Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

140: J18 1x (NK)

Jongens achttien skiff
15 races

Sat 12:17 : Heat 1

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:54,37(1)03:59,40(1)06:14,36(1)08:34,44(1)
  Roelant Feldbrugge02:05,0302:14,9602:20,08
2.WILWillem III 1[6]01:58,99(4)04:05,26(3)06:21,42(2)08:40,26(2)
  Joris Bruil02:06,2702:16,1602:18,84
3.BASBasler[7]01:57,12(2)04:03,43(2)06:25,03(3)08:47,75(3)
  Hendrik Juergen Nelis02:06,3102:21,6002:22,72
4.JASJason[5]01:58,16(3)04:07,51(4)06:31,18(4)08:52,13(4)
  Vincent de Vegt02:09,3502:23,6702:20,95
5.HOOHoop 1[4]02:05,20(5)04:16,45(5)06:40,50(5)09:01,21(5)
  Leander Knab02:11,2502:24,0502:20,71

Sat 12:21 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:57,90(1)04:09,17(1)06:21,34(1)08:29,18(1)
  Michiel Oyen02:11,2702:12,1702:07,84
2.RICRIC 3[2]02:02,66(2)04:12,45(2)06:21,94(2)08:35,02(2)
  Michiel Moerman02:09,7902:09,4902:13,08
3.WILWillem III 5[7]02:03,72(3)04:16,20(3)06:31,62(3)08:47,51(3)
  Jiri de Vos02:12,4802:15,4202:15,89
4.ZWOZwolsche 5[5]02:09,52(5)04:28,77(5)06:50,38(4)09:06,55(4)
  Joost de Goede02:19,2502:21,6102:16,17
5.MAAMaas 2[4]02:09,09(4)04:26,37(4)06:56,47(5)09:14,12(5)
  Stanislas Mulot02:17,2802:30,1002:17,65
6.WILWillem III 8[3]02:11,55(6)04:35,87(6)07:03,32(6)09:18,79(6)
  Rorik de Boer02:24,3202:27,4502:15,47

Sat 12:25 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[2]02:03,29(1)04:19,39(1)06:29,82(1)08:45,82(1)
  Lex van den Herik02:16,1002:10,4302:16,00
2.WILWillem III 2[6]02:10,51(3)04:27,07(3)06:37,78(2)08:59,94(2)
  Max Ponsen02:16,5602:10,7102:22,16
3.HUNHunze 2[7]02:07,17(2)04:26,56(2)06:38,92(3)09:04,60(3)
  Luuk Adema02:19,3902:12,3602:25,68
4.TROTromp 5[4]02:15,08(4)04:42,63(4)06:59,83(4)09:26,48(4)
  Rick Spaans02:27,5502:17,2002:26,65
5.LAALaak[5]02:18,06(6)04:45,07(5)07:06,97(5)09:28,70(5)
  Luc Lenferink02:27,0102:21,9002:21,73
6.ZWOZwolsche 4[3]02:17,52(5)04:51,30(6)07:19,37(6)09:52,20(6)
  Lars van den Boom02:33,7802:28,0702:32,83

Sat 12:29 : Heat 4

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 3[3]02:04,09(1)04:10,70(2)06:20,50(1)08:35,63(1)
  Thomas Mulder02:06,6102:09,8002:15,13
2.THYThyro[6]02:07,34(3)04:12,04(3)06:23,94(2)08:35,91(2)
  D. van Laake02:04,7002:11,9002:11,97
3.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:06,58(2)04:07,71(1)06:28,94(3)08:49,32(3)
  Jeroen Boot02:01,1302:21,2302:20,38
4.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:12,40(5)04:27,51(4)06:51,53(4)09:14,58(4)
  Yannick ten Velden02:15,1102:24,0202:23,05
5.WILWillem III 7[7]02:10,55(4)04:28,30(5)06:56,16(5)09:24,43(5)
  Jasper Sohier02:17,7502:27,8602:28,27
6.SALSalland[5]02:14,41(6)04:32,86(6)07:10,22(6)09:53,14(6)
  Willem de Muinck Keizer02:18,4502:37,3602:42,92

Sat 12:33 : Heat 5

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:55,68(1)04:07,79(1)06:20,54(1)08:28,46(1)
  Jaap Scholten02:12,1102:12,7502:07,92
2.RICRIC 1[3]02:01,99(2)04:16,91(2)06:31,03(2)08:40,39(2)
  Coen van Tilburg02:14,9202:14,1202:09,36
3.HOOHoop 4[4]02:04,88(4)04:24,02(4)06:40,89(3)08:49,48(3)
  Floris Loeffen02:19,1402:16,8702:08,59
4.VIKViking 3[6]02:08,89(5)04:26,63(5)06:42,79(4)08:51,85(4)
  Jelle Algie02:17,7402:16,1602:09,06
5.VADVada[7]02:03,50(3)04:23,64(3)06:47,21(5)09:03,48(5)
  Leander Baak02:20,1402:23,5702:16,27
6.MAAMaas 3[2]02:11,74(6)04:35,07(6)06:55,91(6)09:11,34(6)
  Adam Helbing02:23,3302:20,8402:15,43

