ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
Results are available

Sat 08:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]----05:55,50(1)08:00,91(1)
2.NERNereus[3]----05:59,78(2)08:08,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]----06:08,58(3)08:17,68(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]----06:18,94(4)08:21,50(4)

Sat 08:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]----05:52,85(1)07:50,82(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]----05:53,91(2)07:52,35(2)
3.ZKRZuid Korea[3]----06:00,11(4)07:55,24(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]----05:57,82(3)07:57,08(4)

Sat 08:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]----05:37,09(1)07:32,28(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[2]----05:40,58(2)07:35,77(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Phocas[3]----05:47,77(3)07:41,93(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]----05:48,28(4)07:42,11(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[7]----05:56,19(5)08:01,45(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[4]----06:05,08(6)08:05,01(6)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]----05:41,70(1)07:36,70(1)
2.NERNereus[2]----05:49,66(4)07:39,78(2)
3.BREBreda/Dudok[7]----05:48,08(3)07:39,96(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[6]----05:47,25(2)07:40,37(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[4]----06:04,66(5)07:42,24(5)
6.TRITriton[3]----06:40,49(6)08:07,33(6)

Sat 08:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skøll[3]01:56,95(1)--06:08,85(1)08:12,55(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[6]02:00,57(2)--06:13,80(2)08:18,94(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]02:08,17(4)--06:30,80(3)08:39,26(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[7]02:06,10(3)--06:36,73(4)08:49,17(4)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]02:00,43(1)--06:22,86(1)08:28,81(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]02:02,99(2)--06:28,83(2)08:39,40(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]02:07,83(4)--06:35,21(3)08:45,74(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]02:05,56(3)--06:42,83(4)08:52,84(4)

Sat 08:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]02:00,33(1)--06:55,84(3)08:33,19(1)
2.NERNereus[6]02:13,90(3)--06:55,59(2)09:07,13(2)
3.NAUNautilus/DDS[3]02:16,18(4)--06:56,61(4)09:07,41(3)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]----06:41,16(1)08:54,77(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[7]----06:44,33(3)08:56,28(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]----06:45,93(4)08:57,36(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]----06:43,12(2)08:58,79(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[3]----06:58,32(5)09:16,01(5)
6.DDSDDS[5]----07:24,79(6)09:48,14(6)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]02:18,51(4)--06:50,43(3)09:05,64(1)
2.HOOHoop[2]----06:49,63(1)09:07,30(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]02:12,18(1)--06:50,07(2)09:11,20(3)
4.LAALaak[3]02:16,77(3)--06:58,82(4)09:19,94(4)
5.NERNereus[6]02:21,59(5)--07:01,00(5)09:21,89(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]02:14,46(2)--07:20,59(6)09:47,41(6)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[6]01:35,68(2)--04:58,79(1)06:40,97(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:34,69(1)--05:02,32(2)06:44,10(2)
3.ORCOrca/Proteus/Phocas[4]01:38,89(5)--05:07,23(3)06:48,12(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Orca[7]01:36,14(3)--05:10,79(4)06:54,06(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:38,37(4)--05:12,02(5)06:57,63(5)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga/Nereus[4]01:34,99(1)--04:58,07(1)06:35,84(1)
2.AEGAegir/Triton[6]01:36,10(2)--04:59,44(2)06:36,03(2)
3.NERNereus/Skøll[3]01:39,00(4)--05:07,43(4)06:46,60(3)
4.AEGAegir/Hoop[5]01:36,64(3)--05:05,87(3)06:49,13(4)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[7]01:44,12(2)--05:31,53(2)07:21,24(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:43,63(1)--05:29,57(1)07:24,91(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[4]01:48,71(6)--05:39,48(3)07:34,96(3)
4.THEThêta 3[3]01:45,82(3)--05:40,98(4)07:36,56(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:48,37(5)--05:45,68(6)07:44,63(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:46,33(4)--05:44,44(5)07:46,84(6)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[7]01:44,08(1)--05:32,79(1)07:22,63(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[6]01:47,06(2)--05:34,80(2)07:26,35(2)
3.ARGArgo/Laga[3]01:47,57(3)--05:41,99(3)07:39,15(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]01:50,92(4)--05:42,19(4)07:40,72(4)
5.THEThêta 2[5]01:52,80(5)--05:52,83(5)07:54,10(5)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[3]01:44,02(1)--05:26,35(1)07:19,29(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:44,80(2)--05:32,68(2)07:27,85(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:46,72(3)--05:34,41(3)07:30,83(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:48,98(4)--05:41,28(4)07:37,80(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:53,14(5)--05:55,90(5)07:52,43(5)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]01:57,22(1)--05:56,63(1)07:59,08(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]01:58,06(3)--05:58,17(2)07:59,21(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,59(2)--06:03,00(3)07:59,43(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]01:59,43(4)--06:12,18(4)08:07,36(4)
5.EUREuros[7]02:06,07(5)--06:33,44(5)08:18,56(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:53,98(1)--05:59,47(1)08:01,23(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:54,40(2)--06:02,18(2)08:04,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:58,85(3)--06:10,07(3)08:14,20(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]02:02,83(5)--06:18,43(5)08:21,57(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[4]01:59,99(4)--06:14,22(4)08:21,81(5)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[3]01:54,14(1)--05:58,40(1)07:57,90(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:54,83(2)--05:59,89(2)07:59,88(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:55,12(3)--06:05,62(3)08:04,02(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]02:00,06(4)--06:19,74(4)08:23,42(4)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:48,53(1)03:45,37(1)05:47,19(1)07:47,98(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:52,80(3)03:51,11(3)05:51,75(2)07:52,15(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:50,28(2)03:50,09(2)05:55,74(3)07:57,78(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:56,34(4)03:55,08(4)05:59,48(4)07:58,90(4)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]01:50,00(1)03:46,37(1)05:45,67(1)07:49,06(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:54,88(4)03:52,10(3)05:51,55(2)07:52,34(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:50,87(2)03:49,88(2)05:54,36(3)08:01,22(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:53,93(3)03:55,68(4)06:05,08(4)08:13,90(4)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]02:05,94(1)04:23,25(1)06:41,54(1)08:55,99(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[3]02:11,08(4)04:27,04(2)06:44,24(2)08:58,59(2)
3.NERNereus 1[7]02:09,03(2)04:27,60(3)06:48,78(3)09:05,19(3)
4.KNRGyas[5]02:09,35(3)04:32,82(4)06:55,30(5)09:11,31(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:14,59(5)04:34,25(5)06:54,63(4)09:18,32(5)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Orca[4]02:03,66(1)04:18,96(1)06:36,11(1)08:47,26(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]02:06,14(2)04:20,60(2)06:39,76(2)08:58,16(2)
3.PELPelargos[6]02:11,66(4)04:25,72(3)06:48,36(3)09:05,11(3)
4.PROProteus[7]02:11,33(3)04:31,73(5)06:57,20(4)09:16,18(4)
5.WILWillem III[5]02:11,93(5)04:31,53(4)06:57,85(5)09:16,94(5)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]02:07,04(1)04:17,59(1)06:36,79(1)08:57,99(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:15,01(3)04:26,92(2)06:46,16(2)09:05,35(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:13,48(2)04:27,83(3)06:49,85(3)09:08,62(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:17,94(4)04:34,39(4)07:01,51(4)09:22,21(4)

Sat 09:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:12,11(3)04:22,57(1)06:34,44(1)08:46,92(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]02:11,34(2)04:23,00(2)06:36,29(2)08:49,97(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:09,94(1)04:25,19(3)06:41,19(3)08:58,06(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[6]02:14,84(4)04:30,89(4)06:50,05(4)09:06,43(4)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden/Tromp[3]01:57,16(1)03:58,35(1)05:57,14(1)07:54,00(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:59,43(2)04:00,12(2)06:02,07(2)07:57,63(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]02:01,13(3)04:05,74(3)06:08,97(3)08:13,09(3)
4.SALSalland[4]02:05,35(4)04:12,00(4)06:18,96(4)08:22,73(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]02:06,90(5)04:17,20(5)06:25,09(5)08:27,75(5)
6.NAUNautilus[2]02:09,78(6)04:22,92(6)06:32,65(6)08:39,78(6)

Sat 10:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]02:01,34(3)04:07,12(1)06:08,33(1)08:05,46(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[3]02:00,60(2)04:07,57(2)06:12,33(2)08:11,13(2)
3.PAMPampus[7]01:58,95(1)04:07,80(3)06:15,07(3)08:17,64(3)
4.LEYLeythe 3[6]02:08,51(5)04:26,92(5)06:39,44(5)08:43,26(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[5]02:04,65(4)04:23,18(4)06:37,36(4)08:43,92(5)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[7]02:04,85(2)04:15,15(3)06:25,87(1)08:29,26(1)
2.WILWillem III/RIC[6]02:04,43(1)04:14,93(2)06:26,77(2)08:31,76(2)
3.SALSalland/Hunze[4]02:06,45(4)04:14,68(1)06:29,00(3)08:33,93(3)
4.TROTromp 3[3]02:05,71(3)04:18,86(4)06:34,06(4)08:37,74(4)
5.WILWillem III/Spaarne 1[5]02:11,27(5)04:30,16(5)06:47,11(5)08:56,30(5)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden/Viking[7]01:57,05(2)04:01,55(2)06:06,42(2)08:05,03(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[6]01:55,21(1)04:00,02(1)06:06,22(1)08:05,26(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:02,56(3)04:10,00(3)06:19,59(3)08:20,58(3)
4.NAANaarden[5]02:06,34(4)04:20,76(4)06:37,12(4)08:44,60(4)
5.GOUGouda[3]02:12,81(5)04:28,30(5)06:44,85(5)08:52,46(5)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille/Hunze[3]01:48,58(1)03:48,22(1)05:48,79(1)07:48,41(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:53,98(3)03:53,90(2)05:54,41(2)07:54,25(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]01:52,37(2)03:57,48(3)05:59,99(3)07:58,83(3)
4.VIKViking[7]02:08,03(4)04:29,14(4)06:46,29(4)09:01,59(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[6]02:10,60(5)04:35,41(5)07:02,58(5)09:28,16(5)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:51,49(1)03:54,40(1)05:58,31(1)07:59,73(1)
2.WILWillem III/RIC[6]01:55,28(2)03:58,50(2)06:03,69(2)08:05,28(2)
3.LAALaak/Spaarne[5]01:59,87(3)04:08,25(3)06:19,88(3)08:25,58(3)
4.DDSDDS[7]02:02,25(4)04:13,07(4)06:25,88(4)08:32,06(4)
5.NAUNautilus/Maas[3]02:09,13(5)04:22,04(5)06:34,17(5)08:44,94(5)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[5]02:03,04(1)04:14,00(1)06:22,00(1)08:29,34(1)
2.PAMPampus/Viking[3]02:10,51(4)04:19,19(3)06:29,58(2)08:39,63(2)
3.TROTromp[6]02:04,69(2)04:17,02(2)06:30,39(3)08:40,73(3)
4.HUNHunze[4]02:05,22(3)04:35,27(4)06:49,67(4)09:05,62(4)

