Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

17 March 2013
Results are available

Sun : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus208----27:40,2(1)
2.SKOSkøll212----27:45,3(2)
3.PROProteus215----27:47,8(3)
4.ORCOrca209----28:04,7(4)
5.PHOPhocas525----28:06,9(5)
6.TRITriton217----28:10,1(6)
7.LAGLaga214----28:25,5(7)
8.GYAGyas213----28:33,2(8)
9.OKEOkeanos211----28:42,4(9)
10.NERNereus/Njord219----28:59,7(10)
11.AEGAegir210----29:05,7(11)
12.THEThêta221----29:10,5(12)
13.VIDVidar216----29:37,7(13)
14.SKASkadi218----30:05,5(14)

Sun 10:08 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.PROProteus 1038----29:20,2(1)
2.HOOHoop-combi064----29:28,0(2)
3.BREBreda 1040----29:52,1(3)
4.TROTromp 2067----30:12,8(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1006----30:22,2(5)
6.BRCBerliner combi061----30:39,5(6)
7.LAGLaga042----30:45,4(7)
8.HOOHoop 1005----30:46,6(8)
9.ESSBaldeneysee045----30:52,3(9)
10.AEWAengwirden055----30:54,1(10)
11.LUBLübecker049----30:57,5(11)
12.DAVDaventria007----31:13,2(12)
13.JASJason066----31:18,8(13)
14.WIKWiking Berlin combi062----31:25,4(14)
15.SALSalland036----31:43,0(15)
16.RIJRijnland 1008----31:54,8(16)
17.TROTromp 1009----32:06,4(17)
18.MAAMaas 3039----32:13,8(18)
19.FAHFavorite Hammonia060----32:21,8(19)
20.SPASpaarne 3014----32:23,2(20)
21.BEABeatrix012----32:27,7(21)
22.VIKViking 1018----32:29,3(22)
23.MAAMaas 1010----32:30,7(23)
24.SPASpaarne 2013----32:35,7(24)
25.HOOHoop 2019----32:37,3(25)
26.WILWillem III043----32:47,3(26)
27.BREBremer/Emder056----32:59,2(27)
28.ALPAlphen022----33:01,1(28)
29.AMYAmycus016----33:04,2(29)
30.RIJRijnland 2015----33:10,1(30)
31.LEYLeythe023----33:14,5(31)
32.GOUGouda025----33:17,5(32)
33.HEMHemus 2048----33:19,3(33)
34.ESSBaldeneysee 2044----33:25,2(34)
35.PONPontos017----33:35,2(35)
36.NAUNautilus028----33:39,2(36)
37.VADVada 2030----33:44,4(37)
38.ARCARC068----33:45,4(38)
39.BREBremer RV 1882031----33:54,5(39)
40.VADVada 1029----33:56,7(40)
41.MAAMaas/Hertog041----34:02,2(41)
42.NAANaarden026----34:13,2(42)
43.HOOHoop/Nereus065----34:16,0(43)
44.RIJRijnland/Hoop057----34:32,6(44)
45.HUNHunze027----34:40,2(45)
46.BRCBerliner/Rostock050----34:42,4(46)
47.FRWWannsee024----34:42,5(47)
48.DDSDDS/Dordrechtsche046----34:50,3(48)
49.MAAMaas 2011----35:08,1(49)
50.LAALaak063----35:11,9(50)
51.BREBreda 2047----35:18,4(51)
52.HEMHemus 1033----35:31,9(52)
52.HOOHoop 3032----35:31,9(52)
54.TROTromp/Koninklijke059----35:40,2(54)
55.ZWOZwolsche037----36:01,4(55)
56.PAMPampus051----36:06,3(56)
57.BREBremer034----36:29,8(57)
58.HAMHamburger058----36:35,2(58)
59.TUBTubantia021------
60.RIJRijnland 3020----37:25,5(59)
61.MEIMeije052----37:50,5(60)
62.VIKViking 2035----38:05,9(61)
63.PROProteus 2053----38:52,7(62)
64.ROORoosendaalse054------

