Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

29 June 2013 to 30 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Great Britain

GBR
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GBRUniversity London BC/Imperial College BCWilf Kimberley011: LM 2-Heat 2[1]06:58,711st
GBRGreat Britain 2Emily Craig028: LW 2x (Aegon NK)Heat 1[6]07:41,875th
GBRIsle of Ely RC/Putney Town RCCharlotte Taylor028: LW 2x (Aegon NK)Heat 2[3]07:27,681st
GBRGreat Britain 3Rosa Atkinson028: LW 2x (Aegon NK)Heat 2[5]07:39,084th
GBRUniversity of London BC/NereusErtan Hazine034: M 4- (Aegon NK)Heat 1[2]06:25,642nd
GBRDurham University BCWilliam Mace034: M 4- (Aegon NK)Heat 2[3]06:25,273rd
GBRHollingworth Lake RCJess Leyden119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Heat 2[1]08:12,554th
GBRClydesdale ARCClaire McKeown119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Heat 4[3]08:20,494th
GBRCardiff UniversityTom Barras120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Heat 1[5]07:29,763rd
GBRLoughborough Students RCEd Couldwell120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Heat 1[4]07:57,815th
GBRGreat Britain 2Emily Craig028: LW 2x (Aegon NK)Final B [4]07:46,622nd
GBRGreat Britain 3Rosa Atkinson028: LW 2x (Aegon NK)Final B [3]07:48,233rd
GBRUniversity London BC/Imperial College BCWilf Kimberley011: LM 2-Final A [5]06:45,201st
GBRDurham University BCBarney Stentiford023: BM 2xFinal A [4]06:29,361st
GBRIsle of Ely RC/Putney Town RCCharlotte Taylor028: LW 2x (Aegon NK)Final A [3]07:14,963rd
GBRDurham University BCBarney Stentiford031: M 2x (Aegon NK)Final A [4]06:36,114th
GBRDurham University BCWilliam Mace034: M 4- (Aegon NK)Final A [5]06:15,854th
GBRUniversity of London BC/NereusErtan Hazine034: M 4- (Aegon NK)Final A [1]06:22,215th
GBRGreat BritainEllie Lewis040: W 4xFinal A [5]06:59,035th
GBRSabrina/Leander/Molesey/Aberdeen/Robert GordonLewis McCue043: BM 8+Final A [3]05:47,751st
GBRHollingworth Lake RCJess Leyden119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Repechage 1[4]07:48,652nd
GBRClydesdale ARCClaire McKeown119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Repechage 3[4]08:12,644th
GBRCardiff UniversityTom Barras120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Repechage 1[3]07:18,832nd
GBRLoughborough Students RCEd Couldwell120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Repechage 1[1]07:34,186th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GBRLeander ClubJamie Copus106: LM 1xHeat 3[1]07:18,851st
GBRUniversity of London BC/NereusErtan Hazine109: M 4-Heat 1[5]06:17,632nd
GBRUniversity of London BC/Imperial College BCWilf Kimberley111: LM 2-Heat 2[1]06:57,831st
GBRIsle of Ely RC/Putney Town RCCharlotte Taylor113: LW 2xHeat 2[3]07:21,141st
GBRSabrina/Leander/Molesey/Aberdeen/Robert GordonLewis McCue130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Heat 1[1]05:42,601st
GBRClydesdale ARCClaire McKeown119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Final D [2]08:09,971st
GBRHollingworth Lake RCJess Leyden119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Semifinal A/B 1[6]07:56,926th
GBRCardiff UniversityTom Barras120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Semifinal A/B 2[1]07:42,706th
GBRLeander ClubJamie Copus106: LM 1xFinal A [3]07:18,864th
GBRUniversity of London BC/NereusErtan Hazine109: M 4-Final A [2]06:15,956th
GBRUniversity of London BC/Imperial College BCWilf Kimberley111: LM 2-Final A [3]06:35,991st
GBRIsle of Ely RC/Putney Town RCCharlotte Taylor113: LW 2xFinal A [3]07:13,953rd
GBRHollingworth Lake RCJess Leyden119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Final B [1]07:45,605th
GBRCardiff UniversityTom Barras120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Final B [1]07:20,996th
GBRSabrina/Leander/Molesey/Aberdeen/Robert GordonLewis McCue130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [3]05:35,132nd
GBRLondon/Imperial/Newcastle/BorlaseEllie Lewis124: LW 4x (Aegon NK)Final A [2]06:43,412nd

Actions

Back