Sat 10:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skadi[2]01:50,90(2)03:47,57(1)05:45,49(1)07:43,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:49,66(1)03:48,02(2)05:48,74(2)07:48,65(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:52,08(3)03:49,09(3)05:50,40(3)07:50,35(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:56,78(5)03:55,98(4)05:56,95(4)07:52,72(4)
5.ARGArgo/Vada[3]01:57,50(6)03:59,94(5)06:05,75(6)08:06,55(5)
6.NERNereus/Skadi[6]01:56,49(4)04:00,84(6)06:05,51(5)08:09,54(6)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:54,52(3)03:50,20(3)05:52,59(2)07:52,63(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:52,33(2)03:48,04(1)05:51,51(1)07:52,88(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[7]01:51,12(1)03:49,40(2)05:55,39(3)07:59,81(3)
4.THEThêta[5]02:01,86(5)04:05,64(5)06:14,25(4)08:23,32(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:58,17(4)04:04,30(4)06:16,80(5)08:30,54(5)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]02:16,70(1)04:46,67(1)07:11,26(1)09:40,60(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]02:17,17(2)04:50,54(3)07:17,94(3)09:44,99(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]02:18,88(3)04:50,36(2)07:16,42(2)09:45,26(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:27,29(4)05:03,05(4)07:38,56(4)10:18,84(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]02:30,85(5)05:10,04(5)07:51,81(5)10:33,81(5)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]02:16,81(1)04:36,83(1)07:02,67(1)09:30,58(1)
2.RICRIC[7]02:18,39(2)04:43,70(2)07:10,92(2)09:40,12(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[5]02:21,65(3)04:53,18(3)07:26,05(3)09:58,47(3)
4.NJONjord[6]02:23,53(4)04:57,25(4)07:31,71(4)09:59,87(4)
5.SPASpaarne[4]02:24,34(5)05:01,48(5)07:39,08(5)10:16,51(5)

Sat 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[5]01:38,16(1)03:27,69(1)05:15,74(1)07:04,46(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:40,44(3)03:29,39(3)05:17,89(2)07:06,05(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:41,11(4)03:30,30(4)05:21,02(4)07:11,50(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:42,61(6)03:32,83(5)05:23,40(5)07:16,80(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:38,37(2)03:27,98(2)05:20,31(3)07:22,17(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]01:42,04(5)03:36,04(6)05:32,95(6)07:33,76(6)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[7]01:40,58(1)03:24,08(1)05:12,67(1)07:02,62(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:42,75(3)03:26,97(2)05:16,85(2)07:06,34(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:46,66(4)03:33,78(4)05:24,97(4)07:10,67(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:40,91(2)03:30,58(3)05:23,22(3)07:16,50(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[3]01:46,93(5)03:36,55(5)05:27,44(5)07:16,97(5)

Sat 11:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:56,47(1)03:59,96(1)06:08,82(1)08:19,35(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]02:04,98(6)04:07,68(2)06:17,89(2)08:27,60(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:59,93(4)04:10,13(3)06:20,34(3)08:32,19(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:58,90(2)04:13,48(5)06:27,62(4)08:39,71(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[6]01:59,52(3)04:12,89(4)06:28,22(5)08:40,23(5)
6.SPASpaarne[5]02:00,27(5)04:21,75(6)06:42,68(6)09:00,91(6)

Sat 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:54,83(1)03:56,98(1)06:05,01(1)08:13,58(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[6]01:55,66(2)04:02,50(2)06:12,28(2)08:22,12(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:58,61(4)04:06,90(3)06:16,30(3)08:25,47(3)
4.NERNereus 3[5]01:58,10(3)04:09,96(5)06:25,32(5)08:36,99(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:58,90(5)04:09,46(4)06:22,31(4)08:41,09(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]02:01,49(6)04:17,00(6)06:35,97(6)08:47,57(6)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:59,52(2)04:04,52(2)06:10,88(2)08:12,24(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[6]02:01,78(5)04:05,24(3)06:09,92(1)08:14,85(2)
3.AEGAegir 3[3]02:01,19(4)04:05,72(4)06:12,58(3)08:19,09(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[7]02:00,06(3)04:06,73(5)06:15,69(5)08:21,74(4)
5.PELPelargos[5]01:55,94(1)04:03,82(1)06:14,57(4)08:29,76(5)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[7]01:57,05(1)03:58,39(1)06:04,40(1)08:13,07(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]02:00,70(3)04:04,15(2)06:09,12(2)08:16,46(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:59,48(2)04:06,36(4)06:17,23(3)08:24,52(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]02:01,04(4)04:05,68(3)06:17,99(4)08:25,83(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]02:02,23(5)04:10,86(5)06:21,43(5)08:31,54(5)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:57,06(2)04:02,16(2)06:10,99(2)08:15,22(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:56,32(1)03:59,46(1)06:07,30(1)08:15,69(2)
3.THEThêta 1[5]01:59,24(3)04:05,31(3)06:18,04(3)08:34,73(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]02:07,03(6)04:17,40(6)06:29,56(4)08:43,35(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[2]02:02,95(5)04:14,36(4)06:30,72(5)08:44,62(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[7]02:01,60(4)04:16,05(5)06:33,67(6)08:45,18(6)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[3]02:03,46(2)04:07,56(2)06:18,92(2)08:19,11(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:58,17(1)04:01,63(1)06:12,59(1)08:21,72(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]02:06,79(3)04:19,36(3)06:42,61(3)08:56,38(3)
4.TRITriton[4]02:15,22(4)04:28,42(4)06:52,76(4)09:04,00(4)
5.NAUNautilus[6]02:17,19(5)04:36,25(5)07:03,21(5)09:22,17(5)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]02:03,49(1)04:08,16(1)06:15,84(1)08:18,15(1)
2.TROTromp[4]02:06,14(4)04:18,67(3)06:27,90(2)08:30,81(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]02:07,39(5)04:19,39(4)06:29,38(4)08:31,87(3)
4.THEThêta 2[5]02:05,91(3)04:17,74(2)06:28,51(3)08:32,75(4)
5.SPASpaarne[7]02:04,58(2)04:22,56(5)06:42,41(5)08:52,14(5)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:55,43(1)03:58,60(1)06:04,39(1)08:07,43(1)
2.DAVDaventria[5]02:01,52(2)04:11,37(2)06:21,03(2)08:28,26(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:05,80(4)04:18,63(4)06:32,19(3)08:44,38(3)
4.THEThêta 3[6]02:07,29(5)04:19,45(5)06:35,51(4)08:49,60(4)
5.LEYLeythe[7]02:02,49(3)04:15,36(3)06:37,63(5)08:56,23(5)

Sat 12:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden/Viking[6]01:42,60(1)03:31,96(1)05:26,32(1)07:17,52(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:43,15(2)03:33,99(2)05:28,80(2)07:19,20(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:47,63(5)03:36,27(3)05:30,35(3)07:20,27(3)
4.RICRIC/Willem III/Amstel[7]01:47,05(3)03:40,37(5)05:40,38(5)07:29,56(4)
5.HOOHoop[3]01:47,26(4)03:39,18(4)05:38,75(4)07:30,22(5)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[4]01:38,07(1)03:23,64(1)04:49,95(1)06:55,17(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]01:45,84(3)03:41,12(2)05:10,91(2)07:22,27(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:47,57(4)03:42,66(3)05:34,93(3)07:27,42(3)
4.HUNHunze/Wetterwille/Viking[6]01:45,25(2)03:43,91(4)05:35,91(4)07:36,14(4)
5.SALSalland/Hunze[7]01:56,08(5)04:01,59(5)05:41,76(5)08:07,67(5)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,74(5)03:24,97(3)05:11,95(1)07:03,57(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:39,39(2)03:24,64(2)05:14,54(3)07:06,53(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:39,13(1)03:24,23(1)05:13,76(2)07:06,75(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:41,05(3)03:27,74(4)05:15,81(4)07:09,01(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[7]01:41,50(4)03:31,30(5)05:24,29(5)07:18,87(5)

Sat 12:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]--03:27,70(1)05:20,69(1)07:09,61(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]--03:35,61(4)05:30,63(4)07:16,30(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]--03:31,77(2)05:27,04(2)07:17,78(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[3]--03:34,95(3)05:30,09(3)07:20,23(4)

Sat 12:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:33,07(1)03:13,83(1)04:57,46(1)06:39,73(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:35,78(4)03:17,02(2)04:59,54(2)06:42,26(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:35,29(3)03:17,41(3)05:00,08(3)06:44,72(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Argo[7]01:34,59(2)03:18,48(4)05:04,28(4)06:49,79(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,61(5)03:21,69(5)05:08,02(5)06:53,06(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:39,24(6)03:24,97(6)05:10,63(6)06:57,29(6)

Sat 12:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:34,00(1)03:13,08(1)04:54,14(1)06:35,69(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:34,80(2)03:16,29(2)04:57,71(2)06:39,93(2)
3.PROProteus/Okeanos[5]01:36,28(4)03:17,51(4)04:58,50(3)06:42,50(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:35,82(3)03:17,19(3)05:01,02(4)06:47,27(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:38,74(5)03:23,64(5)05:11,22(5)06:58,32(5)

Sat 12:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:31,75(1)03:08,50(1)04:48,76(1)06:27,07(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[4]01:32,50(2)03:12,51(3)04:51,53(2)06:29,48(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:34,00(3)03:11,24(2)04:53,90(3)06:32,68(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:37,05(5)03:16,78(5)04:57,07(4)06:35,83(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:34,94(4)03:16,13(4)05:00,18(5)06:43,40(5)

Sat 12:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]--03:05,50(1)04:45,50(1)06:27,78(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:31,13(1)03:07,02(2)04:51,13(2)06:34,61(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:31,32(2)03:09,32(3)04:53,65(3)06:38,47(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:31,93(3)03:13,86(4)04:57,57(4)06:45,76(4)

Sat 12:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:44,84(2)03:40,00(1)05:36,35(1)07:36,88(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Orca[7]01:45,85(3)03:40,80(2)05:41,66(3)07:39,61(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:43,94(1)03:41,03(3)05:38,20(2)07:40,53(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:50,97(6)03:47,73(5)05:44,93(4)07:46,12(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:49,98(5)03:47,12(4)05:46,73(5)07:49,99(5)
6.EUREuros/Laga[6]01:49,19(4)03:51,48(6)05:59,41(6)08:07,97(6)

