NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien / Argo Lustrum

06 July 2013 to 07 July 2013
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[7]02:02,18(1)04:25,58(1)06:23,18(1)08:29,66(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[6]02:09,90(2)04:35,13(2)06:41,88(2)08:54,49(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:14,40(3)04:38,41(3)06:57,04(3)09:11,77(3)
4.WILWillem III 6[2]02:16,32(4)--06:57,34(4)09:12,33(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[3]02:23,35(5)05:05,13(4)07:51,88(5)10:34,21(5)

Sat 08:04 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:57,70(1)04:06,25(1)06:18,61(1)08:23,08(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]01:58,71(2)04:07,40(2)06:20,13(2)08:30,19(2)
3.RICRIC[6]02:05,74(6)04:24,72(6)06:37,98(5)08:43,65(3)
4.NAUNautilus 1[2]02:05,11(5)04:18,70(3)06:33,02(3)08:44,83(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[7]02:03,00(3)04:22,08(4)06:36,52(4)08:49,51(5)
6.PAMPampus 1[4]02:04,60(4)04:22,68(5)06:38,72(6)08:51,21(6)

Sat 08:08 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[6]02:06,98(1)04:18,14(1)06:31,23(1)08:37,10(1)
2.AMSAmstel[5]02:07,89(2)04:21,76(2)06:36,46(2)08:46,80(2)
3.SALSalland 1[3]02:12,50(4)04:27,33(3)06:43,86(3)08:56,07(3)
4.BEABeatrix[4]02:12,18(3)04:32,38(4)06:52,40(4)09:11,94(4)

Sat 08:12 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[4]02:01,22(1)04:10,48(1)06:21,53(1)08:31,43(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[5]02:06,42(2)04:30,54(4)06:42,60(2)08:59,92(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[7]02:07,37(3)04:25,60(2)06:44,17(3)09:00,58(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[3]02:12,66(5)04:32,12(5)06:50,88(4)09:09,41(4)
5.GOUGouda[6]02:09,71(4)04:25,95(3)06:53,19(5)09:16,12(5)

Sat 08:16 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[6]02:02,54(3)04:13,07(1)06:24,74(1)08:36,33(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:02,13(2)04:16,15(2)06:31,79(2)08:43,58(2)
3.SALSalland 2[3]02:01,57(1)04:21,34(3)06:45,44(3)09:03,75(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[7]02:08,54(4)04:30,17(4)06:51,81(4)09:08,93(4)
5.NAUNautilus 2[5]02:08,92(5)04:31,46(5)06:54,64(5)09:12,05(5)

Sat 08:20 : Final 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:00,74(1)04:12,94(1)06:28,24(1)08:40,24(1)
2.SALSalland 3[7]02:05,56(2)04:18,57(2)06:32,72(2)08:45,14(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[5]02:06,56(3)04:22,78(3)06:41,67(3)08:55,93(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:14,60(6)04:32,73(4)06:50,42(4)09:03,06(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[2]02:13,12(5)04:37,23(6)07:02,19(5)09:22,23(5)
6.VADVada[6]02:08,85(4)04:34,22(5)07:02,76(6)09:26,88(6)

Sat 08:24 : Final 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[7]02:03,57(2)04:14,21(1)06:24,05(1)08:32,93(1)
2.VIKViking[6]02:04,21(3)04:17,06(2)06:33,05(2)08:46,24(2)
3.PAMPampus 2[3]02:08,70(5)04:18,04(4)06:35,32(3)08:51,53(3)
4.TORTOR[5]02:03,36(1)04:17,32(3)06:37,50(4)08:58,85(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[4]02:05,02(4)04:31,57(5)06:57,82(5)09:16,58(5)

Sat 08:28 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[5]01:52,65(1)03:53,54(1)05:58,05(1)08:01,87(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:59,52(2)04:02,77(2)06:07,11(2)08:05,23(2)
3.RICRIC[7]02:10,12(5)04:08,25(4)06:15,11(3)08:20,31(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[6]01:59,95(3)04:07,42(3)06:18,18(4)08:23,68(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[4]02:01,17(4)04:23,98(5)06:40,39(5)08:51,98(5)

Sat 08:32 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[7]01:52,38(1)03:57,35(1)06:03,89(1)08:08,78(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]02:02,79(5)04:11,12(4)06:16,57(3)08:15,20(2)
3.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[3]01:59,31(3)04:04,42(2)06:13,80(2)08:19,72(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]01:58,26(2)04:08,51(3)06:20,61(4)08:31,43(4)
5.BEABeatrix[4]02:01,46(4)04:15,81(5)06:33,18(5)08:47,19(5)

Sat 08:37 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta/Euros[7]01:41,47(2)03:26,12(1)05:15,57(1)07:03,67(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:42,06(3)03:29,34(3)05:18,92(2)07:07,25(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:41,05(1)03:28,68(2)05:21,32(3)07:09,30(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:45,02(4)03:38,99(5)05:35,80(4)07:29,29(4)
5.PELPelargos[5]01:45,49(5)03:38,58(4)05:36,50(5)07:32,44(5)

Sat 08:42 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:40,00(1)03:25,85(1)05:16,21(1)07:05,45(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:41,30(3)03:30,19(2)05:22,63(2)07:13,60(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:40,64(2)03:33,87(3)05:24,93(3)07:14,98(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:43,58(4)03:35,63(4)05:27,96(4)07:21,08(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:45,16(5)03:53,35(5)05:28,23(5)07:22,57(5)

Sat 08:47 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skøll[3]01:42,71(3)03:28,74(2)05:17,28(1)07:05,03(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:41,85(1)03:27,87(1)05:17,86(2)07:07,18(2)
3.NERNereus/Skøll[5]01:42,27(2)03:31,07(3)05:20,11(3)07:07,36(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:46,57(5)03:37,65(4)05:32,08(4)07:27,24(4)
5.LAGLaga/Argo[6]01:45,69(4)03:39,36(5)05:33,53(5)07:29,44(5)

Sat 08:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[4]01:57,39(1)04:02,16(2)06:07,25(2)08:10,57(1)
2.NJONjord 2[5]01:58,08(2)04:01,26(1)06:06,10(1)08:12,14(2)
3.THEThêta[7]02:00,62(3)04:07,79(4)06:14,97(3)08:18,98(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]02:03,28(5)04:08,59(5)06:16,73(5)08:21,27(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]02:01,31(4)04:06,70(3)06:16,06(4)08:23,57(5)

Sat 08:57 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]01:54,89(3)03:56,52(1)06:00,99(1)08:03,59(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]01:53,76(1)03:56,90(2)06:02,65(2)08:07,64(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:54,36(2)03:57,59(3)06:04,93(3)08:12,32(3)
4.BORBoreas[4]01:59,99(4)04:06,40(4)06:17,65(4)08:26,74(4)

Sat 09:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:48,09(2)03:44,51(2)05:39,52(1)07:33,66(1)
2.GYAGyas/Hunze[6]01:51,32(4)03:45,48(3)05:40,94(3)07:34,53(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:47,42(1)03:43,56(1)05:40,46(2)07:35,18(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:50,75(3)03:46,02(4)05:41,46(4)07:35,46(4)
5.SKASkadi/Nereus[7]01:52,27(5)03:50,30(5)05:47,15(5)07:41,47(5)

Sat 09:07 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:46,10(1)03:40,92(1)05:37,23(1)07:33,51(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:47,13(3)03:42,73(2)05:39,26(2)07:35,68(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:46,61(2)03:43,10(3)05:40,56(3)07:38,05(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:50,42(4)03:48,64(4)05:46,63(4)07:43,82(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:54,11(5)03:53,76(5)05:53,03(5)07:53,61(5)

Sat 09:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:40,07(1)03:31,30(1)05:28,70(1)07:20,84(1)
2.ORCOrca/Proteus[7]01:47,32(2)03:39,75(2)05:34,59(2)07:23,33(2)
3.DUDDudok/Breda[6]01:47,78(3)03:40,04(3)05:35,41(3)07:26,13(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:49,35(4)03:45,56(4)05:48,84(4)07:49,39(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[4]01:51,93(5)03:53,56(5)05:56,93(5)08:03,11(5)

Sat 09:17 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:41,84(2)03:33,84(1)05:28,79(1)07:19,78(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,43(1)03:35,14(2)05:31,19(2)07:19,93(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[6]01:43,33(3)03:35,91(3)05:31,55(3)07:21,92(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,14(4)03:41,88(4)05:37,03(4)07:28,54(4)

Sat 09:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[7]01:41,34(3)03:32,02(3)05:22,95(2)07:09,78(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:39,71(1)03:30,50(1)05:21,82(1)07:11,85(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Laga[6]01:40,36(2)03:30,89(2)05:26,12(4)07:13,52(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll[5]01:44,05(4)03:32,49(4)05:23,99(3)07:14,26(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:45,02(5)03:36,79(5)05:32,37(5)07:23,36(5)
6.PROProteus/Laga[3]01:45,66(6)03:42,56(6)05:38,46(6)07:32,18(6)

Sat 09:27 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:40,65(2)03:26,47(2)05:11,66(1)06:56,62(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:39,62(1)03:24,60(1)05:13,03(2)07:01,38(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:41,13(3)03:28,71(3)05:17,70(3)07:05,66(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:43,01(4)03:31,79(4)05:23,33(4)07:11,62(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:45,60(6)03:35,22(6)05:24,26(5)07:15,45(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:44,18(5)03:33,49(5)05:27,77(6)07:22,89(6)

Sat 09:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:27,08(1)02:59,62(1)04:33,45(1)06:05,91(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:29,48(3)03:00,17(2)04:33,71(2)06:06,27(2)
3.GYAGyas/Hunze[7]01:28,51(2)03:03,33(3)04:39,31(3)06:13,74(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:30,64(4)03:04,71(4)04:40,36(4)06:14,67(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:31,47(5)03:07,44(5)04:46,69(5)06:26,71(5)

Sat 09:37 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:28,12(1)03:00,52(1)04:34,69(1)06:09,87(1)
2.AEGAegir/Phocas[5]01:31,82(4)03:05,69(2)04:41,12(2)06:17,35(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:30,52(2)03:06,03(3)04:43,42(3)06:21,37(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:31,09(3)03:07,36(4)04:46,80(4)06:25,75(4)

Sat 09:42 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:27,32(1)03:02,18(1)04:38,52(1)06:13,55(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:32,29(4)03:05,22(2)04:41,45(2)06:16,02(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[5]01:29,94(2)03:05,92(3)04:41,71(3)06:16,17(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:31,75(3)03:07,50(4)04:44,59(4)06:19,59(4)

Sat 09:47 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:01,71(1)04:14,45(1)06:25,95(1)08:37,22(1)
2.PAMPampus[6]02:04,65(2)04:16,37(2)06:29,85(2)08:44,00(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:07,63(3)04:27,04(3)06:49,03(3)09:07,42(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:16,33(4)04:46,85(4)07:19,70(4)09:53,58(4)

Sat 09:51 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[4]01:57,31(2)04:02,36(2)06:03,98(1)08:02,47(1)
2.MAAMaas[2]01:57,71(3)04:01,93(1)06:04,24(2)08:03,28(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]01:59,37(4)04:05,24(4)06:09,37(3)08:10,65(3)
4.HOOHoop 5[6]01:55,95(1)04:02,70(3)06:15,19(4)08:28,43(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:01,58(5)04:21,49(5)06:31,49(5)08:44,90(5)
6.AMSAmstel[5]02:05,42(6)04:24,21(6)06:35,55(6)08:46,83(6)

Sat 09:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]01:55,16(2)04:04,39(2)06:08,70(2)08:08,84(1)
2.HOOHoop 4[6]01:54,91(1)03:59,27(1)06:06,19(1)08:16,38(2)
3.TROTromp[4]02:02,18(4)04:10,66(3)06:16,74(3)08:24,88(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 3[5]02:01,13(3)04:11,39(4)06:23,35(4)08:31,08(4)
5.NAANaarden[7]02:05,86(5)04:21,68(5)06:36,63(5)08:49,14(5)

Sat 09:59 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[6]01:53,56(2)03:52,33(1)05:56,31(1)07:58,99(1)
2.VADVada[7]01:52,75(1)03:54,99(2)06:07,20(2)08:15,53(2)
3.LAALaak[3]02:02,32(5)04:07,48(4)06:15,25(3)08:16,46(3)
4.TUBTubantia[4]01:57,85(3)04:03,68(3)06:15,75(4)08:24,19(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[5]02:00,37(4)04:08,05(5)06:19,46(5)08:27,42(5)

Sat 10:03 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 2[7]01:59,85(3)04:03,16(2)06:05,96(1)08:07,24(1)
2.HOOHoop 3[4]01:54,51(1)03:59,41(1)06:06,70(2)08:21,22(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]02:06,13(5)04:14,63(5)06:21,91(3)08:27,49(3)
4.ZZVZZV[5]02:03,12(4)04:12,99(4)06:22,54(4)08:28,74(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[3]01:58,88(2)04:10,63(3)06:22,93(5)08:34,04(5)

