NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien / Argo Lustrum

06 July 2013 to 07 July 2013
Results are available
Back

Spaarne

SPA
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarne 3Stijn Delnoij038: J16 1x BFinal 1[4]09:11,773rd
SPASpaarne 1Bram Kreuger038: J16 1x BFinal 5[4]08:43,582nd
SPASpaarne 2Willem Crul038: J16 1x BFinal 6[3]08:40,241st
SPASpaarne 1Siri Heidweiller033: M18 2-Final [4]08:37,221st
SPASpaarne 2Suzanne van de Grift033: M18 2-Final [3]09:07,423rd
SPASpaarne 2Jeroen Boot025: J18 1x AFinal 1[3]08:04,472nd
SPASpaarne 1Pim Ruhe025: J18 1x AFinal 2[6]08:13,113rd
SPASpaarneIngmar Fredrikze004: N 1xHeat 3[4]08:07,465th
SPASpaarneFenna Verberne041: M16 1x AFinal 2[6]09:10,753rd
SPASpaarne 1Joost van Rietbergen027: J18 2-Final [4]07:53,272nd
SPASpaarne 2Wouter Schulte027: J18 2-Final [7]08:00,873rd
SPASpaarne/AmphitriteHelena Kneppers024: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]08:36,344th
SPASpaarne/Willem III/BeatrixMaureen van Bodegom036: M18 4xFinal [7]08:13,194th
SPASpaarneSiri Heidweiller044: M16 4xFinal [3]07:51,592nd
SPASpaarne/LaakMarloes Erkelens044: M16 4xFinal [5]08:03,143rd
SPASpaarne 1Wouter Oosterhuis039: J16 2xFinal 1[6]07:41,261st
SPASpaarne 3Thomas Geleijnse039: J16 2xFinal 1[7]08:52,916th
SPASpaarne 2Gijs Schwarz039: J16 2xFinal 3[2]08:26,135th
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz028: J18 2xFinal 1[7]07:15,931st
SPASpaarnePim Ruhe028: J18 2xFinal 2[3]07:33,631st
SPASpaarne 1Wouter Oosterhuis040: J16 4xFinal 1[5]07:04,911st
SPASpaarne 2Laurens Heetveld040: J16 4xFinal 2[3]07:08,783rd
SPASpaarne/AmphitriteHelena Kneppers024: LDDev 2xFinal B [4]08:49,132nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarnePim Ruhe112: B 4+Heat 1[5]07:21,885th
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren142: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]09:35,213rd
SPASpaarneLaurens Heetveld152: J16 4*Final [4]07:29,972nd
SPASpaarneIngmar Fredrikze111: B 1xHeat 1[6]08:49,685th
SPASpaarneWouter Oosterhuis151: J16 2xFinal 1[2]07:51,873rd
SPASpaarne/LaakMarloes Erkelens155: M16 4*Final [6]08:30,782nd
SPASpaarneJoost van Rietbergen109: N 2-Heat 4[6]07:58,553rd
SPASpaarneFenna Verberne147: M18 1xFinal 2[3]09:24,722nd
BREBreda/ProteusRoos de Jong128: DSA 2xFinal A [2]07:42,862nd
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren142: LDB 1xFinal A [7]09:41,885th
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz145: J18 2xFinal 1[3]07:08,571st
NJONjord/Spaarne/Roosendaalse/AMPHanneke Withaar166: LDEj 4*Final A [5]08:24,374th
TROTromp/Pampus/Spaarne/RICLoes Verkuil150: M18 8+Final [6]08:00,174th

Actions

Back