Sun 10:35 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HOOHoop 1081----31:51,8(1)
2.SKOSkøll071----32:17,8(2)
3.HERHertog073----32:38,9(3)
4.TRITriton077----32:40,9(4)
5.NERNereus070----32:48,7(5)
6.OKEOkeanos072----32:50,0(6)
7.NJONjord 1075----32:52,3(7)
8.AMSAmstel 1086----32:56,3(8)
9.ESTEsperia084----32:59,9(9)
10.NJONjord 2092----33:02,4(10)
11.LAGLaga076----33:13,3(11)
12.GYAGyas 2080----33:41,9(12)
13.WILWillem III069----33:42,2(13)
14.ASOAsopos089----33:51,3(14)
15.PHOPhocas082----33:57,4(15)
16.GYAGyas 1078----34:11,1(16)
17.DUDDudok088----34:38,8(17)
18.ORCOrca074----34:54,9(18)
19.HOOHoop 2090----35:44,5(19)
20.VIKViking079----36:04,7(20)
21.SKASkadi083----37:22,4(21)
22.RICRIC093----37:40,3(22)
23.AMSAmstel 2087----38:17,7(23)
24.MWCMaastrichtsche091----38:22,3(24)
25.AROAross085----39:33,9(25)

Sun 10:47 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillem III/Zwolsche136----32:54,1(1)
2.RIJRijnland 2108----33:29,4(2)
3.THYThyro/Beatrix/Hunze/Willem III133----33:30,8(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2100----33:36,4(4)
5.WILWillem III094----33:56,9(5)
6.HUNHunze/Gyas130----33:57,4(6)
7.BEABeatrix096----34:03,8(7)
8.HOOHoop 1117----34:22,1(8)
9.AMSAmstel 2104----34:43,7(9)
10.RICRIC 2101----34:49,4(10)
11.TROTromp 1099----34:55,3(11)
12.HOOHoop 1102----35:10,2(12)
13.VIKViking106----35:10,3(13)
14.LAALaak 1140----35:11,7(14)
15.SPASpaarne 1122----35:16,6(15)
16.NAUNautilus111----35:26,1(16)
17.HEMHemus 1151----35:34,6(17)
18.RICRIC 1097----35:39,9(18)
19.HEMHemus 2142----35:42,4(19)
20.AMSAmstel 1103----35:42,7(20)
21.RIJRijnland 4127----35:47,6(21)
22.MAAMaas 1107----35:48,1(22)
23.AMSAmstel 4131----35:48,8(23)
24.RIJRijnland 1098----36:05,3(24)
25.WETWetterwille145----36:12,0(25)
26.RICRIC/Viking147----36:22,0(26)
27.AROAross115----36:23,4(27)
28.SPASpaarne 4129----36:32,3(28)
29.NAANaarden 1112----36:42,6(29)
30.MAAMaas 2121----36:47,2(30)
31.AMSAmstel 3118----36:50,2(31)
32.HERHertog095----36:50,4(32)
33.SPASpaarne 3139----36:52,7(33)
34.GRIGrift124----37:06,2(34)
35.POSPoseidon 2143----37:16,2(35)
36.PAMPampus126----37:17,1(36)
37.BREBreda116----37:17,2(37)
38.LAALaak 2146----37:18,1(38)
39.GOUGouda 1109----37:18,8(39)
40.HOOHoop 3132----37:27,5(40)
41.HELHelling152----37:31,3(41)
42.HOOHoop 4141----37:35,8(42)
43.LEYLeythe114----37:53,4(43)
44.COMCompagnie150----37:59,6(44)
45.SPRSpandauer138----38:13,2(45)
46.THYThyro/Gyas149----38:13,5(46)
47.SPASpaarne 2123----38:20,0(47)
48.SALSalland128----38:38,2(48)
49.RIJRijnland 3125----38:40,1(49)
50.NAANaarden 2119----38:45,7(50)
51.TORTOR110----38:47,9(51)
52.POSPoseidon 1148----39:23,2(52)
53.NAANaarden 3137----39:27,9(53)
54.GOUGouda 3135----39:52,3(54)
55.TROTromp 2120----40:47,1(55)
56.NAANaarden 4144----46:26,2(56)

Sun 11:14 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SALSalland/Viking/Laak155----32:27,9(1)
2.HUNHunze/Willem III157----32:32,3(2)
3.MAAMaas153----33:06,7(3)
4.TROTromp159----33:14,7(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Willem III/Beatrix160----34:43,6(5)
6.PAMPampus154----34:59,5(6)
7.ZWOZwolsche158----37:14,5(7)
8.NAUNautilus156----38:45,4(8)

