ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
47 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos/ThêtaElsbeth Herma Zielman026: DO 2-Heat 1[6]08:18,942nd
OKEOkeanos/OrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-Heat 1[7]06:54,064th
OKEOkeanosJosse Braakman002: SA 4-Heat 1[3]06:57,635th
OKEOkeanosYorick Hallers016: LO 2-Heat 1[4]07:59,433rd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten027: DDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:48,652nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusBastiaan Collette007: Dev 4-Heat 1[5]07:04,461st
OKEOkeanosPeter Tjeerdsma018: LN 1xHeat 1[4]08:15,692nd
OKEOkeanosNiels le Cointre020: LEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:53,065th
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman020: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:42,503rd
SAUSaurus/OkeanosJurgen Toennaer010: Ej 8+Heat 1[4]06:29,482nd
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit030: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:36,881st
OKEOkeanos 1Patrick de Kok071: H TA1xFinal [4]05:27,091st
OKEOkeanos 2Laurens Rijpstra071: H TA1xFinal [5]05:36,802nd
OKEOkeanos/ThêtaElsbeth Herma Zielman026: DO 2-Final A [3]08:07,951st
KNRKNRB-combi 1Dominique van der Pauw022: DSA 4-Final A [5]07:19,051st
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten027: DDev 4-Final A [3]07:48,133rd
OKEOkeanos/NereusBastiaan Collette007: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:59,315th
OKEOkeanosPeter Tjeerdsma018: LN 1xFinal A [7]08:26,693rd
OKEOkeanosNiels le Cointre020: LEj 8+Final B [3]06:41,512nd
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman020: LEj 8+Final A [7]06:49,565th
SAUSaurus/OkeanosJurgen Toennaer010: Ej 8+Final A [6]06:43,616th
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit030: DEj 8+Final A [5]07:27,565th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten133: DN 4-Heat 2[4]07:46,151st
OKEOkeanosRamon Vogelzang101: SA 2-Heat 2[5]07:26,413rd
OKEOkeanos 2Josse Braakman113: LSA 2-Heat 1[6]07:45,192nd
OKEOkeanos 1Jan-Pieter van Straten113: LSA 2-Heat 1[5]08:26,574th
OKEOkeanosJurgen Toennaer109: N 4-Heat 2[7]07:29,835th
LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi/OkeanosJ. Ran127: DSA 8+Heat 1[3]07:15,951st
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit127: DSA 8+Heat 2[5]07:19,333rd
OKEOkeanosMartijn Eduard Gijsbrecht Veling110: B 1xHeat 2[3]08:20,654th
OKEOkeanosPeter Tjeerdsma118: LO 1xHeat 2[6]08:20,604th
OKEOkeanosYorick Hallers120: LN 2-Heat 1[4]08:19,952nd
OKEOkeanos/ThêtaElsbeth Herma Zielman125: DSA 2-Heat 1[6]08:30,133rd
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman124: LB 8+Heat 2[6]06:54,152nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusBastiaan Collette163: O 4-Final A [6]06:57,962nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:51,603rd
OKEOkeanosRamon Vogelzang101: SA 2-Final A [7]07:35,744th
OKEOkeanos 2Josse Braakman113: LSA 2-Final A [6]07:41,412nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusFreek Robbers102: SA 2xFinal A [5]06:53,942nd
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit127: DSA 8+Final A [7]07:17,512nd
LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi/OkeanosJ. Ran127: DSA 8+Final A [5]07:29,144th
OKEOkeanosMartijn Eduard Gijsbrecht Veling110: B 1xFinal B [7]08:24,406th
PROProteus/OkeanosKevin Koopman124: LB 8+Final A [3]06:36,383rd
OKEOkeanosYorick Hallers120: LN 2-Final A [7]08:02,714th
OKEOkeanos/ThêtaElsbeth Herma Zielman125: DSA 2-Final A [7]08:21,213rd
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/SkøllJosse Braakman115: LSA 8+Final A [5]06:31,991st
OKEOkeanosNiels le Cointre115: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:40,853rd

Actions

Back