ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

160: J18 2x (NK)

Jongens achttien dubbeltwee
5 races

Sun 08:46 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[7]01:46,67(1)03:43,77(1)05:39,45(1)07:32,37(1)
  Thomas Mulder01:57,1001:55,6801:52,92
2.VIKViking[4]01:51,92(5)03:44,05(2)05:39,83(2)07:33,83(2)
  Jelle Algie01:52,1301:55,7801:54,00
3.TUBTubantia[2]01:50,25(4)03:45,08(4)05:43,55(3)07:40,25(3)
  Merlijn den Breeijen01:54,8301:58,4701:56,70
4.VIKViking/Spaarne[6]01:48,27(2)03:44,46(3)05:46,31(5)07:40,69(4)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:56,1902:01,8501:54,38
5.HOOHoop 3[3]01:52,17(6)03:46,49(5)05:45,41(4)07:42,21(5)
  Tjebbe Schalij01:54,3201:58,9201:56,80
6.HOOHoop 1[5]01:49,04(3)03:50,34(6)05:51,99(6)07:52,29(6)
  Floris Loeffen02:01,3002:01,6502:00,30

Sun 08:50 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[6]01:44,84(1)03:35,88(1)05:29,94(1)07:24,31(1)
  Louis Stolper01:51,0401:54,0601:54,37
2.RICRIC/Leythe[5]01:48,15(2)03:39,17(2)05:32,90(2)07:27,56(2)
  Jeroen Oortwijn01:51,0201:53,7301:54,66
3.JASJason/Zwolsche[7]01:49,09(3)03:43,08(3)05:42,59(3)07:36,88(3)
  Vincent de Vegt01:53,9901:59,5101:54,29
4.MAAMaas[4]01:50,18(4)03:47,44(4)05:45,33(4)07:40,35(4)
  Stanislas Mulot01:57,2601:57,8901:55,02
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:53,26(6)03:50,14(6)05:48,08(5)07:42,64(5)
  Lars van den Boom01:56,8801:57,9401:54,56
6.WILWillem III[3]01:52,63(5)03:48,85(5)05:48,37(6)07:42,87(6)
  Jasper Sohier01:56,2201:59,5201:54,50

Sun 08:54 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[5]--03:39,94(1)05:34,72(1)07:29,39(1)
  Philip den Bremer01:54,7801:54,67
2.TROTromp 2[6]--03:42,32(2)05:37,09(2)07:35,23(2)
  Jeroen Weits01:54,7701:58,14
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]--03:48,68(3)05:45,32(3)07:41,08(3)
  Coen van Tilburg01:56,6401:55,76
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]--03:51,67(4)05:53,66(4)07:55,00(4)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar02:01,9902:01,34
5.NAANaarden/Tromp[7]--04:01,89(5)06:09,39(5)08:11,48(5)
  Diederik van Gent02:07,5002:02,09

Sun 15:11 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC[5]01:47,59(1)03:42,17(1)05:39,27(1)07:30,98(1)
  Coen van Tilburg01:54,5801:57,1001:51,71
2.JASJason/Zwolsche[4]01:47,91(2)03:44,29(2)05:40,88(2)07:33,08(2)
  Vincent de Vegt01:56,3801:56,5901:52,20
3.VIKViking/Spaarne[3]01:49,87(3)03:45,18(3)05:46,85(3)07:39,86(3)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:55,3102:01,6701:53,01
4.MAAMaas[7]01:53,21(5)03:51,13(4)05:50,46(4)07:41,68(4)
  Stanislas Mulot01:57,9201:59,3301:51,22
5.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:53,93(6)03:53,30(5)05:54,38(5)07:48,79(5)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar01:59,3702:01,0801:54,41
6.TUBTubantia[6]01:51,66(4)03:53,56(6)06:00,41(6)--
  Merlijn den Breeijen02:01,9002:06,85

Sun 15:16 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:44,98(1)03:38,41(1)05:28,85(1)07:16,55(1)
  Louis Stolper01:53,4301:50,4401:47,70
2.TROTromp 2[2]01:49,26(5)03:40,84(4)05:31,04(2)07:19,22(2)
  Jeroen Weits01:51,5801:50,2001:48,18
3.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[6]01:47,51(3)03:40,40(3)05:37,78(3)07:27,26(3)
  Philip den Bremer01:52,8901:57,3801:49,48
4.VIKViking[3]01:51,14(6)03:46,26(6)05:43,10(5)07:35,38(4)
  Jelle Algie01:55,1201:56,8401:52,28
5.HOOHoop 2[5]01:45,29(2)03:39,27(2)05:39,86(4)07:40,76(5)
  Thomas Mulder01:53,9802:00,5902:00,90
6.RICRIC/Leythe[7]01:48,47(4)03:45,96(5)05:49,26(6)07:46,70(6)
  Jeroen Oortwijn01:57,4902:03,3001:57,44

Actions

Back