Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

144: M18 1x (NK)

Meisjes achttien skiff
11 races

Sat 10:01 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]02:18,17(1)04:43,90(1)07:13,14(1)09:35,28(1)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:25,7302:29,2402:22,14
2.WILWillem III 1[7]02:25,97(2)05:01,44(2)07:38,36(2)10:00,86(2)
  Emma Huig02:35,4702:36,9202:22,50
3.TROTromp 2[5]02:30,24(3)05:07,62(3)07:44,27(3)10:06,95(3)
  Cerianne van Middelkoop02:37,3802:36,6502:22,68
4.DDSDDS 3[4]02:36,70(4)05:18,17(4)08:01,73(4)10:23,31(4)
  Anna Lisa Labaar02:41,4702:43,5602:21,58

Sat 10:05 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[2]02:23,53(1)04:46,15(1)07:08,29(1)09:28,56(1)
  Floor van Lieshout02:22,6202:22,1402:20,27
2.DDSDDS 1[6]02:24,77(3)04:46,98(2)07:09,41(2)09:28,81(2)
  Marieke Mulder02:22,2102:22,4302:19,40
3.BEABeatrix[3]02:24,20(2)04:48,89(3)07:13,35(3)09:33,95(3)
  Maureen van Bodegom02:24,6902:24,4602:20,60
4.HUNHunze 2[7]02:24,77(3)04:51,73(4)07:18,15(4)09:44,25(4)
  Ellen de Boer02:26,9602:26,4202:26,10
5.AMYAmycus 2[4]02:29,88(6)05:06,15(5)07:41,77(5)10:13,87(5)
  Marike Veldhuis02:36,2702:35,6202:32,10
6.VADVada[5]02:25,21(5)05:27,02(6)08:12,11(6)10:52,83(6)
  Kee De Vrije03:01,8102:45,0902:40,72

Sat 10:09 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[5]02:11,23(1)04:31,83(1)06:57,92(1)09:15,10(1)
  Marieke Keijser02:20,6002:26,0902:17,18
2.TROTromp 1[6]02:18,36(2)04:45,23(2)07:16,05(2)09:37,61(2)
  Veronique Meester02:26,8702:30,8202:21,56
3.DDSDDS 2[4]02:24,06(3)04:52,54(3)07:22,83(3)09:45,32(3)
  Siri van der Meijden02:28,4802:30,2902:22,49
4.WILWillem III 4[3]02:32,47(5)05:06,92(4)07:41,12(4)10:08,10(4)
  Emma Greenwood02:34,4502:34,2002:26,98
5.WILWillem III 3[2]02:34,78(6)05:11,40(6)07:47,07(5)10:18,42(5)
  Jill van Remundt02:36,6202:35,6702:31,35
6.GOUGouda[7]02:30,72(4)05:10,20(5)07:52,14(6)10:21,94(6)
  Pleun de Brouwer02:39,4802:41,9402:29,80

Sat 10:13 : Heat 4

8.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[2]02:11,88(1)04:30,13(1)06:51,77(1)09:16,55(1)
  Miriam Visser02:18,2502:21,6402:24,78
2.PAMPampus 1[5]02:21,87(2)04:44,11(2)07:11,18(2)09:34,40(2)
  Laila Youssifou02:22,2402:27,0702:23,22
3.NAUNautilus[4]02:22,32(3)04:50,10(3)07:17,71(3)09:41,18(3)
  Anna de Vries02:27,7802:27,6102:23,47
4.ARCARC[7]02:25,71(4)04:58,19(4)07:33,38(4)09:59,59(4)
  Andrea van Lent02:32,4802:35,1902:26,21
5.AMYAmycus 1[6]02:30,76(6)05:05,46(5)07:42,53(5)10:11,97(5)
  Martine Veldhuis02:34,7002:37,0702:29,44
6.MAAMaas 4[3]02:29,93(5)05:09,45(6)07:45,72(6)10:15,28(6)
  Nina Prins02:39,5202:36,2702:29,56

Sat 10:17 : Heat 5

8.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]02:17,45(1)04:37,98(1)07:02,28(1)09:22,10(1)
  Medien van der Laan02:20,5302:24,3002:19,82
2.LAALaak[4]02:30,83(3)04:52,00(2)07:20,20(2)09:41,07(2)
  Mieke Wilms02:21,1702:28,2002:20,87
3.PAMPampus 2[3]02:31,03(4)05:00,42(4)07:29,53(3)09:52,63(3)
  Sophie van Gemen02:29,3902:29,1102:23,10
4.PAMPampus 3[7]02:31,83(5)05:00,74(5)07:32,76(4)09:54,83(4)
  Maxime Veenhoven02:28,9102:32,0202:22,07
5.TROTromp 3[6]02:34,38(6)05:03,64(6)07:34,62(5)09:57,20(5)
  Anna Verkuil02:29,2602:30,9802:22,58
6.SPASpaarne[2]02:26,27(2)04:58,43(3)07:36,27(6)10:08,66(6)
  Suzanne van de Grift02:32,1602:37,8402:32,39

Sun 09:45 : Semifinal 1

1.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 23% headwind, 77% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]02:05,05(2)04:13,86(1)06:21,71(1)08:34,65(1)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:08,8102:07,8502:12,94
2.DDSDDS 1[6]02:06,01(3)04:16,14(3)06:27,23(2)08:45,77(2)
  Marieke Mulder02:10,1302:11,0902:18,54
3.VIKViking[5]02:03,52(1)04:15,32(2)06:33,00(3)08:52,44(3)
  Miriam Visser02:11,8002:17,6802:19,44
4.PAMPampus 3[2]02:15,00(5)04:31,70(4)06:50,34(4)09:05,66(4)
  Maxime Veenhoven02:16,7002:18,6402:15,32
5.DDSDDS 2[7]02:14,38(4)04:34,45(5)06:54,14(5)09:08,76(5)
  Siri van der Meijden02:20,0702:19,6902:14,62
6.PAMPampus 2[3]02:17,11(6)04:39,81(6)07:05,31(6)09:27,56(6)
  Sophie van Gemen02:22,7002:25,5002:22,25