Sat 12:37 : Heat 6

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[4]01:59,55(1)04:09,15(1)--08:33,92(1)
  Melvin Twellaar02:09,60
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]02:02,05(2)04:14,34(2)06:31,51(1)08:41,16(2)
  Philip den Bremer02:12,2902:17,1702:09,65
3.TROTromp 4[6]02:05,81(4)04:22,04(4)06:43,57(3)08:54,98(3)
  Jeroen Weits02:16,2302:21,5302:11,41
4.TUBTubantia[3]02:04,05(3)04:21,30(3)06:42,19(2)08:57,92(4)
  Wessel Dam02:17,2502:20,8902:15,73
5.TROTromp 3[7]02:08,69(5)04:25,97(5)06:48,94(4)08:59,33(5)
  Haye Dijkstra02:17,2802:22,9702:10,39
6.ZZVZZV[2]02:11,01(6)04:28,93(6)06:50,41(5)09:04,29(6)
  Quinten Ooms02:17,9202:21,4802:13,88

Sat 12:41 : Heat 7

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[5]02:02,11(1)04:20,16(1)06:31,36(1)08:46,88(1)
  Louis Stolper02:18,0502:11,2002:15,52
2.WILWillem III 4[2]02:02,32(2)04:23,53(2)06:36,35(2)08:49,84(2)
  Roel van Broekhuizen02:21,2102:12,8202:13,49
3.HEMHemus[3]02:09,04(4)04:33,07(3)06:48,00(3)09:00,43(3)
  Stijn Kanters02:24,0302:14,9302:12,43
4.MAAMaas 1[7]02:09,74(5)04:34,75(4)06:54,41(4)09:12,04(4)
  Pieter M Taselaar02:25,0102:19,6602:17,63
5.VIKViking 4[4]02:06,95(3)04:37,68(5)06:57,76(5)09:14,49(5)
  Sam Langerak02:30,7302:20,0802:16,73
6.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:23,04(6)05:07,19(6)07:37,17(6)10:04,59(6)
  Douwe van Benschop02:44,1502:29,9802:27,42

Sat 12:45 : Heat 8

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[4]02:10,64(2)04:39,37(4)06:30,53(1)08:41,90(1)
  Arend Roks02:28,7301:51,1602:11,37
2.HOOHoop 2[2]02:09,50(1)04:21,76(2)06:33,41(2)08:49,00(2)
  Albert Sillem02:12,2602:11,6502:15,59
3.WILWillem III 6[5]02:14,59(3)04:30,82(3)06:45,38(3)09:03,89(3)
  Julien Rühl02:16,2302:14,5602:18,51
4.HOOHoop 6[3]02:22,40(5)04:21,58(1)06:52,22(4)09:04,26(4)
  Aram van den Berg01:59,1802:30,6402:12,04
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:21,36(4)04:44,40(5)07:05,59(5)09:33,19(5)
  Werner van der Meer02:23,0402:21,1902:27,60
6.BEABeatrix[7]02:36,61(6)05:04,21(6)07:28,41(6)09:57,27(6)
  Thomas Buise02:27,6002:24,2002:28,86

Sat 12:49 : Heat 9

8.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[2]02:01,41(1)04:07,91(1)06:15,21(1)08:25,23(1)
  Freek Temming02:06,5002:07,3002:10,02
2.LEYLeythe 2[7]02:06,25(3)04:14,78(2)06:24,57(2)08:29,04(2)
  Jeroen Oortwijn02:08,5302:09,7902:04,47
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[3]02:09,53(5)04:18,37(4)06:25,07(3)08:30,53(3)
  Rik Rienks02:08,8402:06,7002:05,46
4.VIKViking 2[5]02:02,90(2)04:15,08(3)06:25,50(4)08:40,51(4)
  Piet Lammers02:12,1802:10,4202:15,01
5.ZWOZwolsche 3[4]02:08,39(4)04:22,12(5)06:39,20(5)08:54,24(5)
  Tom Schwantje02:13,7302:17,0802:15,04
6.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:19,97(6)04:41,96(6)07:11,95(6)09:47,87(6)
  Thomas Ottens02:21,9902:29,9902:35,92

Sun 12:00 : Semifinal 1

2.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[7]01:48,09(2)03:46,11(1)05:42,20(1)07:35,68(1)
  Max Ponsen01:58,0201:56,0901:53,48
2.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:49,60(4)03:48,87(2)05:49,98(4)07:38,06(2)
  Jeroen Oortwijn01:59,2702:01,1101:48,08
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[2]01:48,76(3)--05:45,33(2)07:39,42(3)
  Philip den Bremer01:54,09
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:51,34(6)03:50,90(5)05:49,56(3)07:49,99(4)
  Louis Stolper01:59,5601:58,6602:00,43
5.HOOHoop 3[4]01:51,06(5)03:49,92(4)05:52,72(5)07:53,64(5)
  Thomas Mulder01:58,8602:02,8002:00,92
6.TROTromp 1[5]01:47,32(1)03:49,55(3)05:55,11(6)08:09,32(6)
  Roelant Feldbrugge02:02,2302:05,5602:14,21

