NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien / Argo Lustrum

06 July 2013 to 07 July 2013
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
41 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 6Jorke Kooijenga038: J16 1x BFinal 1[2]09:12,334th
WILWillem III 5Koen van Remundt038: J16 1x BFinal 1[3]10:34,215th
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom038: J16 1x BFinal 2[7]08:49,515th
WILWillem III 4Sem Aslier038: J16 1x BFinal 5[7]09:08,934th
WILWillem III 3Bob Engel038: J16 1x BFinal 6[5]08:55,933rd
WILWillem III 1Bastiaan Bruil038: J16 1x BFinal 7[4]09:16,585th
WILWillem III 1Nathan Frenkel037: J16 1x AFinal 1[6]08:23,684th
WILWillem III 2Nathan Bierman037: J16 1x AFinal 1[4]08:51,985th
WILWillem III 4Inte Koopman041: M16 1x AFinal 1[5]10:04,525th
WILWillem III 2To Wiersma041: M16 1x AFinal 2[5]09:04,712nd
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon041: M16 1x AFinal 3[6]08:57,921st
WILWillem III 3Xanne Vos041: M16 1x AFinal 3[3]09:17,583rd
WILWillem IIIEmma Huig031: M18 1x AFinal [6]09:15,103rd
WILWillem III 2Koen van den Herik027: J18 2-Final [5]07:31,531st
WILWillem III 1Jasper Sohier027: J18 2-Final [3]08:17,874th
VIKViking/Amycus/Willem IIIFloor van Lieshout036: M18 4xFinal [5]07:52,973rd
SPASpaarne/Willem III/BeatrixMaureen van Bodegom036: M18 4xFinal [7]08:13,194th
WILWillem III/RICFanny Bon044: M16 4xFinal [6]07:42,941st
WILWillem III 4David Jonker039: J16 2xFinal 1[5]08:19,643rd
WILWillem III 5Nathan Frenkel039: J16 2xFinal 3[7]08:09,602nd
WILWillem III 1Bastiaan Bruil039: J16 2xFinal 3[3]08:20,674th
WILWillem III 2Bob Engel039: J16 2xFinal 3[5]08:49,246th
WILWillem III 3Wessel Willemsen039: J16 2xFinal 4[6]07:52,712nd
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz028: J18 2xFinal 1[7]07:15,931st
WILWillem III 2To Wiersma043: M16 2xFinal 2[3]08:34,061st
WILWillem III 1Inte Koopman043: M16 2xFinal 3[6]09:03,532nd
WILWillem III 2Wessel Willemsen040: J16 4xFinal 1[7]07:15,994th
WILWillem III 1Thomas Hogeboom040: J16 4xFinal 2[5]08:25,084th
WILWillem III/VikingIeke Ambergen034: M18 2xFinal 1[4]08:28,292nd
WILWillem III/Skøll/Nereus/PAMAbe Wiersma051: SA 4xFinal A [3]06:32,441st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIFanny Bon154: M16 2xFinal 1[2]08:08,831st
RICRIC/Willem IIISiza Kuin154: M16 2xFinal 3[4]08:19,862nd
WILWillem IIIFloor van Lieshout142: LDB 1xHeat 1[7]09:04,582nd
WILWillem III/Pampus/OrcaNiki Sprang162: N 2+Heat 1[5]08:19,844th
WILWillem IIIWessel Willemsen151: J16 2xFinal 1[4]07:59,044th
KNRKNRB-combiJiri de Vos104: SA 8+Heat 1[6]06:20,752nd
WILWillem IIIEmma Huig147: M18 1xFinal 1[5]09:40,613rd
WILWillem IIIFloor van Lieshout142: LDB 1xFinal A [3]09:24,022nd
WILWillem III/PampusAbe Wiersma103: SA 2xFinal A [7]07:01,422nd
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz145: J18 2xFinal 1[3]07:08,571st
KNRKNRB-combiJiri de Vos104: SA 8+Final A [3]06:04,042nd

Actions

Back