Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

17 March 2013
Results are available
Back

018: HVA-D 8+

HVA-D 8+
1 race

Sun 16:02 : Time Trial

3.0 m/s, 110° (ESE)
pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Rijnland/DAV/HOO452----27:08,2(1)
  Nico Rienks
2.HOOHoop 1404----27:14,6(2)
  Maarten Tromp
3.MAAMaas/Skadi444----27:17,7(3)
  Olaf van Andel
4.VIKViking403----27:21,6(4)
  Paul Drewes
5.BEABeatrix 1402----27:30,9(5)
  Floris Lievens
6.HOOHoop 2407----28:03,3(6)
  Martyn Top
7.RICRIC 1408----28:10,2(7)
  Franco Pantano
8.WILWillem III456----28:14,2(8)
  Pieter André de la Porte
9.LAALaak 3464----28:23,9(9)
  Taco Bavelaar
10.AMSAmstel/Alkmaarsche457----28:33,4(10)
  Frank Al
11.LAALaak 1406----28:50,9(11)
  Serge Rodrigues Monteiro
12.LEYLeythe 1405----28:58,3(12)
  John Zelhorst
13.ALPAlphen 1410----29:13,7(13)
  Coen Romijn
14.MAAMaas 1401----29:14,1(14)
  Arjen Heere
15.RUYRuyter415----29:16,1(15)
  Cees van Dok
16.LAALaak 2411----29:31,5(16)
  Rob van Oppenraaij
17.HOOHoop 3412----29:33,3(17)
  Jacques Klok
18.HANHansa Hamburg453----29:33,9(18)
  
19.VADVada462----29:57,2(19)
  Evert Gutteling
20.OSNOsnabrücker448----29:58,5(20)
  
21.AMSAmstel 1420----30:08,6(21)
  Jean Paul de Beer
22.BREBreda 2419----30:14,2(22)
  Gerbrand Swart
23.TROTromp418----30:20,1(23)
  Grignon van Bakel
24.RICRIC 2417----30:22,1(24)
  Siebe Rosendahl
25.DAVDaventria416----30:23,9(25)
  René de Boer
26.WILWillem III/Skøll459----30:25,9(26)
  Niels van der Zwan
27.HEMHemus427----30:30,6(27)
  Patrick Brauns
28.LUBLübecker RG 1885442----30:30,9(28)
  
29.DDPDDP449----30:35,6(29)
  Bart Schreeven
30.HOOHoop/Nereus455----30:39,9(30)
  Reinier de Wit
31.BEABeatrix 2423----30:40,7(31)
  Martin de Nivelle
32.SESNSESN Encouragement454----30:47,1(32)
  
33.POSPoseidon 1429----30:52,9(33)
  Harry Westenberg
34.IDRIdroscalo458----30:56,9(34)
  
35.RIJRijnland/Laga441----30:58,4(35)
  Jean-Paul Corèl
35.AMSAmstel 3425----30:58,4(35)
  Rick van Eeden
37.RIJRijnland/Leythe461----31:00,4(37)
  William van Dongen
38.AMSAmstel 2421----31:01,1(38)
  Jean Paul de Beer
39.BREBreda 1409----31:07,8(39)
  Dries Bollen
40.DUDDudok440----31:08,1(40)
  Jaap Klootwijk
41.NAUNautilus431----31:17,9(41)
  Jeroen de Mutsert
42.SPASpaarne422----31:18,2(42)
  Bernard Bakker
43.KOLKölner 1877447----31:28,7(43)
  
44.WETWetterwille428----31:31,3(44)
  Kees Ditzel
45.WAIRR Waidmannslust463----31:32,6(45)
  
46.BREBremer RV 1882450----31:35,0(46)
  
47.MAAMaas 2424----31:42,0(47)
  Franciscus Hoppenbrouwers
48.EEMEem 1430----31:42,3(48)
  Roel Gideonse
49.NAANaarden434----31:48,2(49)
  Jeroen Geertzen
50.RICRIC 3432----31:53,3(50)
  Ad Ruigrok van der Werve
51.ZWOZwolsche443----32:07,4(51)
  Jan Bezemer
51.MAAMaas 2414----32:07,4(51)
  
53.DHADRC Hannover446----32:10,0(53)
  
54.LEYLeythe 2426----32:16,6(54)
  John Zelhorst
55.TUBTubantia438----32:21,1(55)
  Jan de Vries
56.ORCOrca451----32:30,2(56)
  Jon Vogelzang
57.HOOHoop 5437----32:39,0(57)
  Michael Boud
58.HOOHoop 4413------
  Ernst John Kaars Sijpesteijn
59.BEABeatrix 3433----33:18,0(58)
  Corné Govers
60.MAAMaas 4460----33:34,8(59)
  Meindert van Genderen
61.MWCMaastrichtsche465----33:38,8(60)
  
62.POSPoseidon 2439----33:45,7(61)
  Cor Sier
63.ALPAlphen 2445----34:16,8(62)
  Guido Keugten
64.EEMEem 2435----34:27,3(63)
  Eric van Kessel
65.COMCompagnie436----35:05,1(64)
  Wilfred Areiter

Actions

Back