Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

148: J16 1x (NK)

Jongens zestien skiff
12 races

Sat 11:53 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:15,75(2)04:34,63(2)06:48,78(1)09:04,52(1)
  Bram Meijer02:18,8802:14,1502:15,74
2.HUNHunze[2]02:10,60(1)04:31,04(1)06:48,78(1)09:08,25(2)
  Carsten Helmich02:20,4402:17,7402:19,47
3.WILWillem III 2[5]02:17,41(3)04:37,63(3)06:58,16(3)09:23,98(3)
  Koen van den Herik02:20,2202:20,5302:25,82
4.WILWillem III 4[4]02:18,54(4)04:42,47(4)07:07,61(4)09:29,86(4)
  Nathan Frenkel02:23,9302:25,1402:22,25
5.TROTromp[6]02:32,92(5)04:56,91(5)07:25,41(5)09:54,70(5)
  Bastian Bergsma02:23,9902:28,5002:29,29
6.MAAMaas 2[7]02:50,62(6)05:31,62(6)08:22,52(6)10:58,07(6)
  Wouter Wisbrun02:41,0002:50,9002:35,55

Sat 11:57 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:08,91(1)04:24,55(1)06:46,27(1)09:02,63(1)
  Simon van Dorp02:15,6402:21,7202:16,36
2.VIKViking 1[3]02:09,26(2)04:29,29(2)06:54,18(2)09:14,98(2)
  Eise Mink van der Molen02:20,0302:24,8902:20,80
3.WILWillem III 5[6]02:11,87(4)04:34,97(3)06:58,73(3)09:20,58(3)
  Michiel Mantel02:23,1002:23,7602:21,85
4.LEYLeythe 3[4]02:13,43(5)04:38,91(5)07:03,76(5)09:23,42(4)
  Jelle van Haasteren02:25,4802:24,8502:19,66
5.RICRIC 1[2]02:11,35(3)04:36,25(4)07:02,88(4)09:25,70(5)
  Ad Ruigrok van der Werve jr02:24,9002:26,6302:22,82
6.MAAMaas 1[7]02:14,04(6)04:40,55(6)07:12,54(6)09:35,20(6)
  Machiel Oosterloo02:26,5102:31,9902:22,66

Sat 12:01 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:10,12(1)04:23,76(1)06:40,00(1)08:51,36(1)
  Bram Schwarz02:13,6402:16,2402:11,36
2.LEYLeythe 1[2]02:18,96(5)04:35,50(4)06:47,48(3)08:55,39(2)
  Bart Roovers02:16,5402:11,9802:07,91
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]02:11,13(2)04:27,46(2)06:45,00(2)09:03,13(3)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar02:16,3302:17,5402:18,13
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]02:13,93(3)04:34,39(3)06:58,79(4)09:27,53(4)
  Gijs Dekkers02:20,4602:24,4002:28,74
5.NAANaarden 2[7]02:15,54(4)04:35,50(4)07:09,14(5)09:31,67(5)
  Thom op den Velde02:19,9602:33,6402:22,53
6.SALSalland 2[6]02:29,13(6)05:22,32(6)08:08,38(6)10:48,61(6)
  Tom Kappert02:53,1902:46,0602:40,23

Sat 12:05 : Heat 4

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[3]02:08,18(1)04:23,85(1)06:38,82(1)08:51,50(1)
  Niels Brinkman02:15,6702:14,9702:12,68
2.WILWillem III 3[5]02:14,55(3)04:30,88(2)06:46,69(2)09:01,90(2)
  Jaap de Jong02:16,3302:15,8102:15,21
3.SPASpaarne 3[6]02:12,18(2)04:34,81(3)06:55,88(3)09:15,34(3)
  Ewoud de Haan02:22,6302:21,0702:19,46
4.HOOHoop 2[2]02:21,49(4)04:46,19(4)07:08,41(4)09:33,41(4)
  Jan Boon02:24,7002:22,2202:25,00
5.RICRIC 2[4]02:24,11(5)04:55,55(5)07:20,72(5)09:41,01(5)
  Friso Termeer02:31,4402:25,1702:20,29
6.VIKViking 2[7]02:24,48(6)04:58,56(6)07:25,90(6)09:57,18(6)
  Emiel Peijnenburg02:34,0802:27,3402:31,28

