Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]------07:57,16(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[6]------07:59,97(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]------08:02,28(3)
4.TRITriton[3]------08:23,47(4)

Sat 08:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]----05:43,97(2)07:36,17(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]----05:45,12(3)07:45,29(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[5]------07:46,38(3)
4.NERNereus[4]----05:37,42(1)07:50,57(4)

Sat 08:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]--03:49,78(1)05:52,88(1)07:54,18(1)
2.PROProteus[6]--03:54,89(3)05:56,58(2)07:54,77(2)
3.EUREuros[4]--03:54,07(2)05:56,93(3)07:57,15(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]--04:00,43(5)06:02,29(4)08:02,99(4)
5.PELPelargos[7]--03:58,03(4)06:04,79(5)08:11,81(5)

Sat 08:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]--03:39,61(1)05:38,57(1)07:34,26(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]--03:41,54(2)05:39,73(2)07:34,63(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[6]--03:47,61(3)05:49,49(3)07:47,80(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]--03:48,34(4)05:50,36(4)07:51,78(4)
5.NJONjord 2[7]--03:51,82(5)05:56,49(5)07:56,31(5)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]--03:45,85(1)05:44,88(1)07:41,68(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]--03:47,65(2)05:46,91(2)07:43,74(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]--03:49,78(4)05:49,15(3)07:46,31(3)
4.TRITriton[7]--03:48,19(3)05:51,31(4)07:51,94(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]--03:56,07(5)06:00,20(5)08:01,37(5)

Sat 08:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]--03:14,74(1)05:00,15(1)06:44,60(1)
2.NERNereus[4]--03:18,57(2)05:03,13(2)06:46,55(2)
3.TRITriton[5]--03:21,60(3)05:07,62(3)06:51,21(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll[3]--03:25,18(4)05:11,90(4)06:57,36(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[7]--03:27,66(5)05:17,83(5)07:05,32(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]--03:28,01(6)05:22,53(6)07:16,38(6)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]--03:19,21(2)05:03,44(1)06:48,47(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]--03:18,42(1)05:03,74(2)06:49,87(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]--03:26,80(6)05:12,66(4)06:57,38(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]--03:23,10(4)05:12,88(5)07:00,93(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]--03:26,31(5)05:15,98(6)07:02,45(5)
6.NJONjord[3]--03:21,87(3)05:06,59(3)07:07,62(6)

Sat 08:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]--03:30,80(1)05:26,16(1)07:19,49(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]--03:36,23(3)05:32,75(2)07:24,78(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]--03:35,26(2)05:34,90(3)07:27,02(3)
4.PROProteus[7]--03:37,32(4)05:38,90(5)07:34,23(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]--03:39,22(5)05:36,80(4)07:35,04(5)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:42,38(1)03:36,83(1)--07:28,59(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:45,25(3)03:39,40(4)--07:29,90(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:45,68(4)03:37,27(2)--07:30,61(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:44,83(2)03:38,66(3)--07:30,88(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:46,77(5)03:44,00(5)--07:36,09(5)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[5]02:17,99(5)04:44,38(5)06:55,73(1)09:12,46(1)
2.NERNereus[7]02:13,78(1)04:34,23(1)06:56,08(2)09:13,05(2)
3.NJONjord[3]02:13,97(2)04:40,29(4)07:02,83(3)09:22,10(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]02:14,36(3)04:34,61(2)07:05,09(4)09:22,37(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[4]02:16,44(4)04:36,86(3)07:13,68(5)09:37,54(5)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]02:09,08(2)04:28,13(2)06:50,53(1)09:07,84(1)
2.HOOHoop[2]02:08,37(1)04:27,41(1)06:54,00(2)09:17,28(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:18,57(4)04:45,32(4)07:16,62(4)09:37,46(3)
4.DAVDaventria[4]02:13,07(3)04:35,84(3)07:09,87(3)09:39,42(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:19,87(5)04:50,10(5)07:25,64(5)09:50,49(5)
6.SPASpaarne[5]02:21,13(6)04:51,63(6)07:29,21(6)09:54,10(6)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[2]02:07,06(6)04:08,83(1)06:17,28(1)08:29,14(1)
2.THEThêta 1[5]02:03,23(3)04:16,17(2)06:26,01(2)08:36,16(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]02:00,51(1)04:19,06(4)06:28,10(3)08:38,07(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]02:04,09(4)04:20,87(6)06:34,57(5)08:46,73(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[7]02:02,84(2)04:18,76(3)06:34,01(4)08:51,33(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]02:06,85(5)04:20,54(5)06:35,39(6)08:53,22(6)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 3[2]01:56,22(1)03:56,04(1)06:02,07(1)08:08,45(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:58,52(4)04:04,05(5)06:12,04(3)08:15,54(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:57,85(3)04:02,52(3)06:11,76(2)08:15,90(3)
4.DAVDaventria[3]--04:03,31(4)06:12,29(4)08:16,74(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[7]01:57,11(2)04:02,20(2)06:14,63(5)08:23,17(5)
6.THYThyro[6]01:59,43(5)04:23,34(6)06:49,40(6)09:10,45(6)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:47,73(3)03:39,80(2)05:38,76(2)07:37,85(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:45,53(1)03:38,03(1)05:37,49(1)07:38,83(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:49,88(5)03:42,33(3)05:40,00(3)07:38,85(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:49,17(4)03:45,37(5)05:49,16(5)07:52,32(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:46,70(2)03:42,84(4)05:48,94(4)07:52,55(5)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:44,04(1)03:38,14(1)05:34,27(1)07:29,55(1)
2.ARGArgo/Triton[4]01:50,29(4)03:46,13(4)05:43,99(2)07:39,73(2)
3.NJONjord/Euros[3]01:48,60(3)03:45,41(3)05:44,71(3)07:40,13(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]01:46,47(2)03:43,19(2)05:47,47(4)07:40,98(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:53,56(5)03:53,23(5)05:56,53(5)07:56,12(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:55,84(6)03:58,01(6)06:04,61(6)08:04,12(6)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[3]02:03,96(1)04:22,42(1)06:37,50(1)08:48,90(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]02:05,30(2)04:25,12(2)06:42,97(2)08:56,39(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:08,58(3)04:32,71(3)06:53,46(3)09:11,01(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]02:10,45(4)04:38,56(4)07:00,56(4)09:14,03(4)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:12,28(1)04:30,02(1)06:50,66(1)09:10,07(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]02:15,32(2)04:36,92(2)07:02,93(2)09:26,25(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:20,25(3)04:47,81(4)07:14,79(3)09:40,02(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]02:21,57(4)04:44,89(3)07:21,68(4)09:49,28(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[7]02:26,80(5)04:56,57(5)07:33,53(5)10:01,22(5)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:40,33(1)03:37,31(1)05:34,01(1)07:27,61(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:45,03(3)03:39,36(3)05:37,28(2)07:31,84(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:46,87(5)03:41,65(4)05:39,74(4)07:33,51(3)
4.ORCOrca/Argo[4]01:42,08(2)03:38,81(2)05:39,32(3)07:33,95(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:45,96(4)03:43,70(5)05:44,81(5)07:40,57(5)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:41,24(1)03:29,28(1)05:22,97(1)07:12,52(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:42,60(4)03:34,46(2)05:32,69(2)07:23,64(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:42,03(2)03:35,65(3)05:34,82(3)07:25,38(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:43,46(5)03:37,46(4)05:36,85(4)07:27,09(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:42,31(3)03:40,90(5)05:39,06(5)07:33,77(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]01:45,93(6)03:43,36(6)05:46,91(6)07:44,21(6)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]02:10,67(1)04:37,47(1)--09:20,38(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:14,47(2)04:39,83(2)07:09,72(1)09:32,61(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[7]02:15,45(4)04:41,28(3)07:10,89(2)09:32,88(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:15,02(3)04:43,06(4)07:14,58(3)09:40,75(4)
5.TROTromp[5]02:19,11(5)04:58,01(5)07:37,62(4)10:07,04(5)

Sat 09:49 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]02:23,15(2)04:47,48(1)07:25,14(1)09:39,35(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]02:24,78(3)04:55,35(3)07:41,37(3)09:57,49(2)
3.SPASpaarne 4[4]02:20,54(1)04:51,81(2)07:26,16(2)10:03,12(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]02:29,18(5)05:04,13(4)07:47,92(4)10:23,15(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[7]02:28,17(4)05:05,57(5)--10:34,13(5)

Sat 09:53 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[7]02:14,08(1)04:34,97(1)06:58,62(1)--
2.GOUGouda[5]02:27,85(4)05:02,31(4)07:37,14(2)10:12,26(1)
3.WILWillem III 5[3]02:23,91(2)05:01,43(2)07:43,09(3)10:15,91(2)
4.WILWillem III 3[4]02:25,89(3)05:01,99(3)07:44,71(4)10:22,21(3)
5.VIKViking 1[6]02:28,05(5)05:11,70(5)08:02,34(5)10:42,83(4)

Sat 09:57 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]02:18,57(2)04:41,89(1)07:11,57(1)09:34,54(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:18,30(1)04:45,03(2)07:15,30(2)09:43,29(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]02:23,92(3)04:52,60(3)07:26,18(3)09:55,05(3)
4.PAMPampus[5]02:31,55(4)05:09,39(4)07:49,32(4)10:27,96(4)
5.DDSDDS[7]02:32,98(5)05:14,87(5)08:02,89(5)10:49,02(5)

Sat 10:01 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]02:18,17(1)04:43,90(1)07:13,14(1)09:35,28(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[7]02:25,97(2)05:01,44(2)07:38,36(2)10:00,86(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]02:30,24(3)05:07,62(3)07:44,27(3)10:06,95(3)
4.DDSDDS 3[4]02:36,70(4)05:18,17(4)08:01,73(4)10:23,31(4)

