ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
70 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaSjoerd Hamburger001: SA 1xHeat 2[6]07:52,352nd
ORCOrca 1Kyra de Vries028: DN 1xHeat 1[7]08:56,282nd
ORCOrca 2Maureen Groot Koerkamp028: DN 1xHeat 1[3]09:16,015th
ORCOrca/Proteus/PhocasErik Dekker002: SA 4-Heat 1[4]06:48,123rd
OKEOkeanos/OrcaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-Heat 1[7]06:54,064th
KNRKNRB/OrcaInge Janssen021: DSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:47,261st
ORCOrca 1Jose van Paassen031: LDSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:57,991st
ORCOrca 2Marleen van Roessel031: LDSA 1xHeat 2[6]09:06,434th
ORCOrca/TritonHaitske van der Schee027: DDev 4-Heat 2[7]07:59,813rd
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin038: LDN 1xHeat 1[7]09:44,992nd
ORCOrcaTimen Hartog007: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]07:10,673rd
ORCOrca 1Jonathan Hijlkema008: N 1xHeat 1[4]08:32,193rd
ORCOrca 3Wietse Venema008: N 1xHeat 1[6]08:40,235th
ORCOrca 2Marcus Westerman008: N 1xHeat 4[5]08:16,462nd
ORCOrca 1Niels van Stijn018: LN 1xHeat 1[2]08:44,625th
ORCOrca 2Rutger Bruil018: LN 1xHeat 1[7]08:45,186th
ORCOrcaGeart-Jan Benedictus020: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:39,932nd
ORCOrcaOlivier Schoemaker010: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:43,405th
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman030: DEj 8+Heat 1[7]07:39,612nd
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland030: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:37,354th
ORCOrcaSjoerd Hamburger001: SA 1xFinal A [3]07:48,842nd
ORCOrca 1Kyra de Vries028: DN 1xFinal A [6]09:07,903rd
ORCOrca/Proteus/PhocasErik Dekker002: SA 4-Final A [2]06:40,493rd
KNRKNRB/OrcaInge Janssen021: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:29,171st
ORCOrca 1Jose van Paassen031: LDSA 1xFinal A [5]08:45,034th
ORCOrca/Triton 1Monica Lanz022: DSA 4-Final A [4]07:21,782nd
ORCOrca/TritonHaitske van der Schee027: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:38,661st
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin038: LDN 1xFinal A [6]09:23,404th
ORCOrcaTimen Hartog007: Dev 4-Final A [2]06:53,352nd
ORCOrca 2Marcus Westerman008: N 1xFinal A [7]08:30,776th
ORCOrcaGeart-Jan Benedictus020: LEj 8+Final A [3]06:37,443rd
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland030: DEj 8+Final B [4]07:42,473rd
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman030: DEj 8+Final A [3]07:16,781st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/TritonHaitske van der Schee133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:47,451st
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-Heat 1[6]07:26,052nd
THEThêta/OrcaJose van Paassen126: DSA 2xHeat 1[4]07:56,404th
ORCOrca/SkøllMarleen van Roessel126: DSA 2xHeat 1[6]08:08,525th
ORCOrca 2Wietse Venema106: O 1xHeat 1[3]08:04,393rd
ORCOrca 1Jonathan Hijlkema106: O 1xHeat 1[7]08:04,724th
ORCOrca 3Marcus Westerman106: O 1xHeat 2[4]08:05,443rd
ORCOrcaMaureen Groot Koerkamp134: DB 1xHeat 1[4]09:23,282nd
PROProteus/OrcaMilena Knappstein139: LDDev 2xHeat 1[3]08:37,261st
ORCOrcaTimen Hartog109: N 4-Heat 1[4]07:00,312nd
NERNereus-combiMonica Lanz127: DSA 8+Heat 2[4]07:02,181st
ORCOrcaNiels van Stijn110: B 1xHeat 3[7]08:32,504th
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries130: DO 1xHeat 2[5]09:04,955th
ORCOrca-combiTim Weerkamp103: SA 8+Heat 1[5]06:12,972nd
ORCOrca/ArgoJonathan Hijlkema103: SA 8+Heat 2[7]06:11,572nd
ORCOrca 1Rutger Bruil118: LO 1xHeat 1[3]08:44,684th
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp118: LO 1xHeat 2[3]07:59,141st
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland136: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:29,642nd
PHOPhocas/OrcaHarm Winters124: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:48,571st
ORCOrca/TritonHaitske van der Schee133: DN 4-Final A [4]07:45,572nd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-Final A [6]07:35,744th
PROProteus/OrcaMilena Knappstein139: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]08:37,811st
ORCOrcaOlivier Schoemaker112: B 8+Final A [6]06:35,675th
ORCOrca 2Wietse Venema106: O 1xFinal A [2]08:01,465th
ORCOrca 3Marcus Westerman106: O 1xFinal A [7]08:29,676th
ORCOrcaMaureen Groot Koerkamp134: DB 1xFinal A [3]09:14,375th
ORCOrcaTimen Hartog109: N 4-Final A [3]07:13,456th
ORCOrca/ProteusDaan Klomp102: SA 2xFinal A [3]06:52,151st
ORCOrcaLarissa Vermin138: LDO 1xFinal A [6]09:19,473rd
NERNereus-combiMonica Lanz127: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:57,011st
ORCOrcaNiels van Stijn110: B 1xFinal B [3]08:20,134th
ORCOrca/ArgoJonathan Hijlkema103: SA 8+Final A [3]06:05,523rd
ORCOrca-combiTim Weerkamp103: SA 8+Final A [6]06:13,016th
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp118: LO 1xFinal A [5]07:58,445th
PHOPhocas/OrcaHarm Winters124: LB 8+Final A [5]06:41,744th
ORCOrcaAnnemiek Sodderland136: DB 8+Final A [3]07:33,893rd
ORCOrcaGeart-Jan Benedictus115: LSA 8+Final A [4]06:36,892nd

Actions

Back