Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

29 June 2013 to 30 June 2013
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]------07:03,14(1)
2.HUNHunze[2]------07:11,27(2)
3.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[3]------07:12,18(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]------07:12,62(4)

Sat 08:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]------07:11,51(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]------07:13,93(2)
3.PROProteus[2]------07:16,39(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]------07:18,32(4)

Sat 08:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JPNJapan[4]------07:01,71(1)
2.GYAGyas/Euros[3]------07:06,92(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]------07:13,38(3)
4.TRITriton[2]------07:16,26(4)
5.NJONjord[1]------07:19,15(5)

Sat 08:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRUniversity London BC/Imperial College BC[1]------06:58,71(1)
2.PROProteus[3]------07:00,82(2)
3.TBRToyota Boshoku RC[4]------07:12,36(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]------07:13,80(4)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]------07:06,33(1)
2.ORCOrca/Phocas[1]------07:07,72(2)
3.NERNereus[2]------07:10,56(3)
4.INAIndonesia[3]------07:23,06(4)

Sat 08:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HKGHong Kong[3]01:44,28(2)----07:23,02(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:43,73(1)----07:25,60(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd[1]01:48,59(4)----07:30,13(3)
4.UNLUN Liège[2]01:46,06(3)----07:58,60(4)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LRKLyngby RK[3]01:46,82(1)----07:43,55(1)
2.HADHadsund RK[2]01:48,34(2)----07:47,07(2)
3.UGAUganda[1]01:53,91(3)----07:48,31(3)

Sat 08:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]------08:11,45(1)
2.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[1]------08:26,39(2)
3.MEXMexico[4]------08:30,58(3)
4.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[2]------08:33,03(4)
5.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[5]------08:34,34(5)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[3]01:57,39(2)----08:00,10(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand[2]01:59,56(4)----08:05,19(2)
3.THEThêta[5]02:01,66(5)----08:10,17(3)
4.HKGHong Kong[4]01:57,16(1)----08:13,67(4)
5.JPNJapan[1]01:57,57(3)----08:17,63(5)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:57,77(1)04:00,50(2)--08:06,49(1)
2.KKØKC København 1[4]01:59,90(3)04:01,87(3)--08:08,85(2)
3.PARParaguay[5]01:58,05(2)03:59,34(1)--08:08,87(3)
4.LRKLyngby RK[3]02:04,62(5)04:14,70(5)--08:31,46(4)
5.KKØKC København 2[2]02:01,11(4)04:11,09(4)--08:33,21(5)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd[6]01:46,12(2)03:36,39(1)05:30,43(1)07:24,80(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:46,53(4)03:39,74(3)05:36,52(2)07:30,90(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:44,82(1)03:38,67(2)05:37,60(4)07:32,09(3)
4.LRKLyngby RK[4]01:46,34(3)03:40,72(4)05:36,93(3)07:32,53(4)
5.TBRToyota Boshoku RC[1]01:47,62(5)03:43,30(5)05:43,71(6)07:34,96(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:48,56(6)03:45,17(6)05:41,82(5)07:39,74(6)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PORPortugal[5]01:45,03(2)03:34,04(1)05:25,76(1)07:17,78(1)
2.CANCanada[4]01:44,56(1)03:35,57(2)05:28,29(2)07:20,80(2)
3.KKØKC København[1]01:46,95(4)03:41,04(4)05:35,69(3)07:32,12(3)
4.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[2]01:49,21(5)03:44,14(5)05:41,17(5)07:36,15(4)
5.JPNJapan[3]01:46,64(3)03:40,55(3)05:39,73(4)07:38,32(5)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BTRBrugse TRC/Gentse RS[4]01:54,77(2)03:54,80(2)05:55,98(2)07:55,12(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:56,12(3)03:55,57(3)05:56,45(3)07:55,59(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:53,01(1)03:52,93(1)05:54,62(1)07:57,03(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[1]01:56,45(4)03:57,52(4)06:00,66(4)08:01,52(4)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[2]01:56,72(3)03:55,75(2)05:57,91(1)07:57,76(1)
2.NAUNautilus/Tromp[3]01:53,89(1)03:54,46(1)05:58,78(2)07:59,05(2)
3.TROTromp 2[1]01:55,21(2)03:57,86(3)06:02,91(3)08:03,91(3)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[6]01:40,09(1)03:20,70(1)05:07,47(1)06:56,67(1)
2.ERIEast End Rowing Institute[1]01:44,07(4)03:27,34(2)05:15,03(2)07:02,35(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[2]01:40,31(2)03:31,28(6)05:17,77(3)07:05,38(3)
4.NAANaarden/Tromp[3]--03:28,56(4)05:20,98(5)07:07,29(4)
5.WETWetterwille/Hunze[4]01:42,64(3)03:27,85(3)05:20,39(4)07:08,67(5)
6.MAAMaas[5]--03:30,97(5)05:22,32(6)07:10,90(6)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[4]01:38,90(2)03:20,90(2)05:05,70(1)06:50,43(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:38,45(1)03:20,68(1)05:09,23(2)06:58,02(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]01:42,02(4)03:27,08(3)05:12,93(3)07:00,49(3)
4.VIKViking[2]01:43,01(5)03:33,45(6)05:22,84(5)07:08,71(4)
5.RICRIC/Leythe[1]01:43,21(6)03:31,69(4)05:20,06(4)07:09,75(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[6]01:40,04(3)03:32,85(5)05:31,70(6)07:31,14(6)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands 1[3]01:43,66(1)03:32,19(1)05:21,97(1)07:14,14(1)
2.NEDNetherlands 2[2]01:44,38(2)03:33,76(2)05:26,28(2)07:20,28(2)
3.JPNJapan[5]01:48,28(4)03:42,42(3)05:36,29(3)07:26,57(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:47,95(3)03:42,73(4)05:37,28(4)07:29,67(4)
5.GBRGreat Britain 2[6]01:52,00(5)03:48,64(5)05:46,00(5)07:41,87(5)
6.HKGHong Kong[4]01:54,21(6)03:54,48(6)05:55,10(6)07:57,42(6)

Sat 09:37 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRIsle of Ely RC/Putney Town RC[3]01:44,85(1)03:35,96(1)05:31,62(1)07:27,68(1)
2.MEXMexico[4]01:46,73(3)03:41,67(2)05:37,55(2)07:33,05(2)
3.INAIndonesia[1]01:45,27(2)03:52,20(5)05:38,68(3)07:35,22(3)
4.GBRGreat Britain 3[5]01:50,57(4)03:42,05(3)05:40,45(4)07:39,08(4)
5.HADHadsund RK/RK Ægir[2]01:51,94(5)03:45,11(4)05:48,50(5)07:44,49(5)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JPNJapan[3]01:35,49(1)03:16,77(2)04:58,80(1)06:43,35(1)
2.HKGHong Kong[2]01:38,07(3)03:20,12(3)05:03,06(2)06:46,79(2)
3.ORCOrca/Proteus[4]01:35,72(2)03:16,01(1)05:03,78(3)06:56,38(3)
4.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[1]01:43,12(4)03:37,10(4)05:29,54(4)07:24,11(4)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[4]01:34,53(1)03:14,62(1)04:57,15(1)06:42,60(1)
2.MEXMexico 2[2]01:37,67(2)03:19,14(2)05:04,46(2)06:48,20(2)
3.MEXMexico 1[1]01:37,95(3)03:19,95(3)05:04,95(3)06:52,16(3)
4.INAIndonesia[3]01:38,61(4)03:24,29(4)05:11,92(4)06:57,33(4)

Sat 09:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada 1[3]01:31,94(2)03:07,51(1)04:45,52(1)06:22,58(1)
2.GBRUniversity of London BC/Nereus[2]01:30,09(1)03:07,73(2)04:47,21(2)06:25,64(2)
3.ABEAberdeen BC[1]01:34,04(3)03:11,31(3)04:50,28(3)06:27,60(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:34,31(4)03:13,30(4)04:59,61(4)06:45,46(4)

Sat 10:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[2]01:28,30(1)03:00,64(1)04:34,35(1)06:08,45(1)
2.CANCanada 2[1]01:30,36(2)03:03,58(2)04:37,38(2)06:11,88(2)
3.GBRDurham University BC[3]01:31,92(3)03:08,05(3)04:48,48(3)06:25,27(3)