Sat 10:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[2]02:23,53(1)04:46,15(1)07:08,29(1)09:28,56(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[6]02:24,77(3)04:46,98(2)07:09,41(2)09:28,81(2)
3.BEABeatrix[3]02:24,20(2)04:48,89(3)07:13,35(3)09:33,95(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[7]02:24,77(3)04:51,73(4)07:18,15(4)09:44,25(4)
5.AMYAmycus 2[4]02:29,88(6)05:06,15(5)07:41,77(5)10:13,87(5)
6.VADVada[5]02:25,21(5)05:27,02(6)08:12,11(6)10:52,83(6)

Sat 10:09 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[5]02:11,23(1)04:31,83(1)06:57,92(1)09:15,10(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]02:18,36(2)04:45,23(2)07:16,05(2)09:37,61(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[4]02:24,06(3)04:52,54(3)07:22,83(3)09:45,32(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[3]02:32,47(5)05:06,92(4)07:41,12(4)10:08,10(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[2]02:34,78(6)05:11,40(6)07:47,07(5)10:18,42(5)
6.GOUGouda[7]02:30,72(4)05:10,20(5)07:52,14(6)10:21,94(6)

Sat 10:13 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[2]02:11,88(1)04:30,13(1)06:51,77(1)09:16,55(1)
2.PAMPampus 1[5]02:21,87(2)04:44,11(2)07:11,18(2)09:34,40(2)
3.NAUNautilus[4]02:22,32(3)04:50,10(3)07:17,71(3)09:41,18(3)
4.ARCARC[7]02:25,71(4)04:58,19(4)07:33,38(4)09:59,59(4)
5.AMYAmycus 1[6]02:30,76(6)05:05,46(5)07:42,53(5)10:11,97(5)
6.MAAMaas 4[3]02:29,93(5)05:09,45(6)07:45,72(6)10:15,28(6)

Sat 10:17 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]02:17,45(1)04:37,98(1)07:02,28(1)09:22,10(1)
2.LAALaak[4]02:30,83(3)04:52,00(2)07:20,20(2)09:41,07(2)
3.PAMPampus 2[3]02:31,03(4)05:00,42(4)07:29,53(3)09:52,63(3)
4.PAMPampus 3[7]02:31,83(5)05:00,74(5)07:32,76(4)09:54,83(4)
5.TROTromp 3[6]02:34,38(6)05:03,64(6)07:34,62(5)09:57,20(5)
6.SPASpaarne[2]02:26,27(2)04:58,43(3)07:36,27(6)10:08,66(6)

Sat 11:53 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:15,75(2)04:34,63(2)06:48,78(1)09:04,52(1)
2.HUNHunze[2]02:10,60(1)04:31,04(1)06:48,78(1)09:08,25(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]02:17,41(3)04:37,63(3)06:58,16(3)09:23,98(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[4]02:18,54(4)04:42,47(4)07:07,61(4)09:29,86(4)
5.TROTromp[6]02:32,92(5)04:56,91(5)07:25,41(5)09:54,70(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[7]02:50,62(6)05:31,62(6)08:22,52(6)10:58,07(6)

Sat 11:57 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:08,91(1)04:24,55(1)06:46,27(1)09:02,63(1)
2.VIKViking 1[3]02:09,26(2)04:29,29(2)06:54,18(2)09:14,98(2)
3.WILWillem III 5[6]02:11,87(4)04:34,97(3)06:58,73(3)09:20,58(3)
4.LEYLeythe 3[4]02:13,43(5)04:38,91(5)07:03,76(5)09:23,42(4)
5.RICRIC 1[2]02:11,35(3)04:36,25(4)07:02,88(4)09:25,70(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[7]02:14,04(6)04:40,55(6)07:12,54(6)09:35,20(6)

Sat 12:01 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:10,12(1)04:23,76(1)06:40,00(1)08:51,36(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[2]02:18,96(5)04:35,50(4)06:47,48(3)08:55,39(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]02:11,13(2)04:27,46(2)06:45,00(2)09:03,13(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]02:13,93(3)04:34,39(3)06:58,79(4)09:27,53(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[7]02:15,54(4)04:35,50(4)07:09,14(5)09:31,67(5)
6.SALSalland 2[6]02:29,13(6)05:22,32(6)08:08,38(6)10:48,61(6)

Sat 12:05 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[3]02:08,18(1)04:23,85(1)06:38,82(1)08:51,50(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[5]02:14,55(3)04:30,88(2)06:46,69(2)09:01,90(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[6]02:12,18(2)04:34,81(3)06:55,88(3)09:15,34(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[2]02:21,49(4)04:46,19(4)07:08,41(4)09:33,41(4)
5.RICRIC 2[4]02:24,11(5)04:55,55(5)07:20,72(5)09:41,01(5)
6.VIKViking 2[7]02:24,48(6)04:58,56(6)07:25,90(6)09:57,18(6)

Sat 12:09 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 3[5]02:11,39(1)05:06,73(6)06:57,32(1)09:30,28(1)
2.SPASpaarne 5[3]02:30,35(6)04:45,27(2)07:08,81(2)09:39,74(2)
3.SALSalland 3[6]02:17,12(4)04:46,58(4)07:09,14(3)09:41,13(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[7]02:15,86(2)04:45,89(3)07:10,25(4)09:47,92(4)
5.TORTOR[2]02:23,73(5)04:57,28(5)07:20,30(5)10:04,55(5)
6.SALSalland 1[4]02:16,70(3)04:35,09(1)07:39,65(6)10:20,97(6)

Sat 12:13 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[7]02:11,46(1)04:26,73(1)06:50,82(1)09:08,58(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:14,67(3)04:31,22(3)06:52,72(2)09:09,85(2)
3.BEABeatrix[3]02:13,26(2)04:31,00(2)06:58,79(3)09:18,16(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]02:20,01(5)04:39,14(4)07:12,27(4)09:20,93(4)
5.NAUNautilus[6]02:19,22(4)04:40,48(5)07:16,03(5)09:36,40(5)
6.SPASpaarne 4[5]02:22,92(6)04:45,23(6)07:16,03(5)09:53,46(6)

Sat 12:17 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:54,37(1)03:59,40(1)06:14,36(1)08:34,44(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]01:58,99(4)04:05,26(3)06:21,42(2)08:40,26(2)
3.BASBasler[7]01:57,12(2)04:03,43(2)06:25,03(3)08:47,75(3)
4.JASJason[5]01:58,16(3)04:07,51(4)06:31,18(4)08:52,13(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[4]02:05,20(5)04:16,45(5)06:40,50(5)09:01,21(5)

Sat 12:21 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:57,90(1)04:09,17(1)06:21,34(1)08:29,18(1)
2.RICRIC 3[2]02:02,66(2)04:12,45(2)06:21,94(2)08:35,02(2)
3.WILWillem III 5[7]02:03,72(3)04:16,20(3)06:31,62(3)08:47,51(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 5[5]02:09,52(5)04:28,77(5)06:50,38(4)09:06,55(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[4]02:09,09(4)04:26,37(4)06:56,47(5)09:14,12(5)
6.WILWillem III 8[3]02:11,55(6)04:35,87(6)07:03,32(6)09:18,79(6)

Sat 12:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[2]02:03,29(1)04:19,39(1)06:29,82(1)08:45,82(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[6]02:10,51(3)04:27,07(3)06:37,78(2)08:59,94(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[7]02:07,17(2)04:26,56(2)06:38,92(3)09:04,60(3)
4.TROTromp 5[4]02:15,08(4)04:42,63(4)06:59,83(4)09:26,48(4)
5.LAALaak[5]02:18,06(6)04:45,07(5)07:06,97(5)09:28,70(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche 4[3]02:17,52(5)04:51,30(6)07:19,37(6)09:52,20(6)

Sat 12:29 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 3[3]02:04,09(1)04:10,70(2)06:20,50(1)08:35,63(1)
2.THYThyro[6]02:07,34(3)04:12,04(3)06:23,94(2)08:35,91(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:06,58(2)04:07,71(1)06:28,94(3)08:49,32(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:12,40(5)04:27,51(4)06:51,53(4)09:14,58(4)
5.WILWillem III 7[7]02:10,55(4)04:28,30(5)06:56,16(5)09:24,43(5)
6.SALSalland[5]02:14,41(6)04:32,86(6)07:10,22(6)09:53,14(6)

Sat 12:33 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:55,68(1)04:07,79(1)06:20,54(1)08:28,46(1)
2.RICRIC 1[3]02:01,99(2)04:16,91(2)06:31,03(2)08:40,39(2)
3.HOOHoop 4[4]02:04,88(4)04:24,02(4)06:40,89(3)08:49,48(3)
4.VIKViking 3[6]02:08,89(5)04:26,63(5)06:42,79(4)08:51,85(4)
5.VADVada[7]02:03,50(3)04:23,64(3)06:47,21(5)09:03,48(5)
6.MAAMaas 3[2]02:11,74(6)04:35,07(6)06:55,91(6)09:11,34(6)

Sat 12:37 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[4]01:59,55(1)04:09,15(1)--08:33,92(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]02:02,05(2)04:14,34(2)06:31,51(1)08:41,16(2)
3.TROTromp 4[6]02:05,81(4)04:22,04(4)06:43,57(3)08:54,98(3)
4.TUBTubantia[3]02:04,05(3)04:21,30(3)06:42,19(2)08:57,92(4)
5.TROTromp 3[7]02:08,69(5)04:25,97(5)06:48,94(4)08:59,33(5)
6.ZZVZZV[2]02:11,01(6)04:28,93(6)06:50,41(5)09:04,29(6)

Sat 12:41 : Heat 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[5]02:02,11(1)04:20,16(1)06:31,36(1)08:46,88(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[2]02:02,32(2)04:23,53(2)06:36,35(2)08:49,84(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]02:09,04(4)04:33,07(3)06:48,00(3)09:00,43(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[7]02:09,74(5)04:34,75(4)06:54,41(4)09:12,04(4)
5.VIKViking 4[4]02:06,95(3)04:37,68(5)06:57,76(5)09:14,49(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:23,04(6)05:07,19(6)07:37,17(6)10:04,59(6)