Sat 10:07 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[5]01:54,45(3)03:57,05(3)05:55,55(1)07:57,82(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:51,44(1)03:53,50(1)06:00,18(2)08:04,47(2)
3.HEMHemus[4]01:53,41(2)03:55,49(2)06:03,12(3)08:05,25(3)

Sat 10:11 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]01:50,06(1)03:49,25(1)05:49,20(1)07:45,81(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]01:56,20(3)03:52,07(2)05:54,92(2)07:53,11(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:00,70(4)04:09,50(4)06:18,01(4)08:13,11(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]01:52,85(2)04:02,46(3)06:12,23(3)08:15,16(4)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,75(1)04:10,56(2)06:23,64(1)08:33,47(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:00,24(2)04:10,17(1)06:24,63(2)08:35,52(2)
3.INAIndonesia[7]02:06,22(4)04:17,41(3)06:30,73(3)08:40,52(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[6]02:06,51(5)04:23,28(4)06:41,28(4)08:57,06(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]02:05,13(3)04:30,69(5)06:53,85(5)09:15,06(5)

Sat 10:19 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[5]01:59,99(1)04:10,72(1)06:23,74(1)08:37,50(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]02:02,45(2)04:15,26(2)06:30,54(2)08:45,19(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]02:07,33(3)04:22,30(3)06:37,22(3)08:50,76(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[6]02:11,04(4)04:32,46(4)06:55,13(4)09:14,89(4)

Sat 10:23 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]01:56,51(1)04:03,71(1)06:16,20(1)08:25,33(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]02:00,15(2)04:09,84(2)06:20,73(2)08:28,78(2)
3.THEThêta 1[4]02:02,22(3)04:13,98(3)06:25,74(3)08:35,00(3)
4.NERNereus[5]02:09,94(4)04:29,15(4)06:51,40(4)09:14,10(4)

Sat 10:27 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:47,48(1)03:45,91(1)05:46,89(1)07:43,51(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:51,04(2)03:50,95(2)05:51,73(2)07:47,54(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[7]01:51,53(3)03:52,36(4)05:55,17(4)07:52,23(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:52,19(4)03:51,75(3)05:53,36(3)07:57,80(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:54,50(6)03:57,96(5)06:06,69(5)08:10,50(5)
6.ASOAsopos 3[5]01:53,09(5)04:02,50(6)06:17,41(6)08:25,79(6)

Sat 10:31 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[7]01:51,54(2)03:49,32(1)05:49,21(1)07:44,29(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:48,72(1)03:49,86(2)05:50,71(2)07:44,62(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:52,31(3)03:55,01(3)05:56,58(3)07:55,97(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[4]01:54,63(5)03:56,25(4)05:59,99(4)08:03,93(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[3]01:53,80(4)03:59,91(5)06:07,55(5)08:08,85(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]02:00,67(6)04:11,04(6)06:19,04(6)08:22,87(6)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[7]01:54,62(4)03:54,16(2)05:53,10(1)07:49,37(1)
2.PELPelargos[2]01:50,70(1)03:52,45(1)05:53,79(2)07:52,15(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[6]01:56,29(6)03:55,77(3)05:56,56(3)07:53,40(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:54,34(3)04:00,11(5)06:04,22(5)08:07,32(4)
5.SPASpaarne[4]01:52,75(2)03:58,67(4)06:04,03(4)08:07,46(5)

Sat 10:39 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[3]01:48,08(1)03:41,79(1)05:41,08(1)07:40,16(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[7]01:49,59(2)03:47,13(3)05:46,36(3)07:41,04(2)
3.ORCOrca 5[2]01:50,90(3)03:46,56(2)05:45,87(2)07:45,53(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]01:51,87(4)03:52,15(4)05:55,33(4)07:56,32(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:52,74(5)03:54,38(5)05:57,60(5)08:01,89(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]02:02,88(6)04:10,83(6)06:19,44(6)08:24,23(6)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:31,12(2)03:04,58(1)04:41,60(2)06:16,39(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:30,78(1)03:04,93(2)04:41,30(1)06:17,01(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Argo[2]01:31,12(2)03:06,01(3)04:43,44(3)06:19,39(3)
4.THEThêta[7]01:33,55(5)03:08,14(4)04:45,79(4)06:22,26(4)
5.NERNereus/Vidar[4]01:34,23(6)03:10,60(6)04:47,71(5)06:24,39(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]01:32,06(4)03:09,53(5)04:49,26(6)06:27,70(6)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:31,75(4)03:03,67(2)04:38,08(1)06:12,58(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:31,49(3)03:03,33(1)04:38,81(2)06:12,91(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:30,96(1)03:04,99(3)04:42,40(3)06:18,42(3)
4.PROProteus/Okeanos[3]01:31,20(2)03:05,82(4)04:43,83(4)06:19,17(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:35,08(5)03:15,70(5)04:58,89(5)06:43,05(5)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[3]01:44,43(1)03:32,62(1)05:25,35(1)07:15,75(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:45,51(3)03:35,82(3)05:27,85(2)07:18,89(2)
3.NJONjord 2[6]01:45,09(2)03:35,48(2)05:43,82(6)07:19,52(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[2]01:45,93(4)03:39,40(4)05:35,04(4)07:27,37(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]01:48,73(6)03:43,73(6)05:43,11(5)07:38,50(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]01:46,45(5)03:42,13(5)05:29,72(3)07:40,39(6)

Sat 11:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Gyas[5]01:43,54(1)03:35,20(1)05:27,34(1)07:18,69(1)
2.TRITriton 1[6]01:45,81(2)03:37,50(2)05:29,61(2)07:20,84(2)
3.NJONjord 3[4]01:47,41(3)03:41,88(3)05:37,63(3)07:32,32(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[7]01:48,29(4)03:44,38(4)05:44,17(4)07:43,49(4)
5.NJONjord 1[3]01:53,39(5)03:49,43(5)05:48,82(5)07:43,70(5)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:44,81(1)03:35,75(1)05:30,42(1)07:25,58(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:45,15(2)03:37,83(2)05:39,18(3)07:29,97(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:48,28(4)03:40,59(3)05:33,27(2)07:38,77(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:47,12(3)03:41,92(4)05:41,37(4)07:40,02(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[4]01:54,93(5)03:56,26(5)05:56,21(5)07:56,24(5)

Sat 11:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]02:04,37(1)04:17,03(1)06:33,14(1)08:47,57(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]02:04,75(2)04:19,77(2)06:36,28(2)08:51,28(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]02:07,91(4)04:23,51(3)06:41,88(3)08:55,57(3)
4.NJONjord[5]02:07,59(3)04:26,27(4)06:45,45(4)09:01,81(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[3]02:09,32(5)04:27,58(5)06:48,61(5)09:07,20(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[2]02:16,10(6)04:38,04(6)07:00,90(6)09:22,12(6)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:04,36(2)04:15,42(2)06:28,23(1)08:44,32(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]02:03,75(1)04:15,12(1)06:29,55(2)08:48,88(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]02:08,44(4)04:23,17(4)06:38,48(3)08:57,81(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[7]02:15,82(5)04:34,26(5)07:00,34(5)09:25,56(4)
5.HOOHoop[3]02:05,77(3)04:21,65(3)06:53,00(4)09:29,64(5)

Sat 11:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 3[6]02:06,98(1)04:25,62(1)06:48,23(1)09:12,18(1)
2.BREBreda[3]02:12,34(2)04:29,27(2)06:50,87(2)09:18,16(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:21,09(4)04:47,25(4)07:15,54(3)09:46,58(3)
4.HUNHunze[4]02:19,08(3)04:43,79(3)07:16,45(4)09:50,28(4)
5.NAUNautilus 2[5]02:30,81(6)05:03,44(6)07:38,23(5)10:14,71(5)
6.DDSDDS 2[7]02:25,37(5)05:01,50(5)07:41,69(6)10:24,22(6)

Sat 11:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[7]02:14,14(2)04:35,73(1)07:03,84(1)09:27,87(1)
2.DDSDDS 4[5]02:12,35(1)04:37,39(2)07:10,30(2)09:37,16(2)
3.MAAMaas[2]02:19,24(4)04:43,63(3)07:13,67(3)09:37,73(3)
4.NAUNautilus 1[4]02:18,10(3)04:46,41(4)07:21,30(4)09:51,40(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2[3]02:20,23(5)04:51,83(6)07:30,27(5)09:58,80(5)
6.VOOVoorne Putten[6]02:22,77(6)04:51,16(5)07:30,56(6)10:00,25(6)

Sat 11:45 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[7]02:09,16(1)04:26,72(1)06:51,87(1)09:08,34(1)
2.GOUGouda[6]02:12,38(3)04:31,81(3)06:56,69(2)09:14,36(2)
3.PAMPampus 1[4]02:11,63(2)04:31,43(2)07:02,23(3)09:22,55(3)
4.PAMPampus 2[2]02:14,38(5)04:39,95(4)07:11,25(4)09:32,41(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[5]02:18,32(6)04:42,45(5)07:13,94(5)09:32,64(5)
6.VADVada[3]02:13,84(4)04:43,10(6)07:20,58(6)09:47,55(6)

Sat 11:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:03,62(1)04:24,05(1)06:45,58(1)09:01,70(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:05,44(2)04:27,25(2)06:50,12(2)09:08,10(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]02:09,95(3)04:34,85(3)06:58,68(3)09:18,11(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]02:14,87(5)04:43,71(4)07:12,25(4)09:29,44(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[5]02:14,28(4)04:53,35(5)07:34,79(5)10:04,52(5)

Sat 11:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[4]02:09,80(2)04:30,44(2)06:48,36(1)09:03,13(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]02:12,55(4)04:30,44(2)06:49,82(3)09:04,71(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]02:06,03(1)04:26,12(1)06:48,85(2)09:10,75(3)
4.ARCARC[3]02:12,00(3)04:36,73(4)06:57,44(4)09:17,41(4)

Sat 12:00 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]02:04,01(1)04:19,57(1)06:39,71(1)08:57,92(1)
2.LEYLeythe[4]02:07,63(2)04:25,34(2)06:47,26(2)09:05,77(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[3]02:08,84(3)04:28,39(3)06:55,21(3)09:17,58(3)
4.BREBreda[5]02:14,61(4)04:39,55(4)07:09,83(4)09:35,27(4)

Sat 12:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:41,05(1)03:30,17(1)05:25,30(1)07:18,05(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Gyas[4]01:44,76(4)03:32,44(2)05:26,85(2)07:20,51(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:45,82(5)03:35,82(5)05:31,86(4)07:25,72(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[7]01:44,01(3)03:35,38(4)05:33,27(5)07:27,19(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:43,09(2)03:34,05(3)05:31,67(3)07:27,75(5)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Triton[3]01:40,34(1)03:27,60(1)05:19,63(1)07:10,78(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:41,85(3)03:31,51(3)05:22,05(2)07:13,60(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]01:41,03(2)03:30,82(2)05:24,11(3)07:17,09(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:44,95(4)03:34,30(4)05:27,75(4)07:18,99(4)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:50,28(1)03:47,53(1)05:51,12(1)07:59,58(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[4]01:54,23(3)03:57,32(3)05:59,02(2)08:04,04(2)
3.THEThêta 2[7]01:54,59(4)03:56,17(2)06:01,14(3)08:06,31(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[3]01:50,57(2)03:58,69(4)06:12,06(4)08:25,02(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:59,80(6)04:08,83(5)06:21,59(5)08:37,16(5)
6.EUREuros 1[6]01:59,43(5)04:09,09(6)06:28,10(6)08:43,14(6)

Sat 12:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:49,48(1)03:45,74(1)05:45,55(1)07:47,52(1)
2.THEThêta 3[7]01:58,70(3)04:01,09(3)06:06,74(3)08:11,66(2)
3.THEThêta 1[5]01:53,35(2)03:54,87(2)06:03,39(2)08:17,93(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:59,61(4)04:03,66(4)06:11,90(4)08:21,01(4)
5.NERNereus[6]02:00,61(5)04:05,14(5)06:13,84(5)08:23,72(5)
6.EUREuros 2[4]02:02,40(6)04:16,19(6)06:32,76(6)08:49,14(6)

Sat 12:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[7]01:47,75(1)03:45,27(1)--07:50,85(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:52,50(2)03:54,34(2)06:00,76(1)08:02,13(2)
3.PROProteus 3[4]01:55,97(3)03:59,79(3)06:06,74(2)08:08,04(3)
4.LEYLeythe[3]01:58,85(4)04:01,11(4)06:09,12(3)08:09,07(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]02:01,69(5)04:05,70(5)06:10,63(4)08:10,77(5)

Sat 12:30 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:50,93(2)03:51,83(2)05:54,31(2)07:53,84(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:50,27(1)03:52,78(3)05:57,04(3)07:58,66(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:51,65(3)03:51,25(1)05:53,15(1)08:00,11(3)
4.DAVDaventria[3]01:53,96(4)03:58,31(4)06:03,13(4)08:01,21(4)
5.LAALaak[7]01:56,46(5)04:01,40(5)06:10,75(5)08:22,01(5)

