ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

051: J16 4x

Jongens zestien dubbelvier-zonder
4 races

Sat 12:05 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden/Viking[6]01:42,60(1)03:31,96(1)05:26,32(1)07:17,52(1)
  Niels Brinkman01:49,3601:54,3601:51,20
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:43,15(2)03:33,99(2)05:28,80(2)07:19,20(2)
  Wouter Oosterhuis01:50,8401:54,8101:50,40
3.WILWillem III[4]01:47,63(5)03:36,27(3)05:30,35(3)07:20,27(3)
  David Jonker01:48,6401:54,0801:49,92
4.RICRIC/Willem III/Amstel[7]01:47,05(3)03:40,37(5)05:40,38(5)07:29,56(4)
  Gijs Andringa01:53,3202:00,0101:49,18
5.HOOHoop[3]01:47,26(4)03:39,18(4)05:38,75(4)07:30,22(5)
  Willem Buist01:51,9201:59,5701:51,47

Sat 12:10 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[4]01:38,07(1)03:23,64(1)04:49,95(1)06:55,17(1)
  Bram Schwarz01:45,5701:26,3102:05,22
2.LEYLeythe[5]01:45,84(3)03:41,12(2)05:10,91(2)07:22,27(2)
  Bram Meijer01:55,2801:29,7902:11,36
3.TROTromp[3]01:47,57(4)03:42,66(3)05:34,93(3)07:27,42(3)
  Jop Jaeger01:55,0901:52,2701:52,49
4.HUNHunze/Wetterwille/Viking[6]01:45,25(2)03:43,91(4)05:35,91(4)07:36,14(4)
  Carsten Helmich01:58,6601:52,0002:00,23
5.SALSalland/Hunze[7]01:56,08(5)04:01,59(5)05:41,76(5)08:07,67(5)
  Jan Willem Hermans02:05,5101:40,1702:25,91

Sat 17:11 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[3]01:45,60(1)03:37,81(1)05:31,86(2)07:19,80(1)
  Willem Buist01:52,2101:54,0501:47,94
2.RICRIC/Willem III/Amstel[4]01:48,69(2)03:40,41(2)05:30,14(1)07:20,32(2)
  Gijs Andringa01:51,7201:49,7301:50,18
3.HUNHunze/Wetterwille/Viking[5]01:51,04(3)03:46,27(3)05:37,95(3)07:32,24(3)
  Carsten Helmich01:55,2301:51,6801:54,29
4.SALSalland/Hunze[6]02:00,66(4)04:04,05(4)06:02,90(4)08:04,11(4)
  Jan Willem Hermans02:03,3901:58,8502:01,21

Sat 17:15 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[4]01:41,33(1)03:25,48(1)05:09,59(1)06:53,38(1)
  Bram Schwarz01:44,1501:44,1101:43,79
2.SPASpaarne[3]01:44,58(2)03:32,48(2)05:20,72(2)07:10,75(2)
  Wouter Oosterhuis01:47,9001:48,2401:50,03
3.NAANaarden/Viking[5]01:44,85(3)03:34,23(3)05:24,10(3)07:14,29(3)
  Niels Brinkman01:49,3801:49,8701:50,19
4.TROTromp[2]01:49,00(4)03:40,59(5)05:27,58(4)07:16,29(4)
  Jop Jaeger01:51,5901:46,9901:48,71
5.WILWillem III[7]01:49,76(5)03:39,03(4)05:28,13(5)07:18,08(5)
  David Jonker01:49,2701:49,1001:49,95
6.LEYLeythe[6]01:50,54(6)03:41,96(6)05:30,11(6)07:19,43(6)
  Bram Meijer01:51,4201:48,1501:49,32

Actions

Back