Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

007: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
5 races

Sat 13:43 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:38,29(3)03:18,37(2)05:03,44(1)06:42,94(1)
  Tim Nelissen01:40,0801:45,0701:39,50
2.SKASkadi[6]01:37,10(1)03:18,13(1)05:04,73(2)06:46,94(2)
  Falko Michielse01:41,0301:46,6001:42,21
3.GYAGyas[7]01:37,45(2)03:19,99(3)05:06,39(3)06:49,22(3)
  Markus Nolden01:42,5401:46,4001:42,83
4.AEGAegir[5]01:41,26(4)03:25,66(4)05:18,15(4)07:03,82(4)
  Willem Strater01:44,4001:52,4901:45,67
5.PELPelargos[4]01:41,61(5)03:27,06(5)05:20,38(5)07:06,33(5)
  Luke Post01:45,4501:53,3201:45,95

Sat 13:48 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:39,59(2)03:21,78(1)05:05,36(1)06:50,77(1)
  Julian von der Goltz01:42,1901:43,5801:45,41
2.LAGLaga[5]01:38,58(1)03:23,91(2)05:10,96(2)06:56,39(2)
  J.P. van der Boog01:45,3301:47,0501:45,43
3.NJONjord[4]01:42,55(4)03:26,68(3)05:15,25(3)07:04,19(3)
  David Rooijakkers01:44,1301:48,5701:48,94
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:40,95(3)03:28,90(4)05:17,71(4)07:04,38(4)
  Arno te Brake01:47,9501:48,8101:46,67
5.VIDVidar[6]01:44,11(5)03:32,75(5)05:24,21(5)07:12,46(5)
  Dogus Koker01:48,6401:51,4601:48,25
6.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[3]01:45,87(6)03:37,16(6)05:31,84(6)07:23,02(6)
  Remco Breebaart01:51,2901:54,6801:51,18

Sat 13:53 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:33,87(1)03:13,71(1)04:56,61(1)06:40,90(1)
  Olivier Schoemaker01:39,8401:42,9001:44,29
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,37(2)03:15,63(2)04:59,09(2)06:43,32(2)
  Bram de Jong01:39,2601:43,4601:44,23
3.TRITriton[5]01:37,47(3)03:18,78(3)05:02,20(3)06:45,33(3)
  Paul Cox01:41,3101:43,4201:43,13
4.THEThêta[4]01:40,33(5)03:22,92(4)05:05,14(4)06:48,72(4)
  Vincent Looijen01:42,5901:42,2201:43,58
5.EUREuros[6]01:39,98(4)03:23,34(5)05:12,12(5)07:02,94(5)
  Gijsbert van den Engh01:43,3601:48,7801:50,82
6.ASOAsopos/Leythe[7]01:44,16(6)03:33,79(6)05:29,75(6)07:23,65(6)
  Hidde van der Horst01:49,6301:55,9601:53,90

Sat 18:02 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca01:31,33(1)03:08,21(1)04:46,65(1)06:26,24(1)
  Olivier Schoemaker01:36,8801:38,4401:39,59
2.PROProteus01:35,72(3)03:12,18(2)04:49,32(2)06:28,01(2)
  Julian von der Goltz01:36,4601:37,1401:38,69
3.NERNereus01:35,24(2)03:13,14(4)04:51,92(3)06:29,91(3)
  Tim Nelissen01:37,9001:38,7801:37,99
4.LAGLaga01:36,04(4)03:16,01(5)04:55,07(5)06:32,36(4)
  J.P. van der Boog01:39,9701:39,0601:37,29
5.SKASkadi01:37,26(5)03:12,73(3)04:54,03(4)06:35,32(5)
  Falko Michielse01:35,4701:41,3001:41,29
6.SKOSkøll--03:16,67(6)05:01,98(6)06:47,56(6)
  Bram de Jong01:45,3101:45,58

Sat 18:06 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:34,16(1)03:11,20(1)04:53,18(1)06:33,33(1)
  Markus Nolden01:37,0401:41,9801:40,15
2.TRITriton[1]01:37,33(3)03:15,69(3)04:56,82(3)06:36,27(2)
  Paul Cox01:38,3601:41,1301:39,45
3.NJONjord[]01:36,09(2)03:13,18(2)04:54,90(2)06:36,47(3)
  David Rooijakkers01:37,0901:41,7201:41,57
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:39,04(4)03:21,69(4)05:08,52(4)06:53,12(4)
  Arno te Brake01:42,6501:46,8301:44,60
5.AEGAegir[3]01:40,00(5)03:22,83(5)05:11,68(5)06:57,51(5)
  Willem Strater01:42,8301:48,8501:45,83
6.THEThêta[5]01:41,90(6)03:26,83(6)05:19,00(6)07:09,05(6)
  Vincent Looijen01:44,9301:52,1701:50,05

Actions

Back