Sat 12:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]02:08,99(1)04:28,39(1)06:45,83(1)09:01,53(1)
2.PAMPampus 2[5]02:12,63(2)04:32,04(2)06:50,66(2)09:05,28(2)
3.GOUGouda[3]02:16,93(4)04:43,86(3)07:12,18(3)09:36,44(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]02:16,40(3)04:46,62(4)07:17,43(4)09:40,72(4)

Sat 12:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]02:17,12(2)04:39,97(2)07:07,22(2)09:24,25(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]02:14,83(1)04:36,44(1)07:03,85(1)09:31,22(2)
3.PAMPampus 1[3]02:18,91(3)04:42,10(3)07:10,88(3)09:31,25(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]02:22,91(4)04:45,04(4)07:15,96(4)09:43,50(4)

Sat 12:45 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[7]02:09,06(1)04:26,96(1)06:46,13(1)09:00,84(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]02:11,73(4)04:32,81(4)06:54,35(2)09:11,83(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]02:11,45(3)04:33,90(5)06:55,97(3)09:15,10(3)
4.NAUNautilus[5]02:10,89(2)04:32,18(3)06:56,47(4)09:18,80(4)
5.TROTromp 3[3]02:12,88(5)04:30,62(2)06:58,42(5)09:22,42(5)

Sat 12:50 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[5]01:44,35(1)03:38,40(1)05:35,48(1)07:31,53(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:44,88(2)03:47,46(2)05:54,16(2)07:53,27(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:53,87(3)03:55,34(3)06:01,43(3)08:00,87(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[3]01:59,27(4)04:03,84(4)06:11,74(4)08:17,87(4)
5.HOOHoop[6]02:07,58(5)04:15,84(5)06:24,88(5)08:28,02(5)

Sat 12:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:36,21(1)03:18,60(1)05:05,77(1)06:51,31(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:39,24(2)03:25,68(2)05:12,80(2)06:58,87(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:40,87(3)03:28,17(3)05:16,56(3)07:01,60(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:43,66(4)03:34,39(4)05:29,41(4)07:22,05(4)

Sat 13:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,38(2)03:20,02(1)05:05,43(1)06:51,10(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:37,74(1)03:22,16(2)05:08,27(2)06:53,52(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:39,06(3)03:24,06(3)05:10,22(3)06:58,46(3)

Sat 13:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]02:00,43(1)04:04,90(1)06:12,17(1)08:15,48(1)
2.PROProteus/Orca[7]02:02,12(3)04:07,72(2)06:13,05(2)08:16,36(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[6]02:03,30(4)04:09,96(3)06:18,22(3)08:25,91(3)
4.DUDDudok/Leythe[2]02:01,50(2)04:11,43(4)06:24,29(4)08:34,47(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]02:04,39(5)04:16,01(5)06:28,96(5)08:39,65(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[3]02:05,28(6)04:16,24(6)06:31,20(6)08:43,81(6)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]02:02,72(2)04:11,43(1)06:20,26(1)08:23,30(1)
2.GYAGyas 3[7]02:01,45(1)04:12,09(2)06:25,27(2)08:29,88(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]02:04,51(4)04:15,09(3)06:27,40(3)08:30,97(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Amphitrite[3]02:05,77(5)04:16,16(4)06:29,44(4)08:36,34(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]02:04,17(3)04:22,01(5)06:45,23(5)09:00,24(5)

Sat 14:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skøll[6]--03:28,37(1)05:16,76(1)07:03,38(1)
2.THEThêta/Euros[5]--03:30,96(3)05:18,95(2)07:06,65(2)
3.NJONjord[7]--03:30,30(2)05:20,22(3)07:11,21(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]--03:38,41(4)05:32,50(4)07:26,11(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]--03:41,02(5)05:34,92(5)07:28,41(5)

Sat 14:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[4]01:54,84(1)03:56,09(1)05:59,47(1)08:01,73(1)
2.NJONjord 1[3]01:58,05(3)04:03,15(3)06:08,42(2)08:12,78(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:56,49(2)04:01,50(2)06:08,82(3)08:15,79(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]02:02,04(5)04:05,59(4)06:11,68(4)08:17,14(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[5]02:01,24(4)04:07,56(5)06:15,36(5)08:23,30(5)
6.THEThêta[2]02:05,36(6)04:15,15(6)06:23,94(6)08:33,18(6)

Sat 14:28 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Salland/Viking[6]01:45,42(1)03:33,49(1)05:22,57(1)07:11,07(1)
2.LAALaak/Tromp/DDS/Pampus[4]01:45,84(2)03:37,01(2)05:28,16(2)07:19,38(2)
3.VIKViking/Amycus/Willem III[5]01:54,78(3)03:55,47(3)05:55,42(3)07:52,97(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Willem III/Beatrix[7]02:01,07(4)04:05,60(4)06:10,12(4)08:13,19(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:03,50(5)04:12,75(5)06:22,36(5)08:26,38(5)

Sat 14:33 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/RIC[6]01:51,25(1)03:48,46(1)05:47,58(1)07:42,94(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]01:53,99(2)03:54,47(2)05:54,68(2)07:51,59(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Laak[5]01:56,61(3)04:00,31(3)06:05,10(3)08:03,14(3)
4.PAMPampus/Viking[7]01:59,86(4)04:05,27(4)06:11,12(4)08:17,63(4)
5.NAUNautilus/Maas[4]02:07,99(5)04:19,93(5)06:28,96(5)08:34,33(5)

Sat 14:38 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:47,34(1)03:43,68(1)05:40,94(1)07:41,26(1)
2.SALSalland/Beatrix[2]01:55,48(2)04:00,01(2)06:03,31(2)08:09,53(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[5]02:01,57(3)04:06,57(3)06:12,26(3)08:19,64(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:04,55(4)04:12,03(4)06:17,43(4)08:26,03(4)
5.GOUGouda[3]02:10,70(6)04:22,43(6)06:35,05(5)08:46,28(5)
6.SPASpaarne 3[7]02:08,32(5)04:21,84(5)06:35,97(6)08:52,91(6)

Sat 14:43 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden/Viking[3]01:49,55(1)03:43,57(1)05:42,69(1)07:43,32(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:56,52(2)03:54,73(2)05:56,98(2)07:56,83(2)
3.TROTromp 3[7]01:59,21(3)04:03,57(3)06:16,41(3)08:24,61(3)
4.TROTromp 1[6]02:03,39(4)04:09,44(4)06:23,22(4)08:32,74(4)
5.HERHertog[4]02:07,04(5)04:19,24(5)06:37,68(5)08:50,20(5)
6.DAVDaventria[2]02:09,82(6)04:22,97(6)06:42,51(6)08:55,41(6)

Sat 14:48 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[4]01:47,97(1)03:43,55(1)05:44,85(1)07:44,02(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[7]01:56,14(2)03:59,37(2)06:08,49(2)08:09,60(2)
3.LEYLeythe[6]01:58,35(5)04:02,82(3)06:12,87(3)08:14,45(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[3]01:57,35(3)04:04,35(4)06:16,91(4)08:20,67(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:57,78(4)04:04,73(5)06:17,38(5)08:26,13(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[5]02:03,18(6)04:15,44(6)06:35,86(6)08:49,24(6)

Sat 14:53 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 4[7]01:46,50(1)03:45,84(1)05:46,58(1)07:45,14(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[6]01:51,20(2)03:54,23(2)05:54,41(2)07:52,71(2)
3.SALSalland[5]01:57,15(3)04:02,93(3)06:08,02(3)08:08,29(3)
4.DDSDDS[2]01:59,35(5)04:08,14(4)06:12,95(4)08:15,73(4)
5.TROTromp 2[4]01:58,39(4)04:08,42(5)06:17,26(5)08:22,60(5)
6.NAUNautilus[3]02:00,93(6)04:14,56(6)06:23,85(6)08:30,62(6)

Sat 14:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Nereus[4]02:00,17(1)04:01,77(1)06:07,52(1)08:09,07(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]02:03,64(3)04:04,62(3)06:10,72(2)08:11,36(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]02:02,04(2)04:04,19(2)06:11,01(3)08:16,44(3)

Sat 15:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:42,13(1)03:32,55(1)05:22,07(1)07:12,54(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[7]01:44,09(2)03:33,95(2)05:26,24(2)07:17,43(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,39(3)03:37,17(3)05:28,60(3)07:18,80(3)
4.ORCOrca/Proteus[3]01:48,58(6)03:41,29(5)05:32,18(4)07:20,70(4)
5.DUDDudok/Breda[2]01:47,66(5)03:42,33(6)05:36,39(6)07:25,86(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:45,44(4)03:40,00(4)05:34,95(5)07:32,48(6)

Sat 15:08 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:52,64(1)03:47,62(1)05:45,98(1)07:42,72(1)
2.SKASkadi/Nereus[3]01:53,66(2)03:50,88(2)05:52,35(2)07:49,51(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:54,69(3)03:52,62(3)05:55,07(3)07:57,29(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:58,91(4)03:58,48(4)06:04,88(4)08:08,79(4)

Sat 15:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:47,34(1)03:42,96(1)05:39,82(1)07:33,07(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:48,68(3)03:44,44(3)05:42,57(2)07:36,69(2)
3.GYAGyas/Hunze[3]--03:46,40(6)05:45,56(3)07:38,84(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:49,29(4)03:45,88(5)05:46,28(5)07:41,86(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:51,70(5)03:45,62(4)05:46,45(6)07:42,61(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:47,85(2)03:43,75(2)05:46,10(4)07:43,84(6)

Sat 15:18 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:42,62(1)03:35,82(1)05:29,73(1)07:23,09(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Skøll[4]01:46,47(3)03:42,15(3)05:44,44(4)07:29,88(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:44,88(2)03:39,90(2)05:37,23(2)07:34,12(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,83(4)03:47,54(4)05:37,33(3)07:39,39(4)

Sat 15:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:44,17(3)03:33,36(2)05:23,26(2)07:08,73(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:43,83(2)03:31,76(1)05:21,82(1)07:10,82(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:46,21(4)03:36,20(4)05:25,55(3)07:12,71(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:43,02(1)03:35,12(3)05:29,06(4)07:21,51(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Laga[7]01:47,01(5)03:40,81(5)05:35,52(5)07:27,49(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[5]01:48,77(6)03:43,08(6)05:38,59(6)07:29,32(6)

Sat 15:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]02:04,62(2)04:15,34(2)06:25,04(1)08:37,77(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]02:07,98(3)04:16,94(3)06:30,32(3)08:42,53(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]02:00,47(1)04:10,48(1)06:25,93(2)08:52,79(3)
4.NERNereus[3]02:12,55(4)04:31,26(4)06:50,57(4)09:09,31(4)

Sat 15:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]01:59,47(1)04:09,13(1)06:23,24(1)08:33,44(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]02:04,40(2)04:14,06(2)06:26,53(2)08:36,52(2)
3.BREBreda[6]02:04,78(3)04:14,95(3)06:29,60(3)08:37,15(3)
4.THEThêta 2[3]02:08,01(5)04:18,01(5)06:31,14(4)08:41,67(4)
5.PROProteus[4]02:05,20(4)04:17,42(4)06:36,27(5)08:53,96(5)

Sat 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]02:04,47(2)04:13,33(2)06:25,27(2)08:32,72(1)
2.THEThêta 2[4]02:04,87(3)04:13,06(1)06:24,83(1)08:39,88(2)
3.NJONjord[3]02:06,75(4)04:17,70(4)06:32,52(3)08:44,68(3)
4.HUNHunze[6]02:04,09(1)04:17,31(3)06:34,36(4)08:50,19(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:06,75(4)04:21,33(5)06:40,30(5)08:56,00(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]02:07,32(6)04:23,77(6)06:43,25(6)08:59,03(6)

Sat 15:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[7]01:40,75(1)03:32,23(1)05:27,57(1)07:15,93(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]01:47,39(3)03:43,28(3)05:38,23(2)07:31,76(2)
3.VIKViking[6]01:46,11(2)03:41,17(2)05:39,22(3)07:38,13(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[4]01:58,02(5)03:54,30(5)05:54,56(4)07:53,14(4)
5.AROAross/TOR[3]01:49,83(4)03:50,44(4)05:56,25(5)08:01,53(5)

Sat 15:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[3]01:45,90(1)03:40,95(1)05:40,53(1)07:33,63(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[5]01:53,82(4)03:54,85(2)05:58,09(2)07:54,85(2)
3.ZZVZZV/Amstel[6]01:53,62(3)03:59,04(5)06:03,38(3)08:02,14(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[7]01:54,90(5)03:56,98(4)06:03,64(4)08:03,08(4)
5.VADVada[4]01:51,59(2)03:56,04(3)06:05,36(5)08:08,62(5)

Sat 15:50 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[5]01:42,72(1)03:37,38(1)05:30,89(1)07:21,24(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]01:48,11(2)03:43,04(2)05:36,63(2)07:29,26(2)
3.MAAMaas/TOR[3]01:53,59(4)03:50,60(3)05:49,83(3)07:45,97(3)
4.TUBTubantia[6]01:51,41(3)03:52,26(4)05:53,35(4)07:49,20(4)

