Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

29 June 2013 to 30 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
37 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonFrederik de Vries011: LM 2-Heat 1[2]07:16,264th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: LW 1xHeat 1[3]08:11,451st
TRITritonGerco Beekhof018: LM 1xHeat 1[5]07:30,902nd
NEDNetherlandsRobert Lücken034: M 4-Heat 2[2]06:08,451st
TRITriton 1Daan Switters120: M 1xHeat 3[4]07:39,994th
NEDNetherlands 2Harold Langen120: M 1xHeat 4[3]07:36,952nd
TRITriton 2Yvo Bijzen120: M 1xHeat 4[2]08:04,013rd
TRITritonHans-Paul Schultheiss008: BLM 2-Final A [3]07:30,795th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: LW 1xFinal A [3]07:54,303rd
TRITritonGerco Beekhof018: LM 1xFinal A [5]07:23,195th
TRITriton/NereusJoanneke Jansen021: BW 2xFinal A [1]07:17,482nd
ORCOrca/Triton 1Monica Lanz032: W 4-Final A [3]06:43,242nd
ORCOrca/Triton 2Haitske van der Schee032: W 4-Final A [1]07:13,956th
TRITriton/AegirDaan Peeters033: LM 4-Final A [3]06:11,893rd
NEDNetherlandsRobert Lücken034: M 4-Final A [3]05:58,001st
TRITriton/NjordJeanine Pas044: W 8+Final A [3]06:55,604th
TRITriton 1Daan Switters120: M 1xRepechage 1[2]07:31,774th
TRITriton 2Yvo Bijzen120: M 1xRepechage 2[2]08:22,895th
ORCOrca/TritonHaitske van der Schee048: WDev 4-Final A [4]06:57,563rd
TRITritonGerco Beekhof049: MDev 4-Final A [1]06:28,455th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze105: LW 1xHeat 4[3]08:04,452nd
TRITriton/AegirDaan Peeters109: M 4-Heat 2[4]06:18,363rd
TRITriton/NereusJoanneke Jansen113: LW 2xHeat 1[4]07:17,052nd
NJONjord/TritonPeter Gründer130: M 8+Heat 1[3]05:59,974th
TRITriton 2Yvo Bijzen120: M 1xFinal C [5]07:42,054th
NEDNetherlands 2Harold Langen120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 1[2]07:05,913rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze105: LW 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:48,502nd
NJONjord/TritonPeter Gründer130: M 8+Final B [3]06:08,624th
ORCOrca/TritonMonica Lanz107: W 4-Final A [3]06:38,183rd
TRITriton/AegirDaan Peeters109: M 4-Final A [6]06:01,793rd
TRITriton/NereusJoanneke Jansen113: LW 2xFinal A [5]07:16,184th
NEDNetherlands 2Harold Langen120: M 1xFinal A [1]07:04,366th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze105: LW 1xFinal A [2]07:50,114th
ORCOrca-combi 2Monica Lanz128: W 8+Final A [4]06:19,254th
ORCOrca-combi 2Annewiek Grift128: W 8+Final A [1]06:34,746th
AEGAegir-combiDaan Peeters129: LM 8+Final A [3]05:40,801st
TRITritonKarlijn Bloem135: WFm 8+Final A [4]06:33,913rd

Actions

Back