Sat 12:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:41,76(1)03:31,76(1)05:27,65(1)07:17,35(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:44,43(2)03:34,90(2)05:30,53(2)07:20,21(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Aegir[2]01:49,60(6)03:42,70(4)05:39,32(3)07:31,08(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:45,68(3)03:40,53(3)05:41,55(4)07:37,35(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[3]01:46,96(4)03:43,76(6)05:44,13(6)07:37,73(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:48,74(5)03:43,11(5)05:43,61(5)07:39,04(6)

Sat 13:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIKViking[4]02:09,79(1)
2.DDSDDS[6]02:10,55(2)
3.SALSalland[3]02:13,97(3)
4.ALPAlphen 2[7]02:22,61(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[5]02:25,93(5)

Sat 13:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.GOUGouda[4]02:10,17(1)
2.ALPAlphen 1[3]02:20,31(2)
3.NAANaarden 4[5]02:24,68(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[7]02:28,91(4)
5.NAANaarden 3[6]02:43,63(5)

Sat 13:10 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:58,09(1)
2.NAANaarden[6]02:00,87(2)
3.TROTromp[4]02:02,25(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Willem III[3]02:08,94(4)

Sat 14:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.NAANaarden 3[6]02:14,37(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[4]02:18,58(2)
3.GOUGouda 1[3]02:21,10(3)
4.GOUGouda 2[5]02:31,63(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[7]02:40,19(5)

Sat 14:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]02:15,44(1)
2.ALPAlphen[3]02:18,01(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[5]02:34,42(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[6]02:55,04(4)

Sat 14:10 : Final

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIKViking[5]02:06,96(1)
2.NAANaarden[4]02:17,58(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]02:21,71(3)

Sat 14:15 : Final

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]--05:27,09(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[5]--05:36,80(2)
3.RIJRijnland[7]--05:37,88(3)
4.BREBreda[3]--05:53,47(4)
5.HUNHunze[6]--06:01,78(5)
6.WILWillem III[2]--06:34,13(6)

Sat 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRWillem III [2][6]01:42,48(1)03:31,16(1)--07:05,54(1)
2.KNRLeythe-combi [1][4]01:43,51(2)03:33,12(2)--07:08,34(2)
3.KNRSpaarne/Zwolsche/Viking [3][5]01:45,58(3)03:36,82(3)--07:22,99(3)

Sat 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:48,31(1)03:44,91(1)05:45,90(1)07:42,15(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:54,04(4)03:53,03(4)05:54,85(3)07:48,84(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:49,04(2)03:48,94(2)05:54,35(2)07:53,88(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:52,04(3)03:51,37(3)05:56,57(4)07:59,64(4)
5.ZKRZuid Korea[7]01:57,55(5)03:59,38(5)06:07,15(5)08:13,42(5)

Sat 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:48,60(1)03:52,03(4)05:38,91(1)07:30,10(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:55,24(5)03:45,82(2)05:42,39(2)07:35,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:54,90(4)03:42,42(1)05:55,04(4)07:51,89(3)
4.BREBreda/Dudok[2]01:58,50(6)03:55,85(5)05:55,91(5)07:52,06(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[6]01:52,03(2)03:50,75(3)05:53,79(3)07:53,91(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Phocas[7]01:52,93(3)03:57,31(6)06:06,10(6)08:11,70(6)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:43,21(1)03:34,03(1)05:25,57(1)07:14,28(1)
2.THEThêta 1[4]01:47,45(4)03:36,03(2)05:28,34(2)07:18,91(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[7]01:47,05(3)03:40,11(3)05:33,28(3)07:24,58(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:46,69(2)03:41,26(4)05:36,20(4)07:26,11(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:50,51(6)03:42,05(5)05:36,96(5)07:30,85(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:49,55(5)03:43,22(6)05:39,55(6)07:33,45(6)

Sat 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[3]02:01,25(4)04:06,61(3)06:08,86(1)08:07,95(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]02:00,09(2)04:06,05(1)06:12,70(3)08:14,95(2)
3.NERNereus/Skøll[4]01:59,52(1)04:08,38(4)06:14,64(4)08:16,84(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]02:00,63(3)04:06,33(2)06:12,20(2)08:17,71(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]02:03,07(5)04:17,43(5)06:33,24(5)08:45,37(5)
6.NERNereus[7]02:18,23(6)04:42,93(6)07:05,20(6)09:20,07(6)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[2]--04:28,03(1)06:45,06(1)08:59,57(1)
2.THEThêta[4]--04:32,80(3)06:51,35(3)09:05,67(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]--04:32,48(2)06:51,18(2)09:07,90(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]--04:33,68(5)06:55,11(5)09:11,27(4)
5.NJONjord[5]--04:33,43(4)--09:11,72(5)
6.HOOHoop[3]--04:42,10(6)06:54,64(4)11:57,81(6)

Sat 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:34,90(1)03:13,84(2)04:52,57(1)06:32,97(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:38,19(4)03:12,83(1)04:52,88(2)06:36,70(2)
3.ORCOrca/Proteus/Phocas[2]01:42,35(6)03:17,98(5)04:59,58(4)06:40,49(3)
4.AEGAegir/Triton[6]01:37,25(3)03:17,33(3)04:59,08(3)06:40,64(4)
5.SKASkadi/Laga/Nereus[5]01:36,42(2)03:17,62(4)05:03,46(5)06:51,62(5)
6.NERNereus/Skøll[7]01:39,10(5)03:30,74(6)05:20,60(6)07:12,18(6)

Sat 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[7]01:50,30(1)--05:51,83(1)07:49,27(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:53,14(3)--05:55,86(3)07:58,02(2)
3.TRITriton 2[2]01:57,19(6)--05:58,11(4)07:58,92(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:55,67(4)--05:52,41(2)08:02,80(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:56,41(5)--05:59,35(6)08:04,04(5)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[4]01:51,59(3)03:47,65(2)05:44,44(1)07:40,21(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:49,40(1)03:47,05(1)05:46,83(3)07:42,10(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:53,42(5)03:48,12(3)05:46,01(2)07:42,37(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:52,67(4)03:50,00(4)05:50,61(4)07:44,23(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[6]01:50,89(2)03:53,20(5)05:51,99(5)07:54,44(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]01:56,01(6)03:57,74(6)06:00,55(6)08:01,95(6)

Sat 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Orca[4]02:06,30(1)04:14,32(1)06:23,62(1)08:29,17(1)
2.PELPelargos[2]02:09,09(3)04:17,76(2)06:28,23(2)08:40,49(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[5]02:10,36(4)04:21,08(4)06:32,57(3)08:44,63(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]02:08,45(2)04:19,63(3)06:34,90(4)08:52,46(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[3]02:13,78(5)04:26,44(5)06:41,42(5)08:54,72(5)
6.NERNereus 1[7]02:15,03(6)04:30,23(6)06:47,46(6)09:06,56(6)

Sat 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]02:09,50(5)04:18,13(3)06:28,46(1)08:30,22(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:09,08(4)04:19,05(4)06:29,37(2)08:33,37(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]02:07,07(1)04:16,80(1)06:29,97(3)08:40,22(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[5]02:07,70(2)04:20,31(5)06:35,69(4)08:45,03(4)
5.NERNereus[6]02:08,33(3)04:17,77(2)06:36,18(5)08:47,71(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]02:11,56(6)04:24,20(6)06:40,62(6)08:48,63(6)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]02:02,89(1)04:13,24(1)06:24,44(1)08:27,97(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]02:03,80(3)04:15,54(3)06:28,66(3)08:34,88(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]02:03,48(2)04:15,34(2)06:28,15(2)08:35,02(3)
4.THEThêta[5]02:09,60(4)04:24,84(4)06:38,80(4)08:47,93(4)
5.BORBoreas[4]02:10,67(5)04:26,23(5)06:42,81(5)08:51,92(5)

Sat 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Njord/Skøll[4]01:42,11(1)03:30,79(1)05:21,55(1)07:09,42(1)
2.MAAMaas/Viking/Hunze/Salland[5]01:44,98(2)03:36,58(2)05:32,10(2)07:23,98(2)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:34,94(2)03:13,62(1)04:55,52(1)06:38,77(1)
2.WILWillem III/Spaarne[5]01:37,54(4)03:16,98(3)05:02,17(3)06:46,21(2)
3.RICRIC/Viking/Zwolsche/Leythe[4]01:34,08(1)03:14,41(2)05:01,80(2)06:50,39(3)
4.HOOHoop[7]01:37,21(3)03:23,12(4)05:14,17(4)07:05,24(4)
5.MAAMaas[6]01:45,95(5)03:37,98(5)05:37,06(5)07:33,27(5)

Sat 15:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:45,95(1)03:38,46(1)05:32,29(1)07:27,21(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:51,90(3)03:45,86(2)05:42,02(2)07:39,93(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:51,33(2)03:47,47(3)05:45,72(3)07:47,48(3)

Sat 15:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:50,21(1)03:49,94(1)05:51,17(1)07:46,92(1)
2.WILWillem III/RIC[6]01:52,27(2)03:52,03(2)05:53,89(2)07:48,84(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:58,52(4)03:58,52(3)05:58,92(3)07:54,89(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[4]01:58,95(5)04:03,26(4)06:15,77(6)08:03,96(4)
5.LAALaak/Spaarne[7]01:58,19(3)04:04,28(5)06:12,28(5)08:11,82(5)
6.PAMPampus/Viking[3]02:01,39(6)04:09,27(6)06:06,66(4)08:16,70(6)

Sat 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi 1[5]01:43,28(1)03:33,86(1)05:26,14(1)07:19,05(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton 1[4]01:45,07(2)03:37,42(2)05:28,45(2)07:21,78(2)

Sat 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:52,55(1)03:53,82(1)--07:59,12(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:00,80(4)03:59,59(2)--08:02,98(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:57,29(2)04:01,61(3)--08:14,39(3)
4.ZKRZuid Korea[6]01:58,10(3)04:04,48(4)--08:22,78(4)

Sat 16:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]------07:59,53(1)
2.ARGArgo/Vada[3]------08:06,34(2)
3.THEThêta[4]------08:08,95(3)
4.NERNereus/Skadi[7]------08:18,19(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]------08:18,38(5)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:50,46(1)03:46,16(1)05:42,58(1)07:38,66(1)
2.PROProteus/Skadi[5]01:53,46(3)03:50,53(3)05:50,55(3)07:47,54(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[3]01:55,43(6)03:53,27(4)05:51,60(4)07:48,13(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:50,86(2)03:48,45(2)05:50,35(2)07:53,34(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:55,03(5)03:56,12(6)05:55,54(6)07:53,66(5)
6.TRITriton[7]01:54,48(4)03:54,02(5)05:55,04(5)07:58,29(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]02:14,12(2)04:32,69(1)06:49,87(1)09:05,23(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:14,69(3)04:35,32(2)06:54,38(2)09:09,36(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]02:13,28(1)04:41,35(3)07:01,41(3)09:17,71(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]02:15,90(4)04:42,98(4)07:03,06(4)09:23,40(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[2]02:17,28(5)04:44,09(5)07:07,37(5)09:26,55(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]02:17,50(6)04:47,54(6)07:11,17(6)09:32,27(6)