Sun 11:20 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ESSBaldeneysee/Kettwiger 2168----33:22,1(1)
2.WILWillem III169----33:22,7(2)
3.SPASpaarne162----33:53,9(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche161----35:34,7(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Laak165----35:43,0(5)
6.PAMPampus/Viking164----37:21,3(6)
7.HUNHunze167----37:24,5(7)
8.ESSBaldeneysee 1166----38:28,6(8)

Sun 12:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas174----26:56,1(1)
2.OKEOkeanos170----27:16,6(2)
3.NERNereus173----27:50,9(3)
4.NJONjord/Triton172----28:03,9(4)
5.LAGLaga171----28:30,8(5)

Sun 12:34 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.LAGLaga177----26:11,3(1)
2.VIDVidar179----26:43,7(2)
3.SKASkadi175----27:07,7(3)
4.SKOSkøll178----27:12,3(4)
5.OKEOkeanos181----27:32,1(5)
6.PHOPhocas180----27:34,7(6)
7.ORCOrca/Proteus/Okeanos176----28:04,8(7)

Sun 12:39 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus183----26:33,3(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Pelargos/Euros186----27:36,6(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Saurus187----27:43,7(3)
4.LAGLaga184----27:57,7(4)
5.PROProteus185----28:22,0(5)
6.JACJacobs URT188----33:12,3(6)

Sun 12:52 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus191----27:15,1(1)
2.LAGLaga189----27:18,3(2)
3.PROProteus206----27:23,7(3)
4.VIDVidar193----27:24,5(4)
5.GYAGyas196----27:25,6(5)
6.ORCOrca190----27:37,5(6)
7.TRITriton197----27:44,5(7)
8.PHOPhocas199----28:05,7(8)
9.SKOSkøll195----28:11,7(9)
10.SKASkadi205----28:13,4(10)
11.THEThêta198----28:25,6(11)
12.LAGLaga/Nereus200----28:30,7(12)
13.OKEOkeanos/Spaarne203----28:34,6(13)
14.PELPelargos201----28:39,6(14)
15.AEGAegir204----28:42,4(15)
16.EUREuros202----28:56,1(16)
17.GYAGyas/Argo/Vada207----29:01,3(17)
18.NJONjord194----29:23,4(18)

Sun 12:59 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.EUREuros222----27:52,6(1)
2.PROProteus228----28:39,1(2)
3.ORCOrca 1230----28:53,8(3)
4.NERNereus223----29:02,2(4)
5.DORDordrechtsche226----29:09,4(5)
6.LAGLaga231----29:29,1(6)
7.ALKAlkmaarsche224----29:38,7(7)
8.AMPAmphitrite229----29:41,2(8)
9.HOOHoop 1235----29:53,3(9)
10.DAVDaventria239----29:55,6(10)
11.ASOAsopos249----30:01,5(11)
12.ZWOZwolsche225----30:12,5(12)
13.SKOSkøll227----30:20,7(13)
14.GYAGyas 1234----30:23,5(14)
15.WILWillem III246----30:32,4(15)
16.OKEOkeanos233----30:32,7(16)
17.HUNHunze232----30:33,4(17)
18.HOOHoop 2236----30:36,1(18)
19.PHOPhocas245----30:40,0(19)
20.ARGArgo242----30:40,5(20)
21.SPASpaarne243----30:41,1(21)
22.HOOHoop 3248----30:42,0(22)
23.NJONjord237----30:56,5(23)
24.AROAross250----31:30,7(24)
25.THEThêta241----31:36,9(25)
26.LIMLimburger252----31:38,6(26)
27.RICRIC240----31:59,8(27)
28.AEGAegir238----32:00,5(28)
29.ORCOrca 2253----32:16,0(29)
30.DDSDDS247----32:50,6(30)
31.JASJason244----35:13,8(31)