Sat 15:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[5]01:30,54(1)03:05,06(1)04:45,42(1)06:22,63(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:30,94(2)03:08,89(2)04:50,87(3)06:26,21(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:32,11(4)03:09,23(3)04:50,53(2)06:26,44(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:33,00(5)03:10,85(5)04:53,11(5)06:32,76(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:31,44(3)03:09,54(4)04:51,35(4)06:33,30(5)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:29,10(2)03:02,03(1)04:37,12(1)06:11,88(1)
2.AEGAegir/Phocas[2]01:32,36(5)03:05,51(3)04:41,44(3)06:15,89(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:28,83(1)03:02,47(2)04:40,81(2)06:16,14(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,66(3)03:05,74(4)04:42,90(4)06:19,73(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:31,88(4)03:06,68(5)04:44,99(5)06:21,41(5)
TRITriton[3]01:35,75(6)03:14,47(6)04:57,64(6)--

Sat 16:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Vidar[4]01:35,90(1)03:17,41(1)04:59,98(1)06:40,37(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:36,39(2)03:20,79(2)05:03,78(2)06:45,30(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:36,68(3)03:22,08(3)05:11,04(3)06:57,64(3)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:33,01(3)03:09,55(2)04:49,01(1)06:28,65(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:31,09(1)03:08,66(1)04:49,21(2)06:31,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,79(2)03:12,31(3)04:53,98(3)06:34,25(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:33,46(4)03:13,34(4)04:54,17(4)06:34,45(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:34,38(5)03:13,34(4)04:57,26(6)06:38,55(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Argo[7]01:34,38(5)03:15,25(6)04:56,23(5)06:38,76(6)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:51,63(1)03:52,84(1)05:57,01(1)08:02,94(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[7]01:53,64(2)03:57,93(2)06:07,04(2)08:11,97(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]01:55,66(3)04:02,16(3)06:08,70(3)08:13,02(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[5]01:57,03(4)04:02,66(4)06:11,59(4)08:18,03(4)
5.INAIndonesia[4]01:57,76(6)04:03,69(5)06:13,10(5)08:19,09(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:57,31(5)04:05,68(6)06:18,15(6)08:28,63(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:10,42(2)04:26,21(1)06:45,39(1)09:01,23(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]02:09,65(1)04:31,40(2)06:50,36(2)09:05,68(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]02:11,22(3)04:32,63(4)06:54,34(3)09:10,95(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]02:11,52(4)04:31,96(3)06:55,06(4)09:12,13(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]02:15,88(5)04:40,07(5)07:04,46(5)09:23,65(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]02:18,11(6)04:43,31(6)07:06,75(6)09:24,33(6)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:47,33(1)03:43,95(1)05:43,98(1)07:44,12(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:48,07(2)03:45,88(2)05:46,81(2)07:46,73(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:53,22(4)03:51,30(3)05:50,60(3)07:52,98(3)
4.PAMPampus[5]01:53,02(3)03:54,45(4)05:59,09(4)08:09,93(4)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Gyas[5]01:50,88(5)03:45,34(3)05:40,36(2)07:30,86(1)
2.TRITriton 1[2]01:48,44(2)03:42,69(1)05:38,50(1)07:34,16(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:48,02(1)03:43,98(2)05:41,40(3)07:38,77(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:49,00(3)03:47,95(4)05:45,66(4)07:39,95(4)
5.INAIndonesia[6]01:50,35(4)03:48,17(5)05:46,73(5)07:43,60(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:52,21(6)03:52,37(6)05:55,90(6)07:53,90(6)

Sat 16:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:06,69(1)04:18,23(1)06:35,00(1)08:48,79(1)
2.DDSDDS/Gouda[6]02:10,80(4)04:24,81(3)06:45,84(3)09:01,06(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]02:09,94(2)04:24,34(2)06:44,81(2)09:02,25(3)
4.VADVada[7]02:10,51(3)04:27,27(4)06:54,62(4)09:20,88(4)
5.MAAMaas[4]02:23,12(5)04:48,77(5)07:20,63(5)09:44,57(5)

Sat 16:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[3]02:06,46(1)04:14,17(1)06:25,84(1)08:34,06(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]02:07,91(2)04:23,19(2)06:42,98(2)08:54,76(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]02:13,62(4)04:34,68(4)06:56,80(3)09:16,59(3)
4.VIKViking[6]02:13,40(3)04:34,39(3)07:00,25(4)09:22,90(4)

Sat 17:00 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/ARC[5]02:02,38(1)04:13,49(1)06:26,85(1)08:39,08(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]02:11,51(2)04:31,07(2)06:51,12(2)09:03,53(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]02:12,84(4)04:32,62(3)06:54,20(3)09:09,40(3)
4.SALSalland[4]02:11,86(3)04:34,26(4)06:59,59(4)09:21,38(4)

Sat 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:42,51(1)03:33,90(1)05:28,16(1)07:18,68(1)
2.LAGLaga/Triton[4]01:43,31(2)03:36,78(3)05:30,34(2)07:20,83(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:43,73(3)03:36,43(2)05:30,64(3)07:21,05(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Gyas[6]01:44,62(4)03:38,79(4)05:36,05(4)07:30,57(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:48,52(6)03:41,19(5)05:38,21(5)07:32,38(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:47,54(5)03:45,35(6)05:42,59(6)07:38,03(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:35,96(1)03:19,52(2)05:01,84(2)06:42,61(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:37,56(2)03:17,73(1)05:00,84(1)06:46,66(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:38,23(4)03:22,11(3)05:05,62(3)06:49,74(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,80(3)03:23,84(4)05:11,10(4)06:59,74(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:41,86(5)03:27,55(5)05:14,55(5)07:01,68(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[2]01:42,46(6)03:34,98(6)05:23,66(6)07:15,74(6)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Nereus/Skadi[3]01:33,60(1)03:11,49(1)04:52,35(1)06:31,66(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:33,92(2)03:12,14(2)04:55,56(2)06:35,14(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,31(3)03:18,70(3)05:02,77(3)06:43,48(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:37,71(4)03:20,39(4)05:03,47(4)06:47,37(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:39,79(6)03:21,86(5)05:05,52(5)06:49,70(5)
6.ARGArgo/Nereus[6]01:39,61(5)03:23,88(6)05:09,37(6)06:58,41(6)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:50,81(2)03:48,02(1)05:49,42(1)07:48,73(1)
2.TRITriton 1[6]01:50,60(1)03:50,42(2)05:54,75(2)07:55,76(2)
3.TRITriton 2[2]01:53,00(3)03:54,65(4)06:00,09(5)07:57,61(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:53,18(4)03:53,88(3)05:56,12(3)07:59,04(4)
5.LAALaak[3]01:54,38(5)03:54,96(5)05:59,06(4)08:04,37(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:54,61(6)03:56,85(6)06:03,43(6)08:14,39(6)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:51,49(1)03:51,63(1)05:53,46(1)07:48,52(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:54,07(2)03:56,28(2)05:58,07(2)07:56,67(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:54,90(4)03:58,67(3)06:00,75(3)07:58,18(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]01:54,58(3)03:59,51(4)06:06,90(4)08:11,80(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[4]01:57,42(5)04:04,05(5)06:14,00(5)08:16,84(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]01:58,77(6)04:06,09(6)06:15,87(6)08:21,25(6)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:56,23(1)04:01,46(1)06:08,94(1)08:13,38(1)
2.PROProteus[3]02:01,64(3)04:06,15(2)06:12,98(2)08:19,66(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]02:03,25(4)04:11,17(4)06:20,44(3)08:28,68(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]02:00,01(2)04:10,79(3)06:24,53(4)08:36,13(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]02:04,20(5)04:15,00(5)06:29,78(5)08:38,13(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]02:07,09(6)04:20,21(6)06:37,14(6)08:48,78(6)

Sat 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:38,69(4)03:18,01(1)05:02,53(1)06:43,53(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,39(3)03:18,72(2)05:05,47(2)06:49,08(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:36,62(1)03:19,48(3)05:09,15(3)06:50,74(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:37,00(2)03:23,51(4)05:09,98(4)06:52,62(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:40,27(5)03:25,80(5)05:15,22(5)07:01,40(5)

Sat 17:40 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[3]01:38,01(1)03:22,83(1)05:08,15(1)06:51,20(1)
2.VIKViking/Zwolsche[4]01:40,32(2)03:25,23(2)05:10,53(2)06:53,83(2)
3.RICRIC[5]01:40,79(3)03:27,88(3)05:13,94(3)06:56,41(3)
4.MAAMaas[6]01:44,17(4)03:29,46(4)05:16,42(4)07:03,52(4)

Sat 17:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:41,88(2)03:29,21(1)05:18,56(1)07:04,91(1)
2.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[6]01:41,74(1)03:29,54(2)05:22,06(2)07:07,88(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:43,68(3)03:33,99(3)05:22,80(3)07:08,94(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[7]01:47,21(4)03:37,66(4)05:29,33(4)07:15,99(4)
5.SALSalland/Beatrix[4]01:55,75(5)04:14,13(5)05:54,78(5)07:48,74(5)

Sat 17:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden/Hemus/Viking[4]01:37,67(1)03:22,15(1)05:05,36(1)06:48,99(1)
2.LEYLeythe[6]01:41,02(3)03:27,45(2)05:10,61(2)06:53,83(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:40,37(2)03:27,45(2)05:16,67(3)07:08,78(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]01:59,20(4)04:09,71(4)06:23,06(4)08:25,08(4)

Sat 17:55 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus/Tromp[6]02:01,87(1)04:08,05(1)06:18,29(1)08:24,72(1)
2.WILWillem III/Viking[4]02:03,52(2)04:10,78(2)06:21,04(2)08:28,29(2)
3.DDSDDS/Gouda[3]02:08,78(3)04:22,56(3)06:39,43(3)08:52,82(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]02:15,42(4)04:33,75(4)06:56,61(4)09:15,49(4)

Sat 18:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]02:02,77(1)04:11,08(1)06:23,83(1)08:32,30(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:13,61(2)04:34,34(2)06:58,95(2)09:18,74(2)

Sat 18:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]02:06,46(1)04:20,51(1)06:32,71(1)08:44,55(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Amphitrite[4]02:08,82(2)04:25,00(2)06:38,96(2)08:49,13(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]02:09,05(3)04:26,35(3)06:45,41(3)08:59,03(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:10,96(4)04:33,25(4)06:57,80(4)09:19,26(4)

Sat 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[3]02:03,30(1)04:10,52(1)06:17,93(1)08:28,80(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]02:06,74(3)04:16,48(2)06:24,60(2)08:36,91(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[7]02:07,54(4)04:18,45(3)06:29,08(3)08:39,50(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]02:09,43(6)04:20,01(5)06:29,93(4)08:43,98(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]02:08,51(5)04:20,30(6)06:33,94(6)08:47,29(5)
6.GYAGyas 3[6]02:05,99(2)04:19,05(4)06:33,48(5)08:50,20(6)

Sat 18:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Proteus[4]02:10,81(2)04:27,87(2)06:43,69(2)08:54,97(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]02:08,65(1)04:24,79(1)06:42,46(1)08:55,42(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:22,39(4)04:49,58(4)07:15,10(3)09:34,69(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]02:20,82(3)04:49,28(3)07:20,38(4)09:46,67(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]02:27,00(5)05:02,34(5)07:37,05(5)10:07,52(5)

Sat 18:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Skøll/Nereus/PAM[3]01:35,97(1)03:13,95(1)04:54,28(1)06:32,44(1)
2.ORCOrca/TOR/Viking/Proteus[6]01:36,57(2)03:18,43(3)05:01,58(2)06:40,21(2)
3.ORCOrca/Euros[5]01:37,33(4)03:19,82(4)05:03,07(4)06:44,03(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:36,92(3)03:17,40(2)05:02,89(3)06:48,47(4)

Sat 18:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]02:02,50(1)04:12,08(1)06:24,43(1)08:35,72(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]02:06,12(2)04:18,45(2)06:31,97(2)08:42,53(2)
3.PROProteus[4]02:14,37(3)04:38,27(3)07:01,57(3)09:21,07(3)

Sun 08:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[2]01:59,68(2)04:03,46(1)06:07,68(1)08:08,83(1)
2.DDSDDS/ARC[3]01:59,28(1)04:05,91(2)06:12,52(2)08:14,44(2)
3.TROTromp 1[7]02:02,10(3)04:09,05(3)06:17,02(3)08:20,83(3)
4.DDSDDS/Gouda[6]02:07,21(4)04:17,67(4)06:28,28(4)08:35,14(4)
5.TROTromp 2[5]02:08,06(5)04:18,75(5)06:30,33(5)08:39,77(5)
6.DDSDDS[4]02:10,03(6)04:25,61(6)06:40,05(6)08:50,36(6)

Sun 08:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[4]02:05,77(1)04:18,30(1)06:28,58(1)08:35,98(1)
2.VIKViking[5]02:06,30(2)04:18,51(2)06:29,85(2)08:39,89(2)
3.SALSalland[7]02:07,13(3)04:22,26(3)06:38,13(3)08:50,90(3)
4.MAAMaas[6]02:10,93(5)04:26,73(5)06:41,95(4)08:54,47(4)
5.VADVada[3]02:08,61(4)04:25,55(4)06:42,40(5)08:57,72(5)