Sat 16:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:43,09(2)03:29,17(1)05:14,86(1)07:03,08(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:42,63(1)03:29,52(2)05:19,35(2)07:13,40(2)
3.PROProteus/Skadi[3]01:46,71(4)03:36,85(4)--07:15,01(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:51,74(5)03:47,40(5)05:23,90(3)07:37,92(4)

Sat 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:38,34(2)03:22,37(2)05:03,04(1)06:47,87(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:41,78(4)03:18,60(1)05:09,04(2)06:53,35(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:37,95(1)03:24,91(3)05:10,96(3)06:58,44(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:42,07(5)03:27,50(5)05:14,84(4)06:59,29(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[4]01:39,67(3)03:26,04(4)05:15,01(5)06:59,31(5)
6.TRITriton[7]01:43,31(6)03:31,48(6)05:20,91(6)07:15,70(6)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:56,84(3)03:58,51(3)06:03,81(2)07:59,53(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[2]01:55,02(2)03:56,87(2)06:00,51(1)08:01,62(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[3]01:58,57(4)04:02,63(4)06:09,49(4)08:15,10(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]01:53,22(1)03:56,41(1)06:07,25(3)08:25,07(4)
5.EUREuros[6]02:00,15(5)04:08,79(5)06:20,78(5)08:29,03(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[7]02:02,18(6)04:09,97(6)06:23,81(6)08:30,77(6)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:55,98(1)04:00,79(1)06:04,35(1)08:05,10(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[2]01:58,25(2)04:02,94(2)06:06,50(2)08:10,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]02:01,85(4)04:10,51(3)06:19,44(3)08:26,69(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[5]02:00,89(3)04:13,08(4)06:25,21(4)08:34,55(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]02:05,61(5)04:17,82(5)06:29,59(5)08:35,47(5)
6.TORTOR[6]02:07,95(6)04:23,93(6)06:36,68(6)08:48,44(6)

Sat 16:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda/Proteus[6]01:56,60(1)03:57,63(1)05:56,64(1)07:52,84(1)
2.MAAMaas/Nereus[5]01:58,41(2)04:00,50(2)06:00,44(2)07:56,21(2)
3.WEEWeesp/DDS[3]02:05,95(3)04:17,69(3)06:28,31(3)08:35,08(3)
4.AMYAmycus[4]02:06,35(4)04:22,47(4)06:39,26(4)08:51,22(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]02:20,24(5)04:33,37(5)06:44,38(5)08:52,03(5)

Sat 17:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Viking/Salland[3]01:47,84(1)03:36,91(1)05:29,59(1)07:17,49(1)
2.TROTromp/DDS/Pampus/Laak[4]01:51,66(2)03:44,46(2)05:40,58(2)07:28,69(2)
3.VIKViking/Amycus/Willem III[6]01:58,38(3)03:56,93(3)06:00,48(3)08:00,81(3)
4.DDSDDS/Tromp/Beatrix[5]02:04,13(5)04:07,03(4)06:12,78(4)08:13,67(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:01,30(4)04:07,37(5)06:16,15(5)08:20,93(5)

Sat 17:11 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[3]01:45,60(1)03:37,81(1)05:31,86(2)07:19,80(1)
2.RICRIC/Willem III/Amstel[4]01:48,69(2)03:40,41(2)05:30,14(1)07:20,32(2)
3.HUNHunze/Wetterwille/Viking[5]01:51,04(3)03:46,27(3)05:37,95(3)07:32,24(3)
4.SALSalland/Hunze[6]02:00,66(4)04:04,05(4)06:02,90(4)08:04,11(4)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[4]01:41,33(1)03:25,48(1)05:09,59(1)06:53,38(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]01:44,58(2)03:32,48(2)05:20,72(2)07:10,75(2)
3.NAANaarden/Viking[5]01:44,85(3)03:34,23(3)05:24,10(3)07:14,29(3)
4.TROTromp[2]01:49,00(4)03:40,59(5)05:27,58(4)07:16,29(4)
5.WILWillem III[7]01:49,76(5)03:39,03(4)05:28,13(5)07:18,08(5)
6.LEYLeythe[6]01:50,54(6)03:41,96(6)05:30,11(6)07:19,43(6)

Sat 17:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRWillem III [2][4]01:38,01(1)03:22,15(1)05:08,52(1)06:49,13(1)
2.KNRLeythe-combi [1][6]01:39,17(2)03:25,07(2)05:13,80(2)06:53,98(2)
3.KNRSpaarne/Zwolsche/Viking [3][5]01:41,77(3)03:28,81(3)05:18,60(3)07:04,12(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:44,31(4)03:36,50(4)05:29,26(4)07:17,86(4)
5.JASJason/Tromp/Zwolsche[7]01:46,85(5)03:40,37(5)05:37,73(5)07:26,59(5)

Sat 17:30 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:53,76(1)03:51,03(1)05:51,32(1)07:53,78(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]02:00,12(3)04:01,61(2)06:05,09(2)08:08,65(2)
3.TROTromp[6]01:59,82(2)04:03,15(3)06:07,78(3)08:14,70(3)

Sat 17:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:42,39(1)03:31,11(1)05:18,97(1)07:07,80(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[6]01:43,04(2)03:31,45(2)05:22,89(2)07:12,35(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[5]01:48,29(3)03:40,51(3)05:35,31(3)07:30,30(3)

Sat 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:39,85(1)03:25,19(1)05:11,77(1)07:01,01(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:45,05(2)03:33,92(2)05:20,66(2)07:08,17(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:45,69(3)03:35,39(3)05:22,89(3)07:09,26(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,77(5)03:37,32(4)05:26,10(4)07:13,04(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:47,44(4)03:38,70(5)05:32,77(5)07:25,58(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]01:50,86(6)03:46,32(6)05:40,41(6)07:38,17(6)

Sat 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:59,30(1)04:06,57(1)06:17,06(1)08:19,38(1)
2.ARGArgo/Gyas[5]02:03,28(3)04:10,47(2)06:19,72(2)08:24,18(2)
3.NERNereus[4]02:02,29(2)04:12,52(3)06:20,74(3)08:28,37(3)

Sat 17:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:35,93(1)03:18,15(1)05:00,38(1)06:38,79(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,77(4)03:21,14(3)05:03,46(2)06:41,51(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:36,49(2)03:19,56(2)05:07,73(4)06:45,52(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Argo[5]01:37,33(3)03:23,14(4)05:05,27(3)06:46,65(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:38,77(5)03:23,53(5)05:08,81(5)06:55,00(5)

Sat 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:34,42(1)03:11,06(1)04:50,87(1)06:29,76(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:36,75(3)03:15,57(3)04:55,61(3)06:33,36(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:35,02(2)03:15,17(2)04:55,32(2)06:37,44(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:37,38(4)03:18,12(4)05:01,65(4)06:40,93(4)
5.PROProteus/Okeanos[7]01:40,05(6)03:22,97(5)05:05,91(5)06:49,56(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:38,18(5)03:24,94(6)05:11,35(6)06:58,03(6)

Sat 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:30,21(1)03:07,01(1)04:45,02(1)06:22,16(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:30,89(2)03:10,40(3)04:47,78(2)06:24,95(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:31,10(3)03:08,15(2)04:49,74(3)06:28,24(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:32,28(4)03:12,66(4)04:52,17(4)06:29,76(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:33,17(5)03:14,79(5)04:56,52(5)06:35,70(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[6]01:34,07(6)03:17,83(6)05:00,55(6)06:43,61(6)

Sat 18:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Laga[2]----05:42,46(1)07:35,88(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]----05:47,18(2)07:38,54(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]----05:47,79(3)07:42,47(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]----05:53,80(6)07:45,86(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[3]----05:51,62(4)07:48,32(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]----05:52,87(5)07:48,65(6)

Sat 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[3]01:44,03(1)03:34,64(1)05:26,26(1)07:16,78(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:47,18(3)03:37,76(3)05:29,22(2)07:18,15(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:46,77(2)03:36,67(2)05:29,46(3)07:18,31(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:51,48(5)03:44,05(5)05:37,28(5)07:26,87(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,67(4)03:42,64(4)05:35,65(4)07:27,56(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Aegir[7]01:53,99(6)03:51,89(6)05:50,82(6)07:49,38(6)

Sun 07:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[4]------07:47,45(1)
2.TRITriton[6]------07:51,56(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]------08:02,04(3)
4.THEThêta[3]------08:16,41(4)

Sun 08:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]------07:46,15(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]------07:56,05(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]------08:06,46(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]------08:22,75(4)

Sun 08:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]------07:23,64(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]------07:26,05(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[5]------07:27,97(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[4]------08:07,04(4)

Sun 08:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[4]------07:23,39(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]------07:24,38(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]------07:26,41(3)

Sun 08:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda/Proteus[3]------07:44,72(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[5]------07:47,60(2)
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[7]------07:50,36(3)
4.THEThêta/Orca[4]------07:56,40(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skøll[6]------08:08,52(5)

Sun 08:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Nereus[5]----05:53,51(2)07:50,67(1)
2.ZKRZuid Korea[3]----05:50,45(1)07:50,96(2)
3.PROProteus/Njord[4]----06:01,34(3)08:05,27(3)

Sun 08:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[6]----06:01,28(2)08:02,61(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]----06:00,39(1)08:03,58(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[3]----06:06,88(4)08:04,39(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[7]----06:06,35(3)08:04,72(4)
5.NERNereus 3[5]----06:08,12(5)08:15,71(5)

Sun 08:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[3]--03:58,77(1)06:00,29(2)08:01,07(1)
2.TRITriton[6]--03:59,26(2)05:59,89(1)08:03,73(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[4]--04:01,69(3)06:05,54(3)08:05,44(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]----06:10,33(4)08:10,83(4)

Sun 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]--04:32,83(1)06:53,62(1)09:19,01(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]--04:36,80(2)07:00,54(2)09:23,28(2)
3.LAALaak[6]--04:45,05(3)07:10,40(3)09:35,12(3)

Sun 08:34 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]--04:24,88(1)06:42,29(1)08:57,56(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]--04:28,27(2)06:48,32(2)09:05,54(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]--04:29,81(3)06:52,74(3)09:15,83(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]----07:08,07(4)09:28,71(4)

