ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
64 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirDerk Noordhuis001: SA 1xHeat 2[4]07:50,821st
GYAGyas 1Eva Sprenger026: DO 2-Heat 2[3]08:28,811st
AEGAegirRoselinde Boswinkel026: DO 2-Heat 2[6]08:39,402nd
AEGAegir/TritonDaan Peeters002: SA 4-Heat 2[6]06:36,032nd
AEGAegir/HoopStijn Dijksterhuis002: SA 4-Heat 2[5]06:49,134th
AEGAegir 1Willem Strater009: N 4+Heat 3[5]07:30,833rd
AEGAegir 1Hanno Maassen019: LN 4+Heat 2[5]07:49,061st
AEGAegir 2Arjen Brands019: LN 4+Heat 2[3]07:52,342nd
AEGAegirSusanne Dallinga038: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]10:33,815th
GYAGyas/AegirJannik Wekenborg007: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]07:06,342nd
AEGAegir 1Bart Thomson008: N 1xHeat 3[6]08:14,852nd
AEGAegir 3Milan Kamphuis008: N 1xHeat 3[3]08:19,093rd
AEGAegir 2Gijs Elting008: N 1xHeat 4[7]08:13,071st
GYAGyas 1Joost Kuiper018: LN 1xHeat 1[3]08:15,221st
AEGAegirRutger Bianchi017: LDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:06,753rd
AEGAegirFloor Stam030: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]07:40,533rd
PHOPhocas/AegirLisa van der Werff030: DEj 8+Heat 2[2]07:31,083rd
AEGAegirDerk Noordhuis001: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:42,151st
AEGAegirRoselinde Boswinkel026: DO 2-Final A [2]08:17,714th
GYAGyas 1Eva Sprenger026: DO 2-Final A [6]08:45,375th
AEGAegir/TritonDaan Peeters002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:40,644th
AEGAegir 1Hanno Maassen019: LN 4+Final A [4]07:40,211st
AEGAegir 2Arjen Brands019: LN 4+Final A [6]07:54,445th
GYAGyas/AegirJannik Wekenborg007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:58,443rd
AEGAegir 1Bart Thomson008: N 1xFinal A [2]08:01,622nd
AEGAegir 2Gijs Elting008: N 1xFinal A [3]08:15,103rd
GYAGyas 1Joost Kuiper018: LN 1xFinal A [5]08:34,554th
AEGAegirRutger Bianchi017: LDev 4-Final A [2]07:01,011st
AEGAegirFloor Stam030: DEj 8+Final A [2]07:18,313rd
PHOPhocas/AegirLisa van der Werff030: DEj 8+Final A [7]07:49,386th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 1Daan Peeters101: SA 2-Heat 1[3]07:23,641st
AEGAegir 2Stijn Dijksterhuis101: SA 2-Heat 2[4]07:23,391st
AEGAegir 1Derk Noordhuis106: O 1xHeat 1[6]08:02,611st
AEGAegir 2Boris de Cort106: O 1xHeat 2[3]08:01,071st
TRITritonIde Hingstman106: O 1xHeat 2[6]08:03,732nd
AEGAegirSusanne Dallinga139: LDDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:46,715th
GYAGyasJoost Kuiper122: LB 1xHeat 3[5]08:09,861st
AEGAegir 1Willem Strater111: B 4+Heat 2[4]07:19,561st
AEGAegir 1Bart Thomson110: B 1xHeat 1[5]08:08,113rd
AEGAegir 2Milan Kamphuis110: B 1xHeat 3[5]08:19,753rd
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens103: SA 8+Heat 1[4]06:10,431st
THEThêta-combiMathew Kleine Punte103: SA 8+Heat 2[2]06:08,051st
AEGAegir/Triton/NjordDaan Peeters103: SA 8+Heat 2[3]06:31,455th
AEGAegirFloor Stam136: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:29,161st
GYAGyasEva Sprenger125: DSA 2-Heat 2[6]08:38,011st
AEGAegirRoselinde Boswinkel125: DSA 2-Heat 2[5]08:47,643rd
AEGAegirHanno Maassen124: LB 8+Heat 2[5]07:04,094th
GYAGyas/AegirJannik Wekenborg163: O 4-Final A [2]06:52,361st
AEGAegir 2Stijn Dijksterhuis101: SA 2-Final A [4]07:27,992nd
AEGAegir 1Daan Peeters101: SA 2-Final A [5]07:34,633rd
AEGAegir 1Derk Noordhuis106: O 1xFinal A [5]07:44,211st
TRITritonIde Hingstman106: O 1xFinal A [6]07:59,603rd
AEGAegir 2Boris de Cort106: O 1xFinal A [4]08:00,854th
GYAGyasJoost Kuiper122: LB 1xFinal A [5]08:24,222nd
AEGAegir/Nereus/SkøllNoah Schuster164: DO 4-Final A [7]07:44,301st
AEGAegirRutger Bianchi116: LSB 4-Final A [6]07:04,272nd
AEGAegir 1Willem Strater111: B 4+Final A [4]07:07,152nd
AEGAegir/SkadiDerk Noordhuis102: SA 2xFinal A [6]07:34,844th
AEGAegir 1Bart Thomson110: B 1xFinal B [6]08:05,492nd
AEGAegir 2Milan Kamphuis110: B 1xFinal B [5]08:22,795th
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens103: SA 8+Final A [4]06:01,961st
THEThêta-combiMathew Kleine Punte103: SA 8+Final A [5]06:08,654th
AEGAegirFloor Stam136: DB 8+Final A [4]07:24,521st
GYAGyasEva Sprenger125: DSA 2-Final A [4]08:22,304th

Actions

Back