Sat 12:45 : Heat 8

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[4]02:10,64(2)04:39,37(4)06:30,53(1)08:41,90(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[2]02:09,50(1)04:21,76(2)06:33,41(2)08:49,00(2)
3.WILWillem III 6[5]02:14,59(3)04:30,82(3)06:45,38(3)09:03,89(3)
4.HOOHoop 6[3]02:22,40(5)04:21,58(1)06:52,22(4)09:04,26(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:21,36(4)04:44,40(5)07:05,59(5)09:33,19(5)
6.BEABeatrix[7]02:36,61(6)05:04,21(6)07:28,41(6)09:57,27(6)

Sat 12:49 : Heat 9

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[2]02:01,41(1)04:07,91(1)06:15,21(1)08:25,23(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[7]02:06,25(3)04:14,78(2)06:24,57(2)08:29,04(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[3]02:09,53(5)04:18,37(4)06:25,07(3)08:30,53(3)
4.VIKViking 2[5]02:02,90(2)04:15,08(3)06:25,50(4)08:40,51(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 3[4]02:08,39(4)04:22,12(5)06:39,20(5)08:54,24(5)
6.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:19,97(6)04:41,96(6)07:11,95(6)09:47,87(6)

Sat 12:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:39,65(1)03:25,10(2)05:06,92(1)06:56,04(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:40,38(3)03:24,00(1)05:08,26(2)06:58,64(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:40,03(2)03:25,35(3)05:10,85(3)06:59,58(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:42,53(4)03:29,59(4)05:14,89(4)07:07,75(4)

Sat 13:03 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:41,09(1)03:27,62(1)05:21,25(1)07:12,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Laga[6]01:42,03(2)03:30,57(2)05:23,55(2)07:14,89(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:44,15(3)03:37,84(3)05:37,33(3)07:33,09(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:44,72(4)03:40,75(4)05:43,46(5)07:35,32(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:47,44(5)03:44,75(5)05:39,79(4)07:36,79(5)

Sat 13:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,36(1)03:30,82(1)05:20,21(1)07:05,97(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:44,67(2)03:34,08(2)05:22,18(2)07:08,16(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:45,73(3)03:41,31(3)05:34,71(3)07:24,94(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:49,08(4)03:44,92(4)05:50,31(5)07:32,92(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:52,26(5)03:52,86(5)05:38,54(4)07:50,74(5)

Sat 13:13 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[3]01:52,07(2)03:51,55(1)05:51,62(1)07:48,09(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:55,78(3)03:56,46(3)05:57,55(3)07:55,21(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:51,57(1)03:52,40(2)05:56,91(2)07:58,28(3)
4.THEThêta[4]02:02,67(5)04:09,43(5)06:14,78(4)08:16,59(4)
5.VIDVidar/Laga[6]02:01,42(4)04:08,96(4)06:19,55(5)08:21,94(5)

Sat 13:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:52,75(1)03:48,25(1)05:47,45(1)07:44,26(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:58,17(4)03:57,37(2)06:01,12(2)07:58,29(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:57,23(3)04:00,94(4)06:01,54(3)07:59,12(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll[5]01:56,25(2)03:59,08(3)06:02,64(4)08:01,72(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:59,11(5)04:02,04(5)06:08,11(5)08:11,92(5)

Sat 13:23 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:47,59(1)03:42,06(1)05:38,65(1)07:33,51(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:50,53(2)03:49,73(2)05:49,62(2)07:48,02(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:58,40(5)03:55,44(4)05:55,55(3)07:53,89(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:55,09(3)03:53,95(3)06:00,37(4)08:01,38(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:55,30(4)03:58,05(5)06:03,43(5)08:03,60(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]02:00,13(6)04:03,65(6)06:10,55(6)08:17,09(6)

Sat 13:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:56,16(1)04:05,08(1)06:18,79(2)08:29,21(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Saurus[3]02:00,53(2)04:05,88(2)06:17,16(1)08:33,01(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]02:02,75(3)04:12,72(3)06:25,00(3)08:37,26(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:11,35(4)04:31,68(4)06:56,34(4)09:20,87(4)

Sat 13:33 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:04,46(2)04:11,40(1)06:20,86(1)08:27,81(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]02:03,74(1)04:16,66(2)06:31,92(2)08:46,75(2)
3.NERNereus[4]02:11,59(4)04:29,26(4)06:45,02(3)08:59,30(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]02:10,51(3)04:26,69(3)06:48,17(4)09:03,10(4)
5.TRITriton[7]02:15,70(5)04:36,02(5)06:58,05(5)09:27,26(5)

Sat 13:38 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]02:01,59(2)04:06,64(2)06:11,58(1)08:17,76(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:59,43(1)04:04,92(1)06:16,72(2)08:21,38(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]02:02,18(3)04:06,92(3)06:16,94(3)08:25,93(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]02:09,79(4)04:23,73(4)06:37,73(4)08:47,68(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 3[5]02:16,88(5)04:33,31(5)06:53,36(5)09:09,47(5)

Sat 13:43 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:38,29(3)03:18,37(2)05:03,44(1)06:42,94(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:37,10(1)03:18,13(1)05:04,73(2)06:46,94(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:37,45(2)03:19,99(3)05:06,39(3)06:49,22(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:41,26(4)03:25,66(4)05:18,15(4)07:03,82(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]01:41,61(5)03:27,06(5)05:20,38(5)07:06,33(5)

Sat 13:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:39,59(2)03:21,78(1)05:05,36(1)06:50,77(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:38,58(1)03:23,91(2)05:10,96(2)06:56,39(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:42,55(4)03:26,68(3)05:15,25(3)07:04,19(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:40,95(3)03:28,90(4)05:17,71(4)07:04,38(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:44,11(5)03:32,75(5)05:24,21(5)07:12,46(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[3]01:45,87(6)03:37,16(6)05:31,84(6)07:23,02(6)

Sat 13:53 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:33,87(1)03:13,71(1)04:56,61(1)06:40,90(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:36,37(2)03:15,63(2)04:59,09(2)06:43,32(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:37,47(3)03:18,78(3)05:02,20(3)06:45,33(3)
4.THEThêta[4]01:40,33(5)03:22,92(4)05:05,14(4)06:48,72(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:39,98(4)03:23,34(5)05:12,12(5)07:02,94(5)
6.ASOAsopos/Leythe[7]01:44,16(6)03:33,79(6)05:29,75(6)07:23,65(6)

Sat 13:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]02:22,29(3)04:41,30(3)07:00,10(1)09:12,50(1)
2.THEThêta[1]02:18,50(2)04:37,17(1)07:00,96(2)09:14,63(2)
3.NJONjord[4]02:17,16(1)04:38,41(2)07:06,01(3)09:32,42(3)
4.NERNereus[3]02:30,22(4)04:53,17(4)07:27,71(4)09:46,66(4)

Sat 14:08 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca02:00,64(2)04:02,44(1)06:03,94(1)08:00,60(1)
2.NJONjord02:04,32(4)04:10,13(4)06:05,43(2)08:02,75(2)
3.PROProteus01:58,83(1)04:03,16(2)06:09,03(3)08:06,04(3)
4.SKASkadi02:06,77(6)04:11,71(5)06:14,21(4)08:11,57(4)
5.GYAGyas02:03,39(3)04:06,04(3)06:22,61(5)08:29,03(5)
6.AEGAegir 102:04,82(5)04:16,58(6)06:27,68(6)08:32,41(6)

Sat 14:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:57,80(2)03:57,56(2)05:57,88(2)07:57,32(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:56,72(1)03:56,96(1)05:56,95(1)07:57,71(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[]02:00,21(4)03:58,50(3)05:59,61(3)08:03,69(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[3]02:02,03(5)04:03,70(4)06:08,78(4)08:21,66(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:59,79(3)04:06,32(5)06:14,23(5)08:26,70(5)
6.GYAGyas 3[5]02:03,71(6)04:11,79(6)06:20,94(6)08:34,35(6)

Sat 14:17 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[1]02:00,16(3)04:00,99(3)06:06,56(1)08:05,58(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:58,61(2)04:00,38(2)06:10,55(2)08:09,95(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:57,87(1)03:59,36(1)06:12,28(3)08:10,01(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]02:00,86(4)04:10,12(4)06:29,97(4)08:36,66(4)

Sat 14:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:39,89(1)03:20,60(1)05:07,32(1)06:51,26(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[1]01:41,23(3)03:24,05(2)05:10,25(2)06:56,36(2)
3.ORCOrca[]01:40,31(2)03:26,88(3)05:12,30(3)06:59,50(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:41,23(3)03:31,87(4)05:22,42(4)07:15,32(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:47,59(5)03:38,16(5)05:31,16(5)07:21,04(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:51,80(6)03:49,52(6)05:50,52(6)07:49,52(6)

Sat 14:26 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:44,64(2)03:30,65(1)05:22,75(1)07:11,32(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:44,11(1)03:37,99(2)05:33,55(2)07:23,47(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Skøll[3]01:47,57(3)03:39,21(3)05:35,59(3)07:25,15(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:49,77(5)03:41,14(4)05:36,29(4)07:27,76(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:48,44(4)03:43,97(5)05:47,22(5)07:47,08(5)

Sat 14:31 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[2]02:12,28(1)04:30,25(1)06:45,00(1)08:59,39(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[1]02:16,97(2)04:40,55(2)06:59,54(2)09:19,28(2)
3.VIKViking[3]02:29,01(4)05:04,11(3)07:26,84(3)09:53,70(3)
4.GOUGouda/DDS[4]02:43,73(5)05:04,37(4)07:29,70(4)10:00,98(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[5]02:27,12(3)05:35,74(5)08:18,74(5)11:02,90(5)

Sat 14:36 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:16,96(1)04:39,93(1)07:02,68(1)09:18,98(1)
2.MAAMaas[]02:21,78(3)04:42,25(2)07:06,88(2)09:28,19(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]02:21,05(2)04:45,64(3)07:13,94(4)09:33,25(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[1]02:22,23(4)04:46,28(4)07:13,12(3)09:34,39(4)
5.TROTromp 2[4]02:22,89(5)04:51,20(5)07:22,30(5)09:46,41(5)

