Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

29 June 2013 to 30 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
37 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllTijmen Burggraaf009: BM 2-Heat 2[1]07:13,932nd
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma011: LM 2-Heat 3[4]07:06,331st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: LW 1xHeat 1[3]08:11,451st
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker017: LW 1xHeat 3[1]08:06,491st
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot120: M 1xHeat 4[1]08:13,554th
SKOSkøllTijmen Burggraaf009: BM 2-Final A [2]07:17,114th
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma011: LM 2-Final A [3]06:56,424th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: LW 1xFinal A [3]07:54,303rd
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker017: LW 1xFinal A [5]07:58,764th
SKOSkøllJan Leerink025: BLM 4-Final A [1]06:26,072nd
NEDNetherlandsDominique van der Pauw032: W 4-Final A [2]06:39,971st
NERNereus/Aegir/SkøllNoah Schuster032: W 4-Final A [6]06:59,044th
NEDNetherlandsTim Heijbrock033: LM 4-Final A [5]06:02,511st
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot120: M 1xRepechage 1[5]07:33,415th
SKOSkøllJan Leerink047: LMDev 4-Final A [6]06:20,493rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker105: LW 1xHeat 2[5]08:03,194th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze105: LW 1xHeat 4[3]08:04,452nd
NEDNetherlands 2Tim Heijbrock109: M 4-Heat 2[2]06:02,621st
PHOPhocas/SkøllJaap van der Molen130: M 8+Heat 1[2]06:02,375th
ORCOrca/SkøllSjoerd Hamburger130: M 8+Heat 2[5]05:44,243rd
NERNereus/SkøllRodney Snijders130: M 8+Heat 2[4]06:12,625th
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot120: M 1xFinal C [1]07:28,423rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze105: LW 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:48,502nd
NERNereus/SkøllRodney Snijders130: M 8+Final B [4]05:58,662nd
PHOPhocas/SkøllJaap van der Molen130: M 8+Final B [1]06:00,433rd
NEDNetherlandsDominique van der Pauw107: W 4-Final A [2]06:31,832nd
SKOSkøllJan Leerink108: LM 4-Final A [3]06:25,935th
NEDNetherlands 2Tim Heijbrock109: M 4-Final A [3]05:55,711st
NERNereus/SkøllNoah Schuster110: W 2-Final A [2]07:23,093rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze105: LW 1xFinal A [2]07:50,114th
NEDNetherlandsKyra de Vries128: W 8+Final A [2]06:09,503rd
ORCOrca-combi 2Annewiek Grift128: W 8+Final A [1]06:34,746th
PROProteus-combiTim Weerkamp129: LM 8+Final A [1]05:41,752nd
ORCOrca/SkøllSjoerd Hamburger130: M 8+Final A [1]05:36,894th
SKOSkøllMaarten Mooij134: LMFm 8+Final A [6]06:07,166th
SKOSkøllIrene Doelman135: WFm 8+Final A [1]06:41,874th
SKOSkøllBram de Jong136: MFm 8+Final A [2]05:52,343rd

Actions

Back