ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

027: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 10:55 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skadi[2]01:50,90(2)03:47,57(1)05:45,49(1)07:43,61(1)
  Janneke Voordouw01:56,6701:57,9201:58,12
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:49,66(1)03:48,02(2)05:48,74(2)07:48,65(2)
  Lotje van Ruiten01:58,3602:00,7201:59,91
3.TRITriton[7]01:52,08(3)03:49,09(3)05:50,40(3)07:50,35(3)
  Imke de Vries01:57,0102:01,3101:59,95
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:56,78(5)03:55,98(4)05:56,95(4)07:52,72(4)
  J. Ran01:59,2002:00,9701:55,77
5.ARGArgo/Vada[3]01:57,50(6)03:59,94(5)06:05,75(6)08:06,55(5)
  Marcella Madern02:02,4402:05,8102:00,80
6.NERNereus/Skadi[6]01:56,49(4)04:00,84(6)06:05,51(5)08:09,54(6)
  Eefke Janssen02:04,3502:04,6702:04,03

Sat 11:00 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:54,52(3)03:50,20(3)05:52,59(2)07:52,63(1)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier01:55,6802:02,3902:00,04
2.NJONjord[4]01:52,33(2)03:48,04(1)05:51,51(1)07:52,88(2)
  Donna Christen01:55,7102:03,4702:01,37
3.ORCOrca/Triton[7]01:51,12(1)03:49,40(2)05:55,39(3)07:59,81(3)
  Haitske van der Schee01:58,2802:05,9902:04,42
4.THEThêta[5]02:01,86(5)04:05,64(5)06:14,25(4)08:23,32(4)
  Lotte Kooi02:03,7802:08,6102:09,07
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:58,17(4)04:04,30(4)06:16,80(5)08:30,54(5)
  H.S. Stuivenberg02:06,1302:12,5002:13,74

Sat 16:10 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]------07:59,53(1)
  J. Ran
2.ARGArgo/Vada[3]------08:06,34(2)
  Marcella Madern
3.THEThêta[4]------08:08,95(3)
  Lotte Kooi
4.NERNereus/Skadi[7]------08:18,19(4)
  Eefke Janssen
5.LAGLaga 2[6]------08:18,38(5)
  H.S. Stuivenberg

Sat 16:15 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:50,46(1)03:46,16(1)05:42,58(1)07:38,66(1)
  Haitske van der Schee01:55,7001:56,4201:56,08
2.PROProteus/Skadi[5]01:53,46(3)03:50,53(3)05:50,55(3)07:47,54(2)
  Janneke Voordouw01:57,0702:00,0201:56,99
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[3]01:55,43(6)03:53,27(4)05:51,60(4)07:48,13(3)
  Lotje van Ruiten01:57,8401:58,3301:56,53
4.NJONjord[6]01:50,86(2)03:48,45(2)05:50,35(2)07:53,34(4)
  Donna Christen01:57,5902:01,9002:02,99
5.GYAGyas[4]01:55,03(5)03:56,12(6)05:55,54(6)07:53,66(5)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier02:01,0901:59,4201:58,12
6.TRITriton[7]01:54,48(4)03:54,02(5)05:55,04(5)07:58,29(6)
  Imke de Vries01:59,5402:01,0202:03,25

Actions

Back