ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

154: J16 2x (NK)

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
9 races

Sat 10:00 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden/Tromp[3]01:57,16(1)03:58,35(1)05:57,14(1)07:54,00(1)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:01,1901:58,7901:56,86
2.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:59,43(2)04:00,12(2)06:02,07(2)07:57,63(2)
  Gijs Andringa02:00,6902:01,9501:55,56
3.WILWillem III 2[6]02:01,13(3)04:05,74(3)06:08,97(3)08:13,09(3)
  Wessel Willemsen02:04,6102:03,2302:04,12
4.SALSalland[4]02:05,35(4)04:12,00(4)06:18,96(4)08:22,73(4)
  Jan Willem Hermans02:06,6502:06,9602:03,77
5.WILWillem III 3[5]02:06,90(5)04:17,20(5)06:25,09(5)08:27,75(5)
  David Jonker02:10,3002:07,8902:02,66
6.NAUNautilus[2]02:09,78(6)04:22,92(6)06:32,65(6)08:39,78(6)
  David Kampman02:13,1402:09,7302:07,13

Sat 10:05 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]02:01,34(3)04:07,12(1)06:08,33(1)08:05,46(1)
  Niels van der Voort02:05,7802:01,2101:57,13
2.HOOHoop 1[3]02:00,60(2)04:07,57(2)06:12,33(2)08:11,13(2)
  Willem Buist02:06,9702:04,7601:58,80
3.PAMPampus[7]01:58,95(1)04:07,80(3)06:15,07(3)08:17,64(3)
  Teun Wiersma02:08,8502:07,2702:02,57
4.LEYLeythe 3[6]02:08,51(5)04:26,92(5)06:39,44(5)08:43,26(4)
  Maarten van Harten02:18,4102:12,5202:03,82
5.WILWillem III 4[5]02:04,65(4)04:23,18(4)06:37,36(4)08:43,92(5)
  Thomas Hogeboom02:18,5302:14,1802:06,56

Sat 10:10 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[7]02:04,85(2)04:15,15(3)06:25,87(1)08:29,26(1)
  Jelle van Haasteren02:10,3002:10,7202:03,39
2.WILWillem III/RIC[6]02:04,43(1)04:14,93(2)06:26,77(2)08:31,76(2)
  Friso Termeer02:10,5002:11,8402:04,99
3.SALSalland/Hunze[4]02:06,45(4)04:14,68(1)06:29,00(3)08:33,93(3)
  Dimitri van Wijngaarden02:08,2302:14,3202:04,93
4.TROTromp 3[3]02:05,71(3)04:18,86(4)06:34,06(4)08:37,74(4)
  Sebastiaan van Oosterhout02:13,1502:15,2002:03,68
5.WILWillem III/Spaarne 1[5]02:11,27(5)04:30,16(5)06:47,11(5)08:56,30(5)
  Tim Lenters02:18,8902:16,9502:09,19

Sat 10:15 : Heat 4

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden/Viking[7]01:57,05(2)04:01,55(2)06:06,42(2)08:05,03(1)
  Niels Brinkman02:04,5002:04,8701:58,61
2.HOOHoop 2[6]01:55,21(1)04:00,02(1)06:06,22(1)08:05,26(2)
  Pieter van den Brink02:04,8102:06,2001:59,04
3.DDSDDS[4]02:02,56(3)04:10,00(3)06:19,59(3)08:20,58(3)
  Lucas Faessen02:07,4402:09,5902:00,99
4.NAANaarden[5]02:06,34(4)04:20,76(4)06:37,12(4)08:44,60(4)
  Nicolaas Deknatel02:14,4202:16,3602:07,48
5.GOUGouda[3]02:12,81(5)04:28,30(5)06:44,85(5)08:52,46(5)
  Maxim Boogert02:15,4902:16,5502:07,61