Sun 09:50 : Semifinal 2

1.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 23% headwind, 77% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[5]02:03,02(1)04:11,90(1)06:26,95(1)08:40,96(1)
  Marieke Keijser02:08,8802:15,0502:14,01
2.PAMPampus 1[6]02:05,55(2)04:17,57(2)06:32,80(2)08:48,26(2)
  Laila Youssifou02:12,0202:15,2302:15,46
3.HUNHunze 2[2]02:10,42(5)04:22,99(3)06:37,45(3)08:54,74(3)
  Ellen de Boer02:12,5702:14,4602:17,29
4.LAALaak[4]02:08,43(4)04:25,07(4)06:45,78(4)09:01,15(4)
  Mieke Wilms02:16,6402:20,7102:15,37
5.WILWillem III 1[3]02:07,91(3)04:29,14(5)06:50,34(5)09:05,27(5)
  Emma Huig02:21,2302:21,2002:14,93
6.BEABeatrix[7]02:13,84(6)04:32,42(6)06:54,03(6)09:10,43(6)
  Maureen van Bodegom02:18,5802:21,6102:16,40

Sun 09:55 : Semifinal 3

1.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 23% headwind, 77% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]02:01,08(1)04:35,01(1)06:25,89(1)08:41,25(1)
  Medien van der Laan02:33,9301:50,8802:15,36
2.TROTromp 1[6]02:02,27(2)04:35,52(2)06:31,89(2)08:47,64(2)
  Veronique Meester02:33,2501:56,3702:15,75
3.WILWillem III 2[4]02:12,65(5)04:39,37(4)06:46,81(4)09:01,20(3)
  Floor van Lieshout02:26,7202:07,4402:14,39
4.NAUNautilus[7]02:10,65(3)04:35,92(3)06:46,55(3)09:04,85(4)
  Anna de Vries02:25,2702:10,6302:18,30
5.ARCARC[2]02:11,29(4)--06:50,54(5)09:07,31(5)
  Andrea van Lent02:16,77
6.TROTromp 2[3]02:18,09(6)--06:59,36(6)09:15,77(6)
  Cerianne van Middelkoop02:16,41

Sun 13:35 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:00,80(3)04:01,46(2)06:02,65(2)07:58,79(1)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:00,6602:01,1901:56,14
2.MAAMaas 2[6]01:58,39(1)03:58,87(1)06:01,56(1)08:02,33(2)
  Marieke Keijser02:00,4802:02,6902:00,77
3.HUNHunze 1[4]01:58,74(2)04:01,70(3)06:05,40(3)08:08,57(3)
  Medien van der Laan02:02,9602:03,7002:03,17
4.DDSDDS 1[7]02:02,46(4)04:06,27(4)06:10,39(4)08:14,17(4)
  Marieke Mulder02:03,8102:04,1202:03,78
5.PAMPampus 1[3]02:03,78(5)04:09,72(5)06:16,22(5)08:18,80(5)
  Laila Youssifou02:05,9402:06,5002:02,58
6.TROTromp 1[2]02:04,22(6)04:13,79(6)06:22,58(6)08:28,68(6)
  Veronique Meester02:09,5702:08,7902:06,10

Sun 13:40 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[6]02:01,84(1)04:06,17(1)06:14,60(1)08:22,36(1)
  Miriam Visser02:04,3302:08,4302:07,76
2.HUNHunze 2[4]02:06,38(3)04:13,47(2)06:23,19(2)08:31,89(2)
  Ellen de Boer02:07,0902:09,7202:08,70
3.LAALaak[3]02:05,89(2)04:14,06(3)06:25,33(3)08:36,79(3)
  Mieke Wilms02:08,1702:11,2702:11,46
4.WILWillem III 2[5]02:11,71(5)04:21,99(5)06:31,92(4)08:39,26(4)
  Floor van Lieshout02:10,2802:09,9302:07,34
5.NAUNautilus[7]02:09,11(4)04:20,35(4)06:32,58(5)08:42,84(5)
  Anna de Vries02:11,2402:12,2302:10,26
6.PAMPampus 3[2]02:13,12(6)04:27,70(6)06:43,40(6)08:58,18(6)
  Maxime Veenhoven02:14,5802:15,7002:14,78

Sun 13:45 : Final C

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:06,97(1)04:21,08(1)06:34,20(1)08:44,93(1)
  Emma Huig02:14,1102:13,1202:10,73
2.BEABeatrix[7]02:09,11(3)04:23,66(2)06:36,84(2)08:47,94(2)
  Maureen van Bodegom02:14,5502:13,1802:11,10
3.DDSDDS 2[6]02:13,02(5)04:28,24(3)06:41,30(3)08:51,87(3)
  Siri van der Meijden02:15,2202:13,0602:10,57
4.TROTromp 2[3]02:13,50(6)04:31,08(6)06:44,49(4)08:52,68(4)
  Cerianne van Middelkoop02:17,5802:13,4102:08,19
5.PAMPampus 2[2]02:12,55(4)04:30,83(5)06:45,75(5)08:58,94(5)
  Sophie van Gemen02:18,2802:14,9202:13,19
6.ARCARC[4]02:08,47(2)04:29,04(4)06:49,65(6)09:10,76(6)
  Andrea van Lent02:20,5702:20,6102:21,11

Actions

Back