Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
52 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasStanislav Kolev005: B 1xHeat 3[3]07:54,181st
GYAGyas 3Fleur Kuhlemeier020: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Heat 1[6]07:47,803rd
GYAGyas 1Iris Rodenburg020: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Heat 2[6]07:46,313rd
GYAGyas 2Rieke Brinkman020: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Heat 2[3]08:01,375th
GYAGyas/AegirJannik Wekenborg006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 2[2]06:49,872nd
GYAGyasDennis Weerdenburg004: N 4+Heat 2[7]07:36,095th
GYAGyas 1Marinus Kiep011: LB 1xHeat 2[7]08:23,175th
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer025: LDDev 2x (DK)Heat 2[4]09:26,252nd
GYAGyas 1Romy Kuldip Singh025: LDDev 2x (DK)Heat 2[7]10:01,225th
GYAGyasDavid Vroom013: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]07:07,754th
GYAGyasAnne-Mare van Burgsteden021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[6]07:59,123rd
GYAGyasAlexander Martini109: N 2- (Verplaatst naar zaterdag)Heat 2[3]08:27,811st
GYAGyasMarkus Nolden007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[7]06:49,223rd
GYAGyasStanislav Kolev005: B 1xFinal A [3]08:29,035th
GYAGyas 1Iris Rodenburg020: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Final A 08:03,693rd
GYAGyas 3Fleur Kuhlemeier020: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Final A [5]08:34,356th
GYAGyas 2Rieke Brinkman020: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Final B [4]08:36,664th
GYAGyas/AegirJannik Wekenborg006: Dev 4- (DK)Final A [1]06:56,362nd
NERNereus/GyasBente van der Laan018: DN 4+Final A [4]08:49,633rd
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer025: LDDev 2x (DK)Final A [1]08:53,884th
GYAGyas 1Romy Kuldip Singh025: LDDev 2x (DK)Final B [4]09:27,463rd
GYAGyasEva Sprenger133: DN 2- (Verplaatst naar zaterdag)Final A [3]08:39,491st
GYAGyasDavid Vroom013: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [3]07:08,124th
GYAGyasAnne-Mare van Burgsteden021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [2]07:50,282nd
GYAGyasRobbert van der Mijn121: LN 2- (Verplaatst naar zaterdag)Final A [2]07:55,011st
GYAGyasAlexander Martini109: N 2- (Verplaatst naar zaterdag)Final A [2]07:57,142nd
GYAGyasMarkus Nolden007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final B [2]06:33,331st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasStanislav Kolev108: N 1xHeat 3[3]08:08,354th
GYAGyas 2Marinus Kiep120: LN 1xHeat 1[3]08:09,322nd
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer159: LDN 2xHeat 1[5]08:45,193rd
GYAGyas 1Romy Kuldip Singh159: LDN 2xHeat 1[6]08:47,174th
GYAGyasRobbert van der Mijn118: LO 2-Heat 1[4]07:41,022nd
GYAGyasAnne-Mare van Burgsteden136: DB 8+Heat 2[7]07:09,423rd
GYAGyasDavid Vroom124: LB 8+Heat 3[5]06:33,044th
GYAGyasAlexander Martini106: O 2-Heat 1[5]07:30,182nd
GYAGyas 1Iris Rodenburg134: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:36,062nd
GYAGyas 2Rieke Brinkman134: DN 4-Heat 1[6]07:43,863rd
GYAGyas 3Fleur Kuhlemeier134: DN 4-Heat 2[3]07:21,712nd
GYAGyas/AegirJannik Wekenborg110: N 4-Heat 1[4]06:36,451st
GYAGyasDennis Weerdenburg111: B 4+Final A [5]07:05,692nd
GYAGyas 2Marinus Kiep120: LN 1xFinal A [3]07:48,535th
GYAGyas 2Wendy Schootemeijer159: LDN 2xFinal A [2]08:23,674th
GYAGyas/AegirJannik Wekenborg110: N 4-Final A [5]06:23,152nd
GYAGyasRobbert van der Mijn118: LO 2-Final A [7]07:05,572nd
NERNereus/GyasElla van der Haar127: DSA 8+Final A [3]07:15,335th
AEGAegirRoselinde Boswinkel130: DO 2-Final A [7]07:50,892nd
GYAGyasEva Sprenger130: DO 2-Final A [2]08:03,925th
GYAGyasAlexander Martini106: O 2-Final A [7]07:14,603rd
GYAGyas 3Fleur Kuhlemeier134: DN 4-Final A [6]07:17,403rd
GYAGyas 1Iris Rodenburg134: DN 4-Final A [3]07:24,655th
PROProteus-combiMitchel Steenman103: SA 8+ (Hoofdnr.)Final A [6]05:43,851st
GYAGyasMarkus Nolden103: SA 8+ (Hoofdnr.)Final A [2]06:05,635th

Actions

Back