NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien / Argo Lustrum

06 July 2013 to 07 July 2013
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
70 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/TritonHaitske van der Schee020: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:35,183rd
ORCOrca/ProteusDaan Klomp003: O 2-Heat 1[7]07:23,332nd
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland021: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:22,896th
ORCOrcaOlivier Schoemaker007: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:21,373rd
ORCOrca 2Maureen Groot Koerkamp018: DN 1xHeat 1[6]08:57,064th
ORCOrca 1Kyra de Vries018: DN 1xHeat 3[6]08:28,782nd
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema004: N 1xHeat 1[3]07:43,511st
ORCOrca 1Niels van Stijn004: N 1xHeat 2[3]08:08,855th
ORCOrca 3Marcus Westerman004: N 1xHeat 4[3]07:40,161st
ORCOrca 5Wietse Venema004: N 1xHeat 4[2]07:45,533rd
ORCOrcaGeart-Jan Benedictus014: LEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:18,423rd
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin023: LDN 1xHeat 1[6]08:51,282nd
ORCOrcaJurgen Langenhorst011: LN 1xHeat 1[5]07:59,581st
PROProteus/OrcaMilena Knappstein024: LDDev 2xHeat 1[7]08:16,362nd
ORCOrca/ProteusDaan Klomp003: O 2-Final A [3]07:20,704th
ORCOrca/TritonHaitske van der Schee020: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:36,692nd
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland021: DEj 8+Final B [6]07:34,123rd
ORCOrca 2Marleen van Roessel022: LDSA 1x (NSK)Final A [4]08:37,771st
ORCOrca 1Jose van Paassen022: LDSA 1x (NSK)Final A [5]08:52,793rd
ORCOrca 1Kyra de Vries018: DN 1xFinal A [2]08:32,721st
ORCOrcaOlivier Schoemaker007: Ej 8+Final B [6]06:26,212nd
ORCOrcaGeart-Jan Benedictus014: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:31,422nd
ORCOrca 2Jonathan Hijlkema004: N 1xFinal A [3]08:02,941st
ORCOrca 3Marcus Westerman004: N 1xFinal A [5]08:18,034th
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin023: LDN 1xFinal A [3]09:10,953rd
ORCOrcaTimen Hartog006: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:46,662nd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [2]06:35,142nd
ORCOrcaJurgen Langenhorst011: LN 1xFinal A [6]07:56,672nd
PROProteus/OrcaMilena Knappstein024: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]08:28,801st
ORCOrca/TOR/Viking/ProteusDaan Klomp051: SA 4x (NSK)Final A [6]06:40,212nd
ORCOrca/EurosJurgen Langenhorst051: SA 4x (NSK)Final A [5]06:44,033rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/TritonHaitske van der Schee133: DN 4-Heat 1[5]07:36,091st
ORCOrcaTimen Hartog108: N 4-Heat 2[2]06:49,801st
ORCOrcaMarilou Bodde171: DTal 8+Heat 1[6]07:28,351st
ORCOrcaJethri van Vliet172: HTal 8+Heat 1[6]06:59,373rd
ORCOrca 2Eldin Honingh119: LO 4+Heat 1[6]07:39,413rd
ORCOrca 1Geart-Jan Benedictus119: LO 4+Heat 2[3]07:28,302nd
WILWillem III/Pampus/OrcaNiki Sprang162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 1[5]08:19,844th
ORCOrca/Laga/Triton/Pelargos (NSK)Haitske van der Schee129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[6]07:20,112nd
ORCOrcaMaureen Groot Koerkamp136: DB 1xHeat 1[6]09:33,511st
ORCOrca 1Jose van Paassen130: DO 1xHeat 1[5]09:00,032nd
ORCOrca 2Marleen van Roessel130: DO 1xHeat 1[4]09:04,493rd
ORCOrcaNiels van Stijn111: B 1xHeat 1[4]08:41,054th
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland138: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:34,573rd
EUREuros-combiTim Weerkamp116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[6]06:22,271st
ORCOrcaGeart-Jan Benedictus116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[3]06:37,603rd
ORCOrcaMarcus Westerman104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[4]06:17,141st
ORCOrcaJose van Paassen128: DSA 2x (NSK)Final A [6]08:14,475th
ORCOrca/TritonHaitske van der Schee133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:40,411st
ORCOrcaTimen Hartog108: N 4-Final A [5]07:19,376th
ORCOrcaMarilou Bodde171: DTal 8+Final A [6]07:35,461st
ORCOrca 3Larissa Vermin140: LDO 1xFinal A [6]09:14,865th
ORCOrca/TritonWietse Venema103: SA 2x (NSK)Final A [5]07:12,083rd
ORCOrcaJonathan Hijlkema103: SA 2x (NSK)Final A [3]07:29,365th
ORCOrca 2Jurgen Langenhorst110: N 2xFinal A [4]07:33,202nd
ORCOrca 2Eldin Honingh119: LO 4+Final A [7]07:37,934th
ORCOrca/ThêtaNanette van Ditshuizen163: DSA 4x (NSK)Final A [7]07:22,584th
PROProteus/Vidar/OrcaMichelle de Vries163: DSA 4x (NSK)Final A [6]07:52,425th
ORCOrca/Laga/Triton/Pelargos (NSK)Haitske van der Schee129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]07:26,476th
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits102: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [7]07:43,164th
ORCOrcaMaureen Groot Koerkamp136: DB 1xFinal A [5]09:10,152nd
ORCOrca 1Jose van Paassen130: DO 1xFinal A [3]08:26,321st
ORCOrca 2Marleen van Roessel130: DO 1xFinal A [7]08:40,483rd
ORCOrca 1Jonathan Hijlkema105: O 1xFinal A [4]07:41,882nd
ORCOrca 4Wietse Venema105: O 1xFinal A [5]08:11,233rd
ORCOrcaOlivier Schoemaker113: B 8+Final A [7]06:28,643rd
PROProteus/OrcaMilena Knappstein141: LDN 2xFinal A [4]08:37,133rd
ORCOrcaMarcus Westerman104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]06:14,794th
EUREuros-combiTim Weerkamp116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]06:11,161st
ORCOrcaGeart-Jan Benedictus116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [7]06:33,555th

Actions

Back