Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

17 March 2013
Results are available
Back

019: HVE-H 8+

HVE-H 8+
1 race

Sun 10:08 : Time Trial

6.0 m/s, 150° (SSE)
pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.PROProteus 1038----29:20,2(1)
  Winfred Haase
2.HOOHoop-combi064----29:28,0(2)
  Ed Maan
3.BREBreda 1040----29:52,1(3)
  Joost Doense
4.TROTromp 2067----30:12,8(4)
  Klaas op den Velde
5.SPASpaarne 1006----30:22,2(5)
  Jeroen van Gorkom
6.BRCBerliner combi061----30:39,5(6)
  
7.LAGLaga042----30:45,4(7)
  H.P.E. Helle
8.HOOHoop 1005----30:46,6(8)
  Herman Eggink
9.ESSBaldeneysee045----30:52,3(9)
  
10.AEWAengwirden055----30:54,1(10)
  Frans van der Steen
11.LUBL├╝becker049----30:57,5(11)
  
12.DAVDaventria007----31:13,2(12)
  Matt Nelissen
13.JASJason066----31:18,8(13)
  Wim Jan Ligtenberg
14.WIKWiking Berlin combi062----31:25,4(14)
  
15.SALSalland036----31:43,0(15)
  Jan Hilvering
16.RIJRijnland 1008----31:54,8(16)
  Peter Reimer
17.TROTromp 1009----32:06,4(17)
  Paul de Haan
18.MAAMaas 3039----32:13,8(18)
  Jan Bernard
19.FAHFavorite Hammonia060----32:21,8(19)
  
20.SPASpaarne 3014----32:23,2(20)
  Huib Heukelom
21.BEABeatrix012----32:27,7(21)
  Peter Nijman
22.VIKViking 1018----32:29,3(22)
  Carel Reuser
23.MAAMaas 1010----32:30,7(23)
  Willem Helbing
24.SPASpaarne 2013----32:35,7(24)
  Ruud van de Kasteele
25.HOOHoop 2019----32:37,3(25)
  Bert Hoefsloot
26.WILWillem III043----32:47,3(26)
  Wim Kamerman
27.BREBremer/Emder056----32:59,2(27)
  
28.ALPAlphen022----33:01,1(28)
  Louis Duijser
29.AMYAmycus016----33:04,2(29)
  Jan-Willem Veldhuis
30.RIJRijnland 2015----33:10,1(30)
  Jan Doffegnies
31.LEYLeythe023----33:14,5(31)
  Michael Diederix
32.GOUGouda025----33:17,5(32)
  Jos Geerligs
33.HEMHemus 2048----33:19,3(33)
  Piet Kunst
34.ESSBaldeneysee 2044----33:25,2(34)
  
35.PONPontos017----33:35,2(35)
  Jos Donders
36.NAUNautilus028----33:39,2(36)
  John Beljaars
37.VADVada 2030----33:44,4(37)
  Bart van den Briel
38.ARCARC068----33:45,4(38)
  Frank Jelgersma
39.BREBremer RV 1882031----33:54,5(39)
  
40.VADVada 1029----33:56,7(40)
  Norbert Lourijsen
41.MAAMaas/Hertog041----34:02,2(41)
  Antonius van der Sanden
42.NAANaarden026----34:13,2(42)
  Robert Ritsma
43.HOOHoop/Nereus065----34:16,0(43)
  Jan Karel Mak
44.RIJRijnland/Hoop057----34:32,6(44)
  Maarten Tichler
45.HUNHunze027----34:40,2(45)
  Wil Geven
46.BRCBerliner/Rostock050----34:42,4(46)
  
47.FRWWannsee024----34:42,5(47)
  
48.DDSDDS/Dordrechtsche046----34:50,3(48)
  Willem Wehrmeijer
49.MAAMaas 2011----35:08,1(49)
  Rob Ruoff
50.LAALaak063----35:11,9(50)
  Frans Buhrmann
51.BREBreda 2047----35:18,4(51)
  Bert Verlaan
52.HOOHoop 3032----35:31,9(52)
  Dick Buitelaar
52.HEMHemus 1033----35:31,9(52)
  Willem Beulink
54.TROTromp/Koninklijke059----35:40,2(54)
  Michiel Poulie
55.ZWOZwolsche037----36:01,4(55)
  Roelf Venhuizen
56.PAMPampus051----36:06,3(56)
  Ton Frerejean
57.BREBremer034----36:29,8(57)
  
58.HAMHamburger058----36:35,2(58)
  
59.TUBTubantia021------
  Taeke de Jonge
60.RIJRijnland 3020----37:25,5(59)
  Kees in 't Veld
61.MEIMeije052----37:50,5(60)
  Dik van Stam
62.VIKViking 2035----38:05,9(61)
  Harm Schut
63.PROProteus 2053----38:52,7(62)
  Frans Goedemondt
64.ROORoosendaalse054------
  Ad Pot

Actions

Back