Sat 12:09 : Heat 5

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 3[5]02:11,39(1)05:06,73(6)06:57,32(1)09:30,28(1)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:55,3401:50,5902:32,96
2.SPASpaarne 5[3]02:30,35(6)04:45,27(2)07:08,81(2)09:39,74(2)
  Bram Kreuger02:14,9202:23,5402:30,93
3.SALSalland 3[6]02:17,12(4)04:46,58(4)07:09,14(3)09:41,13(3)
  Marijn Reimer02:29,4602:22,5602:31,99
4.HOOHoop 1[7]02:15,86(2)04:45,89(3)07:10,25(4)09:47,92(4)
  Pieter van den Brink02:30,0302:24,3602:37,67
5.TORTOR[2]02:23,73(5)04:57,28(5)07:20,30(5)10:04,55(5)
  zef thelen02:33,5502:23,0202:44,25
6.SALSalland 1[4]02:16,70(3)04:35,09(1)07:39,65(6)10:20,97(6)
  Jan Willem Hermans02:18,3903:04,5602:41,32

Sat 12:13 : Heat 6

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[7]02:11,46(1)04:26,73(1)06:50,82(1)09:08,58(1)
  Maarten Hurkmans02:15,2702:24,0902:17,76
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:14,67(3)04:31,22(3)06:52,72(2)09:09,85(2)
  Wouter Oosterhuis02:16,5502:21,5002:17,13
3.BEABeatrix[3]02:13,26(2)04:31,00(2)06:58,79(3)09:18,16(3)
  Douwe Langermans02:17,7402:27,7902:19,37
4.AMSAmstel[2]02:20,01(5)04:39,14(4)07:12,27(4)09:20,93(4)
  Gijs Andringa02:19,1302:33,1302:08,66
5.NAUNautilus[6]02:19,22(4)04:40,48(5)07:16,03(5)09:36,40(5)
  David Kampman02:21,2602:35,5502:20,37
6.SPASpaarne 4[5]02:22,92(6)04:45,23(6)07:16,03(5)09:53,46(6)
  Willem Crul02:22,3102:30,8002:37,43

Sun 11:45 : Semifinal 1

2.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[5]----05:53,10(1)07:52,23(1)
  Bram Meijer01:59,13
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]----05:57,09(2)07:54,86(2)
  Wouter Oosterhuis01:57,77
3.WILWillem III 5[7]----05:57,34(3)07:59,12(3)
  Michiel Mantel02:01,78
4.NAANaarden 1[4]----05:58,08(4)08:00,22(4)
  Niels Brinkman02:02,14
5.LEYLeythe 1[6]----06:02,76(5)08:00,39(5)
  Bart Roovers01:57,63
6.SALSalland 3[2]------08:42,71(6)
  Marijn Reimer

Sun 11:50 : Semifinal 2

2.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:50,13(2)03:47,32(1)05:47,70(1)07:45,53(1)
  Simon van Dorp01:57,1902:00,3801:57,83
2.WILWillem III 3[6]01:58,52(5)03:48,18(2)05:48,74(2)07:47,35(2)
  Jaap de Jong01:49,6602:00,5601:58,61
3.HUNHunze[3]01:51,20(3)03:54,67(4)05:55,73(3)07:58,48(3)
  Carsten Helmich02:03,4702:01,0602:02,75
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]01:49,52(1)03:58,74(5)05:59,97(4)08:01,50(4)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar02:09,2202:01,2302:01,53
5.BEABeatrix[2]01:53,22(4)04:03,91(6)06:06,13(5)08:08,47(5)
  Douwe Langermans02:10,6902:02,2202:02,34
6.NAANaarden 3[5]--03:50,86(3)06:12,66(6)08:19,13(6)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:21,8002:06,47

