Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

012: LDev 4- (DK)

Lichte development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 09:30 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:40,33(1)03:37,31(1)05:34,01(1)07:27,61(1)
  Theo van Hal01:56,9801:56,7001:53,60
2.PROProteus[7]01:45,03(3)03:39,36(3)05:37,28(2)07:31,84(2)
  Freek Rodenburg01:54,3301:57,9201:54,56
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:46,87(5)03:41,65(4)05:39,74(4)07:33,51(3)
  Ward van Zeijl01:54,7801:58,0901:53,77
4.ORCOrca/Argo[4]01:42,08(2)03:38,81(2)05:39,32(3)07:33,95(4)
  Joost Den Baas01:56,7302:00,5101:54,63
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:45,96(4)03:43,70(5)05:44,81(5)07:40,57(5)
  Yorick Hallers01:57,7402:01,1101:55,76

Sat 09:35 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:41,24(1)03:29,28(1)05:22,97(1)07:12,52(1)
  Jan Leerink01:48,0401:53,6901:49,55
2.NJONjord[5]01:42,60(4)03:34,46(2)05:32,69(2)07:23,64(2)
  Tom Huberts01:51,8601:58,2301:50,95
3.AEGAegir[6]01:42,03(2)03:35,65(3)05:34,82(3)07:25,38(3)
  Rutger Bianchi01:53,6201:59,1701:50,56
4.NERNereus[7]01:43,46(5)03:37,46(4)05:36,85(4)07:27,09(4)
  Berend Mortier01:54,0001:59,3901:50,24
5.TRITriton[3]01:42,31(3)03:40,90(5)05:39,06(5)07:33,77(5)
  Frederic Dols01:58,5901:58,1601:54,71
6.SKASkadi[4]01:45,93(6)03:43,36(6)05:46,91(6)07:44,21(6)
  Daan van Gastel01:57,4302:03,5501:57,30

Sat 15:35 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,83(1)03:30,03(1)05:16,88(1)07:03,97(1)
  Jan Leerink01:47,2001:46,8501:47,09
2.PROProteus[1]01:44,25(3)03:31,98(2)05:19,17(2)07:05,29(2)
  Freek Rodenburg01:47,7301:47,1901:46,12
3.ASOAsopos[]01:47,17(6)03:33,47(3)05:20,98(3)07:08,00(3)
  Ward van Zeijl01:46,3001:47,5101:47,02
4.EUREuros[3]01:43,90(2)03:38,84(6)05:27,57(4)07:18,23(4)
  Theo van Hal01:54,9401:48,7301:50,66
5.AEGAegir[5]01:44,91(4)03:36,80(4)05:30,48(5)07:21,50(5)
  Rutger Bianchi01:51,8901:53,6801:51,02
6.NJONjord[4]01:46,28(5)03:37,63(5)05:32,67(6)07:28,33(6)
  Tom Huberts01:51,3501:55,0401:55,66

Sat 15:39 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:49,33(4)03:36,08(1)05:30,22(1)07:20,71(1)
  Berend Mortier01:46,7501:54,1401:50,49
2.ORCOrca/Argo[2]01:46,13(3)03:36,83(2)05:32,28(2)07:23,65(2)
  Joost Den Baas01:50,7001:55,4501:51,37
3.TRITriton[1]01:45,81(2)03:41,74(3)05:35,54(3)07:29,30(3)
  Frederic Dols01:55,9301:53,8001:53,76
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,46(1)03:49,97(4)05:46,46(4)07:45,90(4)
  Yorick Hallers02:05,5101:56,4901:59,44
5.SKASkadi[5]01:50,37(5)03:50,42(5)05:58,17(5)07:59,51(5)
  Daan van Gastel02:00,0502:07,7502:01,34

Actions

Back