Sun 08:10 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[5]01:58,89(1)04:05,90(1)06:13,01(1)08:16,37(1)
2.RICRIC/Willem III[4]02:01,69(3)04:08,64(2)06:16,14(2)08:19,86(2)
3.BREBreda[6]02:00,81(2)04:10,95(3)06:21,53(3)08:29,19(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:06,05(5)04:19,47(5)06:32,23(5)08:38,48(4)
5.HUNHunze[7]02:05,29(4)04:17,84(4)06:30,99(4)08:42,43(5)

Sun 08:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:46,14(1)03:41,78(1)05:38,54(1)07:36,09(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[3]01:52,26(5)03:48,58(3)05:44,93(2)07:40,30(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:51,59(3)03:48,92(4)05:45,73(3)07:42,64(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:50,03(2)03:48,28(2)05:48,28(4)07:47,61(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Alkmaarsche[6]01:51,86(4)03:51,91(5)05:50,99(5)07:48,11(5)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:50,06(1)03:46,01(1)05:44,17(1)07:42,48(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:52,68(3)03:48,73(2)05:46,24(2)07:44,54(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]01:53,87(4)03:56,25(4)05:59,10(4)07:59,40(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[3]01:56,59(5)03:59,33(5)06:05,76(5)08:09,04(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,89(2)03:51,19(3)05:55,66(3)08:48,34(5)

Sun 08:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:48,38(1)03:43,56(1)05:39,68(1)07:34,43(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:50,80(3)03:46,55(3)05:42,07(3)07:35,76(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:50,06(2)03:45,54(2)05:41,23(2)07:35,94(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]01:52,62(4)03:49,67(4)05:44,89(4)07:39,36(4)

Sun 08:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:47,60(2)03:42,98(2)05:38,08(2)07:32,43(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]01:47,23(1)03:42,13(1)05:37,66(1)07:33,45(2)
3.SKASkadi/Nereus[5]01:51,28(3)03:44,68(3)05:39,89(3)07:34,50(3)

Sun 08:33 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:39,03(4)03:21,86(4)05:05,14(2)06:47,21(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:37,75(1)03:18,41(1)05:03,19(1)06:47,39(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:38,08(2)03:20,54(2)05:05,80(3)06:48,47(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Nereus[5]01:40,09(5)03:23,06(5)05:06,80(4)06:48,73(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:40,47(6)03:27,13(6)05:10,25(6)06:53,05(5)
6.NERNereus 1[7]01:38,45(3)03:21,54(3)05:09,82(5)06:55,65(6)

Sun 08:38 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:36,69(1)--05:15,75(4)06:49,80(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:37,81(2)--05:10,30(3)06:55,37(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:38,20(3)03:16,59(1)05:04,51(1)06:56,01(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:41,35(4)--05:08,30(2)07:02,76(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:44,00(5)03:20,45(2)05:34,46(5)07:26,12(5)

Sun 08:43 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:40,62(2)03:25,82(1)05:15,26(1)07:07,70(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:43,79(5)03:31,45(4)05:23,23(3)07:14,43(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[7]01:40,12(1)03:28,60(2)05:22,10(2)07:15,55(3)
4.PELPelargos[3]01:41,60(3)03:30,00(3)05:24,29(4)07:17,03(4)
5.SPASpaarne[5]01:45,38(6)03:38,67(6)05:33,11(6)07:21,88(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:43,06(4)03:35,80(5)05:30,88(5)07:24,67(6)

Sun 08:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:40,51(2)03:28,55(1)05:21,81(1)07:13,40(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:42,62(3)03:32,25(3)05:25,06(2)07:16,43(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:44,45(5)03:36,41(5)05:29,17(4)07:21,72(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:40,01(1)03:30,63(2)05:26,46(3)07:21,95(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[5]01:43,49(4)03:32,79(4)05:29,41(5)07:23,97(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[3]--03:58,93(6)06:04,81(6)08:20,90(6)

Sun 08:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Euros[3]01:40,65(2)03:27,51(1)05:16,74(1)07:06,76(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:40,15(1)03:29,38(2)05:19,97(2)07:09,44(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:41,82(3)03:32,87(3)05:24,21(3)07:18,04(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:44,56(4)03:39,54(4)05:36,89(4)07:31,34(4)

Sun 09:03 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:40,31(1)03:26,95(1)05:16,02(1)07:05,22(1)
2.THEThêta/Skadi[5]01:42,03(2)03:29,97(2)05:19,64(2)07:07,80(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:44,08(3)03:32,62(3)05:21,29(3)07:08,05(3)

Sun 09:09 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:44,79(1)03:36,16(1)05:32,22(1)07:28,35(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:47,85(2)03:38,33(2)05:34,56(2)07:29,73(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,88(3)03:47,09(3)05:46,08(3)07:44,74(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:51,82(4)03:50,77(4)05:53,73(4)07:55,20(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:55,04(5)03:56,27(5)06:00,42(5)08:03,57(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:59,71(6)04:08,23(6)06:17,14(6)08:25,51(6)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:52,99(2)03:48,16(1)05:46,44(1)07:44,48(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:54,90(4)03:55,00(4)05:53,88(3)07:50,52(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:53,34(3)03:51,60(2)05:52,98(2)07:51,72(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,17(1)03:52,17(3)05:57,42(4)07:58,54(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]02:01,65(5)04:12,46(5)06:25,19(5)08:33,05(5)

Sun 09:21 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:53,50(1)03:55,09(1)05:58,19(1)07:57,24(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:54,71(3)03:56,65(2)05:59,50(2)07:58,43(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:53,74(2)03:57,45(3)06:03,76(3)08:07,11(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:58,71(5)04:01,63(4)06:08,65(4)08:13,29(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:56,83(4)04:02,42(5)06:09,36(5)08:18,31(5)

Sun 09:27 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:37,77(3)03:21,08(2)05:07,93(2)06:52,91(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:36,84(1)03:19,76(1)05:07,35(1)06:53,02(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:37,57(2)03:27,71(4)05:14,21(3)06:59,37(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:38,36(4)03:26,78(3)05:18,15(4)07:05,78(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:43,15(5)03:29,75(5)05:21,28(5)07:09,09(5)

Sun 09:33 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:37,79(2)03:21,23(2)05:05,65(2)06:48,26(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:37,31(1)03:19,49(1)05:04,88(1)06:50,22(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:38,81(3)03:27,29(3)05:17,11(3)07:05,64(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:40,03(4)03:28,80(4)05:19,58(4)07:10,69(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:43,54(5)03:34,92(5)05:29,90(5)07:19,28(5)
6.PHOPhocas[6]01:47,36(6)03:43,38(6)05:42,17(6)07:35,90(6)

Sun 09:39 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:35,42(1)03:14,80(1)04:59,59(1)06:44,43(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,47(2)03:27,48(2)05:15,69(2)07:02,78(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:43,93(4)03:30,49(4)05:18,93(3)07:07,29(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:40,91(3)03:29,61(3)05:22,22(4)07:16,29(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]01:45,09(5)03:35,82(5)05:31,91(5)07:28,53(5)

Sun 09:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]02:10,69(1)04:25,74(1)06:42,65(1)09:03,09(1)
2.WILWillem III[7]02:12,23(2)04:29,39(2)06:47,54(2)09:04,58(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[4]02:17,76(4)04:39,51(4)07:00,75(3)09:21,71(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[5]02:15,30(3)04:37,32(3)07:01,51(4)09:23,97(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:21,71(5)04:47,37(5)07:15,62(5)09:43,06(5)

Sun 09:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]02:12,04(2)04:33,81(2)06:56,65(1)09:19,24(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]02:11,48(1)04:29,25(1)--09:27,97(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]02:18,13(3)04:42,59(4)07:09,25(2)09:35,21(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]02:18,86(4)04:41,31(3)07:10,43(3)09:45,87(4)

Sun 09:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,07(2)03:41,92(1)05:38,72(1)07:33,09(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:49,35(4)03:44,30(3)05:42,74(2)07:41,38(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:47,56(1)03:44,10(2)05:42,91(3)07:46,09(3)
4.TRITriton 2[4]01:48,88(3)03:47,27(4)05:53,59(4)07:55,79(4)

Sun 09:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:44,37(1)03:37,83(1)05:33,94(1)07:28,21(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,25(2)03:39,94(2)05:37,19(2)07:31,42(2)
3.INAIndonesia[5]01:47,95(4)03:42,06(3)05:40,36(3)07:35,66(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[6]01:47,14(3)03:43,23(4)05:43,27(4)07:43,67(4)

Sun 10:09 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[6]01:45,66(1)03:38,95(1)05:34,64(1)07:27,85(1)
2.SPASpaarne[4]01:46,94(2)03:41,38(2)05:36,44(2)07:29,97(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:51,27(3)03:52,84(3)05:57,78(3)07:58,74(3)

Sun 10:13 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:46,47(1)03:40,50(1)05:40,29(1)07:37,17(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:49,41(3)03:42,64(3)05:40,89(2)07:38,12(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]01:46,70(2)03:42,41(2)05:41,66(3)07:39,41(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Argo[3]01:52,49(4)03:50,27(4)05:50,88(4)07:47,99(4)

Sun 10:17 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:45,53(1)03:38,89(1)05:33,04(1)07:25,98(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:46,86(2)03:40,66(2)05:34,89(2)07:28,30(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:50,78(4)03:45,18(4)05:41,20(4)07:34,45(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:48,52(3)03:42,92(3)05:39,58(3)07:35,36(4)

Sun 10:21 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:38,66(1)03:27,58(1)05:16,53(1)07:03,81(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:43,10(2)03:31,69(2)05:21,07(2)07:10,40(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:43,33(3)03:34,50(3)05:28,94(3)07:22,38(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]01:43,57(4)03:40,70(4)05:36,46(4)07:32,08(4)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:41,40(1)03:27,89(1)05:17,29(1)07:07,63(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:44,27(2)03:32,00(2)05:22,89(2)07:13,16(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:48,17(3)03:42,82(3)05:43,31(3)07:38,82(3)

Sun 10:29 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[6]02:04,07(4)04:07,41(1)06:12,34(1)08:15,29(1)
2.PROProteus/Gyas[7]02:04,31(5)04:09,75(3)06:17,47(4)08:19,81(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Saurus[4]02:03,21(1)04:08,74(2)06:15,15(2)08:19,83(3)
4.WILWillem III/Pampus/Orca[5]02:03,58(2)04:10,43(4)06:17,03(3)08:19,84(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]02:03,78(3)04:13,31(5)06:21,88(5)08:31,90(5)

Sun 10:33 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Nereus[3]02:04,69(1)04:17,40(1)06:33,44(1)08:49,71(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:07,69(2)04:22,50(2)06:40,34(2)08:54,62(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:09,95(3)04:27,98(3)06:47,90(3)09:07,36(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]02:21,49(4)04:42,75(4)07:02,84(4)09:19,65(4)

Sun 10:51 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Gyas[6]01:43,49(1)03:36,71(2)05:29,02(1)07:20,91(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:44,84(2)03:35,36(1)05:30,34(2)07:22,65(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:45,36(3)03:40,13(3)05:36,60(3)07:30,55(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:56,60(4)03:53,35(4)05:49,89(4)07:47,27(4)

Sun 10:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo-combi[3]01:42,02(1)03:30,49(1)05:21,10(1)07:10,45(1)
2.ORCOrca/Laga/Triton/Pelargos (NSK)[6]01:47,78(3)03:40,64(3)05:31,61(2)07:20,11(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:46,88(2)03:40,44(2)05:32,28(3)07:20,33(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:51,13(4)03:42,16(4)05:34,81(4)07:27,93(4)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]02:07,04(2)04:19,06(1)06:35,59(1)08:47,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:06,05(1)04:20,80(2)06:38,42(2)08:50,10(2)
3.NERNereus 1[7]02:10,86(4)04:24,73(3)06:41,82(3)08:57,41(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]02:10,67(3)04:29,21(4)06:49,62(4)09:05,35(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[3]02:17,70(5)04:45,27(5)07:18,98(5)09:42,16(5)

Sun 11:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]02:06,56(2)04:24,12(2)06:40,01(1)08:53,14(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:03,70(1)04:23,11(1)06:41,71(2)08:59,80(2)
3.NERNereus 4[6]02:12,61(3)04:34,13(3)06:54,69(3)09:08,82(3)
4.NERNereus 3[4]02:13,99(4)04:35,71(4)06:56,05(4)09:12,02(4)

Sun 11:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]02:14,64(1)04:43,71(1)07:09,65(1)09:33,51(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[3]02:17,68(3)04:48,79(3)07:19,06(3)09:37,28(2)
3.NERNereus[4]02:17,22(2)04:47,30(2)07:15,97(2)09:38,07(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]02:21,09(4)04:51,75(4)07:19,27(4)09:39,78(4)

Sun 11:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]02:21,41(2)04:49,52(2)07:15,67(1)09:36,27(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]02:16,99(1)04:48,08(1)07:18,07(2)09:45,18(2)
3.NJONjord[4]02:31,70(3)05:07,33(3)07:41,65(3)10:03,61(3)

