ZRB 2013

11 May 2013 to 12 May 2013
Results are available
Back

113: B 8+

Beginnelingen acht
5 races

Sun 11:32 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:29,68(1)03:11,56(1)04:45,52(1)06:25,72(1)
  Falko Michielse01:41,8801:33,9601:40,20
2.PHOPhocas/Skøll[2]01:31,61(3)03:12,19(3)04:47,34(2)06:28,19(2)
  Jon Heuts01:40,5801:35,1501:40,85
3.NERNereus[4]01:30,12(2)03:11,86(2)04:48,69(3)06:32,97(3)
  Tim Nelissen01:41,7401:36,8301:44,28

Sun 11:36 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:28,51(1)03:03,73(1)04:39,95(1)06:21,83(1)
  Bram de Jong01:35,2201:36,2201:41,88
2.TRITriton[3]01:30,28(2)03:06,70(2)04:44,59(2)06:27,45(2)
  Paul Cox01:36,4201:37,8901:42,86
3.THEThêta[2]01:31,48(3)03:09,12(3)04:49,33(3)06:33,11(3)
  Vincent Looijen01:37,6401:40,2101:43,78
4.NJONjord[4]01:33,47(4)03:14,13(4)04:57,47(4)06:43,69(4)
  David Rooijakkers01:40,6601:43,3401:46,22

Sun 11:40 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:30,51(2)03:04,73(2)04:41,70(1)06:23,21(1)
  Gijsbert van den Engh01:34,2201:36,9701:41,51
2.ORCOrca[2]01:28,14(1)03:03,05(1)04:42,49(2)06:25,03(2)
  Olivier Schoemaker01:34,9101:39,4401:42,54
3.VIDVidar[3]01:31,36(3)03:09,07(3)04:48,60(3)06:33,73(3)
  Dogus Koker01:37,7101:39,5301:45,13
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:31,79(4)03:12,07(4)05:00,08(4)06:50,45(4)
  Hidde van der Horst01:40,2801:48,0101:50,37

Sun 17:20 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 260° (W), 42% headwind, 58% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:32,45(4)03:08,97(2)04:44,19(2)06:21,32(1)
  Paul Cox01:36,5201:35,2201:37,13
2.THEThêta[1]01:30,39(1)03:06,05(1)04:42,58(1)06:22,12(2)
  Vincent Looijen01:35,6601:36,5301:39,54
3.NERNereus[4]01:32,15(3)03:12,58(4)04:53,12(4)06:32,13(3)
  Tim Nelissen01:40,4301:40,5401:39,01
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll[3]01:31,84(2)03:11,72(3)04:51,67(3)06:32,36(4)
  Jon Heuts01:39,8801:39,9501:40,69

Sun 17:25 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 260° (W), 42% headwind, 58% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:28,46(1)03:02,52(1)04:38,08(1)06:17,08(1)
  Falko Michielse01:34,0601:35,5601:39,00
2.EUREuros[1]01:30,93(4)03:08,58(4)04:45,35(3)06:25,77(2)
  Gijsbert van den Engh01:37,6501:36,7701:40,42
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:29,15(3)03:07,20(2)04:44,92(2)06:26,74(3)
  Bram de Jong01:38,0501:37,7201:41,82
4.ORCOrca[4]01:28,89(2)03:07,59(3)04:48,10(4)06:32,66(4)
  Olivier Schoemaker01:38,7001:40,5101:44,56

Actions

Back