Sat 10:20 : Heat 5

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Hunze[3]01:48,58(1)03:48,22(1)05:48,79(1)07:48,41(1)
  Carsten Helmich01:59,6402:00,5701:59,62
2.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:53,98(3)03:53,90(2)05:54,41(2)07:54,25(2)
  Bram Meijer01:59,9202:00,5101:59,84
3.TROTromp 2[4]01:52,37(2)03:57,48(3)05:59,99(3)07:58,83(3)
  Casper Feldbrugge02:05,1102:02,5101:58,84
4.VIKViking[7]02:08,03(4)04:29,14(4)06:46,29(4)09:01,59(4)
  Peter-Bart van Burik02:21,1102:17,1502:15,30
5.WILWillem III 5[6]02:10,60(5)04:35,41(5)07:02,58(5)09:28,16(5)
  Bob Engel02:24,8102:27,1702:25,58

Sun 08:38 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[3]01:49,13(1)--05:55,61(4)07:46,30(1)
  Pieter van den Brink01:50,69
2.WETWetterwille/Hunze[6]01:49,84(2)--05:49,63(2)07:47,88(2)
  Carsten Helmich01:58,25
3.NAANaarden/Tromp[4]01:56,82(5)--05:49,23(1)07:48,96(3)
  Marlon Dijkstra01:59,73
4.WILWillem III 2[2]01:52,35(3)----07:51,51(4)
  Wessel Willemsen
5.HOOHoop 1[7]01:54,52(4)----08:09,70(5)
  Willem Buist
6.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:00,70(6)--05:50,62(3)08:30,97(6)
  Jelle van Haasteren02:40,35

Sun 08:42 : Semifinal 2

6.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[2]01:49,44(1)--05:45,58(1)07:44,01(1)
  Casper Feldbrugge01:58,43
2.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:54,16(3)--05:46,98(2)07:46,84(2)
  Bram Meijer01:59,86
3.NAANaarden/Viking[5]01:51,52(2)--05:53,82(3)07:51,16(3)
  Niels Brinkman01:57,34
4.TROTromp 1[4]02:01,53(6)--05:59,88(4)07:55,16(4)
  Niels van der Voort01:55,28
5.RICRIC/Amstel[6]01:55,45(4)--06:01,38(5)07:57,21(5)
  Gijs Andringa01:55,83
6.WILWillem III/RIC[7]01:59,12(5)----08:28,97(6)
  Friso Termeer

Sun 14:59 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:59,19(4)03:58,30(3)05:56,23(2)07:51,96(1)
  Niels van der Voort01:59,1101:57,9301:55,73
2.WILWillem III 2[4]01:57,62(1)03:57,96(2)05:55,08(1)07:52,61(2)
  Wessel Willemsen02:00,3401:57,1201:57,53
3.RICRIC/Amstel[6]01:58,07(2)03:57,65(1)05:57,63(3)07:54,86(3)
  Gijs Andringa01:59,5801:59,9801:57,23
4.HOOHoop 1[3]01:58,62(3)03:58,79(4)06:00,92(4)08:02,67(4)
  Willem Buist02:00,1702:02,1302:01,75
5.WILWillem III/RIC[2]02:00,33(5)04:04,89(6)06:09,39(5)08:10,62(5)
  Friso Termeer02:04,5602:04,5002:01,23
6.LEYLeythe 1[7]02:01,53(6)04:04,28(5)06:13,63(6)08:19,31(6)
  Jelle van Haasteren02:02,7502:09,3502:05,68

Sun 15:04 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:51,96(5)03:45,61(3)05:41,91(2)07:29,57(1)
  Bram Meijer01:53,6501:56,3001:47,66
2.WETWetterwille/Hunze[6]01:45,69(1)03:39,80(1)05:36,36(1)07:30,15(2)
  Carsten Helmich01:54,1101:56,5601:53,79
3.NAANaarden/Tromp[2]01:52,13(6)03:48,86(5)05:44,78(3)07:35,00(3)
  Marlon Dijkstra01:56,7301:55,9201:50,22
4.NAANaarden/Viking[7]01:50,94(3)03:47,79(4)05:47,10(5)07:42,37(4)
  Niels Brinkman01:56,8501:59,3101:55,27
5.HOOHoop 2[5]01:47,26(2)03:43,60(2)05:45,92(4)07:45,96(5)
  Pieter van den Brink01:56,3402:02,3202:00,04
6.TROTromp 2[4]01:51,64(4)03:50,89(6)05:53,84(6)07:53,98(6)
  Casper Feldbrugge01:59,2502:02,9502:00,14

Actions

Back