Sat 14:41 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Laak[1]02:07,82(1)04:22,19(1)06:45,50(1)09:03,04(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[]02:09,11(3)04:27,28(2)06:52,94(2)09:10,18(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]02:08,55(2)04:27,54(3)06:53,73(3)09:14,12(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]02:10,44(4)04:33,27(4)07:02,88(4)09:29,32(4)
5.PAMPampus[4]02:14,18(5)04:49,66(5)07:16,91(5)09:42,57(5)

Sat 14:46 : Final 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Nautilus02:05,06(1)04:15,14(1)06:23,75(1)08:37,88(1)
2.TROTromp02:05,48(2)04:19,49(2)06:32,45(2)08:49,28(2)
3.AMYAmycus02:09,92(3)04:28,86(3)06:45,51(3)09:11,37(3)
4.PAMPampus02:15,35(5)04:36,34(5)06:52,99(4)09:17,71(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 102:12,42(4)04:34,90(4)06:56,91(5)09:27,25(5)
6.WILWillem III02:17,99(6)04:44,54(6)07:05,43(6)09:36,10(6)

Sat 14:51 : Final 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas02:08,93(1)04:23,71(1)06:38,22(1)08:58,92(1)
2.ARCARC02:10,81(2)04:27,95(2)06:41,33(2)09:02,75(2)
3.DDSDDS/Gouda02:12,58(4)04:30,52(3)06:45,08(3)09:09,35(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 202:11,92(3)04:33,93(4)06:55,15(4)09:21,59(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Willem III02:15,16(5)04:41,87(5)07:07,01(5)09:42,89(5)

Sat 15:01 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]02:03,16(1)04:10,82(1)06:22,74(1)08:36,29(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:12,14(4)04:20,68(3)06:34,05(2)08:48,32(2)
3.NERNereus/Gyas[4]02:10,91(3)04:21,75(4)06:35,47(3)08:49,63(3)
4.BORBoreas[1]02:08,38(2)04:18,53(2)06:37,98(4)08:59,52(4)

Sat 15:06 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus01:43,00(1)03:31,19(1)05:22,97(1)07:12,15(1)
2.THEThêta01:44,67(3)03:33,55(2)05:25,65(2)07:12,18(2)
3.NERNereus 201:44,23(2)03:36,14(3)05:29,95(3)07:21,30(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:48,27(4)03:39,77(4)05:36,32(4)07:29,49(4)
5.NERNereus 101:50,60(5)03:47,55(6)05:49,85(6)07:40,49(5)
6.SKASkadi01:53,14(6)03:45,94(5)05:44,55(5)07:40,52(6)

Sat 15:11 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]02:13,05(1)04:34,66(1)06:56,00(1)09:08,31(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:16,14(3)04:38,27(2)06:59,39(2)09:12,62(2)
3.HOOHoop[1]02:15,32(2)04:39,31(3)07:00,13(3)09:13,24(3)
4.NJONjord[]02:16,85(4)04:42,02(4)07:04,22(4)09:23,62(4)
5.NERNereus[4]02:23,94(5)04:46,59(5)07:15,01(5)09:31,35(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]02:31,76(6)05:04,10(6)07:39,35(6)10:04,67(6)

Sat 15:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[1]02:00,48(1)04:04,66(1)06:15,03(1)08:18,92(1)
2.THEThêta 3[3]02:00,80(2)04:09,33(2)06:22,35(2)08:27,21(2)
3.PROProteus 2[]02:07,96(5)04:16,25(4)06:26,19(3)08:33,25(3)
4.THEThêta 2[2]02:02,16(3)04:11,33(3)06:29,08(4)08:44,78(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]02:09,16(6)04:24,61(6)06:45,09(6)08:54,31(5)
6.THEThêta 1[4]02:04,38(4)04:21,81(5)06:44,06(5)08:56,08(6)

Sat 15:21 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord01:45,63(2)03:38,86(2)05:30,48(1)07:22,72(1)
2.PROProteus 201:42,94(1)03:37,80(1)05:33,61(2)07:28,03(2)
3.PROProteus 101:47,52(3)03:44,57(3)05:39,70(3)07:34,25(3)
4.NERNereus01:50,19(5)03:46,13(4)05:43,20(4)07:42,03(4)
5.ARGArgo/Triton01:49,86(4)03:51,10(5)05:51,30(5)07:50,53(5)
6.NJONjord/Euros01:54,21(6)03:56,70(6)05:57,21(6)07:59,41(6)

Sat 15:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[2]02:11,59(2)04:17,96(1)06:25,88(1)08:34,42(1)
2.ARGArgo[]02:10,40(1)04:18,51(2)06:28,81(2)08:43,90(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:12,08(3)04:22,78(3)06:34,29(3)08:44,11(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[1]02:14,53(4)04:24,99(4)06:37,18(4)08:53,88(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]02:21,72(6)04:35,56(6)06:49,35(5)09:03,24(5)
6.AEGAegir[5]02:17,72(5)04:32,45(5)06:50,26(6)09:07,29(6)

Sat 15:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]02:09,76(1)04:27,85(1)06:46,29(1)09:04,13(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]02:14,36(2)04:33,53(2)06:54,59(2)09:11,79(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]02:14,88(3)04:41,09(3)07:07,31(3)09:27,46(3)

Sat 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,83(1)03:30,03(1)05:16,88(1)07:03,97(1)
2.PROProteus[1]01:44,25(3)03:31,98(2)05:19,17(2)07:05,29(2)
3.ASOAsopos[]01:47,17(6)03:33,47(3)05:20,98(3)07:08,00(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:43,90(2)03:38,84(6)05:27,57(4)07:18,23(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:44,91(4)03:36,80(4)05:30,48(5)07:21,50(5)
6.NJONjord[4]01:46,28(5)03:37,63(5)05:32,67(6)07:28,33(6)

Sat 15:39 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:49,33(4)03:36,08(1)05:30,22(1)07:20,71(1)
2.ORCOrca/Argo[2]01:46,13(3)03:36,83(2)05:32,28(2)07:23,65(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:45,81(2)03:41,74(3)05:35,54(3)07:29,30(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,46(1)03:49,97(4)05:46,46(4)07:45,90(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:50,37(5)03:50,42(5)05:58,17(5)07:59,51(5)

Sat 16:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]02:04,74(2)04:22,61(3)06:25,12(1)08:29,14(1)
2.LAALaak[3]02:05,51(3)04:21,55(1)06:27,97(2)08:35,55(2)
3.TRITriton[4]02:04,49(1)04:21,83(2)06:29,82(3)08:39,09(3)

Sat 16:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:04,67(1)04:17,50(1)06:31,08(1)08:39,49(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]02:14,09(2)04:26,89(2)06:43,52(2)08:58,13(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]02:15,62(3)04:39,68(3)07:05,96(3)09:29,45(3)

Sat 16:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[1]01:34,69(1)03:11,54(1)04:55,13(1)06:33,65(1)
2.LAGLaga[]01:37,84(6)03:16,39(3)04:58,32(2)06:36,14(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Laga[3]01:34,99(2)03:15,73(2)05:04,45(3)06:45,97(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:35,49(3)03:17,75(4)05:05,39(4)06:47,63(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:36,30(4)03:19,56(5)05:10,23(5)06:50,66(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:37,55(5)03:24,76(6)05:17,91(6)07:03,27(6)

Sat 16:58 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus01:41,66(4)03:23,17(1)05:05,85(1)06:45,87(1)
2.OKEOkeanos01:39,62(1)03:25,49(2)05:08,43(2)06:49,47(2)
3.PROProteus01:40,71(3)03:27,96(3)05:14,75(3)06:57,34(3)
4.GYAGyas01:44,75(6)03:31,33(4)05:22,05(4)07:08,12(4)
5.EUREuros01:39,95(2)03:33,64(5)05:26,17(5)07:12,66(5)
6.AEGAegir01:44,00(5)03:35,87(6)05:29,31(6)07:13,87(6)

Sat 17:03 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus01:43,44(1)03:31,09(1)05:22,81(1)07:14,62(1)
2.TRITriton01:45,86(2)03:34,99(2)05:28,79(2)07:20,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca01:46,63(3)03:41,55(3)05:39,21(3)07:33,57(3)
4.OKEOkeanos01:51,83(4)03:48,40(4)05:47,14(4)07:45,25(4)
5.NJONjord01:55,07(6)03:54,84(5)06:00,38(5)07:58,79(5)
6.EUREuros01:54,36(5)03:56,24(6)06:00,91(6)08:01,48(6)

Sat 17:07 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir01:52,79(1)03:50,22(1)05:45,85(1)07:37,15(1)
2.GYAGyas01:57,30(2)04:00,22(2)06:00,05(2)07:50,28(2)
3.SAUSaurus02:01,49(5)04:02,06(4)06:01,10(3)07:53,51(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll01:58,43(3)04:01,11(3)06:01,31(4)07:53,68(4)
5.ASOAsopos02:00,78(4)04:10,18(5)06:17,11(5)08:14,21(5)
6.THEThêta02:03,50(6)04:13,55(6)06:23,11(6)08:21,29(6)

Sat 17:17 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[1]02:02,99(1)04:11,23(1)06:24,21(1)08:35,01(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:06,91(3)04:17,49(2)06:30,77(2)08:44,99(2)
3.GOUGouda[]02:07,87(4)04:19,01(3)06:34,81(3)08:49,09(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]02:09,65(6)04:19,73(5)06:36,52(4)08:49,89(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[2]02:06,63(2)04:19,21(4)--08:51,41(5)
6.MAAMaas[3]02:09,02(5)04:24,64(6)06:51,10(5)09:14,46(6)

Sat 17:22 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]02:04,76(2)04:11,19(1)06:24,94(1)08:26,86(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[]02:01,99(1)04:12,26(2)06:37,37(2)08:33,96(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[3]02:09,35(3)04:23,44(3)06:49,77(3)08:45,11(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[1]02:13,79(4)04:31,21(4)--09:03,06(4)

