Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

028: J16 2x

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
4 races

Sat 17:17 : Final 1

8.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[1]02:02,99(1)04:11,23(1)06:24,21(1)08:35,01(1)
  Fabian Driessen02:08,2402:12,9802:10,80
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:06,91(3)04:17,49(2)06:30,77(2)08:44,99(2)
  Laurens Heetveld02:10,5802:13,2802:14,22
3.GOUGouda[]02:07,87(4)04:19,01(3)06:34,81(3)08:49,09(3)
  Maxim den Boogert02:11,1402:15,8002:14,28
4.WILWillem III 1[5]02:09,65(6)04:19,73(5)06:36,52(4)08:49,89(4)
  Twan Meijers02:10,0802:16,7902:13,37
5.LEYLeythe 1[2]02:06,63(2)04:19,21(4)--08:51,41(5)
  Pancras den Hollander jr.02:12,58
6.MAAMaas[3]02:09,02(5)04:24,64(6)06:51,10(5)09:14,46(6)
  Koen Roskamp02:15,6202:26,4602:23,36

Sat 17:22 : Final 2

8.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]02:04,76(2)04:11,19(1)06:24,94(1)08:26,86(1)
  Wessel Willemsen02:06,4302:13,7502:01,92
2.SPASpaarne 3[]02:01,99(1)04:12,26(2)06:37,37(2)08:33,96(2)
  Pepijn de Groot02:10,2702:25,1101:56,59
3.WILWillem III 3[3]02:09,35(3)04:23,44(3)06:49,77(3)08:45,11(3)
  Thomas Hogeboom02:14,0902:26,3301:55,34
4.WILWillem III 4[1]02:13,79(4)04:31,21(4)--09:03,06(4)
  Sem Aslier02:17,42

Sat 17:27 : Final 3

8.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[3]01:49,98(1)03:48,93(1)05:50,66(1)07:53,16(1)
  Niels Brinkman01:58,9502:01,7302:02,50
2.RICRIC[2]01:57,26(2)04:07,88(5)06:05,67(2)08:11,44(2)
  Friso Termeer02:10,6201:57,7902:05,77
3.HUNHunze[5]01:58,06(3)03:58,57(2)06:13,53(3)08:22,62(3)
  Wouter de Boer02:00,5102:14,9602:09,09
4.LEYLeythe 2[]02:05,16(6)04:09,84(6)06:21,68(5)08:26,38(4)
  Gert Jan van Doorn02:04,6802:11,8402:04,70
5.NAANaarden 2[1]01:58,48(4)04:03,51(3)--08:28,60(5)
  Nicolaas Deknatel02:05,03
6.SALSalland[4]02:00,70(5)04:06,15(4)06:19,83(4)08:29,02(6)
  Tom Kappert02:05,4502:13,6802:09,19

Sat 17:32 : Final 4

8.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[1]01:55,70(2)03:59,07(1)02:18,78(1)08:05,69(1)
  Teun Wiersma02:03,3723:58:20,2905:46,91
2.HOOHoop 1[3]01:57,19(3)04:06,74(3)06:12,42(3)08:21,54(2)
  Jan Boon02:09,5502:05,6802:09,12
3.NAUNautilus[]02:01,98(4)04:10,08(4)06:17,21(4)08:23,66(3)
  David Kampman02:08,1002:07,1302:06,45
4.TROTromp[5]01:55,41(1)04:06,36(2)06:01,63(2)08:23,68(4)
  Casper Feldbrugge02:10,9501:55,2702:22,05
5.DDSDDS[2]02:02,89(5)04:17,26(5)06:29,24(5)08:39,45(5)
  Lucas Faessen02:14,3702:11,9802:10,21
6.HOOHoop 2[4]02:06,63(6)04:28,75(6)06:45,10(6)09:01,24(6)
  David Budwilowitz02:22,1202:16,3502:16,14

Actions

Back