ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
62 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaAschwin Brandt001: SA 1xHeat 2[5]07:57,084th
LAGLagaAmos Keijser006: O 2-Heat 1[6]07:42,114th
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm028: DN 1xHeat 1[2]08:58,794th
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij002: SA 4-Heat 1[5]06:44,102nd
SKASkadi/Laga/NereusConno Kuyt002: SA 4-Heat 2[4]06:35,841st
LAGLaga 1Bas Buller009: N 4+Heat 2[7]07:22,631st
ARGArgo/LagaCoen Stalpers009: N 4+Heat 2[3]07:39,153rd
LAGLaga 2D. Hoogeveen009: N 4+Heat 3[4]07:52,435th
LAGLaga/SkadiM. Dam016: LO 2-Heat 1[5]08:07,364th
LAGLaga 1M.N. Roelofsen016: LO 2-Heat 3[6]08:04,023rd
LAGLaga 2Richard Janssen016: LO 2-Heat 3[4]08:23,424th
LAGLagaJ.T. Franken019: LN 4+Heat 1[3]07:52,152nd
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp031: LDSA 1xHeat 1[4]09:08,623rd
LAGLaga 1J. Ran027: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:52,724th
LAGLaga 2H.S. Stuivenberg027: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]08:30,545th
LAGLagaP.H. Evers008: N 1xHeat 2[7]08:47,576th
LAGLagaMaarten Kröse020: LEj 8+Heat 2[7]06:47,274th
LAGLagaJ.P. van der Boog010: Ej 8+Heat 2[3]06:27,781st
EUREuros/LagaKatharina Kampmann030: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]08:07,976th
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen030: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:37,735th
LAGLaga 1Bas Buller009: N 4+Final A [5]07:14,281st
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:36,702nd
SKASkadi/Laga/NereusConno Kuyt002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:51,625th
LAGLagaJ.T. Franken019: LN 4+Final A [3]07:44,234th
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp031: LDSA 1xFinal A [2]08:30,221st
LAGLagaBas Buller004: SB 4+Final A [5]07:27,211st
LAGLaga 1J. Ran027: DDev 4-Final B [5]07:59,531st
LAGLaga 2H.S. Stuivenberg027: DDev 4-Final B [6]08:18,385th
LAGLagaMaarten Kröse020: LEj 8+Final B [4]06:38,791st
LAGLagaJ.P. van der Boog010: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:29,764th
EUREuros/LagaKatharina Kampmann030: DEj 8+Final B [2]07:35,881st
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen030: DEj 8+Final B [3]07:48,325th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaM.I.S. van Rooij133: DN 4-Heat 2[5]08:06,463rd
LAGLaga/SkadiRianne Sigmond126: DSA 2xHeat 1[7]07:50,363rd
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm134: DB 1xHeat 2[4]09:05,542nd
LAGLaga/SkadiM. Dam113: LSA 2-Heat 2[5]08:06,733rd
LAGLagaBas Buller107: O 4+Heat 1[3]07:06,872nd
ARGArgo/LagaCoen Stalpers107: O 4+Heat 1[7]07:49,645th
LAGLagaD. Hoogeveen111: B 4+Heat 1[3]07:27,863rd
LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi/OkeanosJ. Ran127: DSA 8+Heat 1[3]07:15,951st
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens103: SA 8+Heat 1[4]06:10,431st
LAGLaga 2J.P. van der Boog103: SA 8+Heat 1[2]06:19,394th
LAGLaga 1Aschwin Brandt103: SA 8+Heat 2[4]06:13,853rd
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen136: DB 8+Heat 2[3]07:32,282nd
LAGLaga 1M.N. Roelofsen120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]07:59,361st
LAGLaga 2Richard Janssen120: LN 2-Heat 2[6]08:18,203rd
LAGLagaMaarten Kröse124: LB 8+Heat 1[4]06:42,002nd
LAGLagaM.I.S. van Rooij133: DN 4-Final A [2]07:57,384th
LAGLaga/SkadiRianne Sigmond126: DSA 2xFinal A [2]07:49,644th
LAGLagaP.C.R. Goldbohm134: DB 1xFinal A [6]09:12,504th
LAGLagaJ. Ran164: DO 4-Final A [2]07:45,082nd
SKASkadi/Laga/NereusConno Kuyt116: LSB 4-Final A [5]06:47,741st
LAGLagaBas Buller107: O 4+Final A [6]07:19,973rd
LAGLagaD. Hoogeveen111: B 4+Final A [2]07:20,604th
LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi/OkeanosJ. Ran127: DSA 8+Final A [5]07:29,144th
SKOSkøll/Nereus/LagaBente van der Laan135: DB 4+Final A [4]08:07,272nd
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens103: SA 8+Final A [4]06:01,961st
LAGLaga 1Aschwin Brandt103: SA 8+Final A [7]06:02,962nd
LAGLagaJ.T. Franken123: LB 4+Final A [3]07:35,011st
LAGLagaMaarten Kröse124: LB 8+Final A [6]06:35,952nd
PROProteus/LagaFleurine van Manen136: DB 8+Final A [6]07:44,395th
LAGLaga 1M.N. Roelofsen120: LN 2-Final A [4]07:47,571st

Actions

Back