Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

29 June 2013 to 30 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
35 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasAlexander Martini009: BM 2-Heat 2[3]07:18,324th
GYAGyas/EurosTim Weerkamp011: LM 2-Heat 1[3]07:06,922nd
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep018: LM 1xHeat 1[3]07:32,093rd
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg119: W 1xHeat 2[4]08:20,095th
GYAGyasEva Sprenger007: BW 2-Final A [2]07:45,542nd
GYAGyas/EurosTim Weerkamp011: LM 2-Final A [6]07:03,016th
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep018: LM 1xFinal A [6]07:24,836th
NEDNetherlandsTim Heijbrock033: LM 4-Final A [5]06:02,511st
NEDNetherlandsNicole Beukers040: W 4xFinal A [3]06:25,061st
NEDNetherlandsGovert Viergever045: M 8+Final A [1]05:36,091st
NJONjord-combiMathew Kleine Punte045: M 8+Final A [4]05:40,842nd
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg119: W 1xRepechage 4[1]08:15,975th
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer046: LWDev 2xFinal A [3]07:54,873rd
GYAGyas 3Lisa Heij046: LWDev 2xFinal A [2]07:58,284th
GYAGyas 1Sela Bekker046: LWDev 2xFinal A [6]08:02,015th
GYAGyas 1Fleur Kuhlemeier048: WDev 4-Final A [6]06:52,312nd
GYAGyas 2Iris Rodenburg048: WDev 4-Final A [5]07:03,365th
GYAGyas/AegirJannik Wekenborg049: MDev 4-Final A [6]06:17,462nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep106: LM 1xHeat 1[5]07:31,044th
NEDNetherlands 2Tim Heijbrock109: M 4-Heat 2[2]06:02,621st
NEDNetherlandsGovert Viergever130: M 8+Heat 2[1]05:34,891st
NERNereus-combiMathew Kleine Punte130: M 8+Heat 2[2]05:41,572nd
NEDNetherlands 2Tim Heijbrock109: M 4-Final A [3]05:55,711st
GYAGyasEva Sprenger110: W 2-Final A [3]07:46,786th
NEDNetherlandsNicole Beukers125: W 4xFinal A [3]06:19,441st
GYAGyas/Njord/OkeanosPeter Tjeerdsma126: LM 4xFinal A [1]06:15,285th
ORCOrca-combi 2Monica Lanz128: W 8+Final A [4]06:19,254th
ORCOrca-combi 2Annewiek Grift128: W 8+Final A [1]06:34,746th
PROProteus-combiTim Weerkamp129: LM 8+Final A [1]05:41,752nd
NEDNetherlandsGovert Viergever130: M 8+Final A [4]05:28,941st
NERNereus-combiMathew Kleine Punte130: M 8+Final A [2]05:36,103rd
GYAGyasWendy Schootemeijer124: LW 4xFinal A [3]07:14,743rd
ARGArgo/GyasSela Bekker124: LW 4xFinal A [1]07:19,775th
GYAGyasJara Jonker135: WFm 8+Final A [5]06:48,046th
GYAGyasMarkus Nolden136: MFm 8+Final A [6]05:48,491st

Actions

Back