Sat 17:27 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[3]01:49,98(1)03:48,93(1)05:50,66(1)07:53,16(1)
2.RICRIC[2]01:57,26(2)04:07,88(5)06:05,67(2)08:11,44(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]01:58,06(3)03:58,57(2)06:13,53(3)08:22,62(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[]02:05,16(6)04:09,84(6)06:21,68(5)08:26,38(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[1]01:58,48(4)04:03,51(3)--08:28,60(5)
6.SALSalland[4]02:00,70(5)04:06,15(4)06:19,83(4)08:29,02(6)

Sat 17:32 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[1]01:55,70(2)03:59,07(1)02:18,78(1)08:05,69(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[3]01:57,19(3)04:06,74(3)06:12,42(3)08:21,54(2)
3.NAUNautilus[]02:01,98(4)04:10,08(4)06:17,21(4)08:23,66(3)
4.TROTromp[5]01:55,41(1)04:06,36(2)06:01,63(2)08:23,68(4)
5.DDSDDS[2]02:02,89(5)04:17,26(5)06:29,24(5)08:39,45(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[4]02:06,63(6)04:28,75(6)06:45,10(6)09:01,24(6)

Sat 17:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:53,01(1)03:50,15(1)05:49,29(1)07:55,01(1)
2.SKASkadi[]01:53,68(2)03:52,27(2)05:56,33(2)08:06,41(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:59,30(4)04:00,91(4)06:04,34(3)08:08,04(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:57,70(3)03:57,85(3)06:04,58(4)08:14,10(4)
5.NERNereus[3]02:02,64(5)04:08,77(5)06:14,95(5)08:25,39(5)
6.ASOAsopos[5]02:08,10(6)04:15,08(6)06:25,87(6)08:38,78(6)

Sat 17:42 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne01:47,66(1)03:43,64(1)05:43,11(1)07:43,47(1)
2.GYAGyas01:50,38(2)03:46,03(2)05:47,05(2)07:57,14(2)
3.PROProteus01:54,04(3)03:51,55(3)05:55,38(3)08:06,36(3)
4.LAGLaga 101:56,91(4)04:00,94(4)06:10,66(4)08:17,37(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 101:57,24(5)04:02,47(6)06:12,99(5)08:19,80(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Saurus01:58,38(6)04:02,11(5)06:13,34(6)08:20,99(6)

Sat 17:47 : Final 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking----05:41,30(1)07:33,24(1)
2.HOOHoop----06:02,31(2)07:57,66(2)
3.WILWillem III 2----06:05,17(3)08:06,72(3)
4.ZZVZZV/Amstel----06:14,38(4)08:18,40(4)
5.SALSalland----06:30,85(5)08:41,44(5)
6.WILWillem III 1----07:34,72(6)10:10,16(6)

Sat 17:52 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]01:52,24(1)--05:44,79(1)07:38,16(1)
2.HOOHoop/Pampus[1]01:55,24(2)--05:54,22(2)07:52,72(2)
3.TUBTubantia[]01:59,16(5)--05:58,92(3)07:59,52(3)
4.BEABeatrix[2]01:55,66(3)--06:05,85(4)08:06,11(4)
5.RICRIC[4]01:57,98(4)--06:06,15(5)08:06,13(5)

Sat 18:02 : Final A

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca01:31,33(1)03:08,21(1)04:46,65(1)06:26,24(1)
2.PROProteus01:35,72(3)03:12,18(2)04:49,32(2)06:28,01(2)
3.NERNereus01:35,24(2)03:13,14(4)04:51,92(3)06:29,91(3)
4.LAGLaga01:36,04(4)03:16,01(5)04:55,07(5)06:32,36(4)
5.SKASkadi01:37,26(5)03:12,73(3)04:54,03(4)06:35,32(5)
6.SKOSkøll--03:16,67(6)05:01,98(6)06:47,56(6)

Sat 18:06 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:34,16(1)03:11,20(1)04:53,18(1)06:33,33(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:37,33(3)03:15,69(3)04:56,82(3)06:36,27(2)
3.NJONjord[]01:36,09(2)03:13,18(2)04:54,90(2)06:36,47(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:39,04(4)03:21,69(4)05:08,52(4)06:53,12(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:40,00(5)03:22,83(5)05:11,68(5)06:57,51(5)
6.THEThêta[5]01:41,90(6)03:26,83(6)05:19,00(6)07:09,05(6)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:02,90(1)04:13,85(1)06:26,78(1)08:46,80(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]02:07,63(3)04:18,79(2)06:33,09(2)08:50,61(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]02:07,05(2)04:23,40(3)06:39,65(3)08:57,00(3)
4.THEThêta 2[5]02:09,81(4)04:26,84(4)06:46,24(4)09:03,80(4)

Sun 08:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[6]02:04,05(1)04:15,42(2)06:27,83(1)08:43,82(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]02:04,86(2)04:14,55(1)06:30,43(2)08:48,98(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]02:09,13(4)04:23,31(4)06:39,38(4)08:53,23(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:08,08(3)04:22,06(3)06:37,53(3)09:05,22(4)

Sun 08:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:51,81(2)03:47,14(1)05:45,42(1)07:42,94(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:50,18(1)03:48,40(2)05:48,40(2)07:44,05(2)
3.NERNereus 2[7]01:54,65(4)03:54,48(3)05:53,44(3)07:52,97(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:54,14(3)03:57,70(4)06:02,10(4)08:06,83(4)
5.PELPelargos[5]01:55,48(5)04:00,44(5)06:09,07(5)08:21,52(5)

Sun 08:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:54,70(3)03:54,48(1)05:58,16(1)08:01,37(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[7]01:56,81(6)03:59,27(3)06:01,93(2)08:03,92(2)
3.AEGAegir 3[2]01:55,51(4)03:59,72(4)06:04,38(3)08:04,37(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]01:56,10(5)04:01,01(5)06:05,24(4)08:06,10(4)
5.LEYLeythe[4]01:52,74(1)--06:07,01(5)08:09,76(5)

Sun 08:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:50,68(1)03:48,95(1)05:51,32(2)07:50,98(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[5]01:52,71(3)03:57,17(4)05:50,30(1)07:53,41(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:51,57(2)03:49,98(2)05:59,10(3)08:03,11(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:56,71(4)03:52,84(3)06:03,89(4)08:08,35(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]02:02,25(5)04:13,01(5)06:27,42(5)08:37,09(5)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[6]02:08,29(1)04:26,19(1)06:44,76(1)09:01,36(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]02:09,64(2)04:26,83(2)06:46,01(2)09:03,01(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]02:11,05(4)04:28,48(3)06:53,21(3)09:11,81(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:10,30(3)04:30,43(4)06:55,81(4)09:12,38(4)

Sun 09:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[7]02:09,56(4)04:25,93(3)06:38,29(1)08:56,24(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]02:06,82(2)04:25,01(1)06:44,73(3)09:03,20(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]02:06,49(1)04:25,48(2)06:42,85(2)09:03,46(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]02:09,40(3)04:29,57(4)06:49,82(4)09:06,46(4)

Sun 09:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:51,47(1)03:50,08(1)05:49,66(1)07:52,13(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[3]01:58,80(3)04:00,34(3)06:03,07(2)08:09,32(2)
3.THEThêta 3[6]01:54,54(2)03:59,60(2)06:05,56(3)08:12,97(3)
4.THEThêta 1[4]01:59,67(5)04:06,58(4)06:10,99(4)08:16,55(4)
5.THEThêta 2[7]01:59,47(4)04:07,84(5)06:13,75(5)08:23,74(5)

Sun 09:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:54,43(1)03:53,90(1)05:54,77(1)07:56,88(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:54,75(2)03:56,50(2)05:56,12(2)07:59,78(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:56,83(3)03:59,72(3)06:01,71(3)08:04,34(3)
4.DAVDaventria[6]01:56,98(4)04:01,04(4)06:07,61(4)08:13,55(4)
5.PROProteus[2]02:01,83(5)04:11,23(5)06:13,36(5)08:17,82(5)
6.TRITriton[3]02:03,41(6)04:11,57(6)06:15,92(6)08:19,52(6)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[3]02:02,19(1)04:08,31(1)06:18,65(1)08:29,84(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite/Spaarne[4]02:07,47(4)04:14,86(2)06:28,88(2)08:40,42(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]02:05,39(3)04:19,63(4)06:35,13(4)08:45,19(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]02:03,24(2)04:16,70(3)06:32,85(3)08:47,17(4)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]02:03,20(1)04:10,79(1)06:37,22(4)08:31,64(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]02:05,15(2)04:13,73(2)06:32,08(3)08:34,90(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]02:05,38(3)04:17,11(3)06:22,19(1)08:44,64(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]02:08,29(4)04:21,53(4)06:24,86(2)08:49,22(4)

Sun 09:35 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[4]02:05,03(1)04:27,92(3)06:51,48(4)09:03,43(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[2]02:07,04(2)04:57,28(5)07:32,42(5)09:03,92(2)
3.RICRIC[5]02:07,39(3)04:22,56(1)06:43,62(1)09:05,11(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:08,09(4)04:31,45(4)06:47,93(3)09:07,04(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[6]02:21,60(5)04:27,31(2)06:46,34(2)10:01,38(5)

Sun 09:40 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]02:08,62(1)04:28,07(1)06:48,63(1)09:06,09(1)
2.BEABeatrix[2]02:10,99(2)04:31,35(2)06:51,16(2)09:09,14(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[5]02:12,61(4)04:35,91(4)06:54,78(3)09:13,70(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:11,36(3)04:34,35(3)06:55,52(4)09:17,39(4)
5.SPASpaarne 4[7]02:14,49(5)04:37,95(5)07:09,08(5)09:39,62(5)
6.GOUGouda[6]02:15,31(6)04:46,15(6)07:19,94(6)09:56,36(6)

Sun 09:45 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[4]02:05,05(2)04:13,86(1)06:21,71(1)08:34,65(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[6]02:06,01(3)04:16,14(3)06:27,23(2)08:45,77(2)
3.VIKViking[5]02:03,52(1)04:15,32(2)06:33,00(3)08:52,44(3)
4.PAMPampus 3[2]02:15,00(5)04:31,70(4)06:50,34(4)09:05,66(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[7]02:14,38(4)04:34,45(5)06:54,14(5)09:08,76(5)
6.PAMPampus 2[3]02:17,11(6)04:39,81(6)07:05,31(6)09:27,56(6)

