ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

122: LB 1x

Lichte beginnelingen skiff
5 races

Sun 09:34 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[5]--04:00,66(1)06:08,09(1)08:13,57(1)
  Arne Hendriks02:07,4302:05,48
2.DAVDaventria[4]--04:04,44(2)06:11,71(2)08:18,38(2)
  Sybren Visser02:07,2702:06,67
3.THEThêta 2[3]--04:12,06(3)06:20,67(3)08:23,89(3)
  Stef Schenkelaars02:08,6102:03,22
4.LAALaak 1[7]--04:15,91(4)06:33,34(4)08:43,01(4)
  Bas de Ruijter02:17,4302:09,67
5.LAALaak 2[6]--04:20,47(5)06:37,57(5)08:46,22(5)
  Thijs Dullaart02:17,1002:08,65

Sun 09:38 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 3[5]--04:15,73(1)06:25,64(1)08:32,40(1)
  Tjeerd van Ditshuizen02:09,9102:06,76
2.LEYLeythe[3]--04:20,96(3)06:29,92(3)08:32,61(2)
  Frank Melisie02:08,9602:02,69
3.ARGArgo[4]--04:18,15(2)06:29,43(2)08:40,83(3)
  Joost Den Baas02:11,2802:11,40
4.TRITriton[6]--04:23,60(4)06:35,64(4)08:43,26(4)
  Frederik de Vries02:12,0402:07,62
5.BEABeatrix[7]--04:25,63(5)06:39,72(5)08:47,33(5)
  Thomas Buise02:14,0902:07,61

Sun 09:42 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]--04:06,01(1)06:10,80(2)08:09,86(1)
  Joost Kuiper02:04,7901:59,06
2.VIDVidar[3]--04:07,34(3)06:09,90(1)08:10,90(2)
  Nicholas Calder02:02,5602:01,00
3.SKOSkøll[4]--04:06,51(2)06:12,82(3)08:12,59(3)
  Thijs Riemersma02:06,3101:59,77
4.SAUSaurus[6]--04:10,03(4)06:15,48(4)08:15,74(4)
  Menno Kaunang02:05,4502:00,26
5.PROProteus[7]--04:11,92(5)06:19,95(5)08:28,20(5)
  Martijn van Sluis02:08,0302:08,25

Sun 14:27 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]--04:12,63(2)06:21,89(1)08:26,52(1)
  Menno Kaunang02:09,2602:04,63
2.SKOSkøll[6]--04:09,72(1)06:22,06(2)08:28,98(2)
  Thijs Riemersma02:12,3402:06,92
3.THEThêta 2[5]--04:15,20(3)06:29,73(3)08:43,68(3)
  Stef Schenkelaars02:14,5302:13,95
4.LAALaak 1[4]--04:19,21(4)06:36,32(4)08:49,75(4)
  Bas de Ruijter02:17,1102:13,43
5.TRITriton[7]--04:22,00(5)06:43,06(5)08:59,54(5)
  Frederik de Vries02:21,0602:16,48

Sun 14:32 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria[2]--04:08,66(1)06:15,12(1)08:16,85(1)
  Sybren Visser02:06,4602:01,73
2.GYAGyas[5]--04:22,31(5)06:20,85(2)08:24,22(2)
  Joost Kuiper01:58,5402:03,37
3.THEThêta 1[6]--04:08,97(2)06:22,37(3)08:36,80(3)
  Arne Hendriks02:13,4002:14,43
4.VIDVidar[3]--04:18,99(4)06:35,57(4)08:51,28(4)
  Nicholas Calder02:16,5802:15,71
5.THEThêta 3[4]--04:11,02(3)06:40,45(5)08:52,71(5)
  Tjeerd van Ditshuizen02:29,4302:12,26
6.LEYLeythe[7]--04:22,84(6)06:43,32(6)08:55,75(6)
  Frank Melisie02:20,4802:12,43

Actions

Back