Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
37 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten020: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Heat 2[4]07:41,681st
PHOPhocas/SkøllJerom de Wilt006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 1[3]06:57,364th
SKOSkøllTijmen Burggraaf006: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 2[6]07:00,934th
SKOSkøllJan Leerink012: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[2]07:12,521st
SKOSkøll/LagaMaarten Mooij013: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[6]07:14,892nd
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]07:48,091st
PHOPhocas/SkøllLisa van der Werff021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[5]08:01,724th
OKEOkeanos/SkøllRemco Breebaart007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[3]07:23,026th
SKOSkøllBram de Jong007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[3]06:43,322nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten020: DDev 4- (DK / Hoofdnr.)Final A [3]08:21,664th
PHOPhocas/SkøllJerom de Wilt006: Dev 4- (DK)Final B [3]07:25,153rd
SKOSkøllTijmen Burggraaf006: Dev 4- (DK)Final B [4]07:27,764th
SKOSkøllJan Leerink012: LDev 4- (DK)Final A [2]07:03,971st
SKOSkøll/LagaMaarten Mooij013: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [3]06:45,973rd
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [2]07:33,573rd
PHOPhocas/SkøllLisa van der Werff021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [3]07:53,684th
SKOSkøllBram de Jong007: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final A [5]06:47,566th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma118: LO 2-Heat 3[5]07:29,411st
PHOPhocas/SkøllLisa van der Werff136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]07:17,991st
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman136: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:07,021st
SKOSkøllMaarten Mooij124: LB 8+Heat 3[7]06:22,782nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten134: DN 4-Heat 1[5]07:31,601st
SKOSkøllTijmen Burggraaf110: N 4-Heat 2[4]06:41,722nd
SKOSkøllBram de Jong112: B 8+Heat 1[5]06:13,453rd
OKEOkeanos/SkøllRemco Breebaart112: B 8+Heat 2[3]06:26,035th
PHOPhocas/SkøllJerom de Wilt107: O 4-Final A [2]06:40,113rd
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma114: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [4]07:08,271st
SKOSkøllTijmen Burggraaf110: N 4-Final A [6]06:33,754th
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma118: LO 2-Final A [5]07:00,341st
SKOSkøllJan Leerink122: LN 4-Final A [6]06:28,731st
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman136: DB 8+Final A [6]06:50,411st
PHOPhocas/SkøllLisa van der Werff136: DB 8+Final A [4]07:03,345th
SKOSkøllMaarten Mooij124: LB 8+Final A [2]06:18,894th
ASOAsopos-combiWianka van Dorp127: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:32,242nd
NERNereus/SkøllNoah Schuster130: DO 2-Final A [3]07:56,214th
SKOSkøll/OkeanosLotje van Ruiten134: DN 4-Final A [4]07:23,094th
PROProteus-combiMitchel Steenman103: SA 8+ (Hoofdnr.)Final A [6]05:43,851st

Actions

Back