ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Spaarne

SPA
41 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/Spaarne 1Tim Lenters154: J16 2xHeat 3[5]08:56,305th
SPASpaarneSiri Heidweiller050: M16 4xHeat 1[4]07:59,731st
LAALaak/SpaarneMarloes Erkelens050: M16 4xHeat 1[5]08:25,583rd
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren038: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]10:16,515th
SPASpaarneJeroen Boot008: N 1xHeat 1[5]09:00,916th
SPASpaarnePim Ruhe018: LN 1xHeat 3[7]08:52,145th
SPASpaarneWouter Oosterhuis051: J16 4xHeat 1[5]07:19,202nd
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz051: J16 4xHeat 2[4]06:55,171st
SPASpaarneGijs Schwarz043: J14 4*Final [5]01:58,091st
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIValentijn Sohier043: J14 4*Final [3]02:08,944th
SPASpaarneJo Schreurs041: M14 4*Final [6]02:21,713rd
KNRLeythe-combi [1]Michiel Oyen064: J18 4+Final A [4]07:08,342nd
KNRSpaarne/Zwolsche/Viking [3]Joost van Rietbergen064: J18 4+Final A [5]07:22,993rd
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz063: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:46,212nd
SPASpaarneSiri Heidweiller050: M16 4xFinal A [5]07:46,921st
LAALaak/SpaarneMarloes Erkelens050: M16 4xFinal A [7]08:11,825th
BREBreda/ProteusRoos de Jong023: DSB 2xFinal A [6]07:52,841st
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz051: J16 4xFinal A [4]06:53,381st
SPASpaarneWouter Oosterhuis051: J16 4xFinal A [3]07:10,752nd
KNRLeythe-combi [1]Michiel Oyen062: J18 4-Final A [6]06:53,982nd
KNRSpaarne/Zwolsche/Viking [3]Joost van Rietbergen062: J18 4-Final A [5]07:04,123rd
SPASpaarneLaurens Heetveld053: J16 4*Final [4]07:53,781st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
BREBreda/ProteusRoos de Jong126: DSA 2xHeat 1[3]07:44,721st
VIKViking/SpaarneIJsbrand Daleboudt160: J18 2xHeat 1[6]07:40,694th
SPASpaarneSuzanne van de Grift156: M18 1xFinal 2[4]09:54,793rd
SPASpaarneBrinio Claerbout110: B 1xHeat 3[6]08:33,045th
SPASpaarneDaan Insinger153: J16 1xFinal 3[5]09:19,714th
SPASpaarne 2Pim Ruhe159: J18 1xFinal 1[7]08:29,603rd
SPASpaarne 1Pepijn de Groot159: J18 1xFinal 2[6]09:13,396th
SPASpaarne 1Siri Heidweiller151: M16 2xHeat 1[2]08:31,261st
SPASpaarne 2Charléne Ram151: M16 2xHeat 1[4]08:47,143rd
BREBreda/ProteusRoos de Jong126: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:51,955th
VIKViking/SpaarneIJsbrand Daleboudt160: J18 2xFinal B [3]07:39,863rd
SPASpaarne/LaakSylle Hoogeveen152: M16 8+Final A [5]
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren140: LDB 1xFinal A [7]09:52,496th
SPASpaarne 2Charléne Ram151: M16 2xFinal B [5]08:38,121st
SPASpaarne 1Siri Heidweiller151: M16 2xFinal A [6]08:32,483rd
SPASpaarneWouter Oosterhuis155: J16 8+Final A [6]06:55,102nd
WILWillem III/SpaarneBastiaan Bruil155: J16 8+Final A [4]07:48,844th
KNRWillem III-combinatie [1] 2Max Ponsen161: J18 8+Final A [4]06:16,921st
KNRTromp-combinatie [2] 1Joost van Rietbergen161: J18 8+Final A [5]06:31,702nd

Actions

Back