Sun 11:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[3]02:07,11(2)04:24,62(2)06:42,48(1)08:57,15(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]02:06,29(1)04:23,89(1)06:45,55(2)09:00,03(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]02:11,91(3)04:31,08(3)06:52,24(3)09:04,49(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]02:12,39(4)04:37,42(4)07:01,59(4)09:20,76(4)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]02:11,38(1)04:26,02(1)06:43,51(1)08:58,89(1)
2.INAIndonesia[6]02:13,73(3)04:34,96(2)06:59,61(2)09:19,66(2)

Sun 11:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:59,08(3)04:04,42(2)06:11,37(1)08:09,79(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[7]01:57,08(1)04:02,61(1)06:12,12(2)08:11,75(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:58,79(2)04:08,53(3)06:24,02(3)08:31,71(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]02:03,10(4)04:13,89(4)06:32,12(4)08:41,05(4)
5.SPASpaarne[6]02:07,06(6)04:22,93(6)06:45,71(5)08:49,68(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[3]02:05,48(5)04:22,77(5)06:46,19(6)08:59,10(6)

Sun 11:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:57,44(1)04:01,89(1)06:06,02(1)08:08,81(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[3]01:58,83(2)04:03,81(2)06:07,23(2)08:11,47(2)
3.PELPelargos[7]01:59,52(4)04:05,38(3)06:10,07(3)08:12,75(3)
4.LEYLeythe[6]01:59,21(3)04:08,23(4)06:16,89(4)08:26,07(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[4]02:05,89(6)04:14,88(5)06:25,03(5)08:33,42(5)
6.HOOHoop[2]02:05,02(5)04:15,45(6)06:26,35(6)08:39,30(6)

Sun 11:32 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:54,78(1)03:59,94(1)06:03,64(1)08:10,86(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[7]02:01,81(5)04:02,67(2)06:09,44(2)08:14,70(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:59,20(4)04:04,45(3)06:12,44(3)08:15,00(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:58,94(3)04:07,18(4)06:18,10(4)08:30,55(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:58,58(2)04:11,54(5)06:28,49(5)08:42,36(5)

Sun 11:36 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]02:02,09(2)04:04,84(1)06:11,58(2)08:16,26(1)
2.INAIndonesia[3]02:00,85(1)04:05,13(2)06:07,39(1)08:16,28(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[5]02:04,05(3)04:05,91(3)06:12,64(3)08:24,32(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]02:06,14(4)04:12,06(4)06:26,98(4)08:38,10(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]02:17,59(5)04:26,11(5)06:41,52(5)09:03,53(5)

Sun 11:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Naarden[6]01:49,20(1)03:44,26(1)05:46,28(1)07:45,58(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]01:52,35(4)03:50,20(3)05:50,51(3)07:49,28(2)
3.SPASpaarne[2]01:50,28(2)03:47,19(2)05:50,27(2)07:51,87(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:57,82(6)03:56,25(5)05:59,33(5)07:59,04(4)
5.TROTromp 1[5]01:50,79(3)03:51,30(4)05:57,21(4)08:02,36(5)
6.RICRIC[7]01:56,45(5)03:57,58(6)06:06,15(6)08:09,33(6)

Sun 11:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[6]01:57,26(1)04:00,30(1)06:10,94(1)08:13,69(1)
2.SALSalland/Beatrix[4]01:58,65(2)04:03,56(2)06:14,29(2)08:17,45(2)
3.DDSDDS[5]01:59,45(3)04:04,10(3)06:14,90(3)08:18,62(3)
4.TROTromp 2[3]02:01,08(4)04:08,10(4)06:21,57(5)08:26,59(4)
5.MAAMaas[7]02:02,07(5)04:08,58(5)06:21,38(4)08:27,05(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[2]02:04,83(6)04:12,39(6)06:25,92(6)08:34,40(6)

Sun 11:50 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:48,07(1)03:42,46(1)05:39,37(1)07:32,50(1)
2.TROTromp 3[7]01:53,63(2)03:52,92(2)05:55,30(2)07:55,44(2)
3.PAMPampus[3]01:56,37(3)04:00,19(3)06:08,56(3)08:13,86(3)
4.NAUNautilus[4]02:04,77(4)04:14,43(4)06:27,13(4)08:37,57(4)
5.GOUGouda[6]02:09,65(6)04:23,25(5)06:40,49(5)08:55,21(5)
6.HEMHemus[5]02:05,56(5)04:25,25(6)06:50,48(6)09:05,00(6)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:46,14(1)03:39,83(1)05:35,25(1)07:30,85(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:47,32(2)03:41,56(2)05:37,00(2)07:31,50(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,10(3)03:42,66(3)05:37,58(3)07:33,15(3)
4.NERNereus/Gyas[3]01:54,64(4)03:50,12(4)05:47,26(4)07:44,19(4)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:45,13(1)03:37,75(1)05:33,11(1)07:27,15(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:46,53(2)03:41,24(3)05:38,49(3)07:32,12(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:49,39(3)03:41,17(2)05:36,93(2)07:34,57(3)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Gyas[4]01:45,02(1)03:38,83(1)05:36,85(1)07:33,82(1)
2.THEThêta 1[5]01:52,34(2)03:47,15(2)05:40,85(2)07:35,23(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:54,59(3)03:49,66(3)05:50,32(3)07:52,80(3)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Triton[5]01:46,46(1)03:40,90(1)05:35,21(1)07:27,50(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:48,29(2)03:44,29(3)05:38,33(3)07:29,93(2)
3.THEThêta 2[6]01:48,68(3)03:43,10(2)05:38,14(2)07:31,93(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:50,05(4)03:47,30(4)05:42,24(4)07:38,81(4)

Sun 12:20 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[5]02:04,19(2)04:11,71(2)06:18,53(1)08:23,20(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Laak[6]02:02,46(1)04:11,48(1)06:22,51(2)08:30,78(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]02:05,32(3)04:21,67(3)06:41,36(3)08:54,75(3)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[7]02:04,67(1)04:12,30(1)06:23,52(1)08:28,61(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]02:05,66(2)04:14,90(2)06:29,14(2)08:33,05(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]02:05,95(3)04:16,22(3)06:29,14(2)08:34,88(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]02:08,32(4)04:21,36(4)06:38,27(4)08:52,78(4)
5.PROProteus 3[6]02:23,16(5)04:48,98(5)07:20,90(5)09:40,55(5)

Sun 12:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[7]02:01,40(1)04:10,62(1)06:23,21(1)08:24,17(1)
2.THEThêta 3[4]02:05,88(4)04:13,83(4)06:23,44(2)08:27,10(2)
3.THEThêta 2[5]02:03,48(3)04:13,62(3)06:29,45(4)08:34,35(3)
4.LAALaak[3]02:02,61(2)04:10,90(2)06:25,97(3)08:35,33(4)
5.EUREuros 2[6]02:07,69(5)04:25,98(5)06:49,45(5)09:03,28(5)

Sun 12:33 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[6]02:01,99(3)04:10,38(2)06:15,44(2)08:19,69(1)
2.UGAUganda[7]01:58,19(1)04:07,61(1)06:15,22(1)08:28,47(2)
3.THEThêta 1[5]02:00,84(2)04:11,57(3)06:21,55(3)08:33,84(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]02:04,78(4)04:17,83(4)06:28,17(4)08:39,09(4)
5.TROTromp[3]02:05,82(5)04:24,83(5)06:42,67(5)09:01,01(5)

Sun 12:37 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 4[5]02:00,60(2)04:07,03(1)06:14,13(1)08:23,68(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]01:59,37(1)04:07,91(2)06:17,96(2)08:26,62(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]02:05,40(4)04:18,58(3)06:27,34(3)08:33,00(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[6]02:04,15(3)04:21,25(4)06:42,59(4)08:54,67(4)
5.EUREuros 1[4]02:11,28(5)04:32,05(5)06:52,35(5)09:08,91(5)

Sun 12:41 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:54,91(1)03:55,66(1)05:59,47(1)07:56,77(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]01:56,78(3)03:56,68(2)06:01,36(2)07:58,31(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:57,79(4)03:58,38(4)06:04,36(3)07:59,89(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:56,22(2)03:57,15(3)06:04,57(4)08:07,13(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]02:03,56(5)04:06,69(5)06:16,75(5)08:17,88(5)

Sun 12:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:52,01(1)03:51,47(1)05:52,87(1)07:53,11(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:56,59(3)04:03,83(4)06:04,79(3)08:03,27(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]02:00,27(4)03:57,33(2)06:02,85(2)08:08,65(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:53,42(2)04:01,24(3)06:07,89(4)08:13,86(4)

Sun 12:49 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]01:51,83(2)03:48,57(2)05:48,45(2)07:49,67(1)
2.SKASkadi 4[3]01:49,06(1)03:46,41(1)05:48,15(1)07:52,26(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:52,63(3)03:50,80(3)05:55,68(3)07:59,06(3)
4.SKASkadi 5[6]01:56,05(4)03:57,82(4)05:58,91(4)08:06,68(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]02:03,98(5)04:14,41(5)06:24,13(5)08:36,30(5)

Sun 12:53 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:50,09(1)03:47,72(1)05:48,45(1)07:51,17(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[7]01:54,25(2)03:54,20(2)05:56,27(2)07:56,78(2)
3.SKASkadi 6[4]01:56,87(4)03:57,82(4)05:59,50(3)08:02,69(3)
4.SKASkadi 7[6]01:56,27(3)03:56,55(3)05:59,92(4)08:05,72(4)
5.SKASkadi 3[3]01:58,39(5)04:06,02(5)06:14,83(5)08:28,04(5)

Sun 12:57 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 4[4]01:52,08(1)04:07,00(4)06:12,50(4)07:58,73(1)
2.PROProteus 3[6]01:54,05(2)03:57,44(2)06:01,48(2)08:11,62(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:59,15(4)04:05,77(3)06:11,35(3)08:17,99(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]02:01,62(5)03:51,99(1)05:53,28(1)08:25,05(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:57,56(3)04:08,10(5)06:20,13(5)08:34,98(5)

Sun 13:01 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DUDDudok/Breda[5]01:48,20(2)03:39,35(1)05:37,56(1)07:39,64(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:51,71(3)03:50,03(3)05:50,61(2)07:50,04(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:45,49(1)03:43,28(2)05:51,68(3)07:58,55(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]01:55,71(4)04:02,58(4)06:13,13(4)08:24,94(4)

Sun 13:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:31,97(1)03:09,53(1)04:50,08(1)06:32,07(1)
2.SKOSkøll (NSK)[5]01:33,30(2)03:14,27(2)04:56,91(2)06:39,48(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:34,29(3)03:17,01(3)05:00,45(3)06:41,78(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Argo (NSK)[6]01:38,05(4)03:21,17(4)05:05,55(4)06:49,39(4)

Sun 13:11 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros-combi[6]01:31,17(1)03:04,84(1)04:45,64(1)06:22,27(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Skøll/Triton[5]01:34,62(3)03:11,83(2)04:52,85(2)06:29,33(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:32,71(2)03:12,97(3)04:56,23(3)06:37,60(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:37,88(4)03:20,27(4)05:06,20(4)06:45,61(4)

Sun 13:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:28,66(1)03:02,18(1)04:39,14(1)06:17,14(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[6]01:29,03(2)03:04,69(2)04:43,79(2)06:20,75(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[3]01:33,24(3)03:11,86(3)04:49,72(3)06:27,81(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:34,38(4)03:14,26(4)04:55,84(4)06:37,93(4)

Sun 13:21 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir-combi[7]01:28,89(1)03:00,50(1)04:36,37(1)06:12,52(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,90(2)03:03,85(3)04:40,53(2)06:17,07(2)
3.GYAGyas/Vidar/Aegir (NSK)[5]01:30,20(3)03:03,50(2)04:40,74(3)06:17,71(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:33,98(5)03:10,43(4)04:48,16(4)06:25,96(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:33,78(4)03:11,05(5)04:48,36(5)06:27,56(5)

Sun 14:06 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[6]02:17,24(1)04:42,94(1)07:09,62(1)09:25,44(1)
2.BEABeatrix[4]02:20,07(3)04:43,23(2)07:10,26(2)09:31,01(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]02:17,52(2)04:44,88(3)07:14,64(3)09:40,61(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]02:24,03(4)04:55,55(4)07:33,13(4)10:05,98(4)

Sun 14:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:16,49(3)04:39,60(2)07:03,88(2)09:21,13(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]02:16,03(2)04:38,69(1)07:03,13(1)09:24,72(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]02:15,02(1)04:40,12(3)07:05,32(3)09:28,22(3)
4.VIKViking[6]02:18,26(4)04:45,77(4)07:14,84(4)09:41,12(4)

Sun 14:14 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus/Tromp[3]02:03,40(1)04:14,23(1)06:26,58(1)08:35,26(1)
2.AMYAmycus[4]02:04,67(2)04:16,64(2)06:31,32(2)08:44,43(2)
3.DDSDDS/Gouda[6]02:15,06(4)04:35,68(4)06:57,87(3)09:13,11(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]02:14,71(3)04:35,49(3)07:00,49(4)09:16,79(4)