Sun 08:38 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[3]01:49,13(1)--05:55,61(4)07:46,30(1)
2.WETWetterwille/Hunze[6]01:49,84(2)--05:49,63(2)07:47,88(2)
3.NAANaarden/Tromp[4]01:56,82(5)--05:49,23(1)07:48,96(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]01:52,35(3)----07:51,51(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[7]01:54,52(4)----08:09,70(5)
6.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:00,70(6)--05:50,62(3)08:30,97(6)

Sun 08:42 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[2]01:49,44(1)--05:45,58(1)07:44,01(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:54,16(3)--05:46,98(2)07:46,84(2)
3.NAANaarden/Viking[5]01:51,52(2)--05:53,82(3)07:51,16(3)
4.TROTromp 1[4]02:01,53(6)--05:59,88(4)07:55,16(4)
5.RICRIC/Amstel[6]01:55,45(4)--06:01,38(5)07:57,21(5)
6.WILWillem III/RIC[7]01:59,12(5)----08:28,97(6)

Sun 08:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[7]01:46,67(1)03:43,77(1)05:39,45(1)07:32,37(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:51,92(5)03:44,05(2)05:39,83(2)07:33,83(2)
3.TUBTubantia[2]01:50,25(4)03:45,08(4)05:43,55(3)07:40,25(3)
4.VIKViking/Spaarne[6]01:48,27(2)03:44,46(3)05:46,31(5)07:40,69(4)
5.HOOHoop 3[3]01:52,17(6)03:46,49(5)05:45,41(4)07:42,21(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[5]01:49,04(3)03:50,34(6)05:51,99(6)07:52,29(6)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[6]01:44,84(1)03:35,88(1)05:29,94(1)07:24,31(1)
2.RICRIC/Leythe[5]01:48,15(2)03:39,17(2)05:32,90(2)07:27,56(2)
3.JASJason/Zwolsche[7]01:49,09(3)03:43,08(3)05:42,59(3)07:36,88(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]01:50,18(4)03:47,44(4)05:45,33(4)07:40,35(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:53,26(6)03:50,14(6)05:48,08(5)07:42,64(5)
6.WILWillem III[3]01:52,63(5)03:48,85(5)05:48,37(6)07:42,87(6)

Sun 08:54 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[5]--03:39,94(1)05:34,72(1)07:29,39(1)
2.TROTromp 2[6]--03:42,32(2)05:37,09(2)07:35,23(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]--03:48,68(3)05:45,32(3)07:41,08(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]--03:51,67(4)05:53,66(4)07:55,00(4)
5.NAANaarden/Tromp[7]--04:01,89(5)06:09,39(5)08:11,48(5)

Sun 08:58 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus 2[3]02:25,37(3)04:54,58(3)07:24,29(1)09:44,71(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[6]02:21,22(1)04:53,63(1)07:24,75(2)09:46,91(2)
3.LAALaak[5]02:23,37(2)04:54,09(2)07:26,16(3)09:52,50(3)
4.VIKViking 2[4]02:27,85(4)05:01,49(4)07:38,72(4)10:09,08(4)

Sun 09:02 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]02:09,92(1)04:29,34(1)06:54,94(1)09:14,64(1)
2.TROTromp[3]02:16,56(2)04:42,89(2)07:12,06(2)09:29,71(2)
3.ARCARC[6]02:19,03(3)04:49,19(3)07:19,64(3)09:40,24(3)
4.PAMPampus 1[5]02:22,84(4)04:51,67(4)07:22,47(4)09:41,35(4)

Sun 09:06 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]02:23,78(2)04:48,79(1)07:15,18(1)09:43,37(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]02:19,11(1)04:49,54(2)07:25,28(2)09:59,60(2)
3.VIKViking 1[5]02:26,95(3)05:03,49(3)07:42,86(3)10:15,36(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:36,42(4)05:12,33(4)07:51,27(4)10:22,69(4)

Sun 09:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus 2[7]02:19,85(3)--07:03,43(1)09:17,17(1)
2.BEABeatrix[5]02:17,44(2)--07:06,04(3)09:20,36(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]02:16,66(1)--07:05,27(2)09:22,16(3)
4.GOUGouda[3]02:21,12(4)--07:11,29(4)09:32,34(4)
5.PAMPampus 1[4]02:25,14(5)--07:28,67(5)09:54,02(5)

Sun 09:14 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]02:17,05(2)04:38,65(2)06:54,83(1)09:14,23(1)
2.NAUNautilus[5]02:13,79(1)04:37,27(1)06:58,28(2)09:18,54(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]02:19,45(3)04:54,25(3)07:25,84(3)09:54,79(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:22,03(4)05:04,62(4)07:36,76(4)10:03,35(4)

Sun 09:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:52,46(2)03:54,90(1)05:49,32(1)07:41,89(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:49,07(1)03:54,99(2)05:49,89(2)07:45,19(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:55,68(4)03:55,20(3)05:51,56(3)07:45,38(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:53,78(3)03:57,53(4)06:00,91(4)08:26,57(4)

Sun 09:22 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:49,50(1)03:48,36(1)05:46,77(1)07:49,79(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:51,44(2)03:52,32(2)05:53,24(2)07:55,35(2)
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]01:55,61(3)03:59,82(3)06:05,69(3)08:06,73(3)

Sun 09:26 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[3]--04:20,20(1)06:27,76(1)08:37,26(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]--04:20,49(2)06:30,33(2)08:39,29(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[7]----06:35,03(3)08:44,88(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[6]--04:21,22(3)06:35,93(4)08:46,49(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]--04:22,63(4)06:37,50(5)08:46,71(5)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]--04:17,69(1)06:29,29(1)08:40,13(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]--04:20,91(2)06:36,36(3)08:49,94(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]--04:23,44(3)06:37,02(4)08:51,31(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]--04:24,33(4)06:35,45(2)08:54,58(4)

Sun 09:34 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[5]--04:00,66(1)06:08,09(1)08:13,57(1)
2.DAVDaventria[4]--04:04,44(2)06:11,71(2)08:18,38(2)
3.THEThêta 2[3]--04:12,06(3)06:20,67(3)08:23,89(3)
4.LAALaak 1[7]--04:15,91(4)06:33,34(4)08:43,01(4)
5.LAALaak 2[6]--04:20,47(5)06:37,57(5)08:46,22(5)

Sun 09:38 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 3[5]--04:15,73(1)06:25,64(1)08:32,40(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]--04:20,96(3)06:29,92(3)08:32,61(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]--04:18,15(2)06:29,43(2)08:40,83(3)
4.TRITriton[6]--04:23,60(4)06:35,64(4)08:43,26(4)
5.BEABeatrix[7]--04:25,63(5)06:39,72(5)08:47,33(5)

Sun 09:42 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]--04:06,01(1)06:10,80(2)08:09,86(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]--04:07,34(3)06:09,90(1)08:10,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]--04:06,51(2)06:12,82(3)08:12,59(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]--04:10,03(4)06:15,48(4)08:15,74(4)
5.PROProteus[7]--04:11,92(5)06:19,95(5)08:28,20(5)

Sun 09:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]--03:25,14(2)05:11,43(1)06:55,82(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]--03:24,01(1)05:11,75(2)07:00,31(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]--03:26,65(3)05:16,64(3)07:02,67(3)
4.PROProteus/Skadi[5]--03:28,75(4)05:18,86(4)07:05,48(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]--03:33,93(5)05:29,16(5)07:23,83(5)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]------07:07,27(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]------07:07,94(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]------07:16,15(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]------07:16,86(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]------07:29,83(5)

Sun 09:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]--03:28,98(1)05:17,45(1)07:05,40(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]--03:32,69(3)05:20,29(2)07:06,87(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]--03:32,33(2)05:21,62(3)07:14,76(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]--03:36,33(4)05:28,81(4)07:22,45(4)
5.ARGArgo/Laga[7]--03:45,14(5)05:52,43(5)07:49,64(5)

Sun 09:58 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Euros[3]--03:27,52(1)05:17,94(1)07:10,75(1)
2.THEThêta[7]--03:37,18(3)05:27,31(3)07:17,23(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]--03:36,53(2)05:26,22(2)07:18,74(3)
4.EUREuros[4]--03:39,66(4)05:34,22(4)07:26,14(4)
5.PROProteus[5]--03:42,90(5)05:36,84(5)07:34,05(5)

Sun 10:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]----05:30,00(1)07:24,74(1)
2.NJONjord[6]----05:32,28(2)07:27,18(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]----05:33,41(3)07:27,86(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]----05:36,15(4)07:30,13(4)
5.PROProteus[7]----05:47,36(5)07:50,88(5)

Sun 10:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[4]01:42,62(1)--05:36,52(1)07:19,56(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:46,94(3)--05:37,51(3)07:21,17(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:45,28(2)--05:36,88(2)07:22,38(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:49,05(4)--05:44,32(4)07:44,39(4)

Sun 10:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi/Okeanos[3]01:46,53(2)--05:28,24(1)07:15,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,34(1)--05:28,70(2)07:16,62(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:48,66(3)--05:30,60(3)07:19,84(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:50,22(4)--05:34,28(4)07:29,29(4)

Sun 10:14 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[4]01:39,23(1)03:32,75(2)--07:02,18(1)
2.PROProteus/Njord[6]01:43,26(3)03:25,36(1)--07:16,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,69(2)03:35,87(3)--07:19,33(3)

Sun 10:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:41,17(1)03:28,16(1)05:18,35(1)07:03,75(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[3]01:43,58(3)03:30,60(2)05:20,86(2)07:05,85(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:42,97(2)03:33,12(3)05:21,53(3)07:07,90(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:43,86(4)03:36,09(5)05:24,53(4)07:11,73(4)
5.NERNereus 3[7]01:44,91(5)03:34,83(4)05:30,79(5)07:20,33(5)

Sun 10:22 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:40,24(1)03:28,68(1)05:20,29(1)07:05,31(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:45,17(2)03:33,29(2)05:23,81(2)07:10,18(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:45,43(3)03:36,67(3)05:34,13(3)07:27,32(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[6]01:48,49(4)03:40,45(4)05:40,69(4)07:34,17(4)

Sun 10:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:57,25(3)--05:58,11(1)07:55,89(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:56,37(2)--05:59,85(2)07:56,33(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:58,97(4)--06:07,04(3)08:08,11(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:59,63(5)--06:15,05(6)08:12,05(4)
5.PELPelargos[7]02:02,18(6)--06:13,02(4)08:12,55(5)
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:54,98(1)--06:14,40(5)08:15,20(6)

Sun 10:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:57,36(2)04:03,60(2)06:09,55(1)08:12,39(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:55,18(1)04:02,13(1)06:10,36(2)08:12,72(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:59,66(4)04:11,35(4)06:13,67(3)08:13,18(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]02:00,44(5)--06:14,53(4)08:20,65(4)
5.LEYLeythe[6]01:58,36(3)04:06,83(3)06:26,37(5)08:36,46(5)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:00,14(3)04:06,47(1)06:01,08(1)08:09,32(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:53,17(1)04:09,22(2)06:11,46(2)08:16,20(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[5]02:03,39(5)04:09,26(3)06:16,64(3)08:19,75(3)
4.ORCOrca[7]02:02,72(4)04:15,34(4)06:25,13(4)08:32,50(4)
5.SPASpaarne[6]01:56,71(2)04:18,11(5)06:27,67(5)08:33,04(5)

