Westelijke Regatta - Saurus/Skadi Lustrumwedstrijden

25 May 2013 to 26 May 2013
Results are available
Back

007: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 12:45 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% headwind, 42% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:36,44(1)03:16,16(1)--06:47,98(1)
  Falko Michielse01:39,72
2.LAGLaga[4]01:37,86(2)03:18,97(2)--06:51,14(2)
  J.P. van der Boog01:41,11
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:39,98(4)03:21,39(3)--06:52,93(3)
  Bram de Jong01:41,41
4.NERNereus[5]01:38,45(3)03:22,49(4)--06:55,66(4)
  Jules Bronk01:44,04
5.TRITriton[7]01:40,76(5)03:25,04(5)--06:56,00(5)
  Paul Cox01:44,28
6.EUREuros[6]01:41,72(6)03:28,57(6)--07:11,52(6)
  Gijsbert van den Engh01:46,85

Sat 12:50 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% headwind, 42% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]--03:20,46(1)--06:56,86(1)
  Markus Nolden
2.ORCOrca[5]--03:24,06(2)--06:59,84(2)
  Olivier Schoemaker
3.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[7]--03:27,46(4)--07:01,72(3)
  Jurgen Toennaer
4.PHOPhocas[4]--03:27,05(3)--07:01,97(4)
  Jon Heuts
5.VIDVidar[2]--03:31,38(6)--07:11,34(5)
  Dogus Koker
6.PELPelargos[3]--03:30,43(5)--07:18,48(6)
  Luke Post

Sat 16:50 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% headwind, 51% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:41,58(2)03:30,27(2)05:23,12(2)07:09,73(1)
  Paul Cox01:48,6901:52,8501:46,61
2.NERNereus[3]01:39,67(1)03:27,19(1)05:21,76(1)07:12,92(2)
  Jules Bronk01:47,5201:54,5701:51,16
3.VIDVidar[5]01:45,59(4)03:39,93(4)05:34,37(3)07:27,48(3)
  Dogus Koker01:54,3401:54,4401:53,11
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:44,12(3)03:37,46(3)05:37,36(4)07:29,07(4)
  Jon Heuts01:53,3401:59,9001:51,71
5.PELPelargos[6]01:49,11(5)03:43,34(5)05:44,92(5)07:43,39(5)
  Luke Post01:54,2302:01,5801:58,47

Sat 16:55 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 49% headwind, 51% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:40,27(1)03:25,40(1)05:09,75(1)06:56,75(1)
  Markus Nolden01:45,1301:44,3501:47,00
2.SKASkadi[3]01:42,41(3)03:27,54(2)05:11,91(2)06:58,95(2)
  Falko Michielse01:45,1301:44,3701:47,04
3.LAGLaga[2]01:42,09(2)03:29,95(3)05:14,35(3)07:01,57(3)
  J.P. van der Boog01:47,8601:44,4001:47,22
4.SAUSaurus/Okeanos[1]01:43,59(4)03:32,92(4)05:20,79(4)07:12,80(4)
  Jurgen Toennaer01:49,3301:47,8701:52,01
5.ORCOrca[5]01:45,05(5)03:33,41(5)05:22,74(5)07:14,03(5)
  Olivier Schoemaker01:48,3601:49,3301:51,29
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:47,87(6)03:36,80(6)05:24,45(6)07:15,13(6)
  Bram de Jong01:48,9301:47,6501:50,68

Actions

Back