Sun 14:18 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[6]02:03,21(1)04:15,45(1)06:31,55(1)08:41,63(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]02:11,40(3)04:31,60(2)06:55,26(2)09:10,80(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]02:09,71(2)04:33,43(3)07:00,39(3)09:17,78(3)

Sun 14:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:53,84(2)04:00,19(2)06:04,09(2)07:59,16(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Njord[7]01:51,54(1)03:58,34(1)06:01,03(1)08:00,63(2)
3.INAIndonesia[4]01:56,29(3)04:07,73(4)06:12,15(3)08:11,75(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Laga[2]01:58,28(5)04:07,03(3)06:14,15(4)08:16,03(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:57,78(4)04:12,14(5)06:22,96(5)08:26,20(5)
6.AMYAmycus[6]02:01,66(6)04:22,14(6)06:42,79(6)08:57,86(6)

Sun 14:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Nereus[5]01:51,68(1)03:50,19(1)05:46,30(1)07:39,63(1)
2.BREBreda/Proteus[2]01:52,24(2)03:50,47(2)05:49,28(2)07:42,86(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[3]01:58,85(5)04:01,24(3)06:01,80(3)08:01,28(3)
4.GYAGyas/Hunze[4]01:59,13(6)04:04,44(4)06:09,17(4)08:09,78(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:58,57(4)04:13,07(6)06:16,19(6)08:14,47(5)
6.PROProteus[7]01:57,69(3)04:06,08(5)06:12,90(5)08:17,43(6)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:52,17(2)03:50,07(2)05:46,44(2)07:40,41(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:50,42(1)03:48,37(1)05:45,78(1)07:43,88(2)
3.SAUSaurus 2[3]01:59,18(4)04:00,98(3)06:02,81(3)08:02,70(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:59,66(5)04:04,02(4)06:08,30(4)08:09,88(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:58,87(3)04:04,70(5)06:13,32(5)08:21,24(5)

Sun 14:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:50,04(1)03:47,32(1)05:45,98(1)07:43,72(1)
2.NJONjord 1[6]01:52,80(2)03:49,39(2)05:48,38(2)07:46,49(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:55,85(5)03:54,92(3)05:53,17(3)07:50,53(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:53,55(3)03:56,33(5)05:55,55(4)07:55,99(4)
5.SKASkadi/Nereus[7]01:54,94(4)03:55,14(4)05:57,80(5)07:58,87(5)

Sun 14:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:36,73(3)03:17,48(2)05:00,12(1)06:41,71(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:35,70(1)03:16,61(1)05:00,42(2)06:42,28(2)
3.ARGArgo/Nereus[6]01:36,42(2)03:18,59(3)05:03,84(3)06:53,18(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:37,98(4)03:20,53(4)05:07,07(4)06:55,79(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:38,95(5)03:25,77(5)05:12,40(5)07:00,00(5)
6.GYAGyas/Hunze[3]01:46,35(6)03:39,05(6)05:37,28(6)07:35,66(6)

Sun 14:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:38,84(2)03:22,57(2)05:06,60(2)06:52,31(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:36,41(1)03:19,38(1)05:06,34(1)06:57,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:42,95(6)03:27,58(4)05:17,24(3)07:07,95(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:40,41(4)03:31,13(6)05:20,22(5)07:08,32(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:42,58(5)03:28,93(5)05:18,92(4)07:10,38(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]01:39,14(3)03:27,06(3)05:22,47(6)07:19,37(6)

Sun 14:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Euros[5]01:43,17(3)03:31,38(1)05:21,25(1)07:04,21(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:42,68(1)03:31,71(2)05:21,84(2)07:04,94(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:47,20(4)03:35,20(3)05:32,08(3)07:22,37(3)
4.THEThêta/Skadi[3]01:42,89(2)03:43,30(4)05:40,52(4)07:34,56(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:47,52(5)03:44,25(5)05:45,10(5)07:43,79(5)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:42,33(1)03:32,31(1)05:20,69(1)07:06,94(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:42,99(2)03:35,11(2)05:23,72(2)07:11,34(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:43,60(4)03:35,37(3)05:24,33(3)07:15,40(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:46,76(6)03:38,34(4)05:30,48(4)07:23,44(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[7]01:43,29(3)03:39,07(5)05:34,61(5)07:31,37(5)
6.PROProteus 1[2]01:46,48(5)03:45,65(6)05:45,70(6)07:44,89(6)

Sun 14:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:49,46(1)03:42,81(1)05:39,35(1)07:35,46(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:50,42(2)03:44,73(2)05:41,47(2)07:38,07(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:56,98(3)03:52,59(3)05:53,11(3)07:53,02(3)
4.TRITriton[7]02:01,42(6)04:02,01(5)06:06,34(4)08:06,84(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:59,38(4)04:01,01(4)06:06,89(5)08:10,93(5)
6.NERNereus[3]01:59,55(5)04:03,33(6)06:08,92(6)08:13,88(6)

Sun 15:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:35,21(1)03:15,73(1)04:59,24(1)06:46,02(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:36,57(3)03:17,80(2)05:04,86(2)06:53,81(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:35,42(2)03:20,91(3)05:06,51(3)06:57,91(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:37,36(4)03:21,58(4)05:07,44(4)07:00,60(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:39,09(5)03:23,20(5)05:13,09(5)07:08,48(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,61(6)03:31,11(6)05:25,86(6)07:21,02(6)

Sun 15:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:45,55(1)03:35,82(1)05:30,18(1)07:24,86(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,23(2)03:39,43(2)05:36,41(2)07:30,26(2)
3.INAIndonesia[2]01:49,34(4)03:42,60(4)05:38,94(4)07:31,59(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:48,69(3)03:40,83(3)05:38,06(3)07:37,31(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:50,98(5)03:46,40(6)05:41,51(5)07:40,88(5)
6.TRITriton 1[6]01:51,58(6)03:44,70(5)05:43,96(6)07:42,42(6)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]02:07,26(2)04:17,36(1)06:32,69(1)08:51,59(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:09,59(4)04:22,65(3)06:40,25(2)09:02,31(2)
3.RICRIC[4]02:09,15(3)04:22,96(4)06:43,68(3)09:07,84(3)
4.HOOHoop[7]02:10,22(5)04:24,89(5)06:47,91(5)09:09,71(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[6]02:07,04(1)04:21,66(2)06:46,28(4)09:14,86(5)

Sun 15:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]02:10,08(1)04:26,23(1)06:51,53(1)09:14,60(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]02:11,48(3)04:29,15(2)06:56,88(2)09:24,02(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]02:11,26(2)04:30,72(3)07:02,56(3)09:29,07(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[2]02:14,38(6)04:33,31(4)07:04,08(4)09:37,28(4)
5.SPASpaarne[7]02:12,45(4)04:34,80(5)07:09,73(5)09:41,88(5)
6.NJONjord[4]02:12,78(5)04:35,84(6)07:10,40(6)09:46,16(6)

Sun 15:18 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[7]01:58,38(2)04:05,24(1)06:16,94(1)08:22,88(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:00,94(3)04:10,34(2)06:20,99(2)08:27,85(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]01:58,15(1)04:11,25(3)06:26,48(3)08:36,88(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]02:05,13(5)04:15,71(5)06:29,82(4)08:38,55(4)

Sun 15:22 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]02:05,77(3)04:16,31(2)06:30,91(1)08:40,39(1)
2.BEABeatrix 1[6]02:07,21(4)04:20,01(4)06:37,94(4)08:48,98(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]02:04,01(2)04:17,67(3)06:36,47(3)08:50,49(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 3[4]02:03,58(1)04:15,43(1)06:34,92(2)08:56,03(4)

Sun 15:26 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[3]01:55,82(2)03:57,19(1)06:01,62(1)08:01,73(1)
2.TORTOR[6]01:57,94(3)04:01,33(2)06:08,17(2)08:01,96(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[7]02:00,63(4)04:09,13(4)06:19,38(3)08:20,26(3)
4.VIKViking 1[4]01:55,56(1)04:07,10(3)06:25,24(4)08:39,32(4)
5.BEABeatrix 2[5]02:03,71(5)04:18,23(5)06:38,81(5)08:52,37(5)

Sun 15:30 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]01:55,96(1)04:03,92(1)06:12,03(1)08:13,81(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[3]01:58,48(2)04:07,86(2)06:18,00(2)08:25,21(2)
3.RICRIC[5]02:01,75(3)04:10,98(3)06:23,35(3)08:34,02(3)
4.NAUNautilus[6]02:07,47(4)04:26,16(4)06:46,07(4)09:00,12(4)

Sun 15:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Aegir[4]01:42,17(1)03:30,01(2)05:17,95(2)07:00,84(1)
2.WILWillem III/Pampus[7]01:42,49(2)03:28,60(1)05:17,68(1)07:01,42(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:44,23(3)03:33,93(3)05:22,12(3)07:12,08(3)
4.AEGAegir/Laak[6]01:45,81(5)03:37,92(4)05:33,00(4)07:27,61(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:45,38(4)03:39,03(5)05:36,92(5)07:29,36(5)

Sun 15:38 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[3]01:42,71(1)03:32,15(1)05:21,96(1)07:08,57(1)
2.HOOHoop[6]01:45,43(2)03:38,60(2)05:33,14(2)07:23,33(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]01:46,68(3)03:44,48(3)05:40,78(3)07:32,26(3)
4.TUBTubantia[5]01:48,38(4)03:51,26(4)05:54,27(4)07:55,94(4)

Sun 15:42 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]01:46,45(1)03:40,62(1)05:33,45(1)07:30,22(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[6]01:49,24(2)03:47,72(2)05:46,10(2)07:46,86(2)
3.AROAross/TOR[4]01:52,16(3)03:53,68(3)05:56,31(3)07:57,40(3)
4.AMSAmstel/ZZV[5]01:54,68(5)03:58,21(5)06:01,16(5)08:01,20(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[7]01:53,64(4)03:56,84(4)05:59,82(4)08:03,31(5)

Sun 15:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[7]01:43,68(1)03:31,17(1)05:24,90(1)07:17,85(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:44,94(2)03:38,76(2)05:37,31(2)07:33,20(2)
3.LEYLeythe[6]01:51,13(5)03:45,53(4)05:43,53(4)07:38,79(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:47,79(3)03:43,72(3)05:41,78(3)07:39,12(4)
5.PROProteus 1[3]01:48,97(4)03:47,59(5)05:47,83(5)07:43,34(5)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:45,97(3)03:38,72(1)05:30,64(1)07:23,08(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:45,37(1)03:42,48(2)05:35,78(2)07:31,12(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:45,73(2)03:43,23(3)05:38,57(3)07:37,51(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[7]01:46,78(4)03:44,67(4)05:41,43(4)07:37,93(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,78(5)03:48,85(5)05:45,38(5)07:41,89(5)

Sun 16:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Triton/Skadi/Njord[3]01:44,71(1)03:28,69(1)05:13,54(1)06:58,74(1)
2.MAAMaas/Salland/Viking[5]01:46,11(2)03:34,29(2)05:23,01(2)07:12,49(2)
3.LAALaak/Tromp/DDS/Pampus[2]01:48,20(4)03:38,53(4)05:28,50(4)07:16,08(3)
4.ORCOrca/Thêta[7]01:46,62(3)03:36,13(3)05:27,94(3)07:22,58(4)
5.PROProteus/Vidar/Orca[6]01:58,08(6)03:56,38(5)05:54,45(5)07:52,42(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]01:57,91(5)03:57,94(6)05:59,03(6)07:59,01(6)

Sun 16:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:40,34(1)03:27,65(1)05:12,88(1)07:00,96(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:43,20(2)03:31,58(4)05:17,22(2)07:08,07(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:43,44(3)03:30,53(2)05:18,11(3)07:09,56(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:44,11(5)03:33,95(5)05:21,99(4)07:13,80(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:43,87(4)03:31,16(3)05:24,86(5)07:22,84(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:49,21(6)03:44,87(6)05:43,41(6)07:42,14(6)

Sun 16:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]01:57,62(3)03:59,77(2)06:03,98(1)08:06,25(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:56,55(1)03:59,42(1)06:07,08(2)08:07,78(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:57,16(2)04:01,10(3)06:09,31(3)08:14,22(3)
4.BORBoreas[6]02:01,41(5)04:07,95(4)06:22,75(4)08:33,47(4)
5.PELPelargos[3]02:04,64(6)04:14,26(6)06:27,37(5)08:35,24(5)

Sun 16:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:55,91(1)03:58,69(1)06:02,02(1)08:01,71(1)
2.GYAGyas/Argo[6]01:58,37(2)03:59,74(2)06:02,02(1)08:04,17(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:59,15(3)04:02,67(3)06:06,08(3)08:07,29(3)
4.NJONjord/Spaarne/Roosendaalse/AMP[5]02:03,84(4)04:11,04(4)06:18,34(4)08:24,37(4)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[5]02:05,41(4)04:09,34(2)06:12,74(1)08:14,58(1)
2.SKASkadi/Nereus[4]02:02,50(1)04:09,80(3)06:18,90(3)08:20,60(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Saurus[7]02:03,85(2)04:08,82(1)06:17,29(2)08:24,59(3)
4.PROProteus/Gyas[6]02:06,51(5)04:13,85(4)06:22,13(4)08:28,04(4)
5.EUREuros[3]02:04,95(3)04:16,60(5)06:31,70(5)08:47,08(5)
6.NJONjord[2]02:09,39(6)04:23,05(6)06:38,61(6)08:50,41(6)