Sun 10:54 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:07,00(2)04:17,18(1)06:26,96(1)08:32,74(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]02:06,26(1)04:17,85(2)06:27,30(2)08:43,19(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]02:12,79(4)04:30,05(3)06:46,96(3)09:00,49(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[4]02:12,53(3)04:31,08(4)06:50,11(4)09:08,06(4)
5.HOOHoop[7]02:18,16(5)04:43,41(5)07:12,69(5)09:41,18(5)

Sun 10:58 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[5]02:01,05(1)04:14,28(1)06:29,65(1)08:44,45(1)
2.VIKViking 1[3]02:09,52(2)04:21,10(2)06:35,01(2)08:50,72(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[6]02:15,98(4)04:37,53(4)06:54,10(4)09:08,12(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[7]02:11,15(3)04:30,45(3)06:51,77(3)09:10,99(4)

Sun 11:02 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[7]02:08,21(1)04:19,63(1)06:35,20(1)08:46,85(1)
2.VIKViking 2[6]02:08,52(2)04:23,60(2)06:45,25(2)09:02,69(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[3]02:13,40(3)04:33,02(3)06:54,82(3)09:07,98(3)
4.SPASpaarne[5]02:14,98(5)04:35,74(4)07:02,62(4)09:19,71(4)
5.NAANaarden[4]02:14,44(4)04:36,66(5)07:03,80(5)09:23,23(5)

Sun 11:06 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[4]--04:12,28(3)--08:17,70(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]--04:06,41(2)--08:27,30(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[7]--04:06,04(1)--08:29,60(3)
4.NAANaarden[3]--04:23,75(4)--08:55,82(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]--04:26,18(5)--09:04,50(5)

Sun 11:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 3[2]02:04,67(3)--06:24,02(1)08:26,69(1)
2.VIKViking 1[7]02:00,86(1)--06:24,69(2)08:29,86(2)
3.LAALaak[3]02:05,83(4)--06:28,65(4)08:34,71(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]02:02,57(2)--06:26,94(3)08:35,26(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[4]02:07,17(5)--06:37,87(5)08:49,07(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:07,86(6)--06:55,98(6)09:13,39(6)

Sun 11:14 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[2]02:08,86(5)--07:06,59(6)08:09,31(1)
2.TROTromp[7]01:58,51(1)--06:12,59(2)08:15,38(2)
3.VADVada[4]02:03,71(3)--06:22,17(3)08:29,05(3)
4.VIKViking 2[5]02:06,37(4)--06:41,28(4)08:54,87(4)
5.BEABeatrix[6]02:13,03(6)--06:51,34(5)09:03,64(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:01,99(2)--06:08,96(1)09:33,58(6)

Sun 11:18 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]02:06,36(2)04:17,67(1)06:28,87(1)08:44,21(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]02:03,77(1)04:18,60(2)06:31,03(2)08:47,02(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[2]02:09,95(4)04:22,66(3)06:37,94(3)08:52,79(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:09,23(3)04:25,39(4)06:40,26(4)08:53,97(4)
5.WEEWeesp[4]02:14,75(5)04:36,30(5)06:58,54(5)09:25,05(5)
6.DDSDDS[7]02:21,61(6)04:52,88(6)07:28,00(6)10:00,53(6)

Sun 11:22 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]02:05,18(1)04:16,77(1)06:29,14(1)08:46,03(1)
2.NERNereus[6]02:05,57(2)04:19,06(2)06:34,01(2)08:50,40(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]02:07,16(3)04:20,40(3)06:37,13(3)08:51,85(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[3]02:10,20(5)04:23,04(4)06:37,98(4)08:53,11(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]02:09,65(4)04:25,87(5)06:43,01(5)09:04,95(5)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[2]02:02,24(3)04:18,59(1)--08:31,26(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]02:00,21(1)04:19,87(2)--08:32,80(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:00,99(2)04:20,81(3)--08:47,14(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]02:14,61(5)04:22,32(4)--09:10,21(4)
5.TROTromp 2[6]02:16,67(6)04:35,04(5)--09:12,53(5)
6.DDSDDS[7]02:11,32(4)04:39,31(6)--09:19,01(6)

Sun 11:34 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]02:07,13(3)04:16,03(1)06:23,80(1)08:33,33(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[6]02:09,49(4)04:18,95(2)06:33,12(2)08:48,16(2)
3.DDSDDS/ARC[5]02:04,74(1)04:27,05(3)06:46,30(3)09:05,44(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[7]03:01,29(5)04:32,53(4)06:54,53(4)09:07,89(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[4]02:05,57(2)04:46,72(5)--09:36,13(5)

Sun 11:38 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Willem III[4]02:03,66(1)04:17,73(1)06:30,48(1)08:46,26(1)
2.BREBreda[5]02:05,20(2)04:18,63(2)06:47,52(2)08:55,63(2)
3.DDSDDS/Gouda[6]02:09,51(3)04:28,22(3)06:59,63(3)09:11,67(3)
4.VIKViking[3]02:14,59(4)04:36,55(4)07:07,99(4)09:26,45(4)
5.MAAMaas[7]02:15,94(5)04:41,72(5)--09:33,96(5)

Sun 11:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]01:56,14(1)04:00,04(1)06:06,10(1)08:14,02(1)
2.PAMPampus/Tromp[6]01:58,62(2)04:05,47(2)06:13,46(2)08:22,06(2)
3.TROTromp[2]02:02,77(3)04:10,32(3)06:20,17(3)08:32,33(3)
4.VIKViking/Willem III[4]02:04,59(4)04:16,11(4)06:29,20(4)08:41,19(4)
5.AMYAmycus[3]02:04,88(5)04:18,29(5)06:33,81(5)08:49,77(5)
6.PAMPampus[7]02:07,01(6)04:20,03(6)06:38,57(6)08:54,60(6)

Sun 11:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Viking[4]--03:59,86(1)06:05,86(1)08:12,01(1)
2.LAALaak/DDS[5]--04:02,52(2)06:10,06(2)08:16,96(2)
3.GOUGouda/DDS[3]--04:26,84(3)06:40,46(3)08:54,68(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[6]--04:29,98(5)06:53,60(4)09:07,06(4)
5.WILWillem III[7]--04:29,78(4)06:54,25(5)09:09,86(5)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar-combi[4]--03:02,65(1)04:36,99(1)06:10,43(1)
2.ORCOrca-combi[5]--03:03,35(3)04:39,36(2)06:12,97(2)
3.NERNereus[3]--03:03,07(2)04:40,14(3)06:13,23(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]--03:07,39(4)04:43,75(4)06:19,39(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]--03:10,39(5)04:53,12(5)06:32,59(5)
6.PROProteus[6]--03:18,53(6)05:04,93(6)06:47,50(6)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta-combi[2]--02:58,92(1)04:32,75(1)06:08,05(1)
2.ORCOrca/Argo[7]--03:05,02(3)04:38,33(3)06:11,57(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]--03:00,97(2)04:37,28(2)06:13,85(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]--03:08,34(4)04:46,32(4)06:27,41(4)
5.AEGAegir/Triton/Njord[3]--03:10,34(5)04:49,89(5)06:31,45(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]--03:12,94(6)04:56,90(6)06:39,73(6)

Sun 12:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]--03:57,97(1)05:24,50(1)08:04,77(1)
2.NJONjord[5]--04:02,03(3)06:01,26(2)08:06,20(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]--04:01,10(2)06:03,45(3)08:11,96(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]--04:17,97(4)06:07,28(4)08:44,68(4)

Sun 12:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:55,35(1)03:56,45(1)05:57,37(1)07:59,14(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:57,62(2)03:58,26(2)06:01,05(2)08:02,20(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]02:02,72(4)04:04,12(3)06:06,11(3)08:12,96(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]02:02,01(3)04:07,52(4)06:13,59(4)08:20,60(4)

Sun 12:23 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]--03:38,19(1)05:32,60(1)07:23,85(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]--03:40,47(3)05:35,76(2)07:29,64(2)
3.NJONjord[7]--03:38,88(2)05:40,00(3)07:38,16(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]--03:46,13(5)05:44,48(4)07:42,34(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Asopos[4]--03:45,28(4)05:45,64(5)07:42,56(5)

Sun 12:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:45,77(2)03:38,89(1)05:34,14(1)07:29,16(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[3]01:49,98(3)03:41,86(2)05:36,64(2)07:32,28(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:45,56(1)03:42,09(3)05:37,05(3)07:33,22(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:51,47(4)03:46,21(4)05:43,30(4)07:40,00(4)

Sun 12:33 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:50,02(1)03:49,95(1)05:48,10(1)07:49,11(1)
2.BREBreda/Dudok[6]01:54,22(3)03:51,74(3)05:51,54(2)07:55,92(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Phocas[4]01:53,19(2)03:50,88(2)05:53,70(3)08:00,62(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:56,94(4)04:02,94(4)06:10,42(4)08:18,99(4)

Sun 12:37 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[6]01:55,06(1)03:57,08(1)06:00,53(1)08:09,21(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:58,56(2)04:23,15(4)06:11,79(2)08:21,41(2)
3.TROTromp[3]02:01,29(3)04:06,43(2)06:13,88(3)08:27,92(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:07,96(4)04:08,50(3)06:40,56(4)08:54,08(4)

Sun 12:41 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:56,93(2)----08:10,54(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:58,12(3)----08:19,95(2)
3.NJONjord[7]02:03,06(4)----08:28,63(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[6]02:05,75(5)----08:45,83(4)

Sun 12:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:52,10(1)--05:51,16(1)07:59,36(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:55,69(2)--06:07,16(2)08:13,34(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[6]01:58,72(4)--06:14,81(3)08:18,20(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:58,49(3)--06:18,53(4)08:28,52(4)

Sun 12:49 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:53,48(1)--06:00,51(1)08:00,98(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:59,46(2)--06:06,02(2)08:15,47(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]02:01,87(3)--06:14,42(3)08:25,05(3)
4.EUREuros[3]02:03,05(4)--06:25,79(4)08:38,87(4)

Sun 12:53 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZKRZuid Korea[4]--04:02,02(1)06:07,27(1)08:20,07(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll[3]--04:07,60(2)06:17,89(4)08:26,46(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[6]--04:08,57(3)06:14,21(2)08:30,13(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]--04:08,85(4)06:17,64(3)08:38,34(4)