Sat 10:20 : Race For Lanes

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[4]02:04,54(1)04:17,54(1)--08:43,54(1)
2.BEABeatrix[3]02:08,81(2)04:21,39(2)--08:47,07(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[2]02:13,77(3)04:34,03(3)--09:13,18(3)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KRBKR Brugge[6]01:46,67(1)03:41,40(1)05:36,94(1)07:31,67(1)
2.INAIndonesia[1]01:48,39(3)03:45,60(3)05:41,98(2)07:35,16(2)
3.TORTOR[2]01:48,05(2)03:44,89(2)05:44,37(3)07:37,43(3)
4.TROTromp 3[3]01:50,59(5)03:48,79(4)05:49,44(4)07:48,95(4)
5.NEPNeptunus[4]01:50,24(4)03:51,11(5)05:54,49(5)07:51,20(5)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[1]01:49,31(1)03:45,54(1)05:43,72(1)07:42,53(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:49,59(2)03:48,49(2)05:50,07(2)07:49,77(2)
3.HEMHemus[2]01:51,08(3)03:50,87(3)05:51,55(3)07:52,37(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:57,31(5)03:58,97(4)06:05,07(4)08:13,03(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[4]01:56,78(4)04:01,10(5)06:15,74(5)08:28,61(5)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[2]01:47,66(1)03:42,66(1)05:40,05(1)07:38,47(1)
2.KRSGKR Sport Gent[5]01:53,60(4)03:50,99(3)05:49,80(3)07:48,94(2)
3.UNLUN Liège[3]01:49,98(2)03:49,22(2)05:49,13(2)07:51,71(3)
4.TROTromp 2[1]01:51,35(3)03:51,93(4)05:55,13(4)07:59,50(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:02,50(5)04:03,40(5)06:08,33(5)08:15,95(5)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RSMRCNSM[3]01:50,18(1)03:49,21(1)05:53,94(1)07:57,51(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[2]01:51,83(2)03:53,48(2)05:57,91(2)08:02,20(2)
3.VIKViking[1]01:53,53(3)03:54,94(3)06:01,50(3)08:05,11(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]01:56,83(4)04:01,12(4)06:06,84(4)08:05,29(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:57,08(5)04:01,64(5)06:11,90(5)08:19,13(5)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[4]01:50,12(1)03:44,15(1)05:41,55(1)07:40,49(1)
2.BLRBelarus 2[5]01:55,33(4)03:53,74(2)05:56,16(2)07:58,29(2)
3.VESVesper BC[2]01:53,76(2)03:55,77(3)05:59,81(3)08:02,42(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:55,08(3)03:56,68(4)06:01,19(4)08:03,27(4)
5.LEELeeds RC[1]01:55,58(5)03:58,51(5)06:02,19(5)08:03,55(5)
6.PARParaguay[6]----06:05,88(6)08:14,84(6)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[2]01:51,62(2)03:45,54(2)05:43,26(1)07:45,55(1)
2.BLRBelarus 1[5]01:50,69(1)03:44,96(1)05:45,36(2)07:50,23(2)
3.KRSGKR Sport Gent[3]02:00,38(5)04:03,01(4)06:07,52(3)08:06,37(3)
4.GBRHollingworth Lake RC[1]01:59,34(4)04:04,84(5)06:11,25(5)08:12,55(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:58,76(3)04:02,71(3)06:10,17(4)08:20,09(5)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CZECzech Republic[4]01:50,56(1)03:47,66(1)05:47,64(1)07:55,86(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:54,23(3)03:55,67(3)05:56,93(2)08:03,30(2)
3.LAALaak[1]01:52,44(2)03:54,90(2)06:03,58(3)08:12,69(3)
4.HUNHunze[2]01:55,84(4)04:03,28(4)06:11,74(4)08:19,66(4)
5.KKØKC København[3]01:58,04(5)04:05,06(5)06:13,02(5)08:23,76(5)

Sat 11:15 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.USAUnited States[4]01:53,46(2)03:50,56(1)05:49,48(1)07:54,19(1)
2.NEDNetherlands[5]01:52,60(1)03:52,33(2)05:54,93(2)08:04,53(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:57,47(4)04:06,00(4)06:14,74(3)08:20,24(3)
4.GBRClydesdale ARC[3]01:57,19(3)04:05,22(3)06:15,70(4)08:20,49(4)
5.INAIndonesia[1]02:03,58(5)04:18,25(5)06:34,87(5)08:48,88(5)

Sat 11:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BTRBrugse TRC[3]01:44,34(2)03:34,75(1)05:26,98(1)07:18,02(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:43,29(1)03:36,41(2)05:31,17(2)07:22,77(2)
3.GBRCardiff University[5]01:44,91(3)03:39,54(3)05:36,25(3)07:29,76(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[1]01:46,36(4)03:40,62(4)05:40,50(4)07:36,24(4)
5.GBRLoughborough Students RC[4]01:50,19(5)03:48,86(5)05:53,08(5)07:57,81(5)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands 1[3]01:45,10(2)03:32,43(1)05:24,19(1)07:13,36(1)
2.KRNKRNSO[1]01:46,81(4)03:39,12(4)05:32,71(3)07:20,17(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:43,68(1)03:34,66(2)05:32,30(2)07:22,36(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:45,88(3)03:38,74(3)05:53,49(4)07:59,74(4)
5.PORPortugal[2]02:14,44(5)04:36,42(5)07:00,21(5)09:16,81(5)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MEXMexico 1[5]01:43,96(1)03:34,14(1)05:26,81(1)07:26,61(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:44,49(2)03:36,62(2)05:32,32(2)07:31,35(2)
3.MEXMexico 2[2]01:47,33(4)03:42,37(3)05:40,83(3)07:38,69(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:47,06(3)03:45,62(5)05:46,50(5)07:39,99(4)
5.TBRToyota Boshoku RC[3]01:47,68(5)03:44,47(4)05:44,40(4)07:40,02(5)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[4]01:46,45(2)03:36,54(2)05:31,47(1)07:27,59(1)
2.NEDNetherlands 2[3]01:43,70(1)03:34,41(1)05:35,22(2)07:36,95(2)
3.TRITriton 2[2]01:52,79(4)03:52,56(3)05:58,19(3)08:04,01(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:51,43(3)03:57,64(4)06:07,45(4)08:13,55(4)

Sat 11:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:50,26(1)03:46,50(1)05:45,97(1)07:41,26(1)
2.GBRGreat Britain 2[4]01:51,52(2)03:48,99(2)05:50,64(2)07:46,62(2)
3.GBRGreat Britain 3[3]01:52,71(3)03:51,62(4)05:52,35(3)07:48,23(3)
4.HADHadsund RK/RK Ægir[1]01:54,64(5)03:54,25(5)05:55,85(5)07:49,13(4)
5.HKGHong Kong[5]01:53,58(4)03:51,06(3)05:53,39(4)07:49,84(5)

Sat 13:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Leythe[1]--03:08,05(1)04:49,91(1)06:26,60(1)
2.KRSGKR Sport Gent 2[4]--03:17,37(2)05:04,12(2)06:46,97(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[3]--03:21,60(3)05:06,64(3)06:51,85(3)
4.KRSGKR Sport Gent 1[2]--03:23,40(4)05:11,74(4)06:56,65(4)

Sat 13:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[3]01:50,13(1)03:45,44(1)05:43,41(1)07:40,67(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:52,82(2)03:48,82(2)05:48,73(2)07:45,54(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:53,65(3)03:51,46(3)05:53,57(3)07:55,85(3)
4.HUNHunze[1]01:58,07(4)03:59,96(4)06:04,92(4)08:05,27(4)

Sat 13:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd[6]01:42,88(1)03:28,72(1)05:21,27(1)07:08,47(1)
2.ASOAsopos[1]01:44,02(2)03:43,22(6)05:25,28(2)07:13,63(2)
3.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[2]01:44,93(3)03:32,25(2)05:27,40(3)07:19,02(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:45,26(4)03:32,45(3)05:35,34(4)07:27,64(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:48,31(5)03:35,53(4)05:36,98(5)07:30,79(5)
6.SKASkadi/Nereus[5]01:49,13(6)03:38,20(5)05:46,97(6)07:42,44(6)

Sat 13:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:36,12(1)03:17,68(1)05:02,83(1)06:47,77(1)
2.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[6]01:44,70(5)--05:18,33(2)07:09,10(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]01:42,74(2)03:29,70(2)05:21,72(3)07:12,64(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,26(6)--05:27,32(6)07:17,11(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:43,73(3)--05:25,15(4)07:17,47(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:44,00(4)--05:26,98(5)07:20,49(6)

Sat 13:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRUniversity London BC/Imperial College BC[5]01:37,16(1)03:19,58(1)05:04,68(1)06:45,20(1)
2.PROProteus[1]01:39,21(2)03:26,88(6)05:15,53(6)06:51,12(2)
3.JPNJapan[4]01:40,84(4)03:22,63(2)05:08,75(2)06:53,56(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:39,78(3)03:23,15(3)05:10,81(3)06:56,42(4)
5.ORCOrca/Phocas[2]01:42,19(5)03:24,71(5)05:15,10(5)06:58,30(5)
6.GYAGyas/Euros[6]--03:23,94(4)05:13,39(4)07:03,01(6)

Sat 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MEXMexico[4]01:42,28(4)03:25,93(2)05:10,07(1)06:50,80(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:38,72(2)03:22,43(1)05:12,62(2)06:55,57(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:38,09(1)03:26,24(3)05:18,41(3)07:05,83(3)
4.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[1]01:42,04(3)03:31,22(4)05:25,26(4)07:12,54(4)

Sat 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]02:00,70(2)04:04,93(1)--08:12,20(1)
2.KRSGKR Sport Gent[2]02:01,36(4)04:05,20(2)--08:12,45(2)
3.HADHadsund RK[5]02:00,21(1)04:05,96(3)--08:20,46(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]02:01,14(3)04:07,53(4)--08:26,41(4)
5.HKGHong Kong[6]02:05,57(5)04:17,02(5)--08:38,84(5)
6.HOOHoop[4]02:08,37(6)04:22,43(6)--08:50,29(6)

Sat 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[6]01:50,18(1)03:48,86(1)05:49,82(1)07:48,95(1)
2.UNBUN Bruxelles[2]01:55,85(3)03:56,36(2)06:02,13(2)08:02,99(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,36(2)--06:05,27(3)08:12,33(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:56,48(4)--06:09,72(4)08:14,27(4)
5.THEThêta[1]01:56,71(5)--06:10,90(5)08:15,12(5)
6.INAIndonesia[5]02:00,92(6)--06:11,25(6)08:17,14(6)

Sat 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HKGHong Kong[2]01:46,85(3)03:36,58(2)05:28,01(2)07:17,55(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd[5]01:44,83(1)03:35,36(1)05:27,80(1)07:19,15(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:47,10(4)03:40,30(4)05:35,11(3)07:26,27(3)
4.LRKLyngby RK[3]01:46,45(2)03:38,95(3)05:35,30(4)07:30,66(4)
5.HADHadsund RK[4]01:50,03(5)03:46,90(5)05:46,73(5)07:45,82(5)