Sun 16:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:44,58(1)03:35,12(1)05:30,98(1)07:22,27(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:51,23(3)03:45,92(2)05:41,91(2)07:35,89(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:49,80(2)03:46,15(3)05:43,04(3)07:36,35(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:53,07(5)03:51,56(5)05:49,53(4)07:42,41(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[7]01:52,45(4)03:48,59(4)05:52,12(5)07:56,78(5)
6.PROProteus[6]02:09,03(6)04:16,04(6)06:31,61(6)08:47,53(6)

Sun 16:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:40,63(1)03:28,19(1)05:15,96(1)07:07,77(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Njord[7]01:43,53(2)03:32,47(2)05:22,32(3)07:12,72(2)
3.INAIndonesia[5]01:43,98(3)03:32,74(3)05:21,26(2)07:13,08(3)
4.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[6]01:46,97(4)03:42,14(4)05:37,09(4)07:35,51(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:48,48(5)03:45,13(5)05:40,29(5)07:38,84(5)

Sun 16:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:33,30(2)03:09,18(2)04:45,49(1)06:23,92(1)
2.PROProteus/Okeanos[4]01:32,94(1)03:08,99(1)04:46,21(2)06:25,56(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:36,83(3)03:17,97(3)05:01,19(3)06:45,36(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:37,36(4)03:18,17(4)05:03,47(4)06:50,07(4)

Sun 16:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo-combi[5]01:41,47(1)03:25,56(1)05:13,35(1)07:02,98(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,32(3)03:29,28(2)05:20,60(2)07:11,71(2)
3.PROProteus/Gyas[4]01:45,47(4)03:34,20(4)05:25,30(4)07:13,95(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:47,16(5)03:35,83(5)05:28,72(5)07:17,63(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:41,99(2)03:31,68(3)05:24,37(3)07:18,43(5)
6.ORCOrca/Laga/Triton/Pelargos (NSK)[3]01:48,49(6)03:38,50(6)05:33,04(6)07:26,47(6)

Sun 16:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:36,45(1)03:19,54(1)05:04,38(1)06:50,00(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:37,64(2)03:22,34(2)05:10,96(2)06:59,41(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,81(4)03:24,78(4)05:13,71(3)07:02,27(3)
4.LAGLaga/Gyas[5]01:38,52(3)03:24,32(3)05:15,39(4)07:03,68(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:40,93(5)03:27,97(5)05:16,27(5)07:05,13(5)

Sun 16:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:41,72(1)03:29,51(1)05:29,51(1)07:08,61(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:44,56(4)03:36,78(4)05:32,31(2)07:23,56(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]01:42,55(2)03:33,95(2)05:38,66(4)07:37,91(3)
4.ORCOrca[7]01:43,78(3)03:35,38(3)05:35,50(3)07:43,16(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:54,70(6)03:50,58(5)05:51,73(5)07:44,15(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:51,77(5)03:51,91(6)05:58,45(6)07:59,38(6)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:00,36(1)04:09,78(1)06:23,23(1)08:29,34(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]02:04,91(2)04:15,47(2)06:26,40(2)08:29,70(2)
3.NERNereus 1[7]02:06,31(4)04:17,57(4)06:30,55(3)08:39,73(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]02:05,46(3)04:17,28(3)06:34,55(4)08:42,12(4)
5.NERNereus 4[2]02:12,58(5)04:29,18(5)06:45,68(5)08:53,77(5)

Sun 16:59 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:08,04(1)04:29,19(1)06:50,59(1)09:06,86(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]02:13,13(3)04:34,83(3)06:55,49(3)09:10,15(2)
3.NERNereus[7]02:10,86(2)04:32,44(2)06:53,85(2)09:12,14(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[4]02:16,30(5)04:39,19(5)06:59,64(4)09:15,11(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[6]02:13,58(4)04:35,73(4)07:04,00(5)09:26,13(5)

Sun 17:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]02:04,67(2)04:16,70(2)06:24,69(2)08:26,32(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]02:00,18(1)04:11,37(1)06:20,37(1)08:26,79(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[7]02:06,28(3)04:18,08(3)06:31,14(3)08:40,48(3)
4.THEThêta[5]02:07,37(4)04:21,77(4)06:32,46(4)08:43,29(4)
5.INAIndonesia[6]02:12,00(5)04:32,27(5)06:51,66(5)09:10,21(5)

Sun 17:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:53,10(3)03:52,80(2)05:51,92(1)07:50,73(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:54,72(5)03:58,84(5)06:01,03(4)08:00,06(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:54,11(4)03:56,98(4)06:01,55(5)08:00,72(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[7]01:52,11(2)03:52,36(1)05:56,32(2)08:01,21(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:50,81(1)03:54,82(3)05:59,89(3)08:07,75(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:55,96(6)04:02,59(6)06:10,76(6)08:18,22(6)

Sun 17:11 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:54,36(2)03:53,35(2)05:49,10(2)07:41,68(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:52,43(1)03:51,36(1)05:47,62(1)07:41,88(2)
3.ORCOrca 4[5]02:00,53(4)04:04,21(3)06:09,50(3)08:11,23(3)
4.AMSAmstel[6]02:00,10(3)04:04,67(4)06:10,66(4)08:13,47(4)

Sun 17:16 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland-combi[7]01:49,81(1)03:41,17(1)05:35,92(1)07:29,74(1)
2.HUNHunze-combi[4]01:52,84(3)03:49,40(2)05:45,81(2)07:41,26(2)
3.DDSDDS/Maas[5]01:50,29(2)03:50,49(3)05:50,29(3)07:48,75(3)
4.TROTromp/Pampus/Spaarne/RIC[6]02:01,13(5)04:02,31(5)06:04,31(5)08:00,17(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:00,54(4)04:01,61(4)06:03,78(4)08:00,83(5)

Sun 17:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:29,01(1)03:02,29(1)04:40,07(1)06:16,99(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:32,12(3)03:08,23(2)04:47,05(2)06:25,03(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:31,91(2)03:08,47(3)04:49,26(3)06:28,64(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:32,75(4)03:10,22(4)04:50,35(4)06:30,54(4)
5.PELPelargos/Laak[6]01:35,02(5)03:15,83(5)05:03,84(5)06:49,90(5)
6.PROProteus 2[3]01:39,67(6)03:31,69(6)05:24,32(6)07:12,84(6)

Sun 17:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:46,44(1)03:39,97(1)05:33,49(1)07:28,40(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:47,97(2)03:41,71(2)05:36,42(2)07:32,77(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:49,78(4)03:43,34(3)05:39,64(3)07:35,18(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:48,41(3)03:47,45(4)05:42,16(4)07:38,60(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[5]01:50,91(5)03:47,86(5)05:45,86(5)07:45,25(5)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Triton[4]01:43,90(1)03:35,49(1)05:30,30(1)07:22,65(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Gyas[5]01:44,19(2)03:38,41(2)05:32,76(2)07:26,98(2)
3.THEThêta 1[3]01:48,90(4)03:42,63(3)05:36,77(3)07:30,52(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:48,47(3)03:46,54(4)05:46,91(4)07:44,71(4)
5.THEThêta 2[7]01:51,50(5)03:50,40(5)05:54,07(5)07:50,74(5)

Sun 17:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[6]01:53,02(1)03:55,67(1)06:03,01(1)08:08,35(1)
2.RICRIC/Hoop[7]02:00,63(2)04:06,31(2)06:15,67(2)08:20,28(2)
3.PROProteus/Orca[4]02:08,14(4)04:19,18(3)06:30,94(3)08:37,13(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]02:07,73(3)04:20,81(4)06:35,30(4)08:43,45(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]02:09,35(5)04:23,33(5)06:39,33(5)08:50,64(5)

Sun 17:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]01:57,84(2)04:01,01(2)06:04,42(1)08:03,23(1)
2.PROProteus 4[5]01:54,95(1)03:59,26(1)06:05,13(2)08:09,57(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[7]01:58,32(3)04:01,35(3)06:06,59(3)08:11,81(3)
4.THEThêta 3[2]02:04,17(5)04:13,66(5)06:20,32(5)08:20,98(4)
5.LEYLeythe[3]02:02,65(4)04:10,95(4)06:19,20(4)08:21,59(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]02:06,26(6)04:16,78(6)06:27,27(6)08:33,21(6)

Sun 17:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:52,38(1)03:53,32(1)05:57,22(1)07:49,26(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:53,76(2)03:55,20(2)05:57,57(2)07:51,26(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:56,34(5)03:57,74(4)06:00,49(4)07:56,63(3)
4.LAALaak[3]01:55,36(4)03:55,79(3)05:58,82(3)07:56,99(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:54,85(3)04:03,54(5)06:14,44(5)08:22,12(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:00,31(6)04:12,04(6)06:26,17(6)08:36,20(6)

Sun 17:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:55,30(1)03:56,58(1)06:00,52(1)07:58,37(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:56,43(2)03:58,80(2)06:02,86(2)08:02,10(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:57,40(3)04:00,37(3)06:05,30(3)08:04,50(3)
4.SKASkadi/Nereus[7]01:59,14(4)04:03,13(4)06:10,96(4)08:12,93(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]02:01,25(5)04:05,56(5)06:16,29(5)08:23,15(5)

Sun 17:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir-combi[5]01:29,28(3)03:01,21(1)04:34,29(1)06:03,81(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[3]01:28,77(1)03:02,80(2)04:35,69(2)06:04,04(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,53(4)03:04,25(3)04:40,11(3)06:14,59(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:28,97(2)03:06,42(4)04:41,43(4)06:14,79(4)
5.GYAGyas/Vidar/Aegir (NSK)[7]01:30,18(5)03:07,17(5)04:43,06(5)06:18,25(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[2]01:32,20(6)03:10,27(6)04:46,64(6)06:23,98(6)

Sun 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:50,49(1)03:46,60(1)05:44,02(1)07:36,74(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:51,18(2)03:49,11(2)05:47,32(2)07:44,36(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:54,48(5)03:51,03(3)05:51,17(3)07:44,79(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:54,66(6)03:53,37(5)05:51,39(4)07:47,60(4)
5.NJONjord 2[6]01:54,01(4)03:51,38(4)05:52,84(5)07:50,61(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[7]01:53,06(3)03:53,83(6)05:55,28(6)07:56,55(6)

Sun 18:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:48,31(2)03:38,95(2)05:28,59(1)07:16,28(1)
2.DUDDudok/Breda[4]01:47,87(1)03:38,23(1)05:31,26(2)07:17,57(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:50,46(3)03:46,73(3)05:44,43(3)07:37,06(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[3]01:51,09(4)03:47,76(4)05:46,49(4)07:37,44(4)
5.PROProteus 4[5]01:51,75(5)03:48,52(5)05:47,14(5)07:40,65(5)
6.SKASkadi 4[7]01:56,22(6)03:52,16(6)05:52,92(6)07:53,94(6)

Sun 18:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Proteus[4]01:49,78(1)03:46,41(1)05:43,97(1)07:39,54(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll[5]01:59,65(2)04:04,27(2)06:09,41(2)08:12,20(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:04,26(3)04:10,44(3)06:20,71(3)08:25,46(3)

Sun 18:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:48,04(1)03:41,47(1)05:35,30(1)07:27,05(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,50(2)03:42,66(2)05:38,61(2)07:31,34(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:53,70(3)03:58,49(3)06:03,37(3)08:01,18(3)
4.TRITriton 1[6]01:58,44(4)04:01,50(4)06:06,44(4)08:03,46(4)

Sun 18:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]02:02,48(1)04:11,30(1)06:23,58(1)08:35,53(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:06,51(2)04:16,34(2)06:32,69(2)08:43,94(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:07,32(3)04:22,09(3)06:39,99(3)08:49,17(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:10,09(4)04:25,41(4)06:41,64(4)08:53,19(4)

Sun 18:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros-combi[5]01:30,99(1)03:05,02(1)04:40,49(1)06:11,16(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:32,47(2)03:09,90(2)04:49,62(2)06:26,87(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Skøll/Triton[6]01:35,20(5)03:15,42(5)04:54,04(3)06:30,71(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:38,94(6)03:16,07(6)04:54,61(4)06:31,08(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:33,06(3)03:13,13(3)04:56,72(6)06:33,55(5)
6.SKOSkøll (NSK)[3]01:33,33(4)03:14,12(4)04:56,27(5)06:35,11(6)

Sun 18:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:53,30(1)03:53,03(1)05:51,88(1)07:47,75(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[6]01:57,76(3)04:01,10(3)06:04,02(3)08:03,68(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:58,03(4)04:02,67(4)06:07,91(4)08:09,55(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[7]01:55,59(2)03:58,11(2)06:03,79(2)08:09,74(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:05,16(5)04:13,03(5)06:22,97(5)08:25,75(5)
6.PROProteus 1[4]02:07,94(6)04:22,90(6)06:37,03(6)08:44,77(6)