Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

108: N 1x

Nieuwelingen skiff
4 races

Sun 08:48 : Heat 1

1.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:51,81(2)03:47,14(1)05:45,42(1)07:42,94(1)
  Stef Broenink01:55,3301:58,2801:57,52
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:50,18(1)03:48,40(2)05:48,40(2)07:44,05(2)
  Jan Erik Freund01:58,2202:00,0001:55,65
3.NERNereus 2[7]01:54,65(4)03:54,48(3)05:53,44(3)07:52,97(3)
  Folkert Hes01:59,8301:58,9601:59,53
4.ORCOrca[4]01:54,14(3)03:57,70(4)06:02,10(4)08:06,83(4)
  Marcus Westerman02:03,5602:04,4002:04,73
5.PELPelargos[5]01:55,48(5)04:00,44(5)06:09,07(5)08:21,52(5)
  Lauren Kapel02:04,9602:08,6302:12,45

Sun 08:52 : Heat 2

1.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:54,70(3)03:54,48(1)05:58,16(1)08:01,37(1)
  Maarten Schilt01:59,7802:03,6802:03,21
2.AEGAegir 1[7]01:56,81(6)03:59,27(3)06:01,93(2)08:03,92(2)
  Liam Gerding02:02,4602:02,6602:01,99
3.AEGAegir 3[2]01:55,51(4)03:59,72(4)06:04,38(3)08:04,37(3)
  Sijmen van Groningen02:04,2102:04,6601:59,99
4.HOOHoop[5]01:56,10(5)04:01,01(5)06:05,24(4)08:06,10(4)
  Nelson Ritsema02:04,9102:04,2302:00,86
5.LEYLeythe[4]01:52,74(1)--06:07,01(5)08:09,76(5)
  Hidde Jessen02:02,75

Sun 08:56 : Heat 3

1.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 66% tailwind, 34% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:50,68(1)03:48,95(1)05:51,32(2)07:50,98(1)
  Amos Keijser01:58,2702:02,3701:59,66
2.AEGAegir 2[5]01:52,71(3)03:57,17(4)05:50,30(1)07:53,41(2)
  Bart Thomson02:04,4601:53,1302:03,11
3.PROProteus[4]01:51,57(2)03:49,98(2)05:59,10(3)08:03,11(3)
  Thomas van der Heijden01:58,4102:09,1202:04,01
4.GYAGyas[3]01:56,71(4)03:52,84(3)06:03,89(4)08:08,35(4)
  Stanislav Kolev01:56,1302:11,0502:04,46
5.NERNereus 1[6]02:02,25(5)04:13,01(5)06:27,42(5)08:37,09(5)
  Chris Jeffers02:10,7602:14,4102:09,67

Sun 12:25 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:46,84(2)03:40,56(1)05:33,36(1)07:23,88(1)
  Jan Erik Freund01:53,7201:52,8001:50,52
2.NJONjord[4]01:53,97(5)03:47,39(3)05:36,90(2)07:25,06(2)
  Stef Broenink01:53,4201:49,5101:48,16
3.AEGAegir 2[2]01:45,51(1)03:57,61(6)05:41,68(3)07:42,92(3)
  Bart Thomson02:12,1001:44,0702:01,24
4.LAGLaga[5]01:51,77(3)03:49,56(4)05:48,22(4)07:47,27(4)
  Amos Keijser01:57,7901:58,6601:59,05
5.EUREuros[6]01:53,14(4)03:55,77(5)05:55,48(5)07:55,30(5)
  Maarten Schilt02:02,6301:59,7101:59,82
6.AEGAegir 1[3]01:54,61(6)03:43,29(2)05:59,48(6)08:01,87(6)
  Liam Gerding01:48,6802:16,1902:02,39

Actions

Back