Sun 09:50 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[5]02:03,02(1)04:11,90(1)06:26,95(1)08:40,96(1)
2.PAMPampus 1[6]02:05,55(2)04:17,57(2)06:32,80(2)08:48,26(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[2]02:10,42(5)04:22,99(3)06:37,45(3)08:54,74(3)
4.LAALaak[4]02:08,43(4)04:25,07(4)06:45,78(4)09:01,15(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[3]02:07,91(3)04:29,14(5)06:50,34(5)09:05,27(5)
6.BEABeatrix[7]02:13,84(6)04:32,42(6)06:54,03(6)09:10,43(6)

Sun 09:55 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]02:01,08(1)04:35,01(1)06:25,89(1)08:41,25(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]02:02,27(2)04:35,52(2)06:31,89(2)08:47,64(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]02:12,65(5)04:39,37(4)06:46,81(4)09:01,20(3)
4.NAUNautilus[7]02:10,65(3)04:35,92(3)06:46,55(3)09:04,85(4)
5.ARCARC[2]02:11,29(4)--06:50,54(5)09:07,31(5)
6.TROTromp 2[3]02:18,09(6)--06:59,36(6)09:15,77(6)

Sun 10:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:43,82(1)03:38,47(1)05:35,98(1)07:34,03(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:45,19(2)03:40,65(2)05:40,04(2)07:41,02(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:50,94(3)03:49,31(3)05:49,02(3)07:47,46(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:53,78(4)03:54,67(4)05:57,28(4)08:02,00(4)

Sun 10:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:50,01(3)03:46,53(3)05:42,60(1)07:36,52(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:47,97(1)03:45,49(2)05:44,13(2)07:38,42(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:48,18(2)03:44,36(1)05:45,24(3)07:39,06(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:54,78(4)03:57,13(4)06:03,61(4)08:06,21(4)

Sun 10:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,22(1)03:38,46(1)05:33,92(1)07:29,41(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:49,19(2)03:46,75(2)05:46,08(2)07:44,89(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:52,55(4)03:52,38(3)05:51,79(3)07:50,40(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:49,96(3)03:52,81(4)05:56,40(4)07:58,20(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:53,64(5)03:59,55(5)06:06,88(5)08:09,75(5)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Skøll[3]01:43,48(1)03:35,06(1)05:27,98(1)07:17,99(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:46,31(3)03:38,60(3)05:29,58(2)07:19,85(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:43,80(2)03:37,49(2)05:32,38(3)07:22,46(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:48,76(4)03:45,90(4)05:46,66(4)07:44,74(4)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[6]01:40,19(1)03:30,16(1)05:18,42(1)07:07,02(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,63(2)03:31,90(2)05:21,40(3)07:09,02(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:41,87(3)03:32,53(3)05:20,82(2)07:09,42(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:43,39(4)03:33,41(4)05:25,42(4)07:18,91(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:46,15(5)03:43,38(5)05:42,43(5)07:39,01(5)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:40,27(1)03:32,03(1)05:18,14(1)07:06,79(1)
2.VIDVidar/Laga[4]01:41,91(2)03:34,88(2)05:27,17(2)07:17,81(2)
3.ORCOrca/Laga[3]01:45,09(4)03:35,55(3)05:28,71(3)07:21,11(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:44,89(3)03:39,50(4)05:37,26(4)07:33,64(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:47,76(5)03:45,81(5)05:42,96(5)07:39,90(5)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:32,43(1)03:09,55(1)04:47,25(1)06:25,89(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:32,75(2)03:10,96(2)04:49,69(2)06:28,37(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:33,12(3)03:11,59(3)04:50,58(3)06:31,00(3)
4.THEThêta[4]--03:14,95(4)04:56,24(4)06:37,94(4)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:30,84(1)03:06,49(1)04:46,05(1)06:23,89(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:32,82(3)03:09,87(2)04:48,64(2)06:27,01(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:32,61(2)03:10,84(3)04:51,45(3)06:32,28(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:36,57(4)03:18,19(4)05:03,91(4)06:50,39(4)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Laga[3]01:31,15(1)03:04,39(1)04:42,15(1)06:21,06(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:31,42(2)03:06,22(2)04:44,33(2)06:22,78(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:32,53(3)03:08,99(3)04:47,81(3)06:26,10(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:34,12(4)03:11,70(4)04:51,54(4)06:33,04(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:35,43(5)03:17,44(5)05:06,12(5)06:53,73(5)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:42,95(1)03:32,42(1)05:27,70(1)07:26,75(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:46,13(3)03:37,66(3)05:33,88(2)07:30,18(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[6]01:44,47(2)03:36,08(2)05:34,52(3)07:32,16(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[3]--03:38,77(4)05:35,31(4)07:33,23(4)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:44,43(1)03:35,83(1)05:32,07(1)07:29,03(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[6]01:46,06(2)03:39,43(2)05:38,01(2)07:34,63(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Saurus[3]01:50,44(5)03:45,61(5)05:43,62(4)07:36,42(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:48,45(3)03:44,60(4)05:44,14(5)07:42,21(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[7]01:49,57(4)03:44,10(3)05:42,96(3)07:44,23(5)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:42,23(1)03:31,86(1)05:22,97(1)07:12,22(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:46,47(3)03:34,26(2)05:25,19(2)07:19,94(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:44,22(2)03:38,77(3)05:38,13(3)07:34,56(3)
4.ARGArgo 3[6]01:49,47(4)03:44,73(4)05:43,45(4)07:42,47(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:52,51(5)--05:57,93(5)08:02,39(5)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:46,61(1)03:41,58(1)05:36,89(1)07:31,60(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:48,62(3)03:43,36(2)05:44,73(3)07:36,06(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[6]01:48,08(2)03:45,38(3)05:39,65(2)07:43,86(3)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:44,28(1)03:35,55(1)05:27,20(1)07:19,45(1)
2.GYAGyas 3[3]01:46,77(3)03:38,42(2)05:29,38(2)07:21,71(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:47,79(4)03:42,66(4)05:35,81(3)07:27,42(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:45,94(2)03:41,06(3)05:36,21(4)07:33,25(4)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:33,73(1)03:13,72(1)04:55,52(1)06:36,45(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:36,59(4)03:17,64(3)04:58,93(3)06:38,98(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:36,20(3)03:16,42(2)04:57,95(2)06:40,27(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:35,91(2)03:18,18(4)05:00,73(4)06:42,50(4)

Sun 11:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:35,67(2)03:15,45(1)04:56,24(1)06:38,74(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:35,38(1)03:16,46(2)04:59,52(2)06:41,72(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:36,17(3)03:16,63(3)05:00,58(3)06:44,76(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:39,62(4)03:24,12(4)05:15,11(4)07:05,84(4)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:28,32(1)03:00,83(1)04:35,23(1)06:10,57(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:29,46(3)03:03,47(3)04:38,68(2)06:13,22(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:28,79(2)03:03,18(2)04:38,91(3)06:13,45(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Leythe[4]01:30,02(4)03:05,46(4)04:43,76(4)06:21,14(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:32,57(5)03:08,05(5)04:46,57(5)06:22,97(5)

Sun 11:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:28,99(1)03:01,28(1)04:35,36(1)06:09,16(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:29,95(3)03:02,35(3)04:37,14(2)06:11,43(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:29,51(2)03:02,17(2)04:39,49(3)06:16,58(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:31,43(5)03:06,49(4)04:43,47(4)06:18,91(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[3]01:30,35(4)03:07,14(5)04:47,37(5)06:26,03(5)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:30,83(3)03:03,76(1)04:38,77(1)06:14,14(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:34,06(6)03:06,60(4)04:41,43(2)06:15,17(2)
3.PELPelargos[7]01:29,90(1)03:06,22(3)04:44,55(4)06:19,40(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:31,36(4)03:08,88(5)04:46,97(5)06:20,42(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:30,34(2)03:05,43(2)04:44,19(3)06:23,27(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:32,02(5)03:09,88(6)--06:25,67(6)

Sun 11:45 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[5]----05:53,10(1)07:52,23(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]----05:57,09(2)07:54,86(2)
3.WILWillem III 5[7]----05:57,34(3)07:59,12(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[4]----05:58,08(4)08:00,22(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[6]----06:02,76(5)08:00,39(5)
6.SALSalland 3[2]------08:42,71(6)

Sun 11:50 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:50,13(2)03:47,32(1)05:47,70(1)07:45,53(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[6]01:58,52(5)03:48,18(2)05:48,74(2)07:47,35(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]01:51,20(3)03:54,67(4)05:55,73(3)07:58,48(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]01:49,52(1)03:58,74(5)05:59,97(4)08:01,50(4)
5.BEABeatrix[2]01:53,22(4)04:03,91(6)06:06,13(5)08:08,47(5)
6.NAANaarden 3[5]--03:50,86(3)06:12,66(6)08:19,13(6)

Sun 11:55 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:52,64(4)03:50,85(2)05:51,74(2)07:48,10(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[7]01:51,72(2)03:49,07(1)05:51,10(1)07:50,20(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:51,95(3)03:51,72(4)05:54,40(3)07:53,20(3)
4.HEMHemus[5]01:49,97(1)03:51,07(3)--08:00,90(4)
5.SPASpaarne 3[2]01:56,84(5)03:56,07(5)05:55,67(4)08:06,98(5)
6.SPASpaarne 5[3]--04:09,12(6)06:02,40(5)08:27,83(6)

Sun 12:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[7]01:48,09(2)03:46,11(1)05:42,20(1)07:35,68(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:49,60(4)03:48,87(2)05:49,98(4)07:38,06(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[2]01:48,76(3)--05:45,33(2)07:39,42(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:51,34(6)03:50,90(5)05:49,56(3)07:49,99(4)
5.HOOHoop 3[4]01:51,06(5)03:49,92(4)05:52,72(5)07:53,64(5)
6.TROTromp 1[5]01:47,32(1)03:49,55(3)05:55,11(6)08:09,32(6)

