Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

020: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)

Dames development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 08:15 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]--03:39,61(1)05:38,57(1)07:34,26(1)
  Leonoor Portengen01:58,9601:55,69
2.LAGLaga[4]--03:41,54(2)05:39,73(2)07:34,63(2)
  F.D. Cieraad01:58,1901:54,90
3.GYAGyas 3[6]--03:47,61(3)05:49,49(3)07:47,80(3)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier02:01,8801:58,31
4.ORCOrca[5]--03:48,34(4)05:50,36(4)07:51,78(4)
  Marlies van der Lugt02:02,0202:01,42
5.NJONjord 2[7]--03:51,82(5)05:56,49(5)07:56,31(5)
  Manon Helmich02:04,6701:59,82

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]--03:45,85(1)05:44,88(1)07:41,68(1)
  Lotje van Ruiten01:59,0301:56,80
2.NJONjord 1[5]--03:47,65(2)05:46,91(2)07:43,74(2)
  Sophie van Aardenne01:59,2601:56,83
3.GYAGyas 1[6]--03:49,78(4)05:49,15(3)07:46,31(3)
  Iris Rodenburg01:59,3701:57,16
4.TRITriton[7]--03:48,19(3)05:51,31(4)07:51,94(4)
  Imke de Vries02:03,1202:00,63
5.GYAGyas 2[3]--03:56,07(5)06:00,20(5)08:01,37(5)
  Rieke Brinkman02:04,1302:01,17

Sat 14:13 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:57,80(2)03:57,56(2)05:57,88(2)07:57,32(1)
  F.D. Cieraad01:59,7602:00,3201:59,44
2.PROProteus[2]01:56,72(1)03:56,96(1)05:56,95(1)07:57,71(2)
  Leonoor Portengen02:00,2401:59,9902:00,76
3.GYAGyas 1[]02:00,21(4)03:58,50(3)05:59,61(3)08:03,69(3)
  Iris Rodenburg01:58,2902:01,1102:04,08
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[3]02:02,03(5)04:03,70(4)06:08,78(4)08:21,66(4)
  Lotje van Ruiten02:01,6702:05,0802:12,88
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:59,79(3)04:06,32(5)06:14,23(5)08:26,70(5)
  Sophie van Aardenne02:06,5302:07,9102:12,47
6.GYAGyas 3[5]02:03,71(6)04:11,79(6)06:20,94(6)08:34,35(6)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier02:08,0802:09,1502:13,41

Sat 14:17 : Final B

8.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[1]02:00,16(3)04:00,99(3)06:06,56(1)08:05,58(1)
  Manon Helmich02:00,8302:05,5701:59,02
2.ORCOrca[2]01:58,61(2)04:00,38(2)06:10,55(2)08:09,95(2)
  Marlies van der Lugt02:01,7702:10,1701:59,40
3.TRITriton[3]01:57,87(1)03:59,36(1)06:12,28(3)08:10,01(3)
  Imke de Vries02:01,4902:12,9201:57,73
4.GYAGyas 2[4]02:00,86(4)04:10,12(4)06:29,97(4)08:36,66(4)
  Rieke Brinkman02:09,2602:19,8502:06,69

Actions

Back