Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

136: DB 8+

Dames beginnelingen acht
4 races

Sun 10:20 : Heat 1

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Skøll[3]01:43,48(1)03:35,06(1)05:27,98(1)07:17,99(1)
  Lisa van der Werff01:51,5801:52,9201:50,01
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:46,31(3)03:38,60(3)05:29,58(2)07:19,85(2)
  Nicole Gräf01:52,2901:50,9801:50,27
3.ARGArgo[5]01:43,80(2)03:37,49(2)05:32,38(3)07:22,46(3)
  Elvera Overdevest01:53,6901:54,8901:50,08
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:48,76(4)03:45,90(4)05:46,66(4)07:44,74(4)
  Tineke Gossen01:57,1402:00,7601:58,08

Sun 10:25 : Heat 2

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[6]01:40,19(1)03:30,16(1)05:18,42(1)07:07,02(1)
  Irene Doelman01:49,9701:48,2601:48,60
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,63(2)03:31,90(2)05:21,40(3)07:09,02(2)
  Jocelyn Spruit01:50,2701:49,5001:47,62
3.GYAGyas[7]01:41,87(3)03:32,53(3)05:20,82(2)07:09,42(3)
  Anne-Mare van Burgsteden01:50,6601:48,2901:48,60
4.AEGAegir[3]01:43,39(4)03:33,41(4)05:25,42(4)07:18,91(4)
  Floor Stam01:50,0201:52,0101:53,49
5.SKASkadi[4]01:46,15(5)03:43,38(5)05:42,43(5)07:39,01(5)
  Fenna de Vries01:57,2301:59,0501:56,58

Sun 10:30 : Heat 3

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:40,27(1)03:32,03(1)05:18,14(1)07:06,79(1)
  Karlijn Bloem01:51,7601:46,1101:48,65
2.VIDVidar/Laga[4]01:41,91(2)03:34,88(2)05:27,17(2)07:17,81(2)
  Annika Zwanenberg01:52,9701:52,2901:50,64
3.ORCOrca/Laga[3]01:45,09(4)03:35,55(3)05:28,71(3)07:21,11(3)
  Annemiek Sodderland01:50,4601:53,1601:52,40
4.NJONjord[6]01:44,89(3)03:39,50(4)05:37,26(4)07:33,64(4)
  Annet Pots01:54,6101:57,7601:56,38
5.THEThêta[5]01:47,76(5)03:45,81(5)05:42,96(5)07:39,90(5)
  Lotte Kooi01:58,0501:57,1501:56,94

Sun 17:20 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[6]01:38,25(1)03:21,93(1)05:07,07(1)06:50,41(1)
  Irene Doelman01:43,6801:45,1401:43,34
2.TRITriton[5]01:38,62(2)03:24,98(3)05:10,14(2)06:53,28(2)
  Karlijn Bloem01:46,3601:45,1601:43,14
3.SAUSaurus[7]01:42,99(5)03:29,02(5)05:14,88(4)06:56,90(3)
  Nicole Gräf01:46,0301:45,8601:42,02
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:39,17(3)03:24,79(2)05:12,69(3)06:58,07(4)
  Jocelyn Spruit01:45,6201:47,9001:45,38
5.PHOPhocas/Skøll[4]01:42,31(4)03:27,84(4)05:16,78(5)07:03,34(5)
  Lisa van der Werff01:45,5301:48,9401:46,56
6.VIDVidar/Laga[3]01:44,62(6)03:36,43(6)05:28,07(6)07:17,11(6)
  Annika Zwanenberg01:51,8101:51,6401:49,04

Actions

Back