Sat 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:44,96(3)03:33,21(2)05:23,68(2)07:09,87(1)
2.KKØKC København[3]01:44,21(1)03:32,00(1)05:22,46(1)07:10,13(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[1]01:44,55(2)03:37,21(3)05:35,24(3)07:29,99(3)
4.RKÆRK Ægir 1[6]01:51,27(6)03:43,84(5)05:37,42(4)07:31,09(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:46,16(4)03:43,18(4)05:39,40(5)07:35,81(5)
6.INAIndonesia[4]01:50,54(5)03:46,72(6)05:44,87(6)07:42,90(6)

Sat 13:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[2]01:54,76(1)03:52,54(2)05:51,19(1)07:46,63(1)
2.CANCanada[4]01:55,57(3)03:51,37(1)05:51,50(2)07:48,94(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:55,31(2)03:54,01(3)05:55,05(3)07:54,30(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:57,89(4)03:56,93(4)05:58,62(4)07:58,76(4)
5.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[1]01:59,02(5)03:58,86(5)06:01,38(5)07:58,99(5)
6.KKØKC København 1[6]01:59,89(6)04:00,42(6)06:01,95(6)07:59,76(6)

Sat 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PORPortugal[4]01:43,51(1)--05:13,65(1)07:02,50(1)
2.CANCanada[2]01:43,90(2)--05:19,27(2)07:09,10(2)
3.KKØKC København[1]01:46,11(3)--05:25,17(3)07:14,06(3)
4.KBAKC Bagsværd[3]01:47,52(5)--05:29,44(4)07:21,41(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:46,66(4)--05:30,31(5)07:23,19(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:48,36(6)--05:32,01(6)07:24,83(6)

Sat 14:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:53,78(1)03:51,36(1)05:49,61(1)07:45,78(1)
2.NAUNautilus/Tromp[4]01:54,29(2)03:53,24(2)05:52,33(2)07:48,05(2)
3.WILWillem III[1]01:56,12(4)03:53,60(3)05:52,53(3)07:48,63(3)
4.BTRBrugse TRC/Gentse RS[3]01:55,51(3)03:54,51(4)05:54,73(4)07:50,20(4)
5.PAMPampus[2]01:56,69(5)03:55,38(5)05:54,92(5)07:50,84(5)

Sat 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:39,37(2)03:20,65(1)05:02,42(1)06:42,28(1)
2.WILWillem III/Spaarne[3]01:40,76(4)03:22,43(2)05:03,91(2)06:43,94(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[4]01:40,19(3)03:23,50(4)05:07,12(3)06:47,31(3)
4.ERIEast End Rowing Institute[2]01:38,46(1)03:22,83(3)05:08,98(4)06:52,72(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[6]01:41,89(5)03:28,77(5)05:15,70(5)07:01,80(5)
6.LEYLeythe[1]01:45,05(6)03:32,01(6)05:20,24(6)07:06,31(6)

Sat 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDanske Studenters RK/RF KVIK[2]01:44,59(1)03:31,28(1)05:22,00(1)07:11,46(1)
2.TRITriton/Nereus[1]01:47,60(3)03:34,85(2)05:25,58(2)07:17,48(2)
3.KODKC Odense[3]01:46,08(2)03:37,77(3)05:33,64(3)07:28,21(3)

Sat 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRDurham University BC[4]01:33,86(1)--04:52,79(1)06:29,36(1)
2.KKØKC København[5]01:37,16(3)--04:55,15(2)06:29,56(2)
3.WILWillem III/Pampus[1]01:36,18(2)--05:00,15(3)06:39,05(3)
4.KODKC Odense[3]01:38,02(4)--05:07,93(4)06:50,17(4)
5.GRSGentse RS/KR Sport Gent[2]01:39,36(5)--05:09,24(5)06:53,18(5)
6.DSRDanske Studenters RK[6]01:41,48(6)--05:15,84(6)07:03,52(6)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Nereus/Skadi[3]01:30,15(2)03:01,98(1)04:36,08(1)06:10,07(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:31,60(3)03:07,84(3)04:46,79(2)06:26,07(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:29,78(1)03:06,45(2)04:47,78(3)06:28,18(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:38,12(4)03:18,76(4)05:03,64(4)06:48,16(4)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Hoop[2]01:37,64(4)03:16,18(3)04:56,07(3)06:32,73(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:35,52(2)03:14,82(2)04:55,51(1)06:34,60(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:36,99(3)03:17,73(4)04:58,85(4)06:38,64(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:34,87(1)03:13,50(1)04:55,78(2)06:38,94(4)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands 2[5]01:43,39(1)03:27,62(1)05:14,98(1)06:58,47(1)
2.NEDNetherlands 1[4]01:43,80(2)03:28,79(2)05:16,71(2)07:01,17(2)
3.GBRIsle of Ely RC/Putney Town RC[3]01:44,01(3)03:29,90(3)05:22,86(3)07:14,96(3)
4.MEXMexico[2]01:46,97(4)03:37,68(4)05:32,47(4)07:25,17(4)
5.JPNJapan[6]01:47,76(6)03:39,97(5)05:35,33(5)07:28,71(5)
6.INAIndonesia[1]01:47,59(5)03:40,34(6)05:35,51(6)07:30,54(6)

Sat 15:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand 1[4]01:43,66(3)03:28,94(2)05:13,52(1)06:57,35(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand 2[2]01:44,16(4)03:31,35(3)05:18,67(3)07:04,89(2)
3.CANCanada[5]01:41,16(1)03:28,45(1)05:16,31(2)07:06,99(3)
4.BREBreda/Proteus[6]01:43,13(2)03:32,23(4)05:21,78(4)07:10,09(4)
5.CALCalifornia RC[1]01:46,71(5)03:34,96(5)05:26,59(5)07:19,11(5)
6.KKØKC København[3]01:48,20(6)03:46,36(6)05:48,31(6)07:47,99(6)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Proteus[6]01:38,01(5)03:17,62(5)04:55,67(4)06:29,83(1)
2.JPNJapan[4]01:35,38(1)03:13,27(1)04:52,41(1)06:30,14(2)
3.KODKC Odense[3]01:37,16(3)03:16,09(3)04:55,23(3)06:33,14(3)
4.MEXMexico 1[1]01:36,78(2)03:15,13(2)04:54,28(2)06:38,85(4)
5.HKGHong Kong[2]01:37,52(4)03:16,78(4)04:58,73(5)06:41,34(5)
6.MEXMexico 2[5]--03:18,50(6)04:59,15(6)06:42,24(6)

Sat 15:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[1]01:33,81(1)03:11,14(1)04:51,76(1)06:29,19(1)
2.CANCanada[2]01:36,21(4)03:15,14(3)04:57,79(3)06:34,35(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:34,24(2)03:13,75(2)04:56,07(2)06:34,53(3)
4.GBRDurham University BC[4]01:35,44(3)03:16,40(4)04:58,59(4)06:36,11(4)
5.KBAKC Bagsværd[5]01:39,03(5)03:25,58(5)05:11,99(5)06:57,60(5)

Sat 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[2]01:34,36(2)03:14,19(1)04:57,21(1)06:39,97(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton 1[3]01:34,11(1)03:16,36(2)05:00,84(2)06:43,24(2)
3.CANCanada[5]01:38,73(4)03:20,41(3)05:05,58(3)06:50,83(3)
4.NERNereus/Aegir/Skøll[6]01:36,94(3)03:22,09(4)05:10,16(4)06:59,04(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:39,41(5)03:26,57(5)05:17,32(5)07:07,73(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton 2[1]01:40,35(6)03:27,90(6)05:21,65(6)07:13,95(6)

Sat 15:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[5]01:30,19(3)02:59,80(1)04:31,68(1)06:02,51(1)
2.JPNJapan[4]01:29,44(1)03:01,14(2)04:35,99(2)06:07,54(2)
3.TRITriton/Aegir[3]01:29,93(2)03:02,61(3)04:37,87(4)06:11,89(3)
4.MEXMexico[1]01:30,61(4)03:03,50(4)04:37,34(3)06:11,93(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:31,81(5)03:08,82(5)04:49,61(5)06:27,32(5)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[3]01:26,53(1)02:55,72(1)04:28,18(1)05:58,00(1)
2.CANCanada 2[4]01:27,52(2)02:59,98(2)04:34,99(2)06:08,05(2)
3.CANCanada 1[2]01:32,26(3)03:06,12(3)04:40,72(3)06:13,00(3)
4.GBRDurham University BC[5]01:32,59(5)03:07,36(4)04:43,68(4)06:15,85(4)
5.GBRUniversity of London BC/Nereus[1]01:32,44(4)03:09,23(5)04:46,76(5)06:22,21(5)

Sat 15:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Salland/Viking[4]01:37,21(1)03:17,68(1)05:01,28(1)06:43,70(1)
2.DDSDDS/Tromp/Laak/Pampus[1]01:40,48(2)03:24,90(2)05:11,99(2)06:55,09(2)
3.VIKViking/Amycus/Willem III[3]01:45,83(5)03:33,56(4)05:25,87(4)07:16,02(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]01:45,65(4)03:35,15(5)05:27,29(5)07:17,18(4)
5.SPASpaarne[5]01:41,32(3)03:30,93(3)05:25,40(3)07:17,81(5)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[2]01:33,27(1)03:11,19(1)04:48,10(1)06:24,14(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel[1]01:35,79(2)03:14,30(2)04:51,43(2)06:28,74(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:36,56(3)03:18,04(3)05:00,03(3)06:41,48(3)
4.TROTromp[4]01:38,05(4)03:20,89(4)05:02,88(4)06:43,09(4)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KBAKC Bagsværd[1]01:29,53(1)03:01,18(1)04:36,58(1)06:12,87(1)
2.KODKC Odense[2]01:31,89(2)03:06,78(2)04:44,28(2)06:20,04(2)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[3]01:33,04(1)03:10,12(1)04:48,58(1)06:25,06(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand[2]01:35,11(3)03:13,60(3)04:51,92(3)06:28,30(2)
3.CANCanada[1]01:33,72(2)03:12,29(2)04:51,52(2)06:29,89(3)
4.NERNereus/Skadi/Njord[4]01:35,28(4)03:14,40(4)04:52,41(4)06:30,08(4)
5.GBRGreat Britain[5]01:41,89(5)03:28,09(5)--06:59,03(5)