Sun 12:05 : Semifinal 2

4.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:50,92(3)03:48,34(3)05:46,99(4)07:34,50(1)
  Jaap Scholten01:57,4201:58,6501:47,51
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:49,18(2)03:46,69(1)05:44,68(2)07:35,08(2)
  Michiel Oyen01:57,5101:57,9901:50,40
3.WILWillem III 1[2]01:51,27(4)03:47,04(2)05:44,01(1)07:36,45(3)
  Joris Bruil01:55,7701:56,9701:52,44
4.THYThyro[3]01:52,04(6)03:48,58(4)05:46,26(3)07:42,13(4)
  D. van Laake01:56,5401:57,6801:55,87
5.TORTOR[6]01:51,63(5)03:50,97(5)05:52,51(5)07:51,45(5)
  Arend Roks01:59,3402:01,5401:58,94
6.WILWillem III 4[7]01:48,39(1)03:57,93(6)06:11,13(6)08:24,72(6)
  Roel van Broekhuizen02:09,5402:13,2002:13,59

Sun 12:10 : Semifinal 3

4.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]01:48,64(1)03:46,35(1)05:46,42(1)07:45,11(1)
  Melvin Twellaar01:57,7102:00,0701:58,69
2.WILWillem III 3[4]01:49,10(2)03:49,43(2)05:51,31(2)07:47,11(2)
  Lex van den Herik02:00,3302:01,8801:55,80
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:52,11(3)03:52,44(3)05:52,17(3)07:50,81(3)
  Freek Temming02:00,3301:59,7301:58,64
4.RICRIC 3[2]01:56,22(6)03:57,30(5)05:56,23(4)07:55,21(4)
  Michiel Moerman02:01,0801:58,9301:58,98
5.RICRIC 1[3]01:55,68(5)03:56,67(4)05:58,70(5)07:58,18(5)
  Coen van Tilburg02:00,9902:02,0301:59,48
6.HOOHoop 2[7]01:55,40(4)03:59,45(6)06:08,32(6)08:13,43(6)
  Albert Sillem02:04,0502:08,8702:05,11

Sun 15:50 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:47,72(2)03:42,53(3)05:35,95(3)07:21,85(1)
  Michiel Oyen01:54,8101:53,4201:45,90
2.LEYLeythe 2[7]01:48,35(3)03:41,77(2)05:34,59(2)07:22,66(2)
  Jeroen Oortwijn01:53,4201:52,8201:48,07
3.WILWillem III 2[4]01:50,81(6)03:45,97(6)05:38,68(4)07:24,36(3)
  Max Ponsen01:55,1601:52,7101:45,68
4.HUNHunze 1[6]01:46,87(1)03:39,33(1)05:33,85(1)07:26,82(4)
  Melvin Twellaar01:52,4601:54,5201:52,97
5.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:49,31(4)03:44,03(4)05:39,55(5)07:34,40(5)
  Jaap Scholten01:54,7201:55,5201:54,85
6.WILWillem III 3[3]01:49,79(5)03:45,69(5)05:42,86(6)07:39,92(6)
  Lex van den Herik01:55,9001:57,1701:57,06

Sun 15:55 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[7]01:50,72(3)03:44,54(2)05:37,87(1)07:28,24(1)
  Louis Stolper01:53,8201:53,3301:50,37
2.THYThyro[3]01:50,38(2)03:46,76(3)05:40,50(3)07:31,73(2)
  D. van Laake01:56,3801:53,7401:51,23
3.VIKViking 1[4]01:44,92(1)03:43,26(1)05:40,34(2)07:34,84(3)
  Freek Temming01:58,3401:57,0801:54,50
4.WILWillem III 1[6]01:51,11(4)03:47,51(4)05:41,34(4)07:35,01(4)
  Joris Bruil01:56,4001:53,8301:53,67
5.RICRIC 3[2]01:53,77(6)03:52,13(6)05:46,87(5)07:39,72(5)
  Michiel Moerman01:58,3601:54,7401:52,85
6.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]01:51,37(5)03:50,27(5)05:47,71(6)07:43,32(6)
  Philip den Bremer01:58,9001:57,4401:55,61

Sun 16:00 : Final C

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[6]01:48,95(2)03:45,62(1)05:41,20(1)07:35,40(1)
  Coen van Tilburg01:56,6701:55,5801:54,20
2.TORTOR[5]01:50,34(3)03:45,94(2)05:43,25(2)07:38,10(2)
  Arend Roks01:55,6001:57,3101:54,85
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:48,39(1)03:46,24(3)05:44,76(3)07:43,93(3)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:57,8501:58,5201:59,17
4.HOOHoop 3[4]01:50,57(4)03:52,05(4)05:53,78(4)07:57,73(4)
  Thomas Mulder02:01,4802:01,7302:03,95

Actions

Back