Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

021: DEj 8+ (EJK)

Dames eerstejaars acht
5 races

Sat 13:13 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[3]01:52,07(2)03:51,55(1)05:51,62(1)07:48,09(1)
  Irene Doelman01:59,4802:00,0701:56,47
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:55,78(3)03:56,46(3)05:57,55(3)07:55,21(2)
  Jocelyn Spruit02:00,6802:01,0901:57,66
3.AEGAegir[7]01:51,57(1)03:52,40(2)05:56,91(2)07:58,28(3)
  Floor Stam02:00,8302:04,5102:01,37
4.THEThêta[4]02:02,67(5)04:09,43(5)06:14,78(4)08:16,59(4)
  Lotte Kooi02:06,7602:05,3502:01,81
5.VIDVidar/Laga[6]02:01,42(4)04:08,96(4)06:19,55(5)08:21,94(5)
  Annika Zwanenberg02:07,5402:10,5902:02,39

Sat 13:18 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:52,75(1)03:48,25(1)05:47,45(1)07:44,26(1)
  Anouk Prein01:55,5001:59,2001:56,81
2.NJONjord[3]01:58,17(4)03:57,37(2)06:01,12(2)07:58,29(2)
  Annet Pots01:59,2002:03,7501:57,17
3.GYAGyas[6]01:57,23(3)04:00,94(4)06:01,54(3)07:59,12(3)
  Anne-Mare van Burgsteden02:03,7102:00,6001:57,58
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll[5]01:56,25(2)03:59,08(3)06:02,64(4)08:01,72(4)
  Lisa van der Werff02:02,8302:03,5601:59,08
5.ORCOrca[7]01:59,11(5)04:02,04(5)06:08,11(5)08:11,92(5)
  Annemiek Sodderland02:02,9302:06,0702:03,81

Sat 13:23 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:47,59(1)03:42,06(1)05:38,65(1)07:33,51(1)
  Karlijn Bloem01:54,4701:56,5901:54,86
2.EUREuros[4]01:50,53(2)03:49,73(2)05:49,62(2)07:48,02(2)
  Helen Harmsen01:59,2001:59,8901:58,40
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:58,40(5)03:55,44(4)05:55,55(3)07:53,89(3)
  Nicole Gräf01:57,0402:00,1101:58,34
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:55,09(3)03:53,95(3)06:00,37(4)08:01,38(4)
  Tineke Gossen01:58,8602:06,4202:01,01
5.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:55,30(4)03:58,05(5)06:03,43(5)08:03,60(5)
  Fleurine van Manen02:02,7502:05,3802:00,17
6.ARGArgo[7]02:00,13(6)04:03,65(6)06:10,55(6)08:17,09(6)
  Elvera Overdevest02:03,5202:06,9002:06,54

Sat 17:03 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus01:43,44(1)03:31,09(1)05:22,81(1)07:14,62(1)
  Anouk Prein01:47,6501:51,7201:51,81
2.TRITriton01:45,86(2)03:34,99(2)05:28,79(2)07:20,80(2)
  Karlijn Bloem01:49,1301:53,8001:52,01
3.SKOSkøll/Orca01:46,63(3)03:41,55(3)05:39,21(3)07:33,57(3)
  Irene Doelman01:54,9201:57,6601:54,36
4.OKEOkeanos01:51,83(4)03:48,40(4)05:47,14(4)07:45,25(4)
  Jocelyn Spruit01:56,5701:58,7401:58,11
5.NJONjord01:55,07(6)03:54,84(5)06:00,38(5)07:58,79(5)
  Annet Pots01:59,7702:05,5401:58,41
6.EUREuros01:54,36(5)03:56,24(6)06:00,91(6)08:01,48(6)
  Helen Harmsen02:01,8802:04,6702:00,57

Sat 17:07 : Final B

8.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir01:52,79(1)03:50,22(1)05:45,85(1)07:37,15(1)
  Floor Stam01:57,4301:55,6301:51,30
2.GYAGyas01:57,30(2)04:00,22(2)06:00,05(2)07:50,28(2)
  Anne-Mare van Burgsteden02:02,9201:59,8301:50,23
3.SAUSaurus02:01,49(5)04:02,06(4)06:01,10(3)07:53,51(3)
  Nicole Gräf02:00,5701:59,0401:52,41
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll01:58,43(3)04:01,11(3)06:01,31(4)07:53,68(4)
  Lisa van der Werff02:02,6802:00,2001:52,37
5.ASOAsopos02:00,78(4)04:10,18(5)06:17,11(5)08:14,21(5)
  Tineke Gossen02:09,4002:06,9301:57,10
6.THEThêta02:03,50(6)04:13,55(6)06:23,11(6)08:21,29(6)
  Lotte Kooi02:10,0502:09,5601:58,18

Actions

Back