Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

150: M16 1x

Meisjes zestien skiff
8 races

Sat 09:45 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]02:10,67(1)04:37,47(1)--09:20,38(1)
  Siza Kuin02:26,80
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:14,47(2)04:39,83(2)07:09,72(1)09:32,61(2)
  Merel Buis02:25,3602:29,8902:22,89
3.SPASpaarne 3[7]02:15,45(4)04:41,28(3)07:10,89(2)09:32,88(3)
  Siri Heidweiller02:25,8302:29,6102:21,99
4.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:15,02(3)04:43,06(4)07:14,58(3)09:40,75(4)
  Fenna Verberne02:28,0402:31,5202:26,17
5.TROTromp[5]02:19,11(5)04:58,01(5)07:37,62(4)10:07,04(5)
  Danique van Alphen02:38,9002:39,6102:29,42

Sat 09:49 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]02:23,15(2)04:47,48(1)07:25,14(1)09:39,35(1)
  To Wiersma02:24,3302:37,6602:14,21
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]02:24,78(3)04:55,35(3)07:41,37(3)09:57,49(2)
  Celine den Bremer02:30,5702:46,0202:16,12
3.SPASpaarne 4[4]02:20,54(1)04:51,81(2)07:26,16(2)10:03,12(3)
  Sylle Hoogeveen02:31,2702:34,3502:36,96
4.VIKViking 2[6]02:29,18(5)05:04,13(4)07:47,92(4)10:23,15(4)
  Lis Verouden02:34,9502:43,7902:35,23
5.WILWillem III 4[7]02:28,17(4)05:05,57(5)--10:34,13(5)
  Xanne Vos02:37,40

Sat 09:53 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[7]02:14,08(1)04:34,97(1)06:58,62(1)--
  Bente Paulis02:20,8902:23,65
2.GOUGouda[5]02:27,85(4)05:02,31(4)07:37,14(2)10:12,26(1)
  Sera Weevers02:34,4602:34,8302:35,12
3.WILWillem III 5[3]02:23,91(2)05:01,43(2)07:43,09(3)10:15,91(2)
  Inte Koopman02:37,5202:41,6602:32,82
4.WILWillem III 3[4]02:25,89(3)05:01,99(3)07:44,71(4)10:22,21(3)
  Monse Dekker02:36,1002:42,7202:37,50
5.VIKViking 1[6]02:28,05(5)05:11,70(5)08:02,34(5)10:42,83(4)
  Mirre Dona02:43,6502:50,6402:40,49

Sat 09:57 : Heat 4

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]02:18,57(2)04:41,89(1)07:11,57(1)09:34,54(1)
  Fanny Bon02:23,3202:29,6802:22,97
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:18,30(1)04:45,03(2)07:15,30(2)09:43,29(2)
  Martine van den Boomgaard02:26,7302:30,2702:27,99
3.BEABeatrix[6]02:23,92(3)04:52,60(3)07:26,18(3)09:55,05(3)
  Lieke van Bodegom02:28,6802:33,5802:28,87
4.PAMPampus[5]02:31,55(4)05:09,39(4)07:49,32(4)10:27,96(4)
  Lieke Mundy02:37,8402:39,9302:38,64
5.DDSDDS[7]02:32,98(5)05:14,87(5)08:02,89(5)10:49,02(5)
  Leonoor kuiperbak02:41,8902:48,0202:46,13

Sun 09:35 : Semifinal 1

1.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 23% headwind, 77% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[4]02:05,03(1)04:27,92(3)06:51,48(4)09:03,43(1)
  Bente Paulis02:22,8902:23,5602:11,95
2.SPASpaarne 3[2]02:07,04(2)04:57,28(5)07:32,42(5)09:03,92(2)
  Siri Heidweiller02:50,2402:35,1401:31,50
3.RICRIC[5]02:07,39(3)04:22,56(1)06:43,62(1)09:05,11(3)
  Siza Kuin02:15,1702:21,0602:21,49
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:08,09(4)04:31,45(4)06:47,93(3)09:07,04(4)
  Martine van den Boomgaard02:23,3602:16,4802:19,11
5.WILWillem III 5[6]02:21,60(5)04:27,31(2)06:46,34(2)10:01,38(5)
  Inte Koopman02:05,7102:19,0303:15,04

Sun 09:40 : Semifinal 2

1.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 23% headwind, 77% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]02:08,62(1)04:28,07(1)06:48,63(1)09:06,09(1)
  Fanny Bon02:19,4502:20,5602:17,46
2.BEABeatrix[2]02:10,99(2)04:31,35(2)06:51,16(2)09:09,14(2)
  Lieke van Bodegom02:20,3602:19,8102:17,98
3.WILWillem III 1[5]02:12,61(4)04:35,91(4)06:54,78(3)09:13,70(3)
  To Wiersma02:23,3002:18,8702:18,92
4.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:11,36(3)04:34,35(3)06:55,52(4)09:17,39(4)
  Merel Buis02:22,9902:21,1702:21,87
5.SPASpaarne 4[7]02:14,49(5)04:37,95(5)07:09,08(5)09:39,62(5)
  Sylle Hoogeveen02:23,4602:31,1302:30,54
6.GOUGouda[6]02:15,31(6)04:46,15(6)07:19,94(6)09:56,36(6)
  Sera Weevers02:30,8402:33,7902:36,42

Sun 13:20 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[4]01:59,84(1)04:07,93(1)06:18,18(1)08:26,74(1)
  Bente Paulis02:08,0902:10,2502:08,56
2.WILWillem III 2[5]02:02,58(2)04:12,60(2)06:27,63(2)08:37,36(2)
  Fanny Bon02:10,0202:15,0302:09,73
3.RICRIC[2]02:03,22(3)04:14,20(3)06:29,05(3)08:38,67(3)
  Siza Kuin02:10,9802:14,8502:09,62
4.BEABeatrix[3]02:06,06(5)04:17,05(4)06:30,16(4)08:39,09(4)
  Lieke van Bodegom02:10,9902:13,1102:08,93
5.SPASpaarne 3[6]02:05,37(4)04:18,21(5)06:32,51(5)08:44,53(5)
  Siri Heidweiller02:12,8402:14,3002:12,02
6.WILWillem III 1[7]02:11,94(6)04:26,55(6)06:44,28(6)08:58,16(6)
  To Wiersma02:14,6102:17,7302:13,88

Sun 13:25 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]02:06,10(1)04:21,89(1)06:40,55(2)08:50,03(1)
  Martine van den Boomgaard02:15,7902:18,6602:09,48
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:06,73(2)04:22,04(2)06:40,22(1)08:50,28(2)
  Merel Buis02:15,3102:18,1802:10,06
3.SPASpaarne 4[6]02:09,21(3)04:26,95(3)06:45,61(4)09:00,74(3)
  Sylle Hoogeveen02:17,7402:18,6602:15,13
4.GOUGouda[7]02:13,11(5)04:28,06(4)06:45,02(3)09:03,80(4)
  Sera Weevers02:14,9502:16,9602:18,78
5.WILWillem III 5[3]02:11,96(4)04:37,99(5)07:04,51(5)09:26,03(5)
  Inte Koopman02:26,0302:26,5202:21,52

Actions

Back