Internationale Martini Regatta/Aegir Lustrumwedstrijden 2013

22 June 2013 to 23 June 2013
Results are available
Back

007: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 11:50 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 95% headwind, 5% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:36,75(1)03:18,86(1)05:03,02(1)06:46,40(1)
  Falko Michielse01:42,1101:44,1601:43,38
2.LAGLaga[1]01:39,56(2)03:21,97(2)05:06,20(2)06:48,67(2)
  J.P. van der Boog01:42,4101:44,2301:42,47
3.VIDVidar[5]01:41,33(5)03:23,75(3)05:06,69(3)06:50,52(3)
  Rikus van Groesen01:42,4201:42,9401:43,83
4.NJONjord/Phocas[6]01:41,74(6)03:25,62(4)05:08,26(4)06:54,62(4)
  Thomas Conijn01:43,8801:42,6401:46,36
5.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[3]01:40,40(3)03:26,26(5)05:11,85(5)06:58,51(5)
  Pim Jansma01:45,8601:45,5901:46,66
6.PROProteus[2]01:40,77(4)03:34,39(6)05:23,64(6)07:12,73(6)
  Bram Renting01:53,6201:49,2501:49,09

Sat 12:00 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 95% headwind, 5% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,13(2)03:25,86(2)05:10,66(1)06:56,26(1)
  Bram de Jong01:45,7301:44,8001:45,60
2.GYAGyas[1]01:37,61(1)03:24,31(1)05:15,64(2)06:58,95(2)
  Markus Nolden01:46,7001:51,3301:43,31
3.TRITriton[4]01:43,13(4)03:31,71(4)05:16,48(3)07:01,49(3)
  Paul Cox01:48,5801:44,7701:45,01
4.NERNereus[3]01:40,32(3)03:30,57(3)05:16,63(4)07:07,19(4)
  Jules Bronk01:50,2501:46,0601:50,56
5.ORCOrca/Phocas/Skøll[2]01:43,71(5)03:34,78(5)05:24,33(5)07:18,66(5)
  Olivier Schoemaker01:51,0701:49,5501:54,33

Sat 16:15 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 95% headwind, 5% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[2]01:42,53(4)03:27,28(3)05:19,86(1)06:54,54(1)
  Pim Jansma01:44,7501:52,5801:34,68
2.PROProteus[1]01:43,36(5)03:27,80(4)05:21,36(3)06:57,13(2)
  Bram Renting01:44,4401:53,5601:35,77
3.NJONjord/Phocas[3]01:41,64(3)03:25,26(1)05:20,13(2)06:57,40(3)
  Thomas Conijn01:43,6201:54,8701:37,27
4.ORCOrca/Phocas/Skøll[5]01:41,27(2)03:26,78(2)05:22,59(4)07:01,97(4)
  Olivier Schoemaker01:45,5101:55,8101:39,38
5.NERNereus[4]01:40,16(1)03:39,64(5)05:26,90(5)07:14,38(5)
  Jules Bronk01:59,4801:47,2601:47,48

Sat 16:25 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 95% headwind, 5% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:35,33(2)--04:58,85(1)06:36,54(1)
  J.P. van der Boog01:37,69
2.SKASkadi[4]01:34,11(1)--04:59,08(2)06:37,21(2)
  Falko Michielse01:38,13
3.GYAGyas[5]01:36,30(3)--05:02,20(4)06:40,76(3)
  Markus Nolden01:38,56
4.VIDVidar[1]01:38,19(5)--05:01,43(3)06:42,93(4)
  Rikus van Groesen01:41,50
5.TRITriton[6]----05:06,77(6)06:47,33(5)
  Paul Cox01:40,56
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:37,16(4)--05:04,62(5)06:49,44(6)
  Bram de Jong01:44,82

Actions

Back