Internationale Martini Regatta/Aegir Lustrumwedstrijden 2013

22 June 2013 to 23 June 2013
Results are available
Back

020: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 08:50 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]02:01,66(1)04:09,77(3)06:14,98(2)08:19,21(1)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier02:08,1102:05,2102:04,23
2.NJONjord[2]02:03,58(2)04:08,27(1)06:14,09(1)08:19,63(2)
  Donna Christen02:04,6902:05,8202:05,54
3.PROProteus[3]02:08,26(6)04:09,47(2)06:15,39(3)08:20,48(3)
  Janneke Voordouw02:01,2102:05,9202:05,09
4.TRITriton[4]02:03,81(3)04:10,04(4)06:16,15(4)08:25,30(4)
  Imke de Vries02:06,2302:06,1102:09,15
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[1]02:04,42(4)04:11,35(5)06:19,58(5)08:29,62(5)
  Lotje van Ruiten02:06,9302:08,2302:10,04
6.LAGLaga 2[5]02:05,17(5)04:26,60(6)06:45,74(6)09:01,78(6)
  M.I.S. van Rooij02:21,4302:19,1402:16,04

Sat 08:55 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]02:04,71(1)04:08,96(1)06:16,82(1)08:23,62(1)
  Iris Rodenburg02:04,2502:07,8602:06,80
2.ARGArgo[5]02:08,00(3)04:14,31(2)06:23,82(2)08:30,79(2)
  Marcella Madern02:06,3102:09,5102:06,97
3.ORCOrca/Triton[1]02:06,75(2)04:16,99(3)06:24,24(3)08:31,91(3)
  Haitske van der Schee02:10,2402:07,2502:07,67
4.LAGLaga 1[2]02:09,95(4)04:19,88(4)06:28,47(4)08:36,22(4)
  J. Ran02:09,9302:08,5902:07,75
5.ASOAsopos[3]02:16,57(5)04:37,96(5)07:04,85(5)09:26,57(5)
  Laura Hennen02:21,3902:26,8902:21,72

Sat 14:25 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 70% headwind, 30% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:57,23(1)04:03,79(1)06:13,81(1)08:28,62(1)
  Imke de Vries02:06,5602:10,0202:14,81
2.LAGLaga 1[3]02:01,47(2)04:11,04(2)06:24,50(2)08:38,44(2)
  J. Ran02:09,5702:13,4602:13,94
3.ASOAsopos[5]02:06,37(4)04:21,69(4)06:44,46(4)09:03,26(3)
  Laura Hennen02:15,3202:22,7702:18,80
4.LAGLaga 2[2]02:02,13(3)04:20,74(3)06:41,91(3)09:05,37(4)
  M.I.S. van Rooij02:18,6102:21,1702:23,46

Sat 14:30 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 70% headwind, 30% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:57,62(1)04:07,03(1)06:18,23(1)08:30,43(1)
  Janneke Voordouw02:09,4102:11,2002:12,20
2.NJONjord[2]01:57,79(2)04:11,80(2)06:25,46(2)08:35,58(2)
  Donna Christen02:14,0102:13,6602:10,12
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:59,80(3)04:15,71(5)06:29,06(5)08:37,16(3)
  Iris Rodenburg02:15,9102:13,3502:08,10
4.ORCOrca/Triton[1]02:00,63(4)04:13,82(3)06:27,10(3)08:37,66(4)
  Haitske van der Schee02:13,1902:13,2802:10,56
5.GYAGyas 1[4]02:02,13(5)04:14,77(4)06:27,93(4)08:39,00(5)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier02:12,6402:13,1602:11,07
6.ARGArgo[5]02:06,38(6)04:27,22(6)06:49,15(6)09:15,22(6)
  Marcella Madern02:20,8402:21,9302:26,07

Actions

Back