Sun 13:12 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillem III 1254----30:50,1(1)
2.HUNHunze/Njord286----31:59,5(2)
3.RICRIC279----32:03,5(3)
4.WILWillem III/Orca273----32:24,3(4)
5.DDSDDS255----32:53,0(5)
6.TROTromp 2274----33:12,0(6)
7.VIKViking259----33:12,9(7)
8.LAALaak263----33:54,8(8)
9.BEABeatrix258----34:06,6(9)
10.ALKAlkmaarsche275----34:14,6(10)
11.HOOHoop 1272----34:26,6(11)
12.HOOHoop 1260----34:31,3(12)
13.SPASpaarne 2266----34:39,2(13)
14.DAVDaventria281----34:48,7(14)
15.RUYRuyter280----34:55,9(15)
16.MAAMaas 1264----34:57,6(16)
17.PAMPampus267----35:07,0(17)
18.HERHertog276----35:26,6(18)
19.BREBremer combi277----35:33,6(19)
20.BREBreda265----35:55,3(20)
21.SPASpaarne 1257----36:03,3(21)
22.KETKettwiger combi282----36:15,5(22)
23.MAAMaas 2268----36:19,6(23)
24.TROTromp 1261----36:28,1(24)
25.TIBTiber RC283----36:38,0(25)
26.ARCARC285----36:53,0(26)
27.NAANaarden271----36:58,9(27)
28.ADFAmici Del Fiume284----37:01,3(28)
29.HOOHoop 2262----37:04,2(29)
30.WILWillem III 2256----37:23,8(30)
31.RIJRijnland269----37:40,7(31)
32.ESTEsperia Torino134----40:40,5(32)
33.GOUGouda278----41:34,0(33)

Sun 13:33 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.THEThêta287----30:49,8(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Argo289----34:02,3(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite/Spaarne288----35:39,1(3)

Sun 13:39 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillem III 1290----30:03,1(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1294----30:43,2(2)
3.NAANaarden/Viking/Tromp/Amstel298----30:51,6(3)
4.WILWillem III/Naarden303----30:53,5(4)
5.TROTromp291----31:12,0(5)
6.HOOHoop297----31:22,7(6)
7.WILWillem III 2292----31:55,8(7)
8.LEYLeythe 1295----32:36,7(8)
9.HUNHunze300----33:13,1(9)
10.SPASpaarne 2296----33:56,7(10)
11.WILWillem III 3293----34:24,9(11)
12.GOUGouda/DDS302----35:18,8(12)
13.WILWillem III 4299----37:17,9(13)

Sun 13:48 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HUNHunze305----30:59,3(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche313----31:02,1(2)
3.PROProteus307----31:18,5(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1310----31:27,4(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2311----31:37,9(5)
6.LEYLeythe317----32:00,6(6)
7.HERHertog315----32:09,8(7)
8.TORTOR318----32:27,9(8)
9.HONHonte 1309----32:32,5(9)
10.AEWAengwirden312----32:41,8(10)
11.HONHonte 3319----32:57,9(11)
12.MWCTheta308----32:58,1(12)
13.PHOPhocas304----33:32,9(13)
14.HONHonte 2314----34:43,3(14)
15.OKEOkeanos316----35:41,4(15)
16.PONPontos306----36:47,8(16)

Sun 13:58 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SAUSaurus339----33:33,1(1)
2.AMYAmycus334----34:07,0(2)
3.HUNHunze320----34:35,4(3)
4.DDSDDS 1322----34:57,7(4)
5.SKOSkøll324----35:24,7(5)
6.WILWillem III 1327----35:52,0(6)
7.VADVada341----35:58,3(7)
8.WILWillem III 2343----35:59,0(8)
9.DIEDiep325----36:00,4(9)
10.GYAGyas 1323----36:15,3(10)
11.DDSDDS 2335----36:17,0(11)
12.GRIGrift326----36:34,1(12)
13.LEYLeythe333----36:35,7(13)
14.GYAGyas 2331----36:51,8(14)
15.DDPDDP336----36:58,0(15)
16.NAUNautilus338----37:10,7(16)
16.OKEOkeanos340----37:10,7(16)
18.PONPontos328----37:42,2(18)
19.HELHelling330----37:54,2(19)
20.ISAIsala329----39:11,8(20)
21.NERNereus332----41:41,8(21)
22.PROProteus 2337----42:33,0(22)

