NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien / Argo Lustrum

06 July 2013 to 07 July 2013
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
43 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiFenna de Vries019: DN 4+Heat 2[3]08:12,323rd
SKASkadi/NereusEefke Janssen020: DDev 4-Heat 1[7]07:41,475th
SKASkadiFalko Michielse007: Ej 8+Heat 3[4]06:13,551st
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde004: N 1xHeat 1[6]08:10,505th
SKASkadiBrian Overeijnder010: LO 2-Heat 3[7]07:40,024th
SKASkadiMartijn van der Lans012: LN 4+Heat 1[5]07:25,723rd
SKASkadiFenna de Vries019: DN 4+Final A [7]08:15,793rd
SKASkadi/NereusEefke Janssen020: DDev 4-Final B [3]07:49,512nd
SKASkadiFalko Michielse007: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:16,143rd
SKASkadiMartijn van der Lans012: LN 4+Final A [7]07:32,385th
LAGLaga/Nereus/SkadiConno Kuyt002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:31,661st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadi/NereusEefke Janssen131: DO 4-Heat 2[5]07:34,503rd
SKASkadiRoel van Leeuwen108: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:47,392nd
THEThêta/SkadiPim van Lier107: O 4+Heat 2[5]07:07,802nd
SKASkadiFalko Michielse107: O 4+Heat 2[6]07:08,053rd
SKASkadiJolien Berends171: DTal 8+Heat 3[6]08:18,315th
SKASkadiVincent Prins172: HTal 8+Heat 1[2]07:05,784th
SKASkadi/NereusFloris von B?nninghausen162: N 2+Heat 2[3]08:49,711st
SKASkadi 1Jeroen Huisman111: B 1xHeat 1[3]08:59,106th
SKASkadi 2Philip van der Weijde111: B 1xHeat 2[4]08:33,425th
SKASkadiFenna de Vries138: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:32,122nd
SKASkadiBrian Overeijnder121: LN 2-Heat 1[5]08:17,885th
SKASkadi 2Maarten Verwer109: N 2-Heat 1[4]07:49,671st
SKASkadi 4Max Hendriks109: N 2-Heat 1[3]07:52,262nd
SKASkadi 5Alastair Carr109: N 2-Heat 1[6]08:06,684th
SKASkadi 1Falko Michielse109: N 2-Heat 2[7]07:56,782nd
SKASkadi 6Floris von B?nninghausen109: N 2-Heat 2[4]08:02,693rd
SKASkadi 7Roel van Leeuwen109: N 2-Heat 2[6]08:05,724th
SKASkadi 3David Fox109: N 2-Heat 2[3]08:28,045th
AEGAegir-combiConno Kuyt104: SA 8+Heat 2[7]06:12,521st
SKASkadi/NereusMaaike Head128: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:39,631st
SKASkadi/NereusEefke Janssen131: DO 4-Final A [7]07:58,875th
SKASkadiRoel van Leeuwen108: N 4-Final A [3]07:10,385th
SKASkadiFalko Michielse107: O 4+Final A [7]07:04,942nd
THEThêta/SkadiPim van Lier107: O 4+Final A [3]07:34,564th
LAGLaga/Triton/Skadi/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken163: DSA 4xFinal A [3]06:58,741st
SKASkadi/NereusFloris von B?nninghausen162: N 2+Final A [4]08:20,602nd
SKASkadiFenna de Vries138: DB 8+Final A [3]07:28,401st
SKASkadi/NereusEefke Janssen132: DO 4+Final A [7]08:12,934th
AEGAegir-combiConno Kuyt104: SA 8+Final A [5]06:03,811st
SKASkadi 2Maarten Verwer109: N 2-Final A [3]07:37,444th
SKASkadi 4Max Hendriks109: N 2-Final A [7]07:53,946th
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen161: SA 2+Final A [2]07:47,751st

Actions

Back