ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
60 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk028: DN 1xHeat 1[4]08:57,363rd
KNRKNRB-combiJoris Pijs002: SA 4-Heat 1[6]06:40,971st
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren021: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]09:16,945th
WILWillem III 2Wessel Willemsen154: J16 2xHeat 1[6]08:13,093rd
WILWillem III 3David Jonker154: J16 2xHeat 1[5]08:27,755th
WILWillem III 4Thomas Hogeboom154: J16 2xHeat 2[5]08:43,925th
WILWillem III/RICFriso Termeer154: J16 2xHeat 3[6]08:31,762nd
WILWillem III/Spaarne 1Tim Lenters154: J16 2xHeat 3[5]08:56,305th
WILWillem III 5Bob Engel154: J16 2xHeat 5[6]09:28,165th
WILWillem III/RICXanne Vos050: M16 4xHeat 1[6]08:05,282nd
WILWillem IIIDavid Jonker051: J16 4xHeat 1[4]07:20,273rd
RICRIC/Willem III/AmstelGijs Andringa051: J16 4xHeat 1[7]07:29,564th
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz051: J16 4xHeat 2[4]06:55,171st
SPASpaarne/Willem IIIValentijn Sohier043: J14 4*Final [3]02:08,944th
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier042: J14 1xFinal 1[7]02:40,195th
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer042: J14 1xFinal 2[6]02:55,044th
WILWillem IIIMohamed Akhloufi071: H TA1xFinal [2]06:34,136th
KNRWillem III [2]Max Ponsen064: J18 4+Final A [6]07:05,541st
KNRLeythe-combi [1]Michiel Oyen064: J18 4+Final A [4]07:08,342nd
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk028: DN 1xFinal A [2]08:59,571st
KNRKNRB-combiJoris Pijs002: SA 4-Final A [4]06:32,971st
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz063: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:46,212nd
WILWillem III/RICXanne Vos050: M16 4xFinal A [6]07:48,842nd
VIKViking/Amycus/Willem IIIIeke Ambergen061: M18 4xFinal A [6]08:00,813rd
RICRIC/Willem III/AmstelGijs Andringa051: J16 4xFinal B [4]07:20,322nd
WILWillem III/SpaarneBram Schwarz051: J16 4xFinal A [4]06:53,381st
WILWillem IIIDavid Jonker051: J16 4xFinal A [7]07:18,085th
KNRWillem III [2]Max Ponsen062: J18 4-Final A [4]06:49,131st
KNRLeythe-combi [1]Michiel Oyen062: J18 4-Final A [6]06:53,982nd
WILWillem IIIBastiaan Bruil053: J16 4*Final [5]08:08,652nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 2Wessel Willemsen154: J16 2xSemifinal 1[2]07:51,514th
WILWillem III/RICFriso Termeer154: J16 2xSemifinal 2[7]08:28,976th
WILWillem IIIJasper Sohier160: J18 2xHeat 2[3]07:42,876th
WILWillem III 2Ella Cordus150: M16 1xFinal 1[6]09:46,912nd
WILWillem III 1Monse Dekker150: M16 1xFinal 3[6]09:59,602nd
WILWillem IIIEmma Huig156: M18 1xFinal 1[6]09:22,163rd
WILWillem III 1Nathan Bierman153: J16 1xFinal 1[4]09:08,064th
WILWillem III 2Twan Meijers153: J16 1xFinal 2[7]09:10,994th
WILWillem III 3Bastiaan Bruil153: J16 1xFinal 3[3]09:07,983rd
WILWillem III 1Julien Rühl159: J18 1xFinal 1[5]08:27,302nd
WILWillem III 3Rorik de Boer159: J18 1xFinal 2[4]08:49,075th
WILWillem III 2Lotte Pronk130: DO 1xHeat 1[2]08:52,793rd
WILWillem III 1Amber van Zomeren130: DO 1xHeat 2[3]08:53,114th
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon151: M16 2xHeat 2[3]08:33,331st
WILWillem III 2Ella Cordus151: M16 2xHeat 2[4]09:36,135th
RICRIC/Willem IIIXanne Vos151: M16 2xHeat 3[4]08:46,261st
VIKViking/Willem IIIIeke Ambergen157: M18 2xHeat 1[4]08:41,194th
WILWillem IIIJill van Remundt157: M18 2xHeat 2[7]09:09,865th
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens103: SA 8+Heat 1[4]06:10,431st
WILWillem III 2Wessel Willemsen154: J16 2xFinal B [4]07:52,612nd
WILWillem III/RICFriso Termeer154: J16 2xFinal B [2]08:10,625th
WILWillem III 2Lotte Pronk130: DO 1xFinal A [7]09:12,176th
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon151: M16 2xFinal A [5]08:26,391st
RICRIC/Willem IIIXanne Vos151: M16 2xFinal A [4]08:43,076th
VIKViking/Willem IIIIeke Ambergen157: M18 2xFinal B [5]08:40,313rd
WILWillem IIIJill van Remundt157: M18 2xFinal B [6]09:17,405th
WILWillem IIIKoen van den Herik155: J16 8+Final A [5]07:00,533rd
WILWillem III/SpaarneBastiaan Bruil155: J16 8+Final A [4]07:48,844th
KNRWillem III-combinatie [1] 2Max Ponsen161: J18 8+Final A [4]06:16,921st
VIDVidar-combiVincent Klaassens103: SA 8+Final A [4]06:01,961st

Actions

Back