Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

29 June 2013 to 30 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusSwen Konings009: BM 2-Heat 2[2]07:16,393rd
PROProteusSander van Dijk011: LM 2-Heat 2[3]07:00,822nd
ORCOrca/ProteusDaan Klomp030: LM 2x (Aegon NK)Heat 1[4]06:56,383rd
PROProteusChantal Achterberg119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Heat 3[5]08:03,302nd
PROProteusSwen Konings009: BM 2-Final A [1]07:20,496th
NEDNetherlandsOlivia van Rooijen010: W 2-Final A [2]
PROProteusSander van Dijk011: LM 2-Final A [1]06:51,122nd
BREBreda/ProteusRoos de Jong029: W 2x (Aegon NK)Final A [6]07:10,094th
ORCOrca/ProteusDaan Klomp030: LM 2x (Aegon NK)Final A [6]06:29,831st
NEDNetherlandsTim Heijbrock033: LM 4- (Aegon NK)Final A [5]06:02,511st
NEDNetherlandsGovert Viergever045: M 8+Final A [1]05:36,091st
NJONjord-combiMathew Kleine Punte045: M 8+Final A [4]05:40,842nd
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens045: M 8+Final A [2]05:50,304th
PROProteusChantal Achterberg119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Repechage 2[3]07:45,671st
PROProteus/OrcaMilena Knappstein046: LWDev 2xFinal A [4]07:50,452nd
PROProteus 1Freek Rodenburg047: LMDev 4-Final A [1]06:29,395th
PROProteus 2Florens Kreuk047: LMDev 4-Final A [2]06:39,586th
PROProteusLeonoor Portengen048: WDev 4-Final A [2]06:52,091st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NEDNetherlands 2Tim Heijbrock109: M 4-Heat 2[2]06:02,621st
PROProteusJan-Gerrit Harms111: LM 2-Heat 2[3]06:59,322nd
BREBreda/ProteusRoos de Jong114: W 2xHeat 1[2]07:06,704th
PROProteus/NjordRenée Hagen114: W 2xHeat 2[5]07:41,955th
ORCOrca/ProteusDaan Klomp115: LM 2xHeat 1[5]06:36,782nd
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Heat 1[5]05:45,242nd
NEDNetherlandsGovert Viergever130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Heat 2[1]05:34,891st
NERNereus-combiMathew Kleine Punte130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Heat 2[2]05:41,572nd
PROProteusChantal Achterberg119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Semifinal A/B 2[2]07:31,222nd
NEDNetherlands 2Tim Heijbrock109: M 4-Final A [3]05:55,711st
NEDNetherlandsEllen Hogerwerf110: W 2-Final A [4]07:09,341st
PROProteusJan-Gerrit Harms111: LM 2-Final A [2]06:53,864th
ORCOrca/ProteusDaan Klomp115: LM 2xFinal A [5]06:28,034th
PROProteusChantal Achterberg119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)Final A [2]07:43,016th
NEDNetherlandsKyra de Vries128: W 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [2]06:09,503rd
PROProteus/NjordSytske de Groot128: W 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [3]06:33,015th
PROProteus-combiTim Weerkamp129: LM 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [1]05:41,752nd
NEDNetherlandsGovert Viergever130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [4]05:28,941st
NERNereus-combiMathew Kleine Punte130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [2]05:36,103rd
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [5]05:42,205th
VIDVidar/Proteus/OrcaMichelle de Vries124: LW 4x (Aegon NK)Final A [4]07:16,574th
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman134: LMFm 8+Final A [4]06:01,422nd

Actions

Back