Sat 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[2]01:25,84(1)02:53,28(1)04:22,23(1)05:51,00(1)
2.CANCanada[5]01:27,10(2)02:55,24(2)04:24,97(2)05:53,42(2)
3.KKØKC København[4]01:28,31(4)02:57,38(3)04:28,20(3)05:56,72(3)
4.HKGHong Kong[3]01:28,13(3)02:58,20(4)04:31,39(4)06:06,12(4)
5.CALCalifornia RC[1]01:28,54(5)03:00,80(5)04:36,21(5)06:10,79(5)
6.KRBKR Brugge/KRNSO/Dordrechtsche[6]01:35,77(6)03:14,24(6)04:53,64(6)06:29,88(6)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRSabrina/Leander/Molesey/Aberdeen/Robert Gordon[3]01:24,57(1)02:51,75(1)04:21,44(1)05:47,75(1)
2.NEDNetherlands[2]01:25,39(2)02:54,90(2)04:25,95(2)05:53,73(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:27,28(3)02:59,21(3)04:32,04(3)06:01,65(3)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[4]01:31,81(2)03:05,33(1)04:40,59(1)06:15,42(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand[2]01:31,65(1)03:06,24(2)04:44,29(2)06:21,38(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:37,52(3)03:22,33(3)05:07,54(3)06:50,55(3)
4.TRITriton/Njord[3]01:40,72(4)03:27,09(4)05:11,79(4)06:55,60(4)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[1]01:23,04(1)02:46,78(1)04:12,74(1)05:36,09(1)
2.NJONjord-combi[4]01:23,22(2)02:47,83(2)04:14,72(2)05:40,84(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:23,40(3)02:48,12(3)04:15,40(3)05:44,38(3)
4.VIDVidar-combi[2]01:25,40(4)02:52,24(4)04:21,24(4)05:50,30(4)
5.RCAERCAE Aviron[5]01:30,70(5)03:04,30(5)--06:15,93(5)

Sat 16:55 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[3]01:48,59(1)03:42,42(1)05:37,79(1)07:31,54(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:51,79(4)03:44,45(2)05:41,44(2)07:38,34(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[1]01:49,63(2)03:48,70(4)05:50,44(4)07:40,90(3)
4.HEMHemus[2]01:51,40(3)03:45,56(3)05:45,96(3)07:45,21(4)

Sat 17:00 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:51,34(1)03:46,91(1)05:45,80(1)07:39,96(1)
2.UNLUN Liège[2]01:51,56(2)03:48,47(2)05:47,90(2)07:42,20(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[1]01:54,04(3)03:54,01(3)05:54,72(3)07:50,02(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]01:58,42(4)03:58,24(4)05:57,59(4)07:52,07(4)

Sat 17:05 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[4]01:48,04(1)03:42,73(1)05:40,83(1)07:37,40(1)
2.KRSGKR Sport Gent[3]01:50,88(2)03:48,10(2)05:46,60(2)07:50,35(2)
3.VIKViking[2]01:54,97(4)03:56,61(4)06:01,28(4)07:58,59(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[1]01:51,09(3)03:50,03(3)05:57,87(3)07:58,88(4)

Sat 17:10 : Repechage 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[2]01:50,61(2)03:46,86(2)05:45,21(2)07:35,58(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:52,60(3)03:49,12(3)05:45,95(3)07:37,96(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[3]01:49,59(1)03:46,16(1)05:44,03(1)07:54,22(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[1]01:52,78(4)03:52,47(4)05:51,61(4)07:56,87(4)

Sat 17:15 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[3]01:50,14(1)03:47,47(1)05:46,26(1)07:47,00(1)
2.GBRHollingworth Lake RC[4]01:56,10(4)03:52,62(3)05:51,31(3)07:48,65(2)
3.LAALaak[2]01:51,18(2)03:48,09(2)05:47,80(2)07:50,36(3)
4.LEELeeds RC[1]01:53,33(3)03:52,83(4)05:58,51(4)08:02,67(4)

Sat 17:20 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:52,78(2)03:48,03(1)05:47,97(1)07:45,67(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:52,11(1)03:50,37(2)05:50,56(2)07:49,75(2)
3.KRSGKR Sport Gent[2]01:57,56(3)03:59,02(3)06:00,90(3)08:02,79(3)
4.INAIndonesia[1]02:01,95(4)04:12,41(4)06:21,67(4)08:31,56(4)

Sat 17:25 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BLRBelarus 1[3]01:51,97(1)03:49,26(1)05:46,89(1)07:46,46(1)
2.VESVesper BC[2]01:52,47(2)03:50,19(2)05:49,08(2)07:48,34(2)
3.KKØKC København[1]01:55,86(3)03:55,58(3)05:59,23(3)08:03,33(3)
4.GBRClydesdale ARC[4]01:57,20(4)04:01,33(4)06:05,83(4)08:12,64(4)

Sat 17:30 : Repechage 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BLRBelarus 2[3]01:53,08(1)03:51,75(1)05:51,95(1)07:51,12(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]01:55,49(3)03:53,73(2)05:54,84(2)07:56,64(2)
3.PARParaguay[5]01:55,29(2)03:56,87(3)06:02,79(3)08:06,72(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:57,83(4)04:01,30(4)06:05,52(4)08:07,35(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]02:01,45(5)04:08,38(5)06:12,99(5)08:15,97(5)

Sat 17:35 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:50,14(6)03:40,10(3)05:30,59(3)07:17,75(1)
2.GBRCardiff University[3]01:44,32(1)03:35,53(1)05:27,90(1)07:18,83(2)
3.TBRToyota Boshoku RC[6]01:46,37(2)03:37,13(2)05:30,38(2)07:22,35(3)
4.TRITriton 1[2]01:47,55(3)03:40,54(4)05:37,16(4)07:31,77(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,40(5)03:42,12(5)05:37,53(5)07:33,41(5)
6.GBRLoughborough Students RC[1]01:47,81(4)03:42,99(6)05:38,64(6)07:34,18(6)

Sat 17:40 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PORPortugal[5]01:44,11(2)03:26,88(1)05:13,12(1)06:58,14(1)
2.MEXMexico 2[3]01:45,17(4)03:36,98(4)05:27,22(4)07:16,00(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:45,00(3)03:35,77(3)05:25,60(3)07:16,18(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[1]01:43,14(1)03:33,38(2)05:19,88(2)07:17,14(4)
5.TRITriton 2[2]01:51,99(5)03:49,93(5)06:06,00(5)08:22,89(5)

Sat 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]02:06,86(6)03:51,93(1)05:48,25(1)07:44,73(1)
2.PROProteus/Orca[4]01:57,36(4)03:54,32(2)05:51,47(2)07:50,45(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:55,51(1)03:55,20(3)05:55,37(3)07:54,87(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[2]01:56,49(3)03:56,70(4)05:58,42(4)07:58,28(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]01:55,75(2)04:04,64(5)06:03,28(5)08:02,01(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]02:04,41(5)04:05,23(6)06:07,94(6)08:06,87(6)

Sat 17:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:31,99(1)03:06,29(1)04:42,12(1)06:16,54(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:32,28(2)03:10,46(4)04:45,96(3)06:19,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,55(3)03:09,50(3)04:45,43(2)06:20,49(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:33,03(4)03:08,86(2)04:46,30(4)06:22,18(4)
5.PROProteus 1[1]01:34,67(5)03:13,00(5)04:52,25(5)06:29,39(5)
6.PROProteus 2[2]01:35,61(6)03:16,57(6)04:57,39(6)06:39,58(6)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:40,66(3)03:24,71(3)05:08,02(1)06:52,09(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[6]01:39,58(1)03:23,67(1)05:08,50(2)06:52,31(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:40,22(2)03:24,34(2)05:12,77(3)06:57,56(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:41,21(4)03:27,33(5)05:14,88(4)07:02,18(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:42,68(6)03:27,12(4)05:15,08(5)07:03,36(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:41,94(5)03:30,72(6)05:18,51(6)07:09,25(6)

Sat 18:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:29,90(1)03:01,97(1)04:37,16(1)06:12,64(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:31,14(4)03:04,62(2)04:42,05(2)06:17,46(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:30,21(2)03:05,65(3)04:44,27(3)06:22,14(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:30,67(3)03:06,21(4)04:46,50(4)06:25,58(4)
5.TRITriton[1]01:33,01(5)03:10,46(5)04:49,61(5)06:28,45(5)
6.NJONjord[5]01:35,40(6)03:13,65(6)04:56,47(6)06:44,77(6)

Sun 07:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]--03:38,32(2)05:30,55(1)07:24,75(1)
2.INAIndonesia[3]--03:41,42(3)05:34,14(3)07:29,58(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[1]--03:38,09(1)05:33,94(2)07:31,77(3)
4.RKÆRK Ægir 1[4]--03:43,90(4)05:41,13(4)07:37,41(4)

Sun 07:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KKØKC København[2]--03:36,95(2)05:27,84(1)07:28,79(1)
2.GRSGentse RS[4]--03:37,33(3)05:33,06(3)07:30,73(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]--03:34,59(1)05:30,23(2)07:33,15(3)
4.KRSGKR Sport Gent[1]--03:40,56(4)05:40,28(4)07:39,73(4)

Sun 07:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PARParaguay[1]--03:57,75(1)06:01,19(1)08:08,47(1)
2.JPNJapan[4]--03:58,10(2)06:03,51(2)08:11,25(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[5]--03:59,29(3)06:04,52(3)08:12,40(3)
4.HKGHong Kong 2[3]--04:13,05(5)06:21,41(4)08:27,33(4)
5.MEXMexico[6]--04:11,35(4)06:21,64(5)08:30,98(5)
6.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[2]--04:13,64(6)06:24,08(6)08:33,12(6)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[2]--03:55,00(1)05:54,90(1)07:55,04(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]--03:59,49(2)06:00,29(3)07:58,86(2)
3.THEThêta[1]--04:00,59(3)05:59,87(2)07:59,67(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]--04:01,25(4)06:03,11(4)08:03,19(4)
5.KKØKC København 1[3]--04:02,93(5)06:04,95(5)08:04,96(5)