Sun 12:05 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:50,92(3)03:48,34(3)05:46,99(4)07:34,50(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:49,18(2)03:46,69(1)05:44,68(2)07:35,08(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[2]01:51,27(4)03:47,04(2)05:44,01(1)07:36,45(3)
4.THYThyro[3]01:52,04(6)03:48,58(4)05:46,26(3)07:42,13(4)
5.TORTOR[6]01:51,63(5)03:50,97(5)05:52,51(5)07:51,45(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[7]01:48,39(1)03:57,93(6)06:11,13(6)08:24,72(6)

Sun 12:10 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[5]01:48,64(1)03:46,35(1)05:46,42(1)07:45,11(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[4]01:49,10(2)03:49,43(2)05:51,31(2)07:47,11(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:52,11(3)03:52,44(3)05:52,17(3)07:50,81(3)
4.RICRIC 3[2]01:56,22(6)03:57,30(5)05:56,23(4)07:55,21(4)
5.RICRIC 1[3]01:55,68(5)03:56,67(4)05:58,70(5)07:58,18(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[7]01:55,40(4)03:59,45(6)06:08,32(6)08:13,43(6)

Sun 12:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:01,55(2)04:07,60(1)06:11,46(1)08:14,88(1)
2.NERNereus 3[5]02:01,30(1)04:12,53(2)06:20,60(2)08:26,30(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]02:03,13(3)04:13,10(3)06:22,35(3)08:30,91(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]02:03,56(4)04:15,65(4)06:26,98(4)08:36,31(4)
5.WILWillem III[2]02:07,19(5)04:22,51(6)06:35,12(6)08:41,07(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]02:07,81(6)04:19,63(5)06:30,82(5)08:42,65(6)

Sun 12:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:46,84(2)03:40,56(1)05:33,36(1)07:23,88(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:53,97(5)03:47,39(3)05:36,90(2)07:25,06(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[2]01:45,51(1)03:57,61(6)05:41,68(3)07:42,92(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:51,77(3)03:49,56(4)05:48,22(4)07:47,27(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:53,14(4)03:55,77(5)05:55,48(5)07:55,30(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[3]01:54,61(6)03:43,29(2)05:59,48(6)08:01,87(6)

Sun 12:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:53,57(1)03:54,95(1)05:57,08(1)07:58,82(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:57,78(2)03:58,28(2)06:01,06(2)08:03,31(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]02:04,06(4)04:08,06(3)06:15,20(3)08:19,81(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]02:02,21(3)04:11,18(4)06:19,17(4)08:25,63(4)

Sun 12:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]01:39,51(1)03:27,78(2)05:15,12(1)07:03,14(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:41,86(5)03:29,75(4)05:20,04(3)07:05,69(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:39,95(2)03:28,41(3)05:21,97(5)07:07,31(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:40,46(3)03:27,08(1)05:19,43(2)07:08,36(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:41,46(4)03:31,00(5)05:21,44(4)07:12,89(5)

Sun 12:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:31,57(1)03:09,24(1)04:47,55(1)06:24,65(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:34,94(2)03:14,61(2)04:54,22(2)06:32,65(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Skøll[2]01:36,49(5)03:19,68(4)05:01,15(4)06:40,11(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:35,71(3)03:19,23(3)05:00,68(3)06:42,37(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:35,98(4)03:23,33(5)05:07,25(5)06:52,04(5)

Sun 12:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]02:05,22(3)04:16,60(3)06:23,61(1)08:29,09(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]02:07,27(4)04:16,08(2)06:26,99(2)08:34,93(2)
3.RICRIC[5]02:04,70(2)04:18,98(4)06:27,62(3)08:38,56(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]02:04,13(1)04:15,68(1)06:28,91(4)08:40,13(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]02:07,80(5)04:19,63(5)06:32,99(5)08:46,75(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]--04:24,90(6)06:41,39(6)08:55,25(6)

Sun 12:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:51,98(2)03:45,42(1)05:41,82(1)07:36,84(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:52,54(3)03:50,10(3)05:48,31(3)07:42,71(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:50,26(1)03:48,93(2)05:47,51(2)07:42,93(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:53,42(4)03:52,63(6)05:52,12(4)07:46,61(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]01:53,72(5)03:52,35(5)05:52,42(5)07:48,53(5)
6.THEThêta 3[7]01:54,33(6)03:51,89(4)05:52,93(6)07:48,76(6)

Sun 12:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]02:00,86(2)04:05,86(2)06:08,65(2)08:07,33(1)
2.PROProteus/Orca[5]02:00,42(1)04:05,65(1)06:08,33(1)08:09,78(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]02:02,72(3)04:11,02(3)06:13,89(3)08:13,46(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]02:05,85(6)04:15,04(5)06:20,01(4)08:23,67(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite/Spaarne[6]02:04,73(4)04:13,93(4)06:20,91(5)08:25,34(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]02:05,39(5)04:15,61(6)06:27,65(6)08:34,28(6)

Sun 13:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:42,49(1)03:33,00(2)05:20,96(1)07:08,54(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:45,73(5)03:35,75(4)05:24,29(3)07:12,04(2)
3.NERNereus[7]01:43,96(2)03:32,74(1)05:23,16(2)07:15,82(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:45,16(4)03:35,44(3)05:26,42(4)07:16,29(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:48,12(6)03:39,48(5)05:36,09(6)07:28,40(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:44,61(3)03:39,64(6)05:34,90(5)07:33,41(6)

Sun 13:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:34,09(1)03:13,30(1)04:53,75(1)06:34,59(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:34,48(2)03:16,36(2)04:57,15(2)06:36,20(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:35,97(3)03:19,11(3)05:01,55(4)06:44,29(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:42,92(5)03:19,40(4)05:00,43(3)06:44,85(4)
5.ORCOrca/Argo[3]01:37,39(4)03:19,82(5)05:02,89(5)06:48,10(5)
6.TRITriton[5]--03:33,73(6)05:23,79(6)07:15,68(6)

Sun 13:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:41,64(2)03:31,26(2)--07:08,27(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:42,53(3)03:34,17(3)--07:13,15(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:40,43(1)03:28,99(1)--07:19,21(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:48,72(4)03:43,62(4)--07:37,62(4)

Sun 13:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[4]01:59,84(1)04:07,93(1)06:18,18(1)08:26,74(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]02:02,58(2)04:12,60(2)06:27,63(2)08:37,36(2)
3.RICRIC[2]02:03,22(3)04:14,20(3)06:29,05(3)08:38,67(3)
4.BEABeatrix[3]02:06,06(5)04:17,05(4)06:30,16(4)08:39,09(4)
5.SPASpaarne 3[6]02:05,37(4)04:18,21(5)06:32,51(5)08:44,53(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[7]02:11,94(6)04:26,55(6)06:44,28(6)08:58,16(6)

Sun 13:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[4]02:06,10(1)04:21,89(1)06:40,55(2)08:50,03(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:06,73(2)04:22,04(2)06:40,22(1)08:50,28(2)
3.SPASpaarne 4[6]02:09,21(3)04:26,95(3)06:45,61(4)09:00,74(3)
4.GOUGouda[7]02:13,11(5)04:28,06(4)06:45,02(3)09:03,80(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[3]02:11,96(4)04:37,99(5)07:04,51(5)09:26,03(5)

Sun 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:00,80(3)04:01,46(2)06:02,65(2)07:58,79(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[6]01:58,39(1)03:58,87(1)06:01,56(1)08:02,33(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[4]01:58,74(2)04:01,70(3)06:05,40(3)08:08,57(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[7]02:02,46(4)04:06,27(4)06:10,39(4)08:14,17(4)
5.PAMPampus 1[3]02:03,78(5)04:09,72(5)06:16,22(5)08:18,80(5)
6.TROTromp 1[2]02:04,22(6)04:13,79(6)06:22,58(6)08:28,68(6)

Sun 13:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[6]02:01,84(1)04:06,17(1)06:14,60(1)08:22,36(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[4]02:06,38(3)04:13,47(2)06:23,19(2)08:31,89(2)
3.LAALaak[3]02:05,89(2)04:14,06(3)06:25,33(3)08:36,79(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[5]02:11,71(5)04:21,99(5)06:31,92(4)08:39,26(4)
5.NAUNautilus[7]02:09,11(4)04:20,35(4)06:32,58(5)08:42,84(5)
6.PAMPampus 3[2]02:13,12(6)04:27,70(6)06:43,40(6)08:58,18(6)

Sun 13:45 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:06,97(1)04:21,08(1)06:34,20(1)08:44,93(1)
2.BEABeatrix[7]02:09,11(3)04:23,66(2)06:36,84(2)08:47,94(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[6]02:13,02(5)04:28,24(3)06:41,30(3)08:51,87(3)
4.TROTromp 2[3]02:13,50(6)04:31,08(6)06:44,49(4)08:52,68(4)
5.PAMPampus 2[2]02:12,55(4)04:30,83(5)06:45,75(5)08:58,94(5)
6.ARCARC[4]02:08,47(2)04:29,04(4)06:49,65(6)09:10,76(6)

Sun 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:43,16(1)03:35,03(1)05:26,50(1)07:15,13(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:51,41(4)03:36,77(2)05:29,29(2)07:16,98(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:45,83(2)03:45,68(4)05:39,53(4)07:31,04(3)
4.TROTromp[7]01:50,83(3)03:44,26(3)05:39,14(3)07:33,17(4)
5.PAMPampus/Hoop[3]01:59,23(5)03:59,92(5)05:58,52(5)07:54,65(5)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[2]01:48,09(1)03:42,49(2)05:36,15(1)07:28,17(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:48,43(2)03:41,85(1)05:38,28(2)07:31,95(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:51,19(4)03:46,78(4)05:43,00(3)07:33,74(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:52,77(5)03:47,51(5)05:43,59(4)07:35,58(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[7]01:49,54(3)03:45,74(3)05:44,43(5)07:40,60(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:54,09(6)03:51,36(6)05:51,95(6)07:48,36(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[3]01:52,82(5)03:49,91(2)05:46,33(1)07:40,54(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]01:50,92(2)03:48,77(1)05:48,43(2)07:43,14(2)
3.VIKViking 1[5]01:52,38(4)03:50,71(3)05:50,01(4)07:43,90(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[2]01:55,43(6)03:50,98(4)05:49,36(3)07:47,92(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[6]01:52,06(3)03:57,21(6)05:53,68(5)07:50,28(5)
6.HUNHunze[4]01:49,67(1)03:51,84(5)05:53,96(6)07:51,26(6)