Sun 11:55 : Semifinal 3

2.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:52,64(4)03:50,85(2)05:51,74(2)07:48,10(1)
  Bram Schwarz01:58,2102:00,8901:56,36
2.WILWillem III 2[7]01:51,72(2)03:49,07(1)05:51,10(1)07:50,20(2)
  Koen van den Herik01:57,3502:02,0301:59,10
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:51,95(3)03:51,72(4)05:54,40(3)07:53,20(3)
  Eise Mink van der Molen01:59,7702:02,6801:58,80
4.HEMHemus[5]01:49,97(1)03:51,07(3)--08:00,90(4)
  Maarten Hurkmans02:01,10
5.SPASpaarne 3[2]01:56,84(5)03:56,07(5)05:55,67(4)08:06,98(5)
  Ewoud de Haan01:59,2301:59,6002:11,31
6.SPASpaarne 5[3]--04:09,12(6)06:02,40(5)08:27,83(6)
  Bram Kreuger01:53,2802:25,43

Sun 15:35 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[2]01:48,09(1)03:42,49(2)05:36,15(1)07:28,17(1)
  Jaap de Jong01:54,4001:53,6601:52,02
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:48,43(2)03:41,85(1)05:38,28(2)07:31,95(2)
  Simon van Dorp01:53,4201:56,4301:53,67
3.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:51,19(4)03:46,78(4)05:43,00(3)07:33,74(3)
  Bram Schwarz01:55,5901:56,2201:50,74
4.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:52,77(5)03:47,51(5)05:43,59(4)07:35,58(4)
  Bram Meijer01:54,7401:56,0801:51,99
5.WILWillem III 2[7]01:49,54(3)03:45,74(3)05:44,43(5)07:40,60(5)
  Koen van den Herik01:56,2001:58,6901:56,17
6.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:54,09(6)03:51,36(6)05:51,95(6)07:48,36(6)
  Wouter Oosterhuis01:57,2702:00,5901:56,41

Sun 15:40 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:52,82(5)03:49,91(2)05:46,33(1)07:40,54(1)
  Maarten Hurkmans01:57,0901:56,4201:54,21
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]01:50,92(2)03:48,77(1)05:48,43(2)07:43,14(2)
  Dirk van den Nieuwelaar01:57,8501:59,6601:54,71
3.VIKViking 1[5]01:52,38(4)03:50,71(3)05:50,01(4)07:43,90(3)
  Eise Mink van der Molen01:58,3301:59,3001:53,89
4.NAANaarden 1[2]01:55,43(6)03:50,98(4)05:49,36(3)07:47,92(4)
  Niels Brinkman01:55,5501:58,3801:58,56
5.WILWillem III 5[6]01:52,06(3)03:57,21(6)05:53,68(5)07:50,28(5)
  Michiel Mantel02:05,1501:56,4701:56,60
6.HUNHunze[4]01:49,67(1)03:51,84(5)05:53,96(6)07:51,26(6)
  Carsten Helmich02:02,1702:02,1201:57,30

Sun 15:45 : Final C

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:56,27(5)03:56,34(3)05:53,38(2)07:47,20(1)
  Bart Roovers02:00,0701:57,0401:53,82
2.SPASpaarne 3[5]01:53,38(2)03:53,86(1)05:53,10(1)07:54,40(2)
  Ewoud de Haan02:00,4801:59,2402:01,30
3.BEABeatrix[6]01:52,82(1)03:55,64(2)05:58,46(3)07:59,18(3)
  Douwe Langermans02:02,8202:02,8202:00,72
4.SPASpaarne 5[7]01:55,43(3)03:57,30(4)06:01,65(4)08:00,86(4)
  Bram Kreuger02:01,8702:04,3501:59,21
5.NAANaarden 3[3]01:55,43(3)04:00,00(5)06:03,73(5)08:05,89(5)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:04,5702:03,7302:02,16
6.SALSalland 3[2]01:56,27(5)04:04,33(6)06:11,27(6)08:17,64(6)
  Marijn Reimer02:08,0602:06,9402:06,37

Actions

Back