Sun 08:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HKGHong Kong 1[2]01:56,65(1)03:59,21(1)06:01,37(1)08:08,37(1)
2.KRSGKR Sport Gent[5]01:57,02(2)04:00,43(2)06:05,89(2)08:12,92(2)
3.HADHadsund RK[3]01:58,40(3)04:01,82(3)06:09,13(3)08:14,95(3)
4.HOOHoop[1]02:04,14(4)04:13,54(5)06:22,60(5)08:29,14(4)
5.LRKLyngby RK[4]02:04,36(5)04:13,34(4)06:21,67(4)08:29,27(5)

Sun 08:10 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[4]01:54,38(2)03:52,82(1)05:52,37(1)07:58,68(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:54,13(1)03:54,25(2)05:58,85(2)08:04,45(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[2]01:56,51(3)03:57,68(3)06:03,21(3)08:06,13(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:58,79(4)04:04,55(4)06:09,21(4)08:14,41(4)
5.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[1]02:02,24(5)04:08,97(5)06:15,51(5)08:21,43(5)

Sun 08:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.UNLUN Liège[1]01:45,91(2)03:34,28(1)05:24,66(1)07:16,88(1)
2.TBRToyota Boshoku RC[2]01:44,62(1)03:34,64(2)05:27,10(2)07:19,15(2)
3.KKØKC København[4]01:46,12(3)03:37,80(3)05:30,34(3)07:21,66(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:46,81(4)03:40,08(4)05:34,52(4)07:31,04(4)
5.UGAUganda[3]01:51,19(5)03:51,01(5)05:51,46(5)07:44,88(5)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[2]01:45,49(1)03:33,05(1)05:23,19(1)07:13,07(1)
2.HKGHong Kong[5]01:48,31(2)03:38,27(2)05:29,13(2)07:19,34(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd 1[4]01:48,88(4)03:40,60(3)05:30,86(3)07:20,22(3)
4.QUBQueens University Belfast BC 1[1]01:48,71(3)03:42,57(5)05:35,95(5)07:24,58(4)
5.LRKLyngby RK 1[3]01:49,28(5)03:41,93(4)05:35,47(4)07:29,59(5)

Sun 08:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRLeander Club[1]01:46,48(3)03:37,45(2)05:28,74(1)07:18,85(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[3]01:46,08(2)03:36,49(1)05:29,42(2)07:21,13(2)
3.JPNJapan[2]01:47,99(5)03:38,79(3)05:32,13(3)07:21,18(3)
4.LRKLyngby RK 2[4]01:47,47(4)03:39,10(4)05:32,95(4)07:26,26(4)
5.HADHadsund RK[5]01:45,73(1)03:39,57(5)05:37,75(5)07:37,45(5)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:27,10(1)03:00,27(1)04:36,74(1)06:13,42(1)
2.GBRUniversity of London BC/Nereus[5]01:32,57(3)03:08,21(4)04:43,75(3)06:17,63(2)
3.CANCanada 2[4]01:33,27(5)03:07,93(3)04:43,50(2)06:21,13(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:30,47(2)03:07,59(2)04:48,40(5)06:25,25(4)
5.ARGArgo/Nereus[2]01:33,06(4)03:09,53(5)04:47,16(4)06:25,42(5)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands 2[2]01:27,55(1)02:58,61(1)04:30,79(1)06:02,62(1)
2.CANCanada 1[3]01:29,27(2)03:01,83(2)04:33,37(2)06:05,64(2)
3.TRITriton/Aegir[4]01:29,80(3)03:03,68(3)04:42,96(3)06:18,36(3)
4.ABEAberdeen BC/QUB[1]01:33,35(5)03:10,44(5)04:48,04(4)06:23,25(4)
5.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[5]01:32,17(4)03:10,23(4)04:48,74(5)06:25,29(5)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:40,95(1)03:25,13(1)05:12,76(1)06:59,62(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd[1]01:42,43(3)03:29,20(3)05:14,48(2)07:00,89(2)
3.JPNJapan[2]01:41,30(2)03:27,20(2)05:15,07(3)07:03,61(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:43,75(4)03:31,58(4)05:19,80(4)07:06,60(4)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRUniversity of London BC/Imperial College BC[1]--03:24,22(1)05:12,19(1)06:57,83(1)
2.PROProteus[3]--03:26,59(2)05:12,44(2)06:59,32(2)
3.INAIndonesia[2]--03:27,19(3)05:15,32(4)07:00,32(3)
4.TBRToyota Boshoku RC[4]--03:28,94(4)05:14,96(3)07:00,45(4)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands 2[1]--03:31,94(1)05:21,85(1)07:12,21(1)
2.TRITriton/Nereus[4]--03:36,46(2)05:27,18(2)07:17,05(2)
3.NEDNetherlands 1[2]--03:38,44(3)05:30,51(3)07:20,63(3)
4.MEXMexico[3]--03:39,77(4)05:32,95(4)07:23,73(4)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRIsle of Ely RC/Putney Town RC[3]01:44,76(1)03:35,31(1)05:27,76(1)07:21,14(1)
2.JPNJapan[2]01:49,03(2)03:41,11(2)05:34,69(2)07:27,12(2)
3.HADHadsund RK/RK Ægir[4]01:50,48(3)03:44,21(3)05:39,92(3)07:34,45(3)
4.HKGHong Kong[1]01:53,34(4)03:48,76(4)05:44,58(4)07:40,07(4)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand 1[3]01:42,66(2)--05:13,05(1)06:58,61(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand 2[1]01:43,83(3)--05:14,64(2)07:01,39(2)
3.CANCanada[5]01:41,55(1)--05:16,92(3)07:05,09(3)
4.BREBreda/Proteus[2]01:44,37(4)--05:21,39(4)07:06,70(4)
5.CALCalifornia RC[4]01:46,41(5)--05:32,41(5)07:22,74(5)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDanske Studenters RK/RF KVIK[3]01:43,61(1)03:32,40(1)05:24,85(1)07:18,46(1)
2.KODKC Odense[2]01:45,72(2)03:37,15(2)05:31,14(2)07:23,62(2)
3.KKØKC København[1]01:48,90(3)03:41,27(3)05:37,93(3)07:33,18(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:52,50(5)03:47,12(5)05:43,27(5)07:36,36(4)
5.PROProteus/Njord[5]01:49,57(4)03:45,07(4)05:41,41(4)07:41,95(5)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[4]01:33,22(1)03:11,39(1)04:52,08(1)06:33,77(1)
2.ORCOrca/Proteus[5]01:36,58(3)03:15,95(2)04:56,86(2)06:36,78(2)
3.HKGHong Kong[2]01:37,94(4)03:17,49(4)04:57,32(3)06:37,41(3)
4.MEXMexico 2[1]01:36,36(2)03:16,35(3)04:58,12(4)06:38,22(4)
5.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[3]01:42,71(5)03:32,42(5)05:24,88(5)07:13,37(5)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MEXMexico 1[4]01:35,05(1)03:16,21(1)04:56,33(1)06:39,84(1)
2.INAIndonesia[2]01:36,78(2)03:16,89(2)04:58,54(3)06:41,39(2)
3.JPNJapan[3]01:37,86(4)03:18,75(4)04:57,41(2)06:41,49(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Njord[1]01:37,01(3)03:17,73(3)04:59,77(4)06:44,14(4)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[2]01:33,67(1)03:11,88(1)04:55,70(1)06:41,71(1)
2.WILWillem III/Pampus[1]01:36,63(3)03:18,11(2)05:03,84(2)06:47,31(2)
3.KODKC Odense[4]01:36,41(2)03:20,17(3)05:06,40(3)06:53,39(3)
4.KBAKC Bagsværd[5]01:40,44(5)03:26,34(5)05:13,97(5)06:57,04(4)
5.KRNKRNSO/KR Brugge[3]01:39,97(4)03:24,25(4)05:12,36(4)06:59,38(5)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[1]01:35,83(1)03:13,54(1)04:53,99(1)06:39,23(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:36,17(2)03:17,64(2)05:04,71(2)06:48,87(2)
3.KKØKC København[4]01:36,61(3)03:20,62(3)05:07,65(3)06:49,25(3)
4.DSRDanske Studenters RK[2]01:39,75(4)03:28,78(4)05:19,09(4)07:09,72(4)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Salland[5]01:48,21(1)03:41,88(1)05:38,84(1)07:36,15(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[3]01:51,87(2)03:51,19(2)05:51,82(2)07:50,93(2)
3.BTRBrugse TRC/Gentse RS[1]01:54,78(3)03:52,85(3)05:53,31(3)07:51,46(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]01:56,87(5)03:55,46(4)05:57,19(4)07:56,34(4)
5.TROTromp[6]01:56,41(4)03:58,42(5)06:01,44(5)08:01,94(5)
6.AMYAmycus[4]01:57,24(6)03:58,62(6)06:02,13(6)08:04,48(6)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/DDS[1]01:48,38(1)03:42,70(1)05:37,82(1)07:30,23(1)
1.MAAMaas/Viking[3]01:49,14(2)03:44,17(2)05:40,31(2)07:30,23(1)
3.TROTromp/Pampus[4]01:51,26(3)03:46,72(3)05:46,14(3)07:42,01(3)
4.NAUNautilus/Tromp[5]01:53,62(4)03:52,73(4)05:51,40(4)07:49,26(4)
5.VIKViking/Willem III[2]01:55,16(5)03:54,83(5)05:55,54(6)07:52,21(5)
6.PAMPampus[6]01:56,21(6)03:55,17(6)05:54,81(5)07:53,71(6)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[1]01:37,27(1)03:21,86(1)05:08,38(1)06:54,77(1)
2.ERIEast End Rowing Institute[3]01:40,73(2)03:26,96(2)05:12,88(2)07:00,44(2)
3.LEYLeythe[2]01:42,78(4)03:28,16(3)05:15,77(3)07:03,49(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]01:45,08(5)03:34,73(5)05:21,20(4)07:08,11(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[4]01:42,55(3)03:32,72(4)05:24,10(5)07:18,14(5)