Sun 12:57 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]02:01,29(1)04:14,83(1)06:30,40(2)08:38,01(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Skadi[4]02:04,06(2)04:15,21(2)06:29,49(1)08:39,00(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:05,17(3)04:19,07(3)06:35,09(3)08:47,64(3)

Sun 13:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:37,41(2)03:27,25(4)04:56,63(1)06:38,24(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:37,79(3)03:17,07(1)05:00,59(2)06:42,00(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:36,28(1)03:20,75(2)05:04,35(3)06:53,47(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:41,71(4)03:21,49(3)05:11,76(4)07:03,44(4)

Sun 13:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Orca[3]01:37,25(1)03:18,95(1)05:05,27(1)06:48,57(1)
2.PROProteus/Okeanos[6]01:40,22(2)03:23,82(2)05:10,19(2)06:54,15(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:41,07(3)03:24,47(3)05:14,44(3)06:58,62(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:41,34(4)--05:17,20(4)07:04,09(4)

Sun 13:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]----05:04,08(1)06:52,36(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]----05:12,88(3)06:57,96(2)
3.ARGArgo/Vidar[5]----05:20,97(6)07:00,61(3)
4.TRITriton[7]----05:14,51(4)07:01,01(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[4]----05:20,06(5)07:08,70(5)
6.PROProteus[3]----05:09,64(2)07:09,44(6)

Sun 13:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]------07:38,62(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[4]------07:45,57(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]------07:51,60(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]------07:57,38(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]------08:00,73(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]------08:08,50(6)

Sun 13:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]----05:38,86(1)07:22,20(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[4]----05:39,29(2)07:27,99(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]----05:45,31(3)07:34,63(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]----05:49,22(5)07:35,74(4)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]----05:46,20(4)07:35,74(4)

Sun 13:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]------07:40,88(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[6]------07:41,41(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]------07:42,26(3)
4.NJONjord[3]------07:52,37(4)
5.TRITriton[7]------08:22,46(5)

Sun 14:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZKRZuid Korea[3]--03:52,23(1)--07:43,96(1)
2.TRITriton/Nereus[4]--03:53,27(2)--07:46,12(2)
3.NJONjord/Skadi[6]--03:56,57(3)--07:49,15(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[2]--03:59,37(5)--07:49,64(4)
5.BREBreda/Proteus[5]--03:58,97(4)--07:51,95(5)
6.PROProteus/Njord[7]--04:07,57(6)--08:20,37(6)

Sun 14:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[5]--04:17,91(1)06:30,91(1)08:37,81(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]--04:20,02(2)06:34,43(2)08:40,60(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]--04:24,97(5)06:36,08(3)08:42,80(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]--04:20,60(3)06:38,87(4)08:48,27(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]--04:26,64(6)06:39,66(5)08:48,37(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[7]--04:21,57(4)--08:56,23(6)

Sun 14:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]--03:08,22(1)04:47,89(1)06:24,29(1)
2.NERNereus[3]--03:11,30(3)04:50,56(2)06:24,62(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]--03:18,00(5)04:53,50(3)06:28,71(3)
4.TRITriton[7]--03:14,07(4)04:56,52(5)06:34,04(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]--03:10,96(2)04:54,91(4)06:35,67(5)
6.THEThêta[5]----05:01,31(6)06:43,52(6)

Sun 14:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]--03:49,63(2)05:48,15(1)07:44,21(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]--03:49,21(1)05:50,12(2)07:49,03(2)
3.TRITriton[6]--03:56,30(3)06:01,51(3)07:59,60(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[4]--04:00,11(4)06:04,65(4)08:00,85(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[2]--04:00,63(5)06:05,02(5)08:01,46(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[7]--04:10,65(6)--08:29,67(6)

Sun 14:27 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]--04:12,63(2)06:21,89(1)08:26,52(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]--04:09,72(1)06:22,06(2)08:28,98(2)
3.THEThêta 2[5]--04:15,20(3)06:29,73(3)08:43,68(3)
4.LAALaak 1[4]--04:19,21(4)06:36,32(4)08:49,75(4)
5.TRITriton[7]--04:22,00(5)06:43,06(5)08:59,54(5)

Sun 14:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria[2]--04:08,66(1)06:15,12(1)08:16,85(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]--04:22,31(5)06:20,85(2)08:24,22(2)
3.THEThêta 1[6]--04:08,97(2)06:22,37(3)08:36,80(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]--04:18,99(4)06:35,57(4)08:51,28(4)
5.THEThêta 3[4]--04:11,02(3)06:40,45(5)08:52,71(5)
6.LEYLeythe[7]--04:22,84(6)06:43,32(6)08:55,75(6)

Sun 14:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]02:14,45(3)04:26,37(1)06:44,70(1)08:56,51(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]--04:28,65(2)06:46,43(2)08:59,60(2)
3.LAALaak[2]--04:36,83(6)06:57,00(3)09:09,27(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]02:13,25(2)04:34,95(5)06:58,14(4)09:12,50(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]--04:33,38(4)06:58,86(5)09:14,37(5)
6.HOOHoop[7]02:12,14(1)04:30,37(3)07:00,56(6)09:14,98(6)

Sun 14:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Nereus/Skøll[7]01:49,58(1)03:46,72(1)05:44,56(1)07:44,30(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:57,09(6)03:53,39(4)05:49,32(2)07:45,08(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:53,66(2)03:51,58(2)05:51,36(3)07:51,75(3)
4.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:55,87(4)03:54,08(5)05:52,44(4)07:52,49(4)
5.NJONjord 2[6]01:55,54(3)03:52,87(3)05:53,46(5)07:54,20(5)
6.NERNereus/Skadi[3]01:56,55(5)03:56,24(6)05:58,50(6)08:01,22(6)

Sun 14:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga/Nereus[5]01:35,60(1)03:15,17(1)05:01,33(1)06:47,74(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:38,32(2)03:24,20(2)05:15,74(2)07:04,27(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:47,23(3)03:38,62(3)05:32,67(3)07:19,84(3)

Sun 14:59 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:59,19(4)03:58,30(3)05:56,23(2)07:51,96(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[4]01:57,62(1)03:57,96(2)05:55,08(1)07:52,61(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel[6]01:58,07(2)03:57,65(1)05:57,63(3)07:54,86(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[3]01:58,62(3)03:58,79(4)06:00,92(4)08:02,67(4)
5.WILWillem III/RIC[2]02:00,33(5)04:04,89(6)06:09,39(5)08:10,62(5)
6.LEYLeythe 1[7]02:01,53(6)04:04,28(5)06:13,63(6)08:19,31(6)

Sun 15:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:51,96(5)03:45,61(3)05:41,91(2)07:29,57(1)
2.WETWetterwille/Hunze[6]01:45,69(1)03:39,80(1)05:36,36(1)07:30,15(2)
3.NAANaarden/Tromp[2]01:52,13(6)03:48,86(5)05:44,78(3)07:35,00(3)
4.NAANaarden/Viking[7]01:50,94(3)03:47,79(4)05:47,10(5)07:42,37(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[5]01:47,26(2)03:43,60(2)05:45,92(4)07:45,96(5)
6.TROTromp 2[4]01:51,64(4)03:50,89(6)05:53,84(6)07:53,98(6)

Sun 15:11 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC[5]01:47,59(1)03:42,17(1)05:39,27(1)07:30,98(1)
2.JASJason/Zwolsche[4]01:47,91(2)03:44,29(2)05:40,88(2)07:33,08(2)
3.VIKViking/Spaarne[3]01:49,87(3)03:45,18(3)05:46,85(3)07:39,86(3)
4.MAAMaas[7]01:53,21(5)03:51,13(4)05:50,46(4)07:41,68(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:53,93(6)03:53,30(5)05:54,38(5)07:48,79(5)
6.TUBTubantia[6]01:51,66(4)03:53,56(6)06:00,41(6)--

Sun 15:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:44,98(1)03:38,41(1)05:28,85(1)07:16,55(1)
2.TROTromp 2[2]01:49,26(5)03:40,84(4)05:31,04(2)07:19,22(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Viking[6]01:47,51(3)03:40,40(3)05:37,78(3)07:27,26(3)
4.VIKViking[3]01:51,14(6)03:46,26(6)05:43,10(5)07:35,38(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[5]01:45,29(2)03:39,27(2)05:39,86(4)07:40,76(5)
6.RICRIC/Leythe[7]01:48,47(4)03:45,96(5)05:49,26(6)07:46,70(6)

Sun 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]--03:25,48(1)05:10,08(1)06:52,24(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]--03:29,01(2)05:15,62(2)06:56,28(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]--03:30,44(3)05:19,88(3)07:06,73(3)
4.NJONjord[5]--03:31,83(4)05:22,32(4)07:09,84(4)
5.NERNereus 2[7]--03:35,86(6)05:25,13(6)07:11,89(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]--03:34,35(5)05:24,19(5)07:13,45(6)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:41,67(3)03:26,85(1)05:16,70(1)07:03,33(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:41,28(2)03:28,85(2)05:20,94(2)07:09,47(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:40,90(1)03:34,94(3)05:30,38(3)07:19,97(3)
4.TRITriton/Euros[5]01:44,79(4)03:35,99(4)05:31,71(4)07:22,43(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:46,50(6)03:38,83(5)05:35,15(5)07:25,24(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:45,54(5)03:40,81(6)05:36,42(6)07:26,15(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:48,68(1)03:44,75(1)05:42,14(1)07:35,24(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:49,41(2)03:46,27(2)05:44,03(2)07:37,91(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:51,20(3)03:48,71(3)05:46,06(3)07:39,55(3)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,09(3)03:34,44(3)05:21,47(2)07:02,27(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[4]01:43,31(2)03:29,42(1)05:20,48(1)07:07,15(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:44,90(4)03:34,71(4)05:29,43(4)07:14,71(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:46,61(5)03:35,59(5)05:30,38(5)07:20,60(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:42,63(1)03:32,67(2)05:28,60(3)07:26,40(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:49,08(6)03:41,15(6)05:35,26(6)07:31,47(6)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Proteus[3]01:42,39(4)03:27,23(3)05:12,83(3)06:52,15(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[5]01:37,41(1)03:21,99(1)05:10,34(1)06:53,94(2)
3.ZKRZuid Korea[4]01:40,61(3)03:24,54(2)05:11,96(2)06:59,80(3)
4.AEGAegir/Skadi[6]01:39,51(2)03:28,39(4)05:23,00(4)07:34,84(4)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]02:13,32(1)04:27,83(1)06:48,64(1)09:01,02(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]02:14,55(3)04:31,83(2)06:54,98(2)09:09,01(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:13,84(2)04:36,36(3)07:04,07(3)09:19,47(3)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]02:13,45(2)04:31,49(2)06:48,76(1)09:04,35(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]02:12,26(1)04:30,70(1)06:49,68(2)09:10,06(2)
3.NJONjord[2]02:13,50(3)04:37,37(3)07:00,70(3)09:16,64(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[6]02:16,88(4)04:45,92(4)07:16,53(4)09:40,33(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[5]02:24,16(6)04:55,38(6)07:27,71(6)09:50,30(5)
6.SPASpaarne[7]02:21,11(5)04:53,40(5)07:27,48(5)09:52,49(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[4]01:41,04(1)03:27,13(1)05:14,42(1)06:57,01(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:45,34(2)03:35,70(2)05:28,20(2)07:17,51(2)
3.PROProteus/Njord[6]01:47,86(4)03:40,09(3)05:29,95(3)07:20,81(3)
4.LAGLaga/Proteus/Skadi/Okeanos[5]01:49,99(5)03:42,16(5)05:37,47(4)07:29,14(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:46,39(3)03:41,77(4)05:38,35(5)07:31,93(5)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:49,13(6)03:39,13(5)05:13,84(1)06:56,70(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:41,21(1)03:30,19(1)05:13,92(2)07:02,26(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:41,68(2)03:30,58(2)05:15,78(3)07:04,16(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[6]01:43,97(4)03:31,82(4)05:21,90(4)07:12,06(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:42,92(3)03:31,03(3)05:33,20(5)07:22,44(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:48,61(5)03:42,26(6)05:36,91(6)07:35,77(6)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:57,94(3)03:59,62(2)06:02,81(1)08:02,90(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Nereus/Laga[4]01:56,06(1)03:59,10(1)06:05,23(2)08:07,27(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:57,42(2)04:00,64(3)06:07,57(3)08:08,03(3)
4.BORBoreas[2]02:01,73(5)04:05,69(4)06:17,30(4)08:23,26(4)
5.THEThêta[3]--04:10,47(5)06:20,81(5)08:27,31(5)
6.PELPelargos[5]02:01,58(4)04:10,80(6)06:26,78(6)08:36,11(6)

