Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

013: LEj 8+ (EJK)

Lichte eerstejaars acht
5 races

Sat 12:58 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:39,65(1)03:25,10(2)05:06,92(1)06:56,04(1)
  Geart-Jan Benedictus01:45,4501:41,8201:49,12
2.NERNereus[6]01:40,38(3)03:24,00(1)05:08,26(2)06:58,64(2)
  Sjoerd de Goeij01:43,6201:44,2601:50,38
3.PROProteus[5]01:40,03(2)03:25,35(3)05:10,85(3)06:59,58(3)
  Bas Pijnacker Hordijk01:45,3201:45,5001:48,73
4.GYAGyas[3]01:42,53(4)03:29,59(4)05:14,89(4)07:07,75(4)
  David Vroom01:47,0601:45,3001:52,86

Sat 13:03 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:41,09(1)03:27,62(1)05:21,25(1)07:12,55(1)
  Maarten Kröse01:46,5301:53,6301:51,30
2.SKOSkøll/Laga[6]01:42,03(2)03:30,57(2)05:23,55(2)07:14,89(2)
  Maarten Mooij01:48,5401:52,9801:51,34
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:44,15(3)03:37,84(3)05:37,33(3)07:33,09(3)
  Jan-Niklas Emmendoerfer01:53,6901:59,4901:55,76
4.EUREuros[3]01:44,72(4)03:40,75(4)05:43,46(5)07:35,32(4)
  Jaap Vermeij01:56,0302:02,7101:51,86
5.THEThêta[4]01:47,44(5)03:44,75(5)05:39,79(4)07:36,79(5)
  Jeroen Feijs01:57,3101:55,0401:57,00

Sat 13:08 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,36(1)03:30,82(1)05:20,21(1)07:05,97(1)
  Harm Winters01:49,4601:49,3901:45,76
2.TRITriton[3]01:44,67(2)03:34,08(2)05:22,18(2)07:08,16(2)
  Ward van de Wiel01:49,4101:48,1001:45,98
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:45,73(3)03:41,31(3)05:34,71(3)07:24,94(3)
  Niels le Cointre01:55,5801:53,4001:50,23
4.AEGAegir[5]01:49,08(4)03:44,92(4)05:50,31(5)07:32,92(4)
  Hanno Maassen01:55,8402:05,3901:42,61
5.VIDVidar[6]01:52,26(5)03:52,86(5)05:38,54(4)07:50,74(5)
  Niels Meijer02:00,6001:45,6802:12,20

Sat 16:54 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[1]01:34,69(1)03:11,54(1)04:55,13(1)06:33,65(1)
  Harm Winters01:36,8501:43,5901:38,52
2.LAGLaga[]01:37,84(6)03:16,39(3)04:58,32(2)06:36,14(2)
  Maarten Kröse01:38,5501:41,9301:37,82
3.SKOSkøll/Laga[3]01:34,99(2)03:15,73(2)05:04,45(3)06:45,97(3)
  Maarten Mooij01:40,7401:48,7201:41,52
4.ORCOrca[2]01:35,49(3)03:17,75(4)05:05,39(4)06:47,63(4)
  Geart-Jan Benedictus01:42,2601:47,6401:42,24
5.NERNereus[4]01:36,30(4)03:19,56(5)05:10,23(5)06:50,66(5)
  Sjoerd de Goeij01:43,2601:50,6701:40,43
6.TRITriton[5]01:37,55(5)03:24,76(6)05:17,91(6)07:03,27(6)
  Ward van de Wiel01:47,2101:53,1501:45,36

Sat 16:58 : Final B

8.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus01:41,66(4)03:23,17(1)05:05,85(1)06:45,87(1)
  Jan-Niklas Emmendoerfer01:41,5101:42,6801:40,02
2.OKEOkeanos01:39,62(1)03:25,49(2)05:08,43(2)06:49,47(2)
  Niels le Cointre01:45,8701:42,9401:41,04
3.PROProteus01:40,71(3)03:27,96(3)05:14,75(3)06:57,34(3)
  Bas Pijnacker Hordijk01:47,2501:46,7901:42,59
4.GYAGyas01:44,75(6)03:31,33(4)05:22,05(4)07:08,12(4)
  David Vroom01:46,5801:50,7201:46,07
5.EUREuros01:39,95(2)03:33,64(5)05:26,17(5)07:12,66(5)
  Jaap Vermeij01:53,6901:52,5301:46,49
6.AEGAegir01:44,00(5)03:35,87(6)05:29,31(6)07:13,87(6)
  Hanno Maassen01:51,8701:53,4401:44,56

Actions

Back