NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien / Argo Lustrum

06 July 2013 to 07 July 2013
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
54 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaD. Hoogeveen005: N 4+Heat 3[4]07:27,244th
LAGLaga/ArgoCoen Stalpers005: N 4+Heat 3[6]07:29,445th
LAGLagaJ. Ran020: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:35,464th
ASOAsopos/LagaLaura Hennen021: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:13,523rd
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen021: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:32,186th
LAGLagaJ.P. van der Boog007: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:06,272nd
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm018: DN 1xHeat 2[4]08:45,192nd
LAGLagaMaarten Kröse014: LEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:16,391st
LAGLagaM.N. Roelofsen010: LO 2-Heat 1[4]07:18,892nd
LAGLaga/TritonDaan Sotiriadis012: LN 4+Heat 2[3]07:10,781st
LAGLagaJ.T. Franken013: LDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:22,054th
LAGLagaJ. Ran020: DDev 4-Final B [5]07:42,721st
ASOAsopos/LagaLaura Hennen021: DEj 8+Final A [7]07:27,495th
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm018: DN 1xFinal A [7]08:59,036th
LAGLagaJ.P. van der Boog007: Ej 8+Final A [7]06:21,415th
LAGLagaMaarten Kröse014: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:34,454th
LAGLagaM.N. Roelofsen010: LO 2-Final A [3]07:53,906th
LAGLaga/TritonDaan Sotiriadis012: LN 4+Final A [4]07:20,832nd
LAGLaga/Nereus/SkadiConno Kuyt002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:31,661st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaM.I.S. van Rooij133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:47,614th
LAGLagaJ. Ran131: DO 4-Heat 1[6]07:35,762nd
LAGLagaD. Hoogeveen112: B 4+Heat 2[7]07:16,432nd
LAGLagaNathan Looye107: O 4+Heat 1[5]07:09,442nd
LAGLagaSanne Bouwman171: DTal 8+Heat 2[6]08:33,055th
LAGLagaEwoud Veltmeijer172: HTal 8+Heat 1[3]06:52,911st
LAGLagaJ.T. Franken120: LN 4-Heat 1[3]07:22,383rd
LAGLaga 2J.P. van der Boog162: N 2+Heat 1[6]08:15,291st
LAGLaga 1Bart de Vos162: N 2+Heat 2[4]09:19,654th
ORCOrca/Laga/Triton/Pelargos (NSK)Haitske van der Schee129: DSA 8+Heat 2[6]07:20,112nd
LAGLaga 1M.J.P. van de Ven134: DN 2-Heat 1[3]09:42,165th
LAGLaga 2H.S. Stuivenberg134: DN 2-Heat 2[3]08:53,141st
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm130: DO 1xHeat 1[6]09:20,764th
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot111: B 1xHeat 4[7]08:38,104th
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen138: DB 8+Heat 1[6]07:30,851st
LAGLaga/TritonDaan Sotiriadis124: LB 4+Heat 2[5]07:27,501st
LAGLagaM.N. Roelofsen123: LB 1xHeat 1[5]08:33,052nd
LAGLagaD.W.H. Meeuws109: N 2-Heat 1[2]08:36,305th
LAGLagaJ.P. van der Boog104: SA 8+Heat 1[5]06:37,934th
AEGAegir-combiConno Kuyt104: SA 8+Heat 2[7]06:12,521st
ASOAsopos/LagaP.C.R. Goldbohm135: DN 2xFinal A [2]08:16,034th
LAGLagaJ. Ran131: DO 4-Final A [3]07:50,533rd
LAGLagaNathan Looye107: O 4+Final A [6]07:43,795th
LAGLagaD. Hoogeveen112: B 4+Final A [6]07:23,444th
LAGLagaEwoud Veltmeijer172: HTal 8+Final A [5]07:08,485th
LAGLaga/Triton/Skadi/NjordMarie-Anne Frenken163: DSA 4xFinal A [3]06:58,741st
LAGLagaJ.T. Franken120: LN 4-Final A [7]07:13,804th
LAGLaga 2J.P. van der Boog162: N 2+Final A [5]08:14,581st
LAGLagaMaarten Kröse125: LB 8+Final A [6]06:23,921st
ORCOrca/Laga/Triton/Pelargos (NSK)Haitske van der Schee129: DSA 8+Final A [3]07:26,476th
LAGLaga/GyasM.N. Roelofsen118: LO 4-Final A [5]07:03,684th
LAGLaga 2H.S. Stuivenberg134: DN 2-Final A [5]08:42,124th
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen138: DB 8+Final A [5]07:45,255th
LAGLaga/TritonDaan Sotiriadis124: LB 4+Final A [4]07:22,651st
AEGAegir-combiConno Kuyt104: SA 8+Final A [5]06:03,811st

Actions

Back