ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
61 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen006: O 2-Heat 1[5]07:32,281st
SKASkadiMarloe van Berkel026: DO 2-Heat 2[5]08:52,844th
SKASkadi/Laga/NereusConno Kuyt002: SA 4-Heat 2[4]06:35,841st
LAGLaga/SkadiM. Dam016: LO 2-Heat 1[5]08:07,364th
SKASkadiMaarten Verwer016: LO 2-Heat 2[3]08:04,682nd
SKASkadi 1Janneke Van der Meulen021: DSA 1xHeat 1[4]08:55,991st
SKASkadi 2Rianne Sigmond021: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:58,592nd
SKASkadiMaaike Head031: LDSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:58,063rd
PROProteus/SkadiJanneke Voordouw027: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:43,611st
NERNereus/SkadiEefke Janssen027: DDev 4-Heat 1[6]08:09,546th
SKASkadiRoel van Leeuwen007: Dev 4-Heat 1[2]07:16,804th
PROProteus/SkadiMarnix van der Heide007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]07:16,975th
SKASkadiFloris von B?nninghausen008: N 1xHeat 1[7]08:39,714th
SKASkadiDaan van Gastel017: LDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:17,783rd
SKASkadiFalko Michielse010: Ej 8+Heat 1[3]06:27,071st
SKASkadiFenna de Vries030: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:49,995th
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen006: O 2-Final A [5]07:30,101st
SKASkadi/Laga/NereusConno Kuyt002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:51,625th
SKASkadiMaarten Verwer016: LO 2-Final A [3]08:04,045th
SKASkadi 1Janneke Van der Meulen021: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:44,633rd
SKASkadi 2Rianne Sigmond021: DSA 1xFinal A [3]08:54,725th
SKASkadiMaaike Head031: LDSA 1xFinal A [7]08:40,223rd
NERNereus/SkadiEefke Janssen027: DDev 4-Final B [7]08:18,194th
PROProteus/SkadiJanneke Voordouw027: DDev 4-Final A [5]07:47,542nd
PROProteus/SkadiMarnix van der Heide007: Dev 4-Final B [3]07:15,013rd
SKASkadiRoel van Leeuwen007: Dev 4-Final B [5]07:37,924th
SKASkadiDaan van Gastel017: LDev 4-Final A [7]07:25,585th
SKASkadiFalko Michielse010: Ej 8+Final A [4]06:28,243rd
SKASkadiFenna de Vries030: DEj 8+Final B [6]07:48,656th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen101: SA 2-Heat 2[6]07:24,382nd
NJONjord/SkadiMarie-Anne Frenken126: DSA 2xHeat 1[5]07:47,602nd
LAGLaga/SkadiRianne Sigmond126: DSA 2xHeat 1[7]07:50,363rd
LAGLaga/SkadiM. Dam113: LSA 2-Heat 2[5]08:06,733rd
PROProteus/SkadiMarnix van der Heide109: N 4-Heat 1[5]07:05,484th
SKASkadiRoel van Leeuwen107: O 4+Heat 2[6]07:18,743rd
LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi/OkeanosJ. Ran127: DSA 8+Heat 1[3]07:15,951st
SKASkadiDaan van Gastel121: LN 4-Heat 1[5]07:11,734th
SKASkadiFloris von B?nninghausen110: B 1xHeat 1[2]07:56,332nd
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen130: DO 1xHeat 2[4]08:46,031st
SKASkadiFalko Michielse103: SA 8+Heat 1[7]06:32,595th
THEThêta-combiMathew Kleine Punte103: SA 8+Heat 2[2]06:08,051st
SKASkadiFenna de Vries136: DB 8+Heat 1[6]07:42,344th
SKASkadi 1Maarten Verwer120: LN 2-Heat 1[3]08:10,541st
SKASkadi 2Nathan Mesnildrey120: LN 2-Heat 1[6]08:45,834th
ASOAsopos/SkadiIlse Klement125: DSA 2-Heat 2[4]08:39,002nd
PROProteus/SkadiMarnix van der Heide163: O 4-Final A [4]07:08,705th
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen101: SA 2-Final A [3]07:22,201st
NJONjord/SkadiMarie-Anne Frenken126: DSA 2xFinal A [6]07:49,153rd
LAGLaga/SkadiRianne Sigmond126: DSA 2xFinal A [2]07:49,644th
PROProteus/SkadiJanneke Voordouw164: DO 4-Final A [4]07:52,494th
NERNereus/SkadiEefke Janssen164: DO 4-Final A [3]08:01,226th
SKASkadi/Laga/NereusConno Kuyt116: LSB 4-Final A [5]06:47,741st
SKASkadiRoel van Leeuwen107: O 4+Final A [7]07:26,156th
AEGAegir/SkadiDerk Noordhuis102: SA 2xFinal A [6]07:34,844th
LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi/OkeanosJ. Ran127: DSA 8+Final A [5]07:29,144th
SKASkadiFloris von B?nninghausen110: B 1xFinal A [2]07:50,131st
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen130: DO 1xFinal A [5]08:35,921st
THEThêta-combiMathew Kleine Punte103: SA 8+Final A [5]06:08,654th
SKASkadiMartijn van der Lans123: LB 4+Final A [5]07:38,452nd
SKASkadi 1Maarten Verwer120: LN 2-Final A [6]08:03,846th
ASOAsopos/SkadiIlse Klement125: DSA 2-Final A [6]08:32,795th

Actions

Back