Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

Spaarne

SPA
46 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarneMirja Dooren024: LDB 1xHeat 2[5]09:54,106th
SPASpaarnePim Ruhe011: LB 1xHeat 1[6]08:46,734th
SPASpaarne 2Merel Buis150: M16 1xHeat 1[4]09:32,612nd
SPASpaarne 3Siri Heidweiller150: M16 1xHeat 1[7]09:32,883rd
SPASpaarne 1Fenna Verberne150: M16 1xHeat 1[6]09:40,754th
SPASpaarne 4Sylle Hoogeveen150: M16 1xHeat 2[4]10:03,123rd
SPASpaarneSuzanne van de Grift144: M18 1xHeat 5[2]10:08,666th
SPASpaarne 1Bram Schwarz148: J16 1xHeat 3[5]08:51,361st
SPASpaarne 3Ewoud de Haan148: J16 1xHeat 4[6]09:15,343rd
SPASpaarne 5Bram Kreuger148: J16 1xHeat 5[3]09:39,742nd
SPASpaarne 2Wouter Oosterhuis148: J16 1xHeat 6[4]09:09,852nd
SPASpaarne 4Willem Crul148: J16 1xHeat 6[5]09:53,466th
SPASpaarne 2Jeroen Boot140: J18 1xHeat 4[2]08:49,323rd
SPASpaarne 3Yannick ten Velden140: J18 1xHeat 4[4]09:14,584th
SPASpaarne 1Jaap Scholten140: J18 1xHeat 5[5]08:28,461st
SPASpaarneJoost van Rietbergen109: N 2-Heat 1[6]08:29,211st
SPASpaarne 1Siri Heidweiller029: M16 2xFinal 1[2]08:59,391st
SPASpaarne 2Emma Algie029: M16 2xFinal 1[1]09:19,282nd
SPASpaarne/LaakMarloes Erkelens029: M16 2xFinal 3[1]09:03,041st
SPASpaarne/Willem IIISuzanne van de Grift027: M18 2xFinal 2[5]09:42,895th
SPASpaarne 2Fabian Driessen028: J16 2xFinal 1[1]08:35,011st
SPASpaarne 1Laurens Heetveld028: J16 2xFinal 1[4]08:44,992nd
SPASpaarne 3Pepijn de Groot028: J16 2xFinal 208:33,962nd
SPASpaarneJoost van Rietbergen109: N 2-Final A 07:43,471st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AMPAmphitrite/SpaarneHelena Kneppers159: LDN 2xHeat 1[4]08:40,422nd
SPASpaarne 3Siri Heidweiller150: M16 1xSemifinal 1[2]09:03,922nd
SPASpaarne 2Merel Buis150: M16 1xSemifinal 2[3]09:17,394th
SPASpaarne 4Sylle Hoogeveen150: M16 1xSemifinal 2[7]09:39,625th
SPASpaarne 2Wouter Oosterhuis148: J16 1xSemifinal 1[3]07:54,862nd
SPASpaarne 1Bram Schwarz148: J16 1xSemifinal 3[4]07:48,101st
SPASpaarne 3Ewoud de Haan148: J16 1xSemifinal 3[2]08:06,985th
SPASpaarne 5Bram Kreuger148: J16 1xSemifinal 3[3]08:27,836th
SPASpaarne 1Jaap Scholten140: J18 1xSemifinal 2[5]07:34,501st
AMPAmphitrite/SpaarneHelena Kneppers159: LDN 2xFinal A [6]08:25,345th
SPASpaarne 3Siri Heidweiller150: M16 1xFinal A [6]08:44,535th
SPASpaarne 2Merel Buis150: M16 1xFinal B [5]08:50,282nd
SPASpaarne 4Sylle Hoogeveen150: M16 1xFinal B [6]09:00,743rd
SPASpaarneJoost van Rietbergen141: J18 2-Final A [5]07:15,131st
SPASpaarne 1Bram Schwarz148: J16 1xFinal A [4]07:33,743rd
SPASpaarne 2Wouter Oosterhuis148: J16 1xFinal A [3]07:48,366th
SPASpaarne 3Ewoud de Haan148: J16 1xFinal C [5]07:54,402nd
SPASpaarne 5Bram Kreuger148: J16 1xFinal C [7]08:00,864th
SPASpaarne 1Jaap Scholten140: J18 1xFinal A [5]07:34,405th
SPASpaarne/LaakCharléne Ram158: M16 4*Final [5]07:51,251st
SPASpaarneLaurens Heetveld149: J16 4xFinal [4]07:05,733rd
SPASpaarnePim Ruhe142: J18 4xFinal [3]06:41,394th

Actions

Back