Sun 15:15 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas349----25:08,2(1)
2.SKOSkoll/Ner/Oke/Wil350----25:38,2(2)
3.SKASkadi345----25:44,8(3)
4.PROProteus348----25:49,0(4)
5.ORCOrca346----25:52,8(5)
6.NERNereus 2347------
7.NERNereus 1344----26:46,8(6)
8.RRKRusselheimer351----28:13,5(7)
9.SBBSBU Bruxelles/Tournai352----31:59,4(8)

Sun 15:23 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillem III354----27:31,7(1)
2.SPASpaarne353----28:04,3(2)
3.TROTromp355----28:42,2(3)

Sun 15:28 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus356----28:16,2(1)
2.ORCOrca357----28:23,0(2)
3.SKOSkøll358----28:38,1(3)
4.PROProteus360----29:13,0(4)
5.RUHRuhrachter359----32:57,5(5)

Sun 15:33 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir/Okeanos363----29:13,4(1)
2.TRITriton362----29:30,9(2)
3.ORCOrca/Laga365----29:41,1(3)
4.GYAGyas361----29:48,3(4)
5.NERNereus364----29:54,4(5)
6.ULBULBC/Gyas366----31:28,1(6)
7.PROProteus379----31:34,0(7)
8.JACJacobs URT367----33:32,0(8)

Sun 15:37 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKOSkøll377----30:07,3(1)
2.OKEOkeanos373----30:09,8(2)
3.NERNereus368----30:14,1(3)
4.TRITriton374----30:15,8(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Nereus383----30:43,5(5)
6.GYAGyas369----30:57,8(6)
7.SAUSaurus376----31:18,7(7)
8.AEGAegir380----31:45,8(8)
9.NJONjord371----31:58,6(9)
10.LAGLaga372----32:16,6(10)
11.SKASkadi375----32:22,7(11)
12.THEThêta378----32:41,0(12)
13.ASOAsopos384----32:44,6(13)
14.DDSDDS/Laak381----32:48,0(14)

Sun 15:49 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.LEYLeythe/TOR/RIC394----28:47,0(1)
2.HOOHoop 1387----29:23,0(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche/Jason390----29:29,8(3)
4.VIKViking393----29:30,2(4)
5.HUNHunze/Neptunus388----29:30,8(5)
6.RICRIC/Amstel395----30:17,9(6)
7.MAAMaas385----30:24,4(7)
8.PAMPampus/ZZV389----31:13,1(8)
9.SALSalland386----32:37,4(9)
10.NAUNautilus391----33:46,9(10)
11.WETWetterwille392----33:59,1(11)

Sun 15:54 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas399----33:29,6(1)
2.GYAGyas400----33:55,9(2)
3.NERNereus398----35:05,5(3)