Sun 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[3]01:39,67(1)03:21,52(1)05:07,98(1)06:56,63(1)
2.RICRIC/Leythe[1]01:39,87(2)03:21,82(2)05:09,56(2)06:58,85(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[4]01:40,05(3)03:26,90(3)05:14,46(3)07:04,33(3)
4.WETWetterwille/Hunze[2]01:41,94(4)03:30,67(4)05:20,79(4)07:10,45(4)

Sun 10:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRSabrina/Leander/Molesey/Aberdeen/Robert Gordon[1]01:23,07(1)02:48,58(1)04:15,55(1)05:42,60(1)
2.VIDVidar-combi[5]01:24,73(2)02:51,83(2)04:19,87(2)05:45,24(2)
3.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[4]01:27,92(4)02:57,78(4)04:27,41(3)05:55,50(3)
4.NJONjord/Triton[3]01:26,35(3)02:56,95(3)04:27,77(4)05:59,97(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Skøll[2]01:28,41(5)02:59,99(5)04:31,96(5)06:02,37(5)

Sun 10:17 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[1]01:20,45(1)02:42,66(1)04:07,82(1)05:34,89(1)
2.NERNereus-combi[2]01:22,20(2)02:47,04(2)04:13,46(2)05:41,57(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skøll[5]01:23,44(3)02:49,06(3)04:17,40(3)05:44,24(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:24,72(4)02:54,32(4)04:24,54(4)05:57,50(4)
5.NERNereus/Skøll[4]01:28,99(5)03:02,31(5)04:37,36(5)06:12,62(5)

Sun 10:35 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[1]01:52,38(1)03:50,81(1)05:50,80(1)07:48,73(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:53,24(2)03:53,95(2)05:57,06(2)08:02,34(2)

Sun 10:40 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRClydesdale ARC[2]01:52,69(1)03:55,46(1)06:02,14(1)08:09,97(1)
2.INAIndonesia[1]02:01,12(2)04:07,22(2)06:15,44(2)08:21,97(2)

Sun 10:50 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[2]01:48,75(1)03:47,47(1)05:47,40(2)07:38,69(1)
2.MAAMaas[1]01:50,99(3)03:48,38(3)05:50,31(3)07:41,48(2)
3.HEMHemus[6]01:50,62(2)03:47,96(2)05:46,89(1)07:45,32(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[3]01:52,03(4)03:52,22(5)06:00,86(5)07:49,47(4)
5.VIKViking[5]--03:50,29(4)05:52,17(4)07:49,66(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[4]--03:55,00(6)--08:06,43(6)

Sun 10:55 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEELeeds RC[1]01:55,31(4)03:54,44(3)05:52,67(1)07:53,15(1)
2.KRSGKR Sport Gent[3]01:56,90(6)03:57,14(4)05:57,65(4)07:55,43(2)
3.KKØKC København[2]01:54,39(2)03:53,87(2)05:55,72(3)07:57,60(3)
4.LAALaak[4]01:50,89(1)03:50,59(1)05:54,05(2)07:59,20(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:56,39(5)03:59,64(5)06:03,50(5)08:06,42(5)
6.PARParaguay[5]01:54,70(3)04:00,29(6)06:06,15(6)08:11,91(6)

Sun 11:00 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:45,91(3)03:34,79(1)05:28,40(1)07:20,54(1)
2.TBRToyota Boshoku RC[3]01:46,20(4)03:40,55(3)05:34,81(2)07:25,10(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:44,69(1)03:38,66(2)05:35,00(3)07:28,42(3)
4.TRITriton 2[5]01:44,93(2)03:40,92(4)05:35,59(4)07:42,05(4)

Sun 11:05 : Semifinal A/B 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KRBKR Brugge[4]01:45,79(2)03:38,78(1)05:31,40(1)07:24,48(1)
2.RICRIC[3]01:45,19(1)03:39,05(2)05:32,58(2)07:26,34(2)
3.TORTOR[2]01:49,93(5)03:43,14(4)05:39,07(4)07:30,88(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:50,25(6)03:43,64(6)05:38,84(3)07:34,32(4)
5.KRSGKR Sport Gent[1]01:48,25(3)03:42,72(3)05:41,75(5)07:39,99(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:48,63(4)03:43,45(5)05:41,95(6)07:41,33(6)

Sun 11:12 : Semifinal A/B 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RSMRCNSM[4]01:46,47(1)03:40,31(1)05:34,34(1)07:26,59(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:48,76(3)03:40,59(2)05:34,53(2)07:27,81(2)
3.TROTromp 3[2]01:49,13(4)03:42,36(3)05:36,04(3)07:28,09(3)
4.INAIndonesia[5]01:48,29(2)03:43,15(4)05:37,00(4)07:28,64(4)
5.UNLUN Liège[1]01:49,84(5)03:45,67(5)05:44,30(5)07:45,62(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:53,93(6)03:54,33(6)06:01,26(6)08:13,64(6)

Sun 11:20 : Semifinal A/B 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[3]01:50,05(3)03:43,20(1)05:36,72(1)07:32,99(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand[4]01:49,49(2)03:45,57(2)05:40,99(2)07:38,87(2)
3.BLRBelarus 1[5]01:49,18(1)03:46,95(3)05:43,28(3)07:41,04(3)
4.SKASkadi[1]01:51,75(4)03:49,53(4)05:48,49(4)07:45,31(4)
5.BLRBelarus 2[2]--03:52,83(6)05:50,64(5)07:46,76(5)
6.GBRHollingworth Lake RC[6]01:53,30(5)03:52,46(5)05:53,82(6)07:56,92(6)

Sun 11:27 : Semifinal A/B 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CZECzech Republic[3]01:50,79(2)03:44,05(2)05:36,93(1)07:29,69(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:53,31(6)03:47,40(4)05:40,32(4)07:31,22(2)
3.USAUnited States[4]01:51,11(3)03:43,88(1)05:38,14(2)07:31,79(3)
4.NEDNetherlands[5]01:49,72(1)03:46,35(3)05:40,01(3)07:35,77(4)
5.VESVesper BC[1]01:52,12(4)03:48,10(5)05:45,40(5)07:47,23(5)
6.HUNHunze[6]01:52,76(5)03:56,58(6)06:04,28(6)08:11,03(6)

Sun 11:35 : Semifinal A/B 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands 1[4]01:40,77(2)03:25,79(1)05:11,01(1)06:56,83(1)
2.BTRBrugse TRC[3]01:43,37(4)03:28,21(3)05:12,98(2)07:01,37(2)
3.NEDNetherlands 2[2]01:40,43(1)03:26,27(2)05:14,85(3)07:05,91(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:41,90(3)03:29,75(4)05:19,54(4)07:23,43(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:43,74(5)03:33,76(5)05:24,08(5)07:44,34(5)
6.MEXMexico 2[1]01:44,16(6)03:43,97(6)05:56,03(6)08:13,84(6)

Sun 11:42 : Semifinal A/B 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[3]01:41,63(3)03:26,24(1)05:11,44(1)06:59,49(1)
2.PORPortugal[6]01:43,21(5)03:26,49(2)05:11,70(2)07:01,09(2)
3.MEXMexico 1[4]01:43,67(6)03:28,96(4)05:13,59(3)07:09,80(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:40,11(1)03:26,93(3)05:18,33(4)07:14,89(4)
5.KRNKRNSO[2]01:42,11(4)03:32,38(6)05:24,11(5)07:31,54(5)
6.GBRCardiff University[1]01:40,98(2)03:29,61(5)05:29,21(6)07:42,70(6)

Sun 11:55 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HKGHong Kong 1[3]01:55,44(3)03:53,48(3)05:51,20(3)07:48,34(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:52,53(1)03:50,70(1)05:49,51(1)07:48,50(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[1]01:53,60(2)03:51,16(2)05:50,39(2)07:48,90(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]01:56,46(5)03:56,49(4)05:55,64(4)07:50,34(4)
5.HADHadsund RK[6]01:55,93(4)03:57,43(5)05:58,75(5)08:01,57(5)
6.PARParaguay[4]01:57,81(6)03:58,46(6)06:01,32(6)08:06,64(6)

Sun 12:00 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[4]01:54,50(2)03:52,57(2)05:50,23(1)07:47,13(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand[3]01:57,39(5)03:55,40(3)05:52,47(3)07:49,32(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[1]01:52,87(1)03:52,17(1)05:51,42(2)07:50,90(3)
4.JPNJapan[2]01:55,66(3)03:55,59(4)05:54,97(4)07:52,59(4)
5.KRSGKR Sport Gent[5]01:57,11(4)03:58,09(5)05:56,58(5)07:53,15(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:58,88(6)03:58,26(6)05:57,37(6)07:58,21(6)

Sun 12:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ABEAberdeen BC/QUB[3]01:31,61(1)03:06,70(2)04:41,10(1)06:15,57(1)
2.ARGArgo/Nereus[4]01:32,14(2)03:06,47(1)04:41,85(2)06:17,04(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]01:32,87(3)03:09,99(3)04:44,93(3)06:21,16(3)

Sun 12:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DSRDanske Studenters RK[2]01:39,84(2)03:22,90(1)05:07,38(1)06:51,66(1)
2.KRNKRNSO/KR Brugge[3]01:39,51(1)03:23,51(2)05:09,43(2)06:54,13(2)