Sun 16:35 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:56,91(2)03:59,47(2)06:01,79(1)08:02,45(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[6]01:53,41(1)03:56,80(1)06:03,29(2)08:05,49(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:58,65(3)04:03,56(3)06:07,81(3)08:08,55(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]02:00,34(6)04:08,85(6)06:16,57(4)08:20,13(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[5]01:59,79(5)04:06,55(4)06:17,32(5)08:22,79(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[7]01:59,27(4)04:07,99(5)06:19,11(6)08:24,40(6)

Sun 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]--03:54,06(1)05:55,15(1)07:50,13(1)
2.NERNereus[4]--03:58,00(2)05:59,09(2)07:50,70(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]--04:00,34(4)06:07,52(4)08:05,74(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]--04:00,09(3)06:05,60(3)08:08,03(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]--04:04,15(5)06:11,48(5)08:17,44(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]--04:07,62(6)06:19,16(6)08:33,99(6)

Sun 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]--04:12,97(1)06:26,54(1)08:35,92(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]--04:18,53(5)06:30,21(3)08:38,14(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]--04:18,27(4)06:29,74(2)08:40,08(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]--04:17,29(2)06:31,44(4)08:43,15(4)
5.NERNereus[6]--04:17,94(3)06:33,11(5)08:46,17(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[7]--04:18,96(6)06:52,56(6)09:12,17(6)

Sun 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]--04:09,37(1)06:50,67(4)08:38,40(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]--04:16,59(2)06:33,78(2)08:46,58(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]--04:24,12(3)06:42,95(3)08:59,13(3)
4.NAUNautilus/DDS[4]--04:27,73(4)06:24,03(1)09:07,65(4)

Sun 16:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:05,55(1)04:13,67(1)06:27,78(1)08:38,12(1)
2.DDSDDS/ARC[6]02:06,60(2)04:18,59(2)06:31,84(2)08:42,07(2)
3.HUNHunze[2]02:10,32(3)04:23,43(3)06:35,78(3)08:45,50(3)
4.DDSDDS/Gouda[4]02:11,14(4)04:24,69(4)06:39,73(4)08:50,95(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:12,15(5)04:31,47(5)06:50,61(5)09:05,10(5)
6.VIKViking[3]--04:34,24(6)06:51,92(6)09:09,88(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:02,99(4)04:08,72(2)06:21,03(1)08:26,39(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Beatrix[3]02:03,57(5)04:09,80(4)06:24,58(2)08:28,99(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:01,98(2)04:08,49(1)06:25,35(3)08:32,48(3)
4.TROTromp 1[7]02:01,10(1)04:09,01(3)06:26,06(4)08:33,71(4)
5.BREBreda[2]02:06,66(6)04:13,06(6)06:31,82(6)08:38,12(5)
6.RICRIC/Willem III[4]02:02,57(3)04:11,60(5)06:30,90(5)08:43,07(6)

Sun 17:07 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[7]02:06,40(3)04:20,22(2)06:30,98(1)08:34,92(1)
2.AMYAmycus[3]02:02,92(1)04:16,93(1)06:31,27(2)08:37,32(2)
3.VIKViking/Willem III[5]02:05,68(2)04:20,77(3)06:52,87(4)08:40,31(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[4]02:08,21(4)04:31,80(4)06:35,49(3)09:05,96(4)
5.WILWillem III[6]02:11,59(5)04:38,55(5)07:03,14(5)09:17,40(5)

Sun 17:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]01:58,18(2)03:59,20(1)06:02,67(1)08:04,41(1)
2.LAALaak/DDS[3]02:01,87(3)04:04,96(3)06:07,96(2)08:11,00(2)
3.PAMPampus/Tromp[6]02:03,04(4)04:05,56(4)06:10,78(4)08:12,71(3)
4.SALSalland/Viking[5]01:57,37(1)04:03,47(2)06:09,94(3)08:18,19(4)
5.TROTromp[7]02:07,54(5)04:18,04(5)06:30,95(5)08:41,70(5)
6.GOUGouda/DDS[2]02:14,48(6)04:27,26(6)06:41,32(6)08:52,89(6)

Sun 17:19 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden-combi[3]02:33,89(1)03:20,46(1)--06:45,45(1)
2.SPASpaarne[6]02:33,94(2)03:26,89(2)--06:55,10(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]02:33,95(3)03:29,32(3)--07:00,53(3)
4.WILWillem III/Spaarne[4]02:34,54(4)03:53,83(4)--07:48,84(4)

Sun 17:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRWillem III-combinatie [1] 2[4]01:31,22(1)03:07,29(1)04:44,57(1)06:16,92(1)
2.KNRTromp-combinatie [2] 1[5]01:33,90(2)03:13,32(2)04:54,25(2)06:31,70(2)

Sun 17:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar-combi[4]01:31,37(4)03:02,16(3)04:33,69(2)06:01,96(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[7]01:28,28(1)02:59,39(1)04:32,14(1)06:02,96(2)
3.ORCOrca/Argo[3]01:31,62(5)03:02,56(4)04:34,93(3)06:05,52(3)
4.THEThêta-combi[5]01:29,98(2)03:01,53(2)--06:08,65(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:32,19(6)03:04,17(5)04:37,17(5)06:08,68(5)
6.ORCOrca-combi[6]01:30,93(3)03:04,46(6)04:36,55(4)06:13,01(6)

Sun 17:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:49,89(4)03:45,53(3)05:42,14(1)07:35,01(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:49,54(3)03:46,75(4)05:45,41(3)07:38,45(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:46,00(1)03:41,47(1)05:42,64(2)07:43,17(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:48,16(2)03:44,22(2)05:45,92(4)07:44,78(4)

Sun 17:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:54,19(1)03:53,71(1)05:51,24(1)07:44,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:57,40(3)03:55,94(2)05:55,62(2)07:49,01(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:56,02(2)03:56,44(3)05:56,64(3)07:52,59(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:57,82(4)04:01,05(5)06:04,62(5)07:58,30(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[5]01:58,82(5)04:00,54(4)06:03,94(4)07:58,44(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:59,49(6)04:02,85(6)06:08,28(6)08:07,22(6)

Sun 17:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:34,79(1)03:11,43(1)04:51,59(1)06:29,90(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:35,20(2)03:14,41(2)04:57,09(2)06:35,95(2)
3.PROProteus/Okeanos[3]01:38,03(5)03:16,06(3)04:57,64(3)06:36,38(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Orca[5]01:37,66(4)03:16,74(4)05:00,50(4)06:41,74(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:38,90(6)03:20,19(6)05:03,11(5)06:43,93(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:36,46(3)03:18,04(5)05:05,19(6)06:45,78(6)

Sun 17:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:46,28(1)03:39,40(1)05:33,31(1)07:24,52(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:48,39(2)03:41,25(2)05:34,71(2)07:27,13(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:49,73(3)03:45,39(3)05:41,92(3)07:33,89(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:54,07(5)03:46,72(4)05:43,34(4)07:36,27(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:53,37(4)03:50,12(5)05:49,69(5)07:44,39(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:55,57(6)03:52,48(6)05:54,26(6)07:51,29(6)

Sun 18:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:53,70(1)03:46,86(1)05:47,37(1)07:42,84(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:55,17(2)03:54,57(4)05:56,43(4)07:47,53(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Phocas[7]01:56,15(3)03:49,85(2)05:51,94(2)07:51,13(3)
4.BREBreda/Dudok[6]01:57,05(4)03:51,67(3)05:56,17(3)07:54,50(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:59,31(5)04:01,46(5)06:09,21(5)08:10,23(5)

Sun 18:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:46,41(1)03:56,20(1)05:44,90(1)07:47,57(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:49,21(2)03:56,61(2)05:49,85(2)07:53,21(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:55,06(5)03:57,82(4)06:00,65(5)07:59,61(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:49,85(3)03:57,35(3)05:56,36(3)08:02,71(4)
5.NERNereus 1[3]01:57,55(6)03:59,10(6)06:02,29(6)08:03,04(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[6]01:54,47(4)03:58,37(5)05:58,02(4)08:03,84(6)

Sun 18:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZKRZuid Korea[5]01:59,90(1)04:06,04(1)06:12,58(1)08:13,71(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll[3]02:03,13(5)04:11,89(4)06:20,07(4)08:16,93(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Thêta[7]02:02,39(4)04:10,32(3)06:18,88(2)08:21,21(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]02:01,39(3)04:09,25(2)06:18,92(3)08:22,30(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Skadi[6]02:00,39(2)04:12,35(5)06:26,00(5)08:32,79(5)

Sun 18:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus/Skøll[5]01:35,20(2)03:12,89(1)04:54,69(1)06:31,99(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:34,44(1)--04:56,25(2)06:36,89(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,26(4)03:18,22(3)05:02,80(3)06:40,85(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Argo[6]01:36,36(3)03:13,50(2)05:07,11(4)06:48,71(4)