Sun 16:02 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Rijnland/DAV/HOO452----27:08,2(1)
2.HOOHoop 1404----27:14,6(2)
3.MAAMaas/Skadi444----27:17,7(3)
4.VIKViking403----27:21,6(4)
5.BEABeatrix 1402----27:30,9(5)
6.HOOHoop 2407----28:03,3(6)
7.RICRIC 1408----28:10,2(7)
8.WILWillem III456----28:14,2(8)
9.LAALaak 3464----28:23,9(9)
10.AMSAmstel/Alkmaarsche457----28:33,4(10)
11.LAALaak 1406----28:50,9(11)
12.LEYLeythe 1405----28:58,3(12)
13.ALPAlphen 1410----29:13,7(13)
14.MAAMaas 1401----29:14,1(14)
15.RUYRuyter415----29:16,1(15)
16.LAALaak 2411----29:31,5(16)
17.HOOHoop 3412----29:33,3(17)
18.HANHansa Hamburg453----29:33,9(18)
19.VADVada462----29:57,2(19)
20.OSNOsnabrücker448----29:58,5(20)
21.AMSAmstel 1420----30:08,6(21)
22.BREBreda 2419----30:14,2(22)
23.TROTromp418----30:20,1(23)
24.RICRIC 2417----30:22,1(24)
25.DAVDaventria416----30:23,9(25)
26.WILWillem III/Skøll459----30:25,9(26)
27.HEMHemus427----30:30,6(27)
28.LUBLübecker RG 1885442----30:30,9(28)
29.DDPDDP449----30:35,6(29)
30.HOOHoop/Nereus455----30:39,9(30)
31.BEABeatrix 2423----30:40,7(31)
32.SESNSESN Encouragement454----30:47,1(32)
33.POSPoseidon 1429----30:52,9(33)
34.IDRIdroscalo458----30:56,9(34)
35.RIJRijnland/Laga441----30:58,4(35)
35.AMSAmstel 3425----30:58,4(35)
37.RIJRijnland/Leythe461----31:00,4(37)
38.AMSAmstel 2421----31:01,1(38)
39.BREBreda 1409----31:07,8(39)
40.DUDDudok440----31:08,1(40)
41.NAUNautilus431----31:17,9(41)
42.SPASpaarne422----31:18,2(42)
43.KOLKölner 1877447----31:28,7(43)
44.WETWetterwille428----31:31,3(44)
45.WAIRR Waidmannslust463----31:32,6(45)
46.BREBremer RV 1882450----31:35,0(46)
47.MAAMaas 2424----31:42,0(47)
48.EEMEem 1430----31:42,3(48)
49.NAANaarden434----31:48,2(49)
50.RICRIC 3432----31:53,3(50)
51.ZWOZwolsche443----32:07,4(51)
51.MAAMaas 2414----32:07,4(51)
53.DHADRC Hannover446----32:10,0(53)
54.LEYLeythe 2426----32:16,6(54)
55.TUBTubantia438----32:21,1(55)
56.ORCOrca451----32:30,2(56)
57.HOOHoop 5437----32:39,0(57)
58.HOOHoop 4413------
59.BEABeatrix 3433----33:18,0(58)
60.MAAMaas 4460----33:34,8(59)
61.MWCMaastrichtsche465----33:38,8(60)
62.POSPoseidon 2439----33:45,7(61)
63.ALPAlphen 2445----34:16,8(62)
64.EEMEem 2435----34:27,3(63)
65.COMCompagnie436----35:05,1(64)

Sun 16:29 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.AEWAengwirden/ARC/Hunze/Gyas491----29:46,4(1)
2.HUNHunze466----29:46,5(2)
3.GYAGyas 1498----29:59,8(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche/Saurus506----30:34,3(4)
5.EEMEem/Orca504----30:51,3(5)
6.BREBreda 2511----30:53,0(6)
7.DDSDDS468----31:03,2(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche/Diep499----31:08,3(8)
9.TROTromp497----31:32,1(9)
10.BEABeatrix 1473----31:46,4(10)
11.VIKViking 3493----32:07,9(11)
12.LAALaak508----32:10,5(12)
13.AENAeneas 1471----32:24,4(13)
14.WETWetterwille476----32:32,1(14)
15.VERVerdener474----32:43,0(15)
16.VIKViking 1472------
17.WILWillem III 1469----32:59,2(16)
18.AMSAmstel 1477----33:10,7(17)
19.BEABeatrix 2510----33:15,6(18)
20.GEEGeeuw492----33:16,3(19)
21.HERHertog470----33:16,4(20)
22.HOOHoop487----33:18,0(21)
23.GYAGyas 2489----33:19,5(22)
24.DAVDaventria505----33:32,5(23)
25.WILWillem III 2475----33:34,6(24)
26.ALPAlphen/Saurus509----33:37,4(25)
27.RIJRijnland479----33:44,1(26)
28.AMSAmstel 3483----33:46,6(27)
29.MAAMaas486----34:09,9(28)
30.ALKAlkmaarsche496----34:16,2(29)
31.GOUGouda482----34:17,5(30)
32.DDPDDP488----34:18,8(31)
33.VIKViking 2484----34:26,0(32)
34.RYMRijnmond495----34:28,4(33)
35.AENAeneas 2480----34:56,6(34)
36.AMSAmstel 4485------
37.INGDonau RC Ingolstadt501----35:04,5(35)
38.DORDordrechtsche502----35:10,2(36)
39.AMSAmstel 2478----35:11,8(37)
40.HONHonte 1512----35:14,0(38)
41.GRIGrift481----35:15,8(39)
42.TIRTirrenia Todaro490----36:08,0(40)
43.BREBreda 1467----38:32,1(41)
44.HONHonte 2500----39:08,1(42)
45.HONHonte 3507----41:11,6(43)