ZRB 2013

11 May 2013 to 12 May 2013
Results are available
Back

007: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
10 races

Sat 09:12 : Time Trial

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crew500mfinish
1.GYAGyas01:22,45(1)02:54,45(1)
  Markus Nolden01:32,00
2.VIDVidar01:25,77(5)02:56,89(2)
  Dogus Koker01:31,12
3.LAGLaga01:26,17(7)02:57,14(3)
  J.P. van der Boog01:30,97
4.ORCOrca01:25,51(3)02:57,25(4)
  Olivier Schoemaker01:31,74
5.SKASkadi01:25,09(2)02:57,36(5)
  Falko Michielse01:32,27
6.SKOSkøll01:26,14(6)02:57,84(6)
  Bram de Jong01:31,70
7.PHOPhocas/Skøll01:25,56(4)02:58,30(7)
  Jon Heuts01:32,74
8.NJONjord01:27,08(8)02:59,95(8)
  David Rooijakkers01:32,87
9.TRITriton01:28,42(11)03:00,27(9)
  Paul Cox01:31,85
10.NERNereus01:29,50(15)03:01,23(10)
  Tim Nelissen01:31,73
11.EUREuros01:27,86(9)03:01,59(11)
  Gijsbert van den Engh01:33,73
12.THEThêta01:28,85(13)03:02,59(12)
  Vincent Looijen01:33,74
13.PROProteus01:28,95(14)03:02,76(13)
  Bram Renting01:33,81
14.AEGAegir/Hunze01:28,52(12)03:03,46(14)
  Willem Strater01:34,94
15.ASOAsopos01:28,38(10)03:03,63(15)
  Hidde van der Horst01:35,25

Sat 12:00 : Quarterfinal 1

5.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 10% headwind, 90% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:25,76(1)03:01,29(1)
  Markus Nolden01:35,53
2.NJONjord[2]01:29,08(2)03:06,48(2)
  David Rooijakkers01:37,40

Sat 12:04 : Quarterfinal 2

5.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:27,77(1)03:02,58(1)
  Falko Michielse01:34,81
2.ORCOrca[3]01:29,88(2)03:05,08(2)
  Olivier Schoemaker01:35,20

Sat 12:08 : Quarterfinal 3

5.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:28,72(1)03:01,06(1)
  Dogus Koker01:32,34
2.PHOPhocas/Skøll[2]01:29,05(2)03:02,99(2)
  Jon Heuts01:33,94

Sat 12:12 : Quarterfinal 4

5.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:26,17(1)02:59,04(1)
  Bram de Jong01:32,87
2.LAGLaga[3]01:27,77(2)03:00,75(2)
  J.P. van der Boog01:32,98

Sat 15:42 : Final C

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]--03:02,90(1)
  Olivier Schoemaker
2.LAGLaga[3]--03:04,58(2)
  J.P. van der Boog
3.PHOPhocas/Skøll[1]--03:04,78(3)
  Jon Heuts
4.NJONjord[2]--03:06,43(4)
  David Rooijakkers

Sat 15:46 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]--02:59,19(1)
  Markus Nolden
2.SKASkadi[3]--03:01,52(2)
  Falko Michielse

Sat 15:50 : Semifinal 2

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]--03:02,01(1)
  Bram de Jong
2.VIDVidar[3]--03:02,20(2)
  Dogus Koker

Sat 17:56 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:26,49(1)02:59,61(1)
  Falko Michielse01:33,12
2.VIDVidar[3]01:29,37(2)03:02,29(2)
  Dogus Koker01:32,92

Sat 18:00 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:23,86(1)02:56,19(1)
  Markus Nolden01:32,33
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:27,46(2)03:03,74(2)
  Bram de Jong01:36,28

Actions

Back