Sun 12:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:25,83(1)02:53,96(1)04:23,07(1)05:51,77(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll[4]01:29,30(2)02:59,79(2)04:29,77(2)05:58,66(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Skøll[1]01:29,61(3)03:00,10(3)04:30,89(3)06:00,43(3)
4.NJONjord/Triton[3]01:30,09(4)03:01,17(4)04:34,42(4)06:08,62(4)

Sun 13:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[1]01:53,47(1)--05:54,25(1)07:52,13(1)
2.KRSGKR Sport Gent[2]02:00,56(2)--06:15,38(2)08:25,34(2)

Sun 13:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[1]01:40,41(1)--05:12,13(1)06:59,45(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:41,03(2)--05:16,66(2)07:02,32(2)
3.TROTromp[4]01:44,64(3)--05:32,21(3)07:24,26(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:52,91(4)--05:41,85(4)07:40,16(4)

Sun 13:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[1]01:49,85(1)--05:47,00(1)07:42,99(1)
2.UNBUN Bruxelles[6]01:55,12(4)--05:53,24(2)07:51,54(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:56,41(5)--06:02,87(4)08:05,79(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:54,66(3)--06:01,64(3)08:07,40(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]01:54,35(2)--06:04,67(5)08:10,22(5)
6.INAIndonesia[3]01:59,46(6)--06:07,72(6)08:11,00(6)

Sun 13:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:42,95(1)03:33,70(1)05:20,54(1)07:06,59(1)
2.KKØKC København[3]01:44,87(3)03:35,44(2)05:21,36(2)07:07,84(2)
3.GRSGentse RS[2]01:47,83(4)03:39,36(4)05:31,53(4)07:20,92(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[1]01:44,37(2)03:37,45(3)05:31,02(3)07:25,77(4)
5.INAIndonesia[4]01:52,51(5)03:50,65(5)05:44,44(5)07:42,24(5)

Sun 13:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[4]01:43,18(1)03:30,32(1)05:18,99(1)07:05,88(1)
2.KBAKC Bagsværd 2[1]01:45,04(2)03:34,35(2)05:23,59(2)07:13,12(2)
3.HKGHong Kong[2]01:46,54(5)03:36,60(3)05:26,90(3)07:15,64(3)
4.GBRLeander Club[3]01:47,10(6)03:39,16(5)05:29,52(4)07:18,86(4)
5.UNLUN Liège[5]01:45,95(4)03:37,04(4)05:30,52(5)07:23,24(5)
6.TBRToyota Boshoku RC[6]01:45,27(3)03:40,76(6)05:36,29(6)07:32,05(6)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.CANCanada[1]01:34,01(2)03:12,14(1)04:49,88(1)06:29,70(1)
2.NEDNetherlands[2]01:33,82(1)03:13,08(2)04:53,06(2)06:31,83(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[3]01:35,45(3)03:17,09(3)04:55,69(3)06:38,18(3)

Sun 13:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JPNJapan[1]01:28,70(2)03:00,95(2)04:31,18(2)05:58,03(1)
2.MEXMexico[4]01:28,42(1)02:58,89(1)04:29,05(1)05:58,39(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga/Nereus[5]01:29,77(3)03:01,45(3)04:32,07(3)06:01,99(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:30,09(4)03:04,55(4)04:36,48(4)06:10,61(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,79(5)03:08,98(5)04:47,11(5)06:25,93(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:34,83(6)03:13,29(6)04:52,21(6)06:30,20(6)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands 2[3]01:28,23(3)02:58,92(2)04:27,76(1)05:55,71(1)
2.CANCanada 1[5]01:27,64(2)02:59,10(3)04:29,74(2)06:00,17(2)
3.TRITriton/Aegir[6]01:28,62(4)02:59,27(4)04:31,57(3)06:01,79(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:27,06(1)02:58,50(1)04:32,11(4)06:03,31(4)
5.CANCanada 2[1]01:30,89(5)03:04,63(5)04:35,82(5)06:06,84(5)
6.GBRUniversity of London BC/Nereus[2]01:31,82(6)03:08,38(6)04:42,40(6)06:15,95(6)

Sun 14:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[4]01:42,01(1)03:29,27(1)05:19,21(1)07:09,34(1)
2.CANCanada[1]01:45,07(2)03:36,62(2)05:28,85(2)07:20,46(2)
3.NERNereus/Skøll[2]01:46,71(3)03:39,69(3)05:30,86(3)07:23,09(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[5]01:48,09(5)03:43,15(4)05:38,99(4)07:32,55(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:47,40(4)03:45,44(5)05:44,62(5)07:43,08(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:50,64(6)03:49,43(6)05:50,23(6)07:46,78(6)

Sun 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRUniversity of London BC/Imperial College BC[3]01:35,63(1)03:15,79(1)04:56,33(1)06:35,99(1)
2.JPNJapan[6]01:38,25(2)03:17,97(2)05:00,17(2)06:40,06(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd[5]01:39,99(4)03:23,19(4)05:09,30(4)06:53,60(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:40,82(5)03:25,25(6)05:10,74(5)06:53,86(4)
5.INAIndonesia[1]01:41,10(6)03:24,32(5)05:12,36(6)06:54,19(5)
6.NERNereus[4]01:39,59(3)03:22,87(3)05:07,23(3)06:55,51(6)

Sun 14:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[1]01:34,77(1)03:13,67(1)04:53,92(1)06:34,31(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,40(3)03:21,04(3)05:05,59(2)06:48,37(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[2]01:35,09(2)03:18,21(2)05:06,41(3)06:58,78(3)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands 2[4]01:42,36(1)03:25,98(1)05:11,92(1)06:56,98(1)
2.NEDNetherlands 1[1]01:43,32(2)03:30,39(2)05:18,11(2)07:03,47(2)
3.GBRIsle of Ely RC/Putney Town RC[3]01:43,98(3)03:33,66(3)05:23,34(3)07:13,95(3)
4.TRITriton/Nereus[5]01:45,54(4)03:36,93(5)05:26,84(4)07:16,18(4)
5.HADHadsund RK/RK Ægir[6]01:48,31(6)03:38,86(6)05:30,96(6)07:20,08(5)
6.JPNJapan[2]01:47,68(5)03:36,23(4)05:27,39(5)07:29,11(6)

Sun 14:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand 1[4]01:41,56(3)03:24,52(1)05:06,86(1)06:46,91(1)
2.CANCanada[6]01:40,22(1)03:24,96(2)05:10,48(2)06:54,48(2)
3.NZLNew Zealand 2[5]01:41,32(2)03:26,95(3)05:12,71(3)06:55,48(3)
4.DSRDanske Studenters RK/RF KVIK[3]01:44,07(4)03:31,01(4)05:19,36(4)07:04,98(4)
5.KODKC Odense[2]01:44,99(5)03:33,84(5)05:26,49(5)07:22,65(5)
6.KKØKC København[1]01:46,05(6)03:38,10(6)05:38,43(6)07:40,31(6)

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KODKC Odense[4]01:33,65(1)03:09,49(1)04:46,61(1)06:22,81(1)
2.MEXMexico 1[3]01:34,58(2)03:10,89(2)04:48,51(2)06:27,18(2)
3.JPNJapan[1]01:36,08(5)03:13,55(3)04:52,47(4)06:27,81(3)
4.ORCOrca/Proteus[5]01:35,31(3)03:14,05(4)04:51,62(3)06:28,03(4)
5.HKGHong Kong[6]01:38,37(6)03:18,36(6)05:00,53(5)06:43,04(5)
6.INAIndonesia[2]01:35,76(4)03:15,57(5)05:01,08(6)06:44,37(6)

Sun 14:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:32,95(1)03:10,46(1)04:46,63(1)06:22,74(1)
2.KKØKC København[1]01:34,13(2)03:12,51(2)04:51,30(2)06:26,93(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:35,12(3)03:13,95(3)04:54,01(3)06:32,78(3)
4.WILWillem III/Pampus[2]01:35,86(4)03:15,77(4)04:57,64(4)06:37,06(4)
5.KODKC Odense[6]01:37,42(6)03:17,21(5)04:59,17(5)06:37,50(5)
6.CANCanada[4]01:36,41(5)03:20,51(6)05:02,69(6)06:42,01(6)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]01:58,72(1)04:07,09(1)06:17,08(1)08:25,53(1)
2.BEABeatrix[2]02:03,30(2)04:11,28(2)06:22,33(2)08:31,52(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[4]02:09,86(3)04:26,61(3)06:45,59(3)09:01,64(3)

Sun 15:07 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]01:51,85(4)03:45,23(3)05:38,76(2)07:30,02(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:48,12(1)03:41,55(1)05:38,13(1)07:31,21(2)
3.UNLUN Liège[2]01:49,43(2)03:43,36(2)05:39,98(3)07:36,40(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[1]01:54,09(5)03:50,41(5)05:47,44(5)07:40,49(4)
5.KRSGKR Sport Gent[5]01:50,72(3)03:47,51(4)05:45,52(4)07:44,05(5)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KRBKR Brugge[4]01:46,49(4)03:38,14(4)05:29,36(3)07:11,21(1)
2.RICRIC[2]01:44,86(1)03:34,56(1)05:23,91(1)07:11,65(2)
3.RSMRCNSM[3]01:45,24(2)03:36,30(2)05:27,96(2)07:14,58(3)
4.TORTOR[6]01:47,14(5)03:39,48(5)05:34,64(6)07:21,09(4)
5.TROTromp 1[5]01:46,17(3)03:37,36(3)05:30,53(4)07:22,86(5)
6.TROTromp 3[1]01:47,96(6)03:40,16(6)05:33,97(5)07:23,58(6)

Sun 15:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[4]01:50,54(2)03:48,31(3)05:44,77(2)07:38,45(1)
2.VESVesper BC[5]01:49,06(1)03:42,78(1)05:41,06(1)07:39,96(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:52,12(3)03:47,75(2)05:45,24(3)07:41,21(3)
4.BLRBelarus 2[2]01:52,41(4)03:50,04(4)05:47,60(4)07:43,77(4)
5.GBRHollingworth Lake RC[1]01:55,02(6)03:51,62(6)05:49,30(5)07:45,60(5)
6.HUNHunze[6]01:53,27(5)03:51,18(5)05:56,87(6)08:00,18(6)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AUSAustralia[3]01:46,90(1)03:37,86(1)05:29,38(1)07:19,16(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand[5]01:47,70(2)03:39,00(2)05:30,75(2)07:21,20(2)
3.BLRBelarus 1[1]01:50,26(4)03:42,58(5)05:33,55(4)07:21,93(3)
4.CZECzech Republic[4]01:49,22(3)03:41,44(3)05:32,85(3)07:22,76(4)
5.USAUnited States[6]01:50,66(5)03:41,95(4)05:34,96(5)07:27,02(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:52,24(6)03:48,60(6)05:47,47(6)07:43,01(6)

Sun 15:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:41,63(2)03:28,19(2)05:14,52(1)07:00,05(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:41,33(1)03:27,23(1)05:15,78(2)07:02,91(2)
3.KRNKRNSO[5]01:45,08(4)03:33,13(4)05:23,38(3)07:09,73(3)
4.MEXMexico 2[6]01:47,25(6)03:37,47(6)05:25,45(5)07:09,74(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:44,57(3)03:31,78(3)05:23,83(4)07:10,43(5)
6.GBRCardiff University[1]01:46,04(5)03:36,49(5)05:28,31(6)07:20,99(6)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands 1[3]01:42,16(3)03:26,85(3)05:08,65(2)06:47,96(1)
2.BTRBrugse TRC[2]01:42,70(4)03:27,66(4)05:10,07(3)06:49,36(2)
3.NZLNew Zealand[4]01:41,06(2)03:24,74(1)05:08,12(1)06:51,40(3)
4.PORPortugal[5]01:42,97(5)03:25,51(2)05:10,86(4)06:55,32(4)
5.MEXMexico 1[6]01:43,79(6)03:29,67(6)05:14,26(5)07:02,06(5)
6.NEDNetherlands 2[1]01:40,75(1)03:28,15(5)05:17,47(6)07:04,36(6)

Sun 16:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Salland[3]01:47,31(3)03:36,16(1)05:26,24(1)07:15,49(1)
2.MAAMaas/Viking[5]01:46,99(2)03:38,00(3)05:28,31(2)07:17,74(2)
3.TROTromp/Pampus[6]01:48,91(4)03:40,05(4)05:31,40(4)07:18,56(3)
4.LAALaak/DDS[4]01:45,69(1)03:37,45(2)05:30,78(3)07:21,67(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[2]01:53,22(5)03:51,56(5)05:51,88(5)07:47,09(5)
6.BTRBrugse TRC/Gentse RS[1]01:55,42(6)03:54,86(6)05:54,48(6)07:52,30(6)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[4]01:36,09(1)03:16,56(1)04:57,02(1)06:35,97(1)
2.WILWillem III/Spaarne[3]01:37,46(2)03:18,70(2)05:00,66(2)06:38,68(2)
3.ERIEast End Rowing Institute[2]01:38,71(4)03:21,63(4)05:05,22(3)06:46,37(3)
4.LEYLeythe[6]01:41,16(6)03:23,73(5)05:09,12(5)06:50,02(4)
5.RICRIC/Leythe[5]01:38,22(3)03:20,38(3)05:07,46(4)06:53,31(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[1]01:39,41(5)03:24,97(6)05:11,18(6)06:56,95(6)

Sun 16:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[5]01:53,90(1)03:51,72(1)05:47,92(1)07:41,19(1)
2.CANCanada[4]01:55,55(3)03:52,29(2)05:50,29(2)07:44,77(2)
3.HKGHong Kong 1[3]01:56,31(5)03:53,59(4)05:51,51(3)07:47,82(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:54,14(2)03:53,07(3)05:51,97(4)07:50,11(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[1]01:58,55(6)03:59,31(6)06:01,58(6)07:59,98(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[6]01:55,89(4)03:56,98(5)06:00,37(5)08:00,26(6)

Sun 16:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[3]01:33,89(2)03:08,66(1)04:44,93(1)06:19,44(1)
2.NZLNew Zealand[4]01:34,66(3)03:10,96(3)04:48,15(3)06:23,03(2)
3.CANCanada[1]01:33,61(1)03:09,57(2)04:47,71(2)06:25,93(3)
4.NERNereus/Skadi/Njord[2]01:36,96(4)03:15,26(4)04:54,42(4)06:33,23(4)

Sun 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KKØKC København[3]01:26,03(1)02:53,89(1)04:23,46(1)05:51,83(1)
2.HKGHong Kong[2]01:26,27(2)02:54,76(2)04:24,36(2)05:56,85(2)
3.KBAKC Bagsværd[4]01:28,93(3)02:58,97(3)04:33,10(3)06:05,18(3)
4.KODKC Odense[5]01:29,67(4)03:01,43(4)04:36,58(4)06:09,98(4)
5.GYAGyas/Njord/Okeanos[1]01:30,48(5)03:04,53(5)04:39,32(5)06:15,28(5)

Sun 16:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[3]01:25,16(1)02:51,80(1)04:18,42(1)05:45,78(1)
2.CANCanada[4]01:25,50(2)02:53,10(2)04:22,14(2)05:53,57(2)
3.CALCalifornia RC[2]01:26,47(3)02:58,30(3)04:33,21(3)06:05,82(3)
4.KRBKR Brugge/KR Club Gent/BTR[1]01:29,27(4)03:04,18(4)04:42,74(4)06:21,11(4)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NZLNew Zealand[6]01:30,96(2)--04:32,92(1)06:03,60(1)
2.CANCanada[5]01:30,57(1)--04:33,96(2)06:05,27(2)
3.NEDNetherlands[2]01:31,34(3)--04:37,65(3)06:09,50(3)
4.ORCOrca-combi 2[4]01:36,13(6)--04:44,67(4)06:19,25(4)
5.PROProteus/Njord[3]01:35,62(5)--04:54,12(5)06:33,01(5)
6.ORCOrca-combi 2[1]01:33,28(4)--04:55,42(6)06:34,74(6)

Sun 17:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir-combi[3]01:26,10(2)02:50,87(2)04:16,32(1)05:40,80(1)
2.PROProteus-combi[1]01:25,06(1)02:50,53(1)04:16,98(2)05:41,75(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:29,35(3)02:58,19(3)04:28,43(3)05:58,18(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Asopos/Njord[2]01:29,93(4)03:01,06(4)04:35,43(4)06:07,38(4)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[4]01:22,17(1)02:44,78(1)04:07,87(1)05:28,94(1)
2.GBRSabrina/Leander/Molesey/Aberdeen/Robert Gordon[3]01:23,31(2)02:48,55(4)04:12,26(2)05:35,13(2)
3.NERNereus-combi[2]01:23,57(3)02:47,56(2)04:13,90(4)05:36,10(3)
4.ORCOrca/Skøll[1]01:23,99(4)02:48,15(3)04:13,36(3)05:36,89(4)
5.VIDVidar-combi[5]01:25,29(5)02:50,56(5)04:16,39(5)05:42,20(5)
6.QUBQueens University Belfast BC[6]01:28,07(6)02:54,80(6)04:25,46(6)05:53,40(6)

Sun 17:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[5]01:37,48(1)03:15,34(1)04:54,48(1)06:32,06(1)
2.GBRLondon/Imperial/Newcastle/Borlase[2]01:40,17(2)03:21,10(2)05:02,47(2)06:43,41(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:47,00(3)03:35,83(3)05:26,48(3)07:14,74(3)
4.VIDVidar/Proteus/Orca[4]01:48,63(4)03:38,46(4)05:28,23(4)07:16,57(4)
5.ARGArgo/Gyas[1]01:48,84(5)03:39,33(5)05:29,99(5)07:19,77(5)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEDNetherlands[3]01:25,16(1)02:51,71(1)04:20,53(1)05:46,03(1)
2.NAANaarden-combi[2]01:31,37(2)03:03,09(2)04:35,68(2)06:07,81(2)
3.KRSGKR Sport Gent[1]01:32,00(3)03:06,20(3)04:40,29(3)06:12,57(3)

Sun 17:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:27,35(1)02:55,28(1)04:27,05(1)05:58,13(1)
2.PROProteus/Okeanos[4]01:27,71(2)02:56,07(2)04:30,05(2)06:01,42(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:28,29(4)02:58,81(5)04:31,88(4)06:02,38(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Argo[5]01:28,65(5)03:00,38(6)--06:03,18(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]--02:57,19(3)04:30,98(3)06:04,31(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,95(3)02:58,00(4)04:32,65(5)06:07,16(6)

Sun 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:34,83(2)03:12,95(2)04:53,15(1)06:30,85(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:35,28(3)03:12,46(1)04:53,57(2)06:33,17(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:36,71(4)03:16,03(4)04:56,23(3)06:33,91(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:34,39(1)03:14,32(3)04:58,41(4)06:41,87(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:38,21(6)03:17,00(5)05:01,04(5)06:44,54(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:37,09(5)03:18,31(6)05:03,08(6)06:48,04(6)

Sun 18:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:23,72(1)02:49,77(1)04:19,55(1)05:48,49(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:23,96(2)02:50,48(2)04:21,15(2)05:51,98(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:24,43(3)02:52,35(3)04:22,84(3)05:52,34(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:25,61(4)02:53,97(4)04:24,20(4)05:53,89(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:28,27(6)02:55,85(5)04:26,87(5)05:56,46(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]01:26,49(5)02:56,20(6)04:28,45(6)06:02,24(6)