Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

29 June 2013 to 30 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
72 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusHugo Spanjaard011: LM 2-Heat 3[2]07:10,563rd
NEDNetherlands 2Mirte Kraaijkamp028: LW 2x (Aegon NK)Heat 1[2]07:20,282nd
GBRUniversity of London BC/NereusErtan Hazine034: M 4- (Aegon NK)Heat 1[2]06:25,642nd
NERNereusBas Baatenburg de Jong034: M 4- (Aegon NK)Heat 1[4]06:45,464th
NEDNetherlandsRobert Lücken034: M 4- (Aegon NK)Heat 2[2]06:08,451st
NERNereusFrans Goutier120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Heat 1[2]07:22,772nd
SKASkadi/NereusDaan van Gastel008: BLM 2-Final A [5]07:42,446th
NEDNetherlandsOlivia van Rooijen010: W 2-Final A [2]
NERNereus 2Quirijn Knab016: BM 1xFinal A [5]07:09,871st
TRITriton/NereusJoanneke Jansen021: BW 2xFinal A [1]07:17,482nd
LAGLaga/Nereus/SkadiConno Kuyt025: BLM 4-Final A [3]06:10,071st
NERNereusBart Aulbers027: M 4+Final A [1]06:38,944th
NEDNetherlands 2Mirte Kraaijkamp028: LW 2x (Aegon NK)Final A [5]06:58,471st
OKEOkeanos/NereusFreek Robbers031: M 2x (Aegon NK)Final A [1]06:29,191st
NERNereusDominic Meyrick-Cole031: M 2x (Aegon NK)Final A [6]06:34,533rd
NEDNetherlandsDominique van der Pauw032: W 4- (Aegon NK)Final A [2]06:39,971st
NERNereus/Aegir/SkøllNoah Schuster032: W 4- (Aegon NK)Final A [6]06:59,044th
NEDNetherlandsRobert Lücken034: M 4- (Aegon NK)Final A [3]05:58,001st
GBRUniversity of London BC/NereusErtan Hazine034: M 4- (Aegon NK)Final A [1]06:22,215th
NERNereus/Skadi/NjordIlse Paulis040: W 4xFinal A [4]06:30,084th
NEDNetherlandsMeindert Klem041: M 4xFinal A [2]05:51,001st
NEDNetherlandsGovert Viergever045: M 8+Final A [1]05:36,091st
NJONjord-combiMathew Kleine Punte045: M 8+Final A [4]05:40,842nd
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens045: M 8+Final A [2]05:50,304th
NERNereusFeite Bakker047: LMDev 4-Final A [5]06:16,541st
NERNereusRobert Verheul049: MDev 4-Final A [4]06:12,641st
OKEOkeanos/NereusBastiaan Collette049: MDev 4-Final A [3]06:22,143rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Quirijn Knab104: BM 1xHeat 1[2]07:24,751st
GBRUniversity of London BC/NereusErtan Hazine109: M 4-Heat 1[5]06:17,632nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusBastiaan Collette109: M 4-Heat 1[3]06:25,254th
ARGArgo/NereusHugo Maassen109: M 4-Heat 1[2]06:25,425th
NERNereusTimo van Wittmarschen111: LM 2-Heat 1[3]06:59,621st
NEDNetherlands 2Lisa Wörner113: LW 2xHeat 1[1]07:12,211st
TRITriton/NereusJoanneke Jansen113: LW 2xHeat 1[4]07:17,052nd
NERNereusJenny van Dobben de Bruijn114: W 2xHeat 2[4]07:36,364th
OKEOkeanos/NereusFreek Robbers116: M 2xHeat 2[1]06:39,231st
NERNereusDominic Meyrick-Cole116: M 2xHeat 2[3]06:48,872nd
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Heat 1[5]05:45,242nd
NEDNetherlandsGovert Viergever130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Heat 2[1]05:34,891st
NERNereus-combiMathew Kleine Punte130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Heat 2[2]05:41,572nd
NERNereus 1Robert Verheul130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Heat 2[3]05:57,504th
NERNereus/SkøllRodney Snijders130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Heat 2[4]06:12,625th
NERNereusFrans Goutier120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Semifinal A/B 2[5]07:14,894th
ARGArgo/NereusHugo Maassen109: M 4-Final B [4]06:17,042nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusBastiaan Collette109: M 4-Final B [2]06:21,163rd
NERNereus 1Robert Verheul130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Final B [2]05:51,771st
NERNereus/SkøllRodney Snijders130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Final B [4]05:58,662nd
NEDNetherlandsDominique van der Pauw107: W 4-Final A [2]06:31,832nd
SKASkadi/Laga/NereusConno Kuyt108: LM 4-Final A [5]06:01,993rd
GBRUniversity of London BC/NereusErtan Hazine109: M 4-Final A [2]06:15,956th
NEDNetherlandsEllen Hogerwerf110: W 2-Final A [4]07:09,341st
NERNereus/SkøllNoah Schuster110: W 2-Final A [2]07:23,093rd
NERNereusTimo van Wittmarschen111: LM 2-Final A [4]06:55,516th
NEDNetherlands 2Lisa Wörner113: LW 2xFinal A [4]06:56,981st
TRITriton/NereusJoanneke Jansen113: LW 2xFinal A [5]07:16,184th
OKEOkeanos/NereusFreek Robbers116: M 2xFinal A [3]06:22,741st
NERNereusDominic Meyrick-Cole116: M 2xFinal A [5]06:32,783rd
NERNereusFrans Goutier120: M 1x (Holland Beker)Final B [4]07:02,912nd
NERNereus/Skadi/NjordIlse Paulis125: W 4x (Aegon NK)Final A [2]06:33,234th
NEDNetherlandsMeindert Klem127: M 4x (Aegon NK)Final A [3]05:45,781st
NEDNetherlandsKyra de Vries128: W 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [2]06:09,503rd
ORCOrca-combi 2Monica Lanz128: W 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [4]06:19,254th
AEGAegir-combiDaan Peeters129: LM 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [3]05:40,801st
PROProteus-combiTim Weerkamp129: LM 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [1]05:41,752nd
NERNereusTimo van Wittmarschen129: LM 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [4]05:58,183rd
NEDNetherlandsGovert Viergever130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [4]05:28,941st
NERNereus-combiMathew Kleine Punte130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [2]05:36,103rd
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens130: M 8+ (Aegon NK)Final A [5]05:42,205th
NEDNetherlandsMarie-Anne Frenken124: LW 4x (Aegon NK)Final A [5]06:32,061st
NERNereusSjoerd Goeij134: LMFm 8+Final A [3]05:58,131st
NERNereusAnouk Prein135: WFm 8+Final A [6]06:33,172nd
NERNereusJules Bronk136: MFm 8+Final A [5]05:51,982nd

Actions

Back