Sun 15:45 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:56,27(5)03:56,34(3)05:53,38(2)07:47,20(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[5]01:53,38(2)03:53,86(1)05:53,10(1)07:54,40(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]01:52,82(1)03:55,64(2)05:58,46(3)07:59,18(3)
4.SPASpaarne 5[7]01:55,43(3)03:57,30(4)06:01,65(4)08:00,86(4)
5.NAANaarden 3[3]01:55,43(3)04:00,00(5)06:03,73(5)08:05,89(5)
6.SALSalland 3[2]01:56,27(5)04:04,33(6)06:11,27(6)08:17,64(6)

Sun 15:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:47,72(2)03:42,53(3)05:35,95(3)07:21,85(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[7]01:48,35(3)03:41,77(2)05:34,59(2)07:22,66(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]01:50,81(6)03:45,97(6)05:38,68(4)07:24,36(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[6]01:46,87(1)03:39,33(1)05:33,85(1)07:26,82(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:49,31(4)03:44,03(4)05:39,55(5)07:34,40(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[3]01:49,79(5)03:45,69(5)05:42,86(6)07:39,92(6)

Sun 15:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[7]01:50,72(3)03:44,54(2)05:37,87(1)07:28,24(1)
2.THYThyro[3]01:50,38(2)03:46,76(3)05:40,50(3)07:31,73(2)
3.VIKViking 1[4]01:44,92(1)03:43,26(1)05:40,34(2)07:34,84(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[6]01:51,11(4)03:47,51(4)05:41,34(4)07:35,01(4)
5.RICRIC 3[2]01:53,77(6)03:52,13(6)05:46,87(5)07:39,72(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]01:51,37(5)03:50,27(5)05:47,71(6)07:43,32(6)

Sun 16:00 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[6]01:48,95(2)03:45,62(1)05:41,20(1)07:35,40(1)
2.TORTOR[5]01:50,34(3)03:45,94(2)05:43,25(2)07:38,10(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:48,39(1)03:46,24(3)05:44,76(3)07:43,93(3)
4.HOOHoop 3[4]01:50,57(4)03:52,05(4)05:53,78(4)07:57,73(4)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:31,85(1)03:07,24(1)04:43,59(1)06:20,18(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:31,85(1)03:08,51(2)04:47,41(2)06:23,15(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:33,83(3)03:12,96(3)04:52,16(3)06:30,23(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:35,43(4)03:15,95(4)04:54,88(4)06:33,75(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:35,99(5)03:18,51(5)05:01,83(5)06:39,86(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:37,37(6)03:19,97(6)05:02,13(6)06:42,35(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Laak/DDS/Salland[6]01:40,51(1)03:24,18(1)05:10,47(1)06:56,73(1)
2.VIKViking/Amycus/Willem III[4]01:45,81(2)03:34,98(2)05:26,37(2)07:15,84(2)
3.HUNHunze/Pampus/Tromp[5]01:46,20(3)03:35,88(3)05:27,90(3)07:17,16(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]01:53,38(4)03:55,00(4)05:58,41(4)08:00,24(4)

Sun 17:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Laak[5]01:51,05(1)03:50,52(1)05:51,73(1)07:51,25(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:57,56(3)04:00,17(3)06:00,88(2)08:03,49(2)
3.PAMPampus/Viking[4]01:58,41(4)04:00,36(4)06:03,55(3)08:07,54(3)
4.HUNHunze[6]01:56,34(2)03:56,61(2)--10:31,01(4)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,08(1)03:28,44(2)05:15,42(2)07:00,34(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:42,34(2)03:27,66(1)05:15,13(1)07:05,57(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:43,35(3)03:34,92(3)05:29,40(3)07:17,61(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:45,08(4)03:37,11(4)05:31,06(5)07:20,38(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:48,98(6)03:39,44(5)05:30,77(4)07:20,53(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:47,53(5)03:40,54(6)05:36,69(6)07:40,23(6)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:35,26(3)03:11,69(1)04:50,79(1)06:28,73(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:34,95(2)03:12,55(2)04:54,01(3)06:32,27(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:33,44(1)03:12,93(3)04:53,90(2)06:32,97(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:35,26(3)03:16,10(4)04:58,73(4)06:38,82(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:37,27(6)03:18,87(5)05:04,67(5)06:47,50(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:36,30(5)03:22,13(6)05:10,21(6)06:56,74(6)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Orca[6]01:38,25(1)03:21,93(1)05:07,07(1)06:50,41(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:38,62(2)03:24,98(3)05:10,14(2)06:53,28(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]01:42,99(5)03:29,02(5)05:14,88(4)06:56,90(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:39,17(3)03:24,79(2)05:12,69(3)06:58,07(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Skøll[4]01:42,31(4)03:27,84(4)05:16,78(5)07:03,34(5)
6.VIDVidar/Laga[3]01:44,62(6)03:36,43(6)05:28,07(6)07:17,11(6)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:30,05(2)03:01,57(1)04:36,27(1)06:10,26(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Laga[4]01:30,55(3)03:03,13(2)04:38,36(2)06:12,26(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:32,43(5)03:05,53(4)04:39,84(3)06:13,67(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:29,63(1)03:04,47(3)04:41,80(4)06:18,89(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:31,46(4)03:07,04(5)04:42,87(5)06:19,59(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:33,06(6)03:09,71(6)04:50,24(6)06:31,90(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:33,46(1)03:11,18(1)04:50,30(1)06:30,19(1)
2.ASOAsopos-combi[5]01:34,26(2)03:11,64(2)04:52,65(2)06:32,24(2)
3.NJONjord/Laga[7]01:40,84(4)03:23,84(4)05:08,51(3)06:51,33(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:38,67(3)03:22,82(3)05:09,12(4)06:57,15(4)
5.NERNereus/Gyas[3]01:43,50(5)03:33,38(5)05:23,67(5)07:15,33(5)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]01:52,46(2)03:49,15(2)05:47,39(1)07:46,17(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:51,64(1)03:48,23(1)05:48,52(2)07:50,89(2)
3.ARGArgo 3[5]01:53,91(4)03:51,84(3)05:52,61(3)07:53,78(3)
4.NERNereus/Skøll[3]01:54,80(5)03:54,75(4)05:55,87(4)07:56,21(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:53,61(3)03:55,99(5)05:58,96(5)08:03,92(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[4]02:03,56(6)04:12,13(6)06:20,86(6)08:32,49(6)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:39,44(1)03:26,75(1)05:14,38(1)07:01,82(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:42,36(3)03:28,86(2)05:17,09(2)07:04,48(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:41,84(2)03:31,00(3)05:21,19(3)07:14,60(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:43,09(4)03:32,94(4)05:25,27(4)07:15,62(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[3]01:44,50(5)03:36,27(5)05:27,92(5)07:19,45(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[2]01:46,50(6)03:39,50(6)05:30,99(6)07:28,49(6)

Sun 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:42,35(1)03:29,70(1)05:19,76(1)07:09,48(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:44,34(3)03:33,63(2)05:23,58(2)07:13,17(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[6]01:46,28(4)03:36,48(4)05:25,83(3)07:17,40(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[4]01:43,51(2)03:35,88(3)05:28,98(4)07:23,09(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[3]01:46,91(5)03:37,62(5)05:30,71(5)07:24,65(5)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:28,64(2)02:58,38(1)04:31,29(1)06:02,90(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:30,16(4)03:02,00(3)04:35,64(3)06:07,93(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:28,33(1)03:00,24(2)04:35,21(2)06:08,91(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:29,44(3)03:02,52(4)04:37,99(4)06:11,99(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:30,91(6)03:05,30(6)04:43,20(6)06:15,97(5)
6.NERNereus[4]01:30,66(5)03:04,13(5)04:42,07(5)06:16,88(6)

Sun 17:55 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:44,51(1)03:34,95(1)05:25,68(1)07:15,46(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[6]01:48,55(2)03:43,04(2)05:39,19(2)07:30,11(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]01:53,34(3)03:55,26(3)05:56,68(3)07:56,70(3)
4.WILWillem 3 / RIC[4]01:58,34(4)04:01,38(4)06:08,09(4)08:12,18(4)

Sun 18:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[3]01:36,63(1)03:16,49(1)04:56,10(1)06:34,70(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:40,60(2)03:27,85(2)05:16,96(2)07:04,05(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:43,60(3)03:30,92(3)05:19,32(3)07:05,73(3)
4.LEYLeythe[6]01:44,50(4)03:31,15(4)05:20,02(4)07:06,78(4)

Sun 18:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[7]01:31,20(1)03:06,04(1)04:42,75(1)06:17,59(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[4]01:35,29(3)03:15,17(2)04:57,62(2)06:37,84(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[5]01:36,13(4)03:16,62(4)05:00,70(3)06:40,72(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]01:34,54(2)03:16,19(3)05:00,87(4)06:41,39(4)
5.SALSalland[6]01:46,97(5)03:36,07(5)05:24,41(5)07:13,69(5)

Sun 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus-combi[6]01:24,65(2)02:49,12(1)04:17,17(1)05:43,85(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:23,23(1)02:49,90(2)04:20,62(2)05:48,05(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:26,28(4)02:55,87(3)04:27,40(3)05:56,79(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:26,28(4)02:56,48(4)04:27,57(4)05:58,92(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:27,68(6)02:58,99(5)04:32,66(5)06:05,63(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:25,81(3)03:05